Bells University of Technology Direct Entry Special Programmes Admission List for 2019/2020  [ 2nd Batch]

Bells University of Technology Direct Entry Special Programmes Admission List for 2019/2020  [ 2nd Batch]

Bells University Direct Entry Special Admission List

This is to inform all the candidates that applied for admission into the Bells University of Technology (BUT) Direct Entry Special Programmes for the 2019/2020 academic session that they can now check their admission status.

Bells University of Technology Direct Entry Special Programmes first batch admission list has been successfully uploaded online.

Bells University Direct Entry Special Admission List.

The under-listed candidates have been offered Provisional Admission into Bells University of Technology Direct Entry Special Programmes for the 2019/2020 academic session.

SECOND BATCH:

SPECIAL DIRECT ENTRY 2019/2020 ADMISSION LIST ( BATCH 2)

SURNAME OTHER NAMES APPLICATION FORM NUMBER COURSE

1 OLUBODUN RAFIAT BOLANLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00210 ACCOUNTING

2 ADEGBENRO DARE GBOLAHAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00302 ACCOUNTING

3 AYODELE JOSEPH OLUWATUNMISE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00344 ACCOUNTING

4 SOLOMON GRACE OLUWAFUNMILAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00419 ACCOUNTING

5 OLALEYE OLAJUWON PATRICK BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00527 ACCOUNTING

6 SHOBANKE EMMANUEL OMOBOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00051 APPLIED MATHEMATICS

7 OBAOWO OLUFEMI BABAJIDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00018 ARCHITECTURE

8 AGBAJE IDRIS AJIBOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00088 ARCHITECTURE

9 ADEWUYI OLUWATOBI GRACE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00070 ARCHITECTURE

10 OMADA EMMANUEL CHUKWUKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00058 ARCHITECTURE

11 NASIRU HAMMED BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00017 ARCHITECTURE

12 AFUAPE TUMININU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00124 ARCHITECTURE

13 EGWUNYENGA ALEX NNABUNDO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00142 ARCHITECTURE

14 SODOLAMU OLUWAFEMI WASIU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00178 ARCHITECTURE

15 ADENIJI SILVANUS OMOTOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00181 ARCHITECTURE

16 SHOPEJU SHOYINKA OLAYINKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00226 ARCHITECTURE

17 OKERE ANAYO KINGSLEY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00227 ARCHITECTURE

18 AMAFONYE BENJAMIN CHINEDIU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00209 ARCHITECTURE

19 OKWUAGWU MARVELOUS IFEANYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00261 ARCHITECTURE

20 FEYIBUNMI SAMUEL AYODELE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00292 ARCHITECTURE

21 ISMAILA KEHINDE HASSAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00342 ARCHITECTURE

22 NWACHUKWU DENNIS MITCHELL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00336 ARCHITECTURE

23 SOYEMI OLUWATOBI OLUMIDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00358 ARCHITECTURE

24 MAYIOGU FORTUNE UCHE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00318 ARCHITECTURE

25 NWACHUKWU TOLUWANIYI MONIKUNOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00413 ARCHITECTURE

26 ADEJUMO SAMUEL KAYODE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00195 ARCHITECTURE

27 SANUSI ADIO YUSUF BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00436 ARCHITECTURE

28 OGUNBUNMI TOLULOPE EMMANUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00449 ARCHITECTURE

29 TAIWO TAIWO OLUWATOSIN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00451 ARCHITECTURE

30 ABDULLAHI RAKIYA ADEDOJA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00448 ARCHITECTURE

31 ADELANI DANIEL ADEBOWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00467 ARCHITECTURE

32 OLUWADARE ALEXANDER ADEWOLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00498 ARCHITECTURE

33 AROWOSAYE DARE GABRIEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00501 ARCHITECTURE

34 EWUMI JOHN OLAOLUWA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00503 ARCHITECTURE

35 AYANLEKE OLUFEMI SAMUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00516 ARCHITECTURE

36 ABODUNRIN RAMON ABIOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00528 ARCHITECTURE

37 OKEBUGWU CHRISTOPHER IKECHUCKWU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00511 ARCHITECTURE

38 AKOMOLADE SINA STEPHEN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00549 ARCHITECTURE

39 MADUBA JOHN CHINEDU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00471 ARCHITECTURE

40 AKINTEYE DORCAS OLUWADAMILOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00553 ARCHITECTURE

41 THOMAS AYORINDE JOACHIM BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00555 ARCHITECTURE

42 OLASUNKANMI SAHEED ABIOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00556 ARCHITECTURE

43 OMISORE OLUMIDE OLUWAYOMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00063 ARCHITECTURE

44 KAYODE BABAJIDE DAVID BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00156 BIOCHEMISTRY

45 ADEWUNMI ADEDOYIN CECILIA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00338 BIOCHEMISTRY

46 IDRIS SANI AHMAD BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00165 BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING

47 EGBEOLU OLUWAKEMI YEWANDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00190 BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING

48 ADENIYI ANTHONY OPEYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00434 BIOTECHNOLOGY

49 GODFREY CHUKWUMA GODFREY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00029 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

