Bells University of Technology Direct Entry Special Programmes Admission List for 2019/2020 [1st Batch]

Bells University of Technology Direct Entry Special Programmes Admission List for 2019/2020 [1st Batch]


This is to inform all the candidates that applied for admission into the Bells University of Technology (BUT) Direct Entry Special Programmes for the 2019/2020 academic session that they can now check their admission status.

Bells University of Technology Direct Entry Special Programmes first batch admission list has been successfully uploaded online.

Bells University Direct Entry Special Admission List.

The under-listed candidates have been offered Provisional Admission into Bells University of Technology Direct Entry Special Programmes for the 2019/2020 academic session.

FIRST BATCH:

2019/2020 DIRECT  ENTRY (SPECIAL) PROGRAMME             ADMISSION LIST  (FIRST BATCH)

COLLEGE  OF  NATURAL  AND APPLIED    SCIENCES

1 SHOBANKE EMMANUEL            KAYODE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00051 APPLIED   MATHEMATICS WITH     STATISTICS

2 OJIH DANIEL   OJONUGWA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00335 APPLIED          MATHEMATICS WITH     STATISTICS

3 ILORI ISLAMIYAT           DOLAPO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00313 APPLIED  MATHEMATICS WITH     STATISTICS

4 ADESHAKIN ADEGBOLA             OPEYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00370 APPLIED MATHEMATICS WITH     STATISTICS

5 ADEAYO-ADEDEJI TEMITAYO   DEBORAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00153 MICROBIOLOGY

6 ADERIBIGBE ABIODUN               NIYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00394 MICROBIOLOGY

7 OLUOKUN LAURETTA OMAMOKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00215 MICROBIOLOGY

8 ADEGBALA OLURANTI                TAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00117 MICROBIOLOGY

9 BELLO SIKIRU  OLALEKAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00116 FOOD   TECHNOLOGY

10 AYANO ADEOLA          ENIOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00363 NUTRITION              AND       DIETETICS

11 AKINLABI AHMED      OLAJIDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00429 NUTRITION            AND       DIETETICS

12 OLOMODOSI TEMITOPE          OLUWATOSIN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00082 NUTRITION AND       DIETETICS

13 EKOH MERCY                CHUKWUFUNAYA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00186 FOOD    TECHNOLOGY

14 AMIDU MODUPE       DEBORAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00373 FOOD    TECHNOLOGY

15 OYESIKU SEUN            ADEAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00321 FOOD       TECHNOLOGY

16 OKUNLAYA TAIWO    ABOLAJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00330 BIOCHEMISTRY

17 AGOH SUNDAY           MONDAY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00415 BIOCHEMISTRY

18 BORISADE AKINFEMI                ADEWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00402 BIOCHEMISTRY

19 ABAH GABRIEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00121 BIOCHEMISTRY

20 OJELADE ISLAMIAT    ADENIKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00150 INDUSTRIAL          CHEMISTRY

21 ADERIRI OLUMIDE     SOLOMON BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00077 INFORMATION                TECHNOLOGY

22 GOGNON FLORENCE ABIMBOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00432 INFORMATION               TECHNOLOGY

23 BADMUS ZAINAB       ABIODUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00267 INFORMATION  TECHNOLOGY

24 ANUNIRU ODINAKA CHIBUOYIM BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00447 COMPUTER    SCIENCE

1 AIKHUEMELO FOLASHADE        FLORENCE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00420 ACCOUNTING

2 ADETOYE OLUWABUKOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00003 ACCOUNTING

3 OYAGBESAN OMOTAYO            AYODELE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00312 ACCOUNTING

4 SODIYA ABIODUN        SEUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00199 ACCOUNTING

5 ADETUNJI ADESHINA  EZEKIEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00303 ECONOMICS

6 OYINLOYE ADEDOYIN  JOSEPH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00184 ECONOMICS

7 OLANIRAN TEMITOPE WURAOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00231 FINANCE            AND       BANKING

8 SALAMI DAMILOLA      SHAKIRAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00286 FINANCE              AND       BANKING