50 FAMUYIDE ADEBOWALE ISSAC BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00120 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

51 OLOJO DEBORAH ADURAGBEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00339 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

52 YAKUBU YUSUF BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00324 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

53 ISMAILA HUSSAN TAIWO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00376 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

54 LAWANI AMOS OKEMUKOKO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00433 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

55 IBIRONKE OLASOJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00442 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

56 ADEFERANMI RASHEEDAT OPEYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00461 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

57 KADIRI ABUDULAHI ISAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00483 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

58 AKINREMI DANIEL OLUWASEYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00135 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

59 AKINMOYO FEYISAYO PETER BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00208 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

60 SADIQ JELILI ADEREMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00359 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

61 ADEPOJU JOHN ADEWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00360 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

62 OWOLABI OYEDOLA EMMANUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00386 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

63 SIJUADE ISAIH BABATUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00031 BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

64 SIMIDU BILIKISU TEMITOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00463 BUSINESS COMPUTING

65 SULAIMON ABIOLA MALIK BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00502 BUSINESS COMPUTING

66 IDOWU OMOTOLA FATIMAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00260 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

67 OLUBIYI KEHINDE PETER BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00085 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

68 BARKA RUFUS AMAZA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00307 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

69 MODEY LUCY ITOMISHOR BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00299 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

70 UCHE CHIMEZIE CORNELIUS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00479 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

71 FASASI ABOSEDE SIDIQAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00519 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

72 ODUNLADE SUNDAY JULIUS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

73 ADENIRAN JOHN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00089 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

74 OLOGUNOBA OLAJIDE SAMUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00162 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

75 SANNI-HAMMED KHADIJAT IDOWU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00146 COMPUTER ENGINEERING

76 ADEBAMBO ADEGBOLA OLAKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00552 COMPUTER SCIENCE

77 AUDU JOSHUA OJODALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00305 ECONOMICS

78 KEMBI ADEJARE OLUWATOMISIN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00506 ECONOMICS

79 IMIEBIAKHE FIDELIS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00526 ECONOMICS

80 IKOLI IFEOMA JOSEPHINE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00525 ECONOMICS

81 SEKONI EMMANUEL ADISA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00002 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

82 ISOKODI GEORGE ORIDO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00013 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

83 ADESANYA SHAMUSIDEEN ADENIYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00062 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

84 ODURO SEGUN DANIEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00080 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

85 OHWOJEHERI EMAKPO NELSON BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00076 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

86 AKINDELE RAFIU ALI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00104 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

87 INAH FLORENCE ILEANWA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00110 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

88 ADEBAYO SUNDAY OLUWADAMILOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00141 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

89 DAUDA AYODELE FESTUS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00159 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

90 ALIKU MONDAY ABANUM BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00139 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

91 ONOT ARIKPO AYITU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00168 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

92 KAREEM GBENGA NURUDEEN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00167 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

93 LAWAL SABURI AFOLABI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00164 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

94 AITIES OSIMHEN DARIUS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00206 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

95 BANJO MICHAEL FOLAHAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00219 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

96 ODEREMI FEYISAYO PETER BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00113 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

97 FATAI MUIDEEN OLABANJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00238 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

98 OSENI ABDULSAMAD BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00243 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

99 SULAIMAN IDOWU NUHU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00270 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

100 IDEMUDIA IBRAHIM BIDEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00288 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

101 KASUMU ISMAIL TUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00232 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

102 SODIPO TITILOLA YINKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00143 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

103 ONYENAGUBON TOCHI AUSTIN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00294 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

104 EZEMA CELESTINE CHIDI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00311 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

105 SARUMI ORIYOMI OLAMILEKAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00310 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

106 OLADEPO HEZEKIAH OLANREWAJU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00366 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

107 OLUFUNMILAYO KAYODE ADEMOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00349 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

108 EMRETANE ONAJOMO MICHAEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00395 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

109 ALOGUN JOSEPH OLUWATUNMISE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00391 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

110 TIAMIYU OLUKAYODE OLAWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00417 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

111 ONI ADENIYI AKINBOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00401 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

112 SODIYA OLUWASEUN GABRIEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00242 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

113 ADEPINYE FELIX BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00438 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

114 AMINU MATTHEW OSIZOTSE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00439 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

115 ALUKO OLAWALE PAUL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00452 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

116 YUSUF ABIODUN SUNDAY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00462 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

117 OLAWALE JOEL ISHOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00464 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

118 UDOH IDONGESIT DANIEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00478 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

119 AFORIJIKU EMMANUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00489 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

120 SALAMI EBO JOHN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00500 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

121 ONI TIMOTHY SEMAWON BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00508 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

122 DADA ABIODUN SAMUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00514 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

123 ADEMILUYI ADEOLU JOHN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00521 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

124 AJUWON BLESSING OLUWATOSIN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00188 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

125 DAVID MOSES IREKPITA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00531 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

126 LEVI JOHN TIMINIPERE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00534 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

127 OKEKE HENRY SUNDAY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00537 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

128 OLUWAFEMI MICHAEL OMONIYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00546 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

129 YUSUF IBRAHIM OLUWATOWOJU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00068 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

130 EGWIM EMOLE EMMANUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00122 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

131 OKULALU OLUKAYODE MONSURU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00255 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

132 OYEDEPO ISMAILA OYEDELE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00348 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

133 ALAKE AYODEJI SOLOMON BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00044 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

134 ODAWN UFEDO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00271 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

135 BELLO KOLAWOLE NURENI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00064 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

136 TAIWO AKINTUNDE OLUSEYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00034 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

137 MUSTAPHA GANIYU SULAIMAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00084 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

138 ABU JOHN UHUNAMURE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00045 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

139 AKPAN GODSWILL MONDAY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00043 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

140 OLUREBI OLUSEGUN AYOMIDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00371 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

141 ABU OKOEDO DIRISU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00032 ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

142 AZEEZ OLUWATOSIN BROWN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00007 ESTATE MANAGEMENT

143 LAWAL WASIU ABIODUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00133 ESTATE MANAGEMENT

144 OGINI IDUM JOSHUA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00172 ESTATE MANAGEMENT

145 AKANDE NASAR ABIODUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00214 ESTATE MANAGEMENT

146 BALOGUN RIDWAN OLAJIDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00234 ESTATE MANAGEMENT

147 ADELEYE ADEWALE KAYODE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00392 ESTATE MANAGEMENT

148 AKANNI RONKE MORILAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00484 ESTATE MANAGEMENT

149 ZANNA BAKO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00505 ESTATE MANAGEMENT

150 OLALUDE SAMUEL OLAITAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00222 FINANCE AND BANKING

151 OLANIRAN TEMITOPE WURAOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00231 FINANCE AND BANKING

152 SALAMI DAMILOLA SHAKIRAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00286 FINANCE AND BANKING

153 ADEPOJU ADEWALE SEGUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00491 FINANCE AND BANKING

154 OMALE CORNELIUS OMACHONU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00474 FOOD SCIENCE WITH BUSINESS

155 BELLO SIKIRU OLALEKAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00116 FOOD TECHNOLOGY

156 AKINLOOSE KEHINDE TITILOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00398 FOOD TECHNOLOGY

157 OLAWUYI TEMILOLA SEYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00543 FOOD TECHNOLOGY

158 ALFRED OLASUNKANMI PETER BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00006 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