9 YUSUFF JUMOKE          SOFIAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00191 TRANSPORT             MGT      &             LOGISTICS

10 EZEOMA CHINEDU     GOODLUCK BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00081 TRANSPORT    MGT      &             LOGISTICS

11 KAYODE OMOTAYO   ADEOYE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00240 TRANSPORT           MGT      &             LOGISTICS

12 TIJANI SAHEED            IDOWU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00128

PROJECT              MGT

TECHNOLOGY

13 HUSSAINI FOLMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00282

PROJECT              MGT

TECHNOLOGY

14 OMOMEJI RANDY      OJO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00289

PROJECT              MGT

TECHNOLOGY

15 OKAFOR ONYEKA       EMMANUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00154

PROJECT              MGT

TECHNOLOGY

16 OLALERE GABRIEL      OLAKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00351

PROJECT              MGT

TECHNOLOGY

17 ADEYINKA ADEWALE HARUNA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00283

PROJECT              MGT

TECHNOLOGY

18 AKUSU AKPEWEOGHENE        RHODA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00005 MARKETING

19 UBAKA FUNMILAYO GRACE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00221 HUMAN     RESOURCE          MGT

20 YEKINI RAZAQ              ADEYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00470 HUMAN RESOURCE          MGT

21 ADEDOKUN

OLUWADABILOLA

OLUWATOBILOBA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00290 HUMAN               RESOURCE          MGT

22 SALAMI ADETUNJI     IDRIS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00383 HUMAN         RESOURCE          MGT

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                COLLEGE              OF          ENGINEERING

1 SHITTU MOIRADE         RASHIDAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00166

MECHANICAL

ENGINEERING

2 OLADEINDE ADEMOLA               HENRY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00099

MECHANICAL

ENGINEERING

3 NJOKU DONATUS         OGBONNAYA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00367

MECHANICAL

ENGINEERING

4 IRHENE OSAMUYI         MICHAEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00

MECHANICAL

ENGINEERING *******

24 ADENIRAN ABDULWAREEZ    ADETAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00291 ELECTRICAL          &             ECTRONICS

25 AGBOOLA OLAOLUWA            MATTHEW BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00253 ELECTRICAL       &             ECTRONICS

26 OWOSHO YETUNDE   OLAJUMOKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00284 ELECTRICAL   &             ECTRONICS

27 AKEEM LUKMAN        ABIODUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00233 ELECTRICAL         &             ECTRONICS

28 OLOPELE EBIAMA       MESSIAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00213 ELECTRICAL          &             ECTRONICS

29 ADEOLA OLUSOLA     ADEWOLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00301 ELECTRICAL         &             ECTRONICS

30 OLUREBI OLUSEGUN AYOMODE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00371 ELECTRICAL       &             ECTRONICS

31 DADA ABIODUN         SAMUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00514 ELECTRICAL            &             ECTRONICS

32 RAJI NURUDEEN         BABATUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00368 ELECTRICAL   &             ECTRONICS

33 ODEDIRAN TITILAYO GRACE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00468 ELECTRICAL               &             ECTRONICS

34 SHOBOWALE IFEOLUWA         OPEYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00220 ELECTRICAL          &             ECTRONICS

35 AROWOLO OLUWAKEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00422 ELECTRICAL      &             ECTRONICS

36 BABATUNDE ABAYOMI            EMMANUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00048 ELECTRICAL    &             ECTRONICS

37 AKANBI LATEEF           ALADE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00377 ELECTRICAL                &             ECTRONICS

38 LAWAL ADEWALE       ABIODUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00378 ELECTRICAL         &             ECTRONICS

39 MIDASIRU NURUDEEN            OLADIPUPO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00244 ELECTRICAL    &             ECTRONICS