159 OLADIPUPO SULAIMON DAMILOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00074 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

160 OYEBOLA OLAMILEKAN DAVID BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00131 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

161 OYEDAPO MOBOLANLE ADETOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00274 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

162 ORIOLA MUJIDAT OMOLOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00280 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

163 BOYE ESTHER CHINWE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00296 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

164 ADEDOKUN OLUWATOBILOBA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00290 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

165 SALAMI ADETUNJI IDRIS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00383 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

166 ADEGOROYE OLUWAYEMISI VICTORIA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00364 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

167 OGBEIDE JOY OGHOGHO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00406 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

168 RUFAI TITILOPE ESTHER BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00437 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

169 OBAFUNMISO TOLULOPE FELICIA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00444 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

170 OFUASIA IFEANYI ANNABEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00453 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

171 YEKINI RAZAQ ADEYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00470 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

172 ENWEREUZO IFEOMA FORTUNATE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00445 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

173 AFUYE TEMIDAYO ADEOYE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00533 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

174 OLORUNWA FISAYO DEBORAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00542 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

175 AKINSOLA OYINDAMOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00550 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

176 OLUWOLE FOLORUNSHO SOLOMON BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00019 INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

177 SALAMI BILIAMINU TOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00204 INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

178 BABATUNDE ABEL ADEKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00350 INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

179 EJIRE ADEDAPO ABDULAZEEZ BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00362 INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

180 IDEMUDIA OSAYANYOBO LAWRENCE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00407 INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

181 ADEPOJU MUYIDEEN ADEBANKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00513 INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

182 OYEBOLA OLUWASEYI KOREDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00572 INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

183 GBAJOBI YETUNDE BUKOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00050 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

184 OLUWAGBAMI OLADAPO OLAIFE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00145 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

185 ADENIYI OLUWABUSOLA MARY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00179 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

186 ADEYEYE TEMITOPE BLESSING BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00276 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

187 OLADIPUPO OMOLARA OMOWUNMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00316 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

188 ADEOYE MOJEED ADEWOLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00093 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

189 ISIJOLA AYODEJI SOLOMON BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00151 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

190 ADEDEJI OLAYEMI BAMIDELE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00175 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

191 OLUKANMI TEMIDAYO AYOOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00197 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

192 MOROHUNKOLA ADEYINKA AYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00323 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

193 CHADO EYITAYO DAVID BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00329 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

194 AKINTOLA AKEEM AKINTAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00306 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

195 AKEREKAN OPEYEMI ERNEST BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00314 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

196 AGBALAYA RASHEED ADISA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00346 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

197 WAHAB OLAJIDE IDRIS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00356 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

198 ERUOBODO ABDUL-QUWIY OLAWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00346 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

199 SHOLESI JOHN BABAJIDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00369 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

200 ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00345 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

201 OKOYE LOVELYN IHUOMA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00393 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

202 ADEYINKA ELIJAH OLUWASEYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00397 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

203 AKINFENWA ADEPOJU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00385 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

204 MORADEYO OMOLARA ESTHER BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00387 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

205 OYEKANMI SAMUEL AYOBAMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00414 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

206 UGOR EDWARD ADIE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00416 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

207 OLADIPO MOBOLAJI OLUWABUSAYOMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00430 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

208 TAIWO AHMED OLADIMEJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00441 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

209 NASIRU QUADRI DIEKOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00431 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

210 OJAKOVO HARRY STEPHEN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00482 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

211 SORUNKE OLAOLUWA JOSEPH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00458 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

212 IBRAHIM SAHEED OLASUNKANMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00507 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

213 ADEKUNLE IRETI AKINNIYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00524 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

214 OKIKE EMEKA STANLEY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00515 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

215 SHITTU OLUFEMI MUTIU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00536 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

216 UMAR USMAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00544 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

217 OKOEKA AREBU POLYCARP BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00054 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

218 NASIRU QUADRI DIEKOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00431 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

219 LAWAL JOJOLOLA SULIAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00071 MECHATRONICS

220 AHMADU IBRAHIM TEMITOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00100 MECHATRONICS

221 OMIDINA OLANREWAJU OLUSEYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00057 MECHATRONICS

222 BENJAMIN ELKANAH ANUOLUWAPO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00106 MECHATRONICS

223 AINA IDRIS OLAKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00112 MECHATRONICS

224 FATOYE EZEKIEL OLATUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00136 MECHATRONICS

225 SHUAIBU NURUDEEN NATHANIEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00138 MECHATRONICS

226 KADIRI IBRAHIM OLUWASEUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00147 MECHATRONICS

227 OYEWOLE NURUDEEN OLANREWAJU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00144 MECHATRONICS

228 YUSUF OLALEKAN ISMAIL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00152 MECHATRONICS

229 OSADOLOR MIKE AIMUMWOSA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00163 MECHATRONICS

230 EMEAFU FRANCIS EBERE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00171 MECHATRONICS

231 OJO FRIDAY EGBAKHAGBEOBO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00183 MECHATRONICS

232 OGUNDAINI IMOLEAYO MICHAEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00216 MECHATRONICS

233 NIYI-KUYORO KAYODE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00230 MECHATRONICS

234 AFOLABI KOLAWOLE YUSUF BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00239 MECHATRONICS

235 OYEWOLE GAFAR OLUWAMUYIWA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00287 MECHATRONICS

236 ACHUGWO DECLAN EKENE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00293 MECHATRONICS

237 OLAYIWOLA ABDULAKEEM OLUSEGUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00258 MECHATRONICS

238 MBARA CHRISTIAN IKECHUKWU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00308 MECHATRONICS

239 SALAWU MUSIBAU ADEREMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00405 MECHATRONICS

240 OYEKUNLE NATHANIEL ADEREMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00404 MECHATRONICS

241 IJIEH VICTORY OSEZEMEN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00403 MECHATRONICS

242 OKEZE RUTH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00424 MECHATRONICS

243 IWEOHA PHILIPS AFAM BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00435 MECHATRONICS

244 DADA TEMIDAYO OLUDARE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00450 MECHATRONICS

245 AHAMEFULA EYINNAYA KING BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00455 MECHATRONICS

246 JOSEPH GIDEON TOBI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00494 MECHATRONICS

247 FAMAKINDE MICHAEL TOSIN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00547 MECHATRONICS

248 OMORUYI MARIAM ESEOGHENE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00252 MICROBIOLOGY

249 ADENIJI MARY AJOKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00466 MICROBIOLOGY

250 OGUNSUYI DEBORAH TITILOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00033 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

251 ABEEB GANIYAT OLAYINKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00056 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

252 BOLAJI OMOLARA FAUSAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00200 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

253 ADEJARE OMOTOLANI AFUSAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00365 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

254 UWANDU VICTOR UZONDU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00446 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

255 BADRU QUADRAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00465 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

256 OJELEDE PEARL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00545 NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

257 OSUJI IZUCHUKWU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00105 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

258 ANIBUIKE-OKO AMAKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00114 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

259 SATOPE AKINLOLU PAUL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00245 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

260 SANUSI AKIOLA ADEOLUWA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00354 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

261 AGBIDI ADAKOLE TIMOTHY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00185 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

262 OMOTUNDE ADEMOLA ISHAQ BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00309 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

263 OBROH JAMESMARY OGHENERIE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00304 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

264 YAHAYA AHMED BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00015 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