40 OLAWALE JOEL            ISOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00464 ELECTRICAL &             ECTRONICS

41 EDET MONDAY            JAMES BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00456 ELECTRICAL               &             ECTRONICS

42 ESABUNOR GIDEON BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00278 ELECTRICAL               &             ECTRONICS

43 SOMOYE TEMITOPE  AFOLABI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00375 ELECTRICAL           &             ECTRONICS

44 IYUN YAHYA ESAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00481 ELECTRICAL  &             ECTRONICS

45 SULAIMON LUKMAN                ABIODUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00495 ELECTRICAL         &             ECTRONICS

46 OYEDEPO ISMAILA     OYEDELE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00348 ELECTRICAL           &             ECTRONICS

47 ABIDOYE KAYODE       AYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00229 ELECTRICAL    &             ECTRONICS

48 OTEGBEYE ADEYINKA               LATEEF BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00207 ELECTRICAL               &             ECTRONICS

49 ARUBUOLA EBENEZER BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00004 ELECTRICAL           &             ECTRONICS

50 LAWAL ADEWALE       ABIODUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00378 ELECTRICAL         &             ECTRONICS

51 YUSUF ABIODUN        SUNDAY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00462 ELECTRICAL            &             ECTRONICS

52 OWOSHO YETUNDE   OLAJUMOKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00284 ELECTRICAL   &             ECTRONICS

53 ALAKE AYODEJI           OLAOLUWA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00044 ELECTRICAL     &             ECTRONICS

54 ABU JOHN     UHUNAMURE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00045 ELECTRICAL &             ECTRONICS

55 OLOGUNOBA OLAJIDE             SAMUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00162 COMPUTER           ENGINEERING

56 JIMOH ZAINAB            ANJOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00411 COMPUTER            ENGINEERING

57 SANNI-HAMMED KHADIJAT  IDOWU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00146 COMPUTER             ENGINEERING

58 SULEIMAN OPEYEMIJOB BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00320 MECHANICAL

ENGINEERING

College of            Environmental  sciences

1 ADEPETU          BABAWANDE    ABAYOMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00102 SURVEYING        AND       GEOINFORMATICS

2 ADEBOLA OLAJIDE        SAMUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00194 SURVEYING           AND       GEOINFORMATICS

3 ADEWUMI LUKE            OLORUNFEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00140 SURVEYING                AND       GEOINFORMATICS

4 ADEMOLA        AKINKUNMI      DAVID BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00201 SURVEYING               AND       GEOINFORMATICS

5 ADEKOYA         ADELEKE             OLAYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00192 SURVEYING          AND       GEOINFORMATICS

6 ADEOYE SIKIRU              ADETUNJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00211 SURVEYING        AND       GEOINFORMATICS

7 ADEYEMO ADEDAYO   ADEYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00177 SURVEYING          AND       GEOINFORMATICS

8 ADENIJI JIMOH              ADEKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00327 SURVEYING      AND       GEOINFORMATICS

9 ADISA PETER   ADEYEMO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00384 SURVEYING        AND       GEOINFORMATICS

10 AYODELE KAYODE      AFOLABI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00187 SURVEYING           AND       GEOINFORMATICS

11 ASHA               GIDEON              ADEBAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00428 SURVEYING         AND       GEOINFORMATICS

12 AWOSADE SEGUN     MICHAEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00092 SURVEYING          AND       GEOINFORMATICS

13 ANJORIN RUKAYAT   OLAWUNMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00090 SURVEYING   AND       GEOINFORMATICS

14 AYANDARE GBENGA MATTHEW BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00355 SURVEYING       AND       GEOINFORMATICS

15 ALANI WASIU              OLAOGUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00041 SURVEYING       AND       GEOINFORMATICS

16 AKANBI ESTHER          TITILOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00176 SURVEYING           AND       GEOINFORMATICS

17 ADIGUN GABRIEL       KAYODE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00298 SURVEYING            AND       GEOINFORMATICS

18 ADIGUN         IDRIS    TUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00021 SURVEYING              AND       GEOINFORMATICS

19 AIKULOLA TEMITOPE                ADEBISI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00053 SURVEYING            AND       GEOINFORMATICS

20 AKOMOLAFE OJO       ADEMOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00022 SURVEYING       AND       GEOINFORMATICS

21 BADA               MOSES TAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00010 SURVEYING AND       GEOINFORMATICS

22 BANKOLE SAMSON   OLATUNJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00202 SURVEYING        AND       GEOINFORMATICS

https://www.myschoolgist.com

23 BABALOLA     ABAYOMI           AYODELE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00248 SURVEYING          AND       GEOINFORMATICS

24 ELEGBEDE ADEWUNMI            VICTORIA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00170 SURVEYING         AND       GEOINFORMATICS

25 ISIAQ SODIQ OLAMILEKAN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00042 SURVEYING AND       GEOINFORMATICS

26 KOLADE FATIMAT      LABAKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00374 SURVEYING             AND       GEOINFORMATICS

27 KOLAPO OLABODE     IBRAHIM BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00396 SURVEYING          AND       GEOINFORMATICS

28 OPADOTUN SUNDAY                MAYOWA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00115 SURVEYING        AND       GEOINFORMATICS

29 OKORO BLESSING      GINIKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00047 SURVEYING             AND       GEOINFORMATICS

30 ODUNIYI        LUQMAN            OLUWAGBENGA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00036 SURVEYING          AND                GEOINFORMATICS

31 OMONUBI OLUWASEYI           SANDRA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00049 SURVEYING           AND       GEOINFORMATICS

32 OGUNGBENLE TOYOSI             MERCY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00055 SURVEYING              AND       GEOINFORMATICS

33 ODUNAYO ABAYOMI                JELILI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00340 SURVEYING  AND       GEOINFORMATICS

34 OJO FOLORUNSHO    TITUS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00427 SURVEYING AND       GEOINFORMATICS

35 OLOWOFAYOKUN TOYEEB     OLAWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00256 SURVEYING        AND       GEOINFORMATICS

36 OLOYEDE YUSUFF       KOLADE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00079 SURVEYING            AND       GEOINFORMATICS

37 OBAFEMI MICHEAL   BABATUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00225 SURVEYING   AND       GEOINFORMATICS

38 OMOSEBI BABAJIDE  SAMUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00426 SURVEYING           AND       GEOINFORMATICS

39 OKEGBEMI    TOLULOPE          LANRE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00060 SURVEYING               AND       GEOINFORMATICS

40 FADARA OLUYEMI     DAVID BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00443 SURVEYING               AND       GEOINFORMATICS

41 POPOOLA AZEEZ BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00490 SURVEYING     AND       GEOINFORMATICS

42 EGUNDEYI ANTHONIA             OMOLOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00423 SURVEYING       AND       GEOINFORMATICS

43 OTUGALU VICTORIA FEYIKEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00272 SURVEYING         AND       GEOINFORMATICS

44 EFFIONG NSIKAK        BASSEY BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00183 SURVEYING             AND       GEOINFORMATICS

45 ADETOYE SAMSON    OLASUNKANMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00251 SURVEYING            AND       GEOINFORMATICS

46 TAIWO IYANUOLUWA              ADESANMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00073 SURVEYING      AND       GEOINFORMATICS

47 ADEDOKUN SOLADOYE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00476 SURVEYING        AND       GEOINFORMATICS

48 ADEWUNMI NOAH    AYOMIDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00472 SURVEYING         AND       GEOINFORMATICS

49 OGUNLADE   FUNMILOLA      SILIFAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00169 SURVEYING              AND       GEOINFORMATICS

50 OLALEYE DANIEL         OLAYIMIKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00023 SURVEYING     AND       GEOINFORMATICS