265 AJIBOLA OLAYINKA KABIR BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00137 PROJECT MANAGEMENT

266 AINA OLUWASOLA VICTOR BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00012 QUANTITY SURVEYING

267 BAMIDELE OPEYEMI SOLIU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00014 QUANTITY SURVEYING

268 LAWAL RAUF OLUWADAMILARE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00095 QUANTITY SURVEYING

269 BABALOLA TOLULOPE BEATRICE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00111 QUANTITY SURVEYING

270 LAWAL OLUWASEYI TEMITOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00107 QUANTITY SURVEYING

271 FAMUYIDE OLUWAKEMI ADEBIMPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00125 QUANTITY SURVEYING

272 SOMUYIWA SAHEED ALANI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00126 QUANTITY SURVEYING

273 IYANDA OMOLARA RASHIDAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00127 QUANTITY SURVEYING

274 OLAOTAN SULAIMON OLADIMEJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00196 QUANTITY SURVEYING

275 EMEREUWA GODSWILL NNAMDI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00160 QUANTITY SURVEYING

276 AFOLABI OLATIDE DAMILOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00132 QUANTITY SURVEYING

277 ADEOSUN OLUKAYODE AYOKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00421 QUANTITY SURVEYING

278 OLOKODANA IBRAHIM OLOLADE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00473 QUANTITY SURVEYING

279 OMOKHOMION CATHERINE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00477 QUANTITY SURVEYING

280 ODUSOTE OLAMIDE ADEOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00504 QUANTITY SURVEYING

281 OBAMOH SAMUEL OLAOLU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00518 QUANTITY SURVEYING

282 FOLARANMI ABIOLA JONATHAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00576 QUANTITY SURVEYING

283 IBEH UZOMA PATIENCE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00530 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

284 RAJI SHAKIRAT AJOKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00035 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

285 AIKUOLA TEMITOPE ADEBISI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00053 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

286 OLOGUNDE SEYI DAMILOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00059 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

287 RAJI AYUBA ADEWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00072 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

288 TAIWO IYANUOLUWA ADESANMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00073 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

289 BELLO ORIYOMI RACHAEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00108 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

290 AKANBI ESTHER TITILOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00176 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

291 AYODELE KAYODE AFOLABI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00187 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

292 BOLATITO OPEYEMI JOSHUA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00180 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

293 ADEMOLA AKINKUNMI DAVID BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00201 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

294 BANKOLE SAMSON OLATUNJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00202 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

295 ADEWUMI LUKE OLORUNFEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00140 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

296 ADEOYE SIKIRU ADETUNJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00211 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

297 ARILEWO AYODELE JOSEPH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00212 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

298 BABATUNDE AKEEM ADESOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00265 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

299 ASADE LUQMAN ADEKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00250 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

300 BALOGUN IBRAHIM BIDEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00246 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

301 ADENIJI JIMOH ADEKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00327 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

302 BAMIDELE RAZAQ BABATUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00334 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

303 ADISA MODIO OLAKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00352 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

304 ADISA PETER ADEYEMO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00384 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

305 SARDAUNA JOSEPH GAGA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00390 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

306 HAMMED HAKEEM ADEWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00454 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

307 OGUNDIPE PETER IDOWU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00469 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

308 IDOWU SAMSON OLUWASEGUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00485 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

309 OBE CHRISTIANAH ABOSEDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00487 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

310 SOMORIN FATAI AKANJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00492 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

311 OKUNADE JAMIU OLATUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00541 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

312 ODE GODWIN OMENKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00548 SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

313 AWODELE OLUWAFEMI ADSEDOTUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00492 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

314 FALUJO KAYODE GBADEBO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00512 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING

315 RAHEEM AYOBAMI TAJUDEEN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00086 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

316 ARIYO ADEBAYO OLUSEGUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00098 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

317 SALAWU ISMAIL ALABA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00205 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

318 ADEBARI JOHN ABIODUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00268 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

319 OLANIRAN MOSHOOD KOLAWOLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00275 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

320 ADEWUNMI ABIODUN ADEWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00440 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

CLICK HERE (.PDF)

See also  NNPC/Chevron JV Scholarship 2019/2020

First of all, Business Development Executives at BH Stripes Limited

Also, Head Teacher at Kings Care Universal School

Also, Class Teacher at Kings Care Universal School

Orange Corners Nigeria Program 2019 for Young Aspiring Entrepreneurs

Finally, 20th (NIIT) Nigeria National Scholarship

See also  Bond University International Scholarship 2019 

Leave a Reply