51 OLORODE KEHINDE   PATRICK BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00009 SURVEYING           AND       GEOINFORMATICS

52 OKEDORE OMOLADE LEAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00129 SURVEYING  AND       GEOINFORMATICS

53 OKUNADE VICTOR     ADEGBOYEGA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00273 SURVEYING                AND       GEOINFORMATICS

https://www.myschoolgist.com

54 RAJI SHAKIRAT            AJOKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00035 SURVEYING               AND       GEOINFORMATICS

55 RAJI AYUBA  ADEWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00072 SURVEYING        AND       GEOINFORMATICS

56 SIJUWADE ISAIAH      BABATUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00031 SURVEYING   AND       GEOINFORMATICS

57 SAANU SOLA                TEMITOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00425 SURVEYING       AND       GEOINFORMATICS

58 SALAMI ADESHINA    YUSSUF BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00130 SURVEYING            AND       GEOINFORMATICS

59 TALABI SAMUEL          ADEYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00189 SURVEYING          AND       GEOINFORMATICS

60 THANNI NURUDEEN TAIWO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00026 SURVEYING              AND       GEOINFORMATICS

61 UWEFIRI CHUKWUYEM           SHEDRACH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00091 SURVEYING      AND       GEOINFORMATICS

62 ODIJE AFE      AUGUSTINE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00328 QUANTITY      SURVEYING

63 ADEWOLU KIKELOMO              OMOLOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00037 QUANTITY          SURVEYING

64 AJALA OLUTOLA         AMINAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00038 QUANTITY              SURVEYING

65 OMOTAYO BEATRICE                OMOTAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00020 QUANTITY         SURVEYING

66 AINA OLUWASOLA    VICTOR BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00-12 QUANTITY SURVEYING

67 LAWAL RAUF                OLUWADAMILARE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00095 QUANTITY         SURVEYING

68 MARTINS OLANREWAJU         N BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00254 QUANTITY            SURVEYING

69 SERIKI TEMITOPE        MICHAEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00379 QUANTITY            SURVEYING

70 ODUNMBAKU IDOWU             OLUYEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00025 QUANTITY            SURVEYING

71 OWOLABI TAIWO       ANDREW BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00087 QUANTITY            SURVEYING

72 LAWAL OLUSEYI          TEMITOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00107 QUANTITY          SURVEYING

73 OKEOWO KAYODE     AYOKUNLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00361 QUANTITY         SURVEYING

74 AJIBOLA IMAIL            ADENIYI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00223 QUANTITY              SURVEYING

75 AZEEZ OLUWATOSIN BROWN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00007 ESTATE     MANAGEMET

76 ANIMASAUN MURITALA        ABEFE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00217 ESTATE         MANAGEMET

77 OMISORE KEHINDE    RAFIU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00030 ESTATE         MANAGEMET

78 ALALE FADEKE             ELIZABETH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00353 ESTATE MANAGEMET

79 ILESANMI IBRAHIM   OLUSOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00228 ESTATE  MANAGEMET

80 OGUNYEMI DANIEL   DAMOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00412 ESTATE   MANAGEMET

81 OBAREH MERCY          OGEHENEHROHRO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00028 ESTATE                MANAGEMET

82 OGAH BENSON           OSHOBUGHIE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00067 ESTATE          MANAGEMET

83 BALOGUN RIDWAN   OLAJIDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00234 ESTATE     MANAGEMET

84 RAZAQ NURUDEEN   AYOBAMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00480 ESTATE  MANAGEMET

https://www.myschoolgist.com

85 BAKARE OLATUNJI     HAMED BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00247 ESTATE      MANAGEMET

86 AKA FATIMO                FOLAKE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00269 URBAN      &             REGIONAL           PLAN.

87 OLANIRAN MOSHOOD             KOLAWOLE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00275 URBAN              &             REGIONAL                PLAN.

88 ADEWUNMI ABIODUN            ADEWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00440 URBAN &             REGIONAL           PLAN.

89 OSALUSI MOYOSORE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00277 URBAN     &             REGIONAL           PLAN.

90 OMISORE OLUWASEUN          DAMILOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00008 URBAN               &             REGIONAL                PLAN.

91 ONAFOWOKAN OPEYEMI       SHADIAT BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00011 URBAN   &             REGIONAL           PLAN.

92 GIWA SIDDIQAH         ABISOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00325 URBAN    &             REGIONAL           PLAN.

93 OYELEYE KOLAPO       SAMUEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00382 BUILDING               TECHNOLOGY

94 OLOWOLAGBA WASIU             TAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00235 BUILDING     TECHNOLOGY

95 OLAOGUN ABIOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00061 BUILDING    TECHNOLOGY

96 FALETI OLUYEMI         OLADEJI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00262 BUILDING               TECHNOLOGY

97 ADESEUN JIDE             AMOS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00410 BUILDING   TECHNOLOGY

98 OLADIMEJI SAMUEL  AYOBODE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00408 BUILDING            TECHNOLOGY

99 KAREEM SHEHU          HAMAD BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00475 BUILDING                TECHNOLOGY

100 ADEDOYIN AZEEZ     ADEYINKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00331 BUILDING           TECHNOLOGY

101 TADE OLAWALE        OLANREWAJU BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00065 BUILDING   TECHNOLOGY

102 ADEBANJO DAMILOLA           AHMED BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00326 ARCHITECTURE

103 OSUNJUYIGBE FUNMILOLLA               CHRISTIANAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00193 ARCHITECTURE

104 MICHAEL STEPHEN  OLAWALE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00341 ARCHITECTURE

105 AWOYERA ABIODUN              MOSES BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00257 ARCHITECTURE

106 ODUKOYA ADERONKE           TEMITOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00040 ARCHITECTURE

107 ALABI TIMILEHIN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00259 ARCHITECTURE

108 LAWAL TEMILOLUWA            DAYO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00148 ARCHITECTURE

109 OPENIYI ADEWUMI PETER BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00322 ARCHITECTURE

110 LAMIDI MUSIBAU    OLUSEGUN BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00249 ARCHITECTURE

111 AKIN-BANKOLE OBAFUNSO BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00496 ARCHITECTURE

112 ADENIYI KAYODE      BABATUNDE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00319 ARCHITECTURE

113 CHUKUMA CHIDI     FAMOUS BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00173 ARCHITECTURE

114 ALADE KAZEEM         OLAYINKA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00203 ARCHITECTURE

115 OLATUNBOSUN SIMILOLUWA           OLUWAPELUMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00161 ARCHITECTURE

116 EMMANUEL JOSEPH               TOPE BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00158 ARCHITECTURE

117 OGUNLEYE ADURAGBEMI    JOSEPH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00103 ARCHITECTURE

118 AGBAJE IDRIS            AJIBOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00088 ARCHITECTURE

119 AINA JOSEPH             YEMI BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00493 ARCHITECTURE

120 OJERINDE OLAOLUWAKITAN              BENSON BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00263 ARCHITECTURE

121 BASHIRU SAHEED     AKINSOLA BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00297 ARCHITECTURE

122 AROWOSAYE DARE GABRIEL BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00501 ARCHITECTURE

123 KADIRI ABUDULAHI ISAH BELLSTECH/2019/UGT/00483 BUILDING      TECHNOLOGY

 

See also  BUTH School Of Nursing Entrance Examination Result for 2019/2020

First of all, Business Development Executives at BH Stripes Limited

Also, Head Teacher at Kings Care Universal School

Also, Class Teacher at Kings Care Universal School

Orange Corners Nigeria Program 2019 for Young Aspiring Entrepreneurs

Finally, 20th (NIIT) Nigeria National Scholarship

See also  BOOKICON 2018

Leave a Reply