Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under NAVAL UNIT ABUJA is out now. As a matter of facts, this list just came out. Likewise successful Candidate are to get ready for further screening to the next level of success.

 

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

 

NAVAL UNIT ABUJA Successful Candidate in Nigerian Navy 2019 Recruitment

Intuitively, the Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in the above state is out for all to see for free. Nevertheless, this article is related to the following search online;

  • 2019 navy recruitment

  • 2019 Shortlist Nigerian Navy recruitment

 

In like manner, Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under 312 ARTY REGT KALAPANZIN

 

  • Nigerian Navy Recruitment form 2019/2020

  • NNF Recruitment

  • Naval Recruitment

  • Nigeria Navy Exam

 

Further, get prepare and go to your centre early with your writing materials. Below are the list for successful Candidate.

Under NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

 

  1. NNR29/2019/ABI/1081/0056341 Kanu Chima Emmanuel Abia H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2. NNR29/2019/ABI/2137/0111676 Ikpo Emmanuel Kalu Abia E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3. NNR29/2019/ABI/562/0029682 Okoroafor Onyemaechi Kalu Abia D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  4. NNR29/2019/ABI/851/0044986 Okoro David Stephen Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  5. NNR29/2019/ABI/2029/0104894 Ogbonnaya Chigozie Emmanuel Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  6. NNR29/2019/ABI/2208/0115253 Nwokocha Onyekachi Charles Abia D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  7. NNR29/2019/ABI/223/0010149 Onuobia Ebuka Casmir Abia F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  8. NNR29/2019/ABI/2242/0116808 Chukwu Precious Chikiezie Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  9. NNR29/2019/ABI/232/0010741 Chukwu Emmanuel Nonso Abia A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  10. NNR29/2019/ABI/252/0011831 Ogbonna Mercy Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  11. NNR29/2019/ABI/403/0020327 Ogbonna Cynthia Chioma Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  12. NNR29/2019/ABI/669/0033056 Agozie Blessing Kelechi Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  13. NNR29/2019/ABI/188/0008772 Amos Chidimma Juli Abia J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  14. NNR29/2019/ABI/1951/0101059 Nwadawa-Silas Precious Uloaku Abia E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  15. NNR29/2019/ABI/325/0015685 Anaba Endurance Chinenye Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  16. NNR29/2019/ABI/989/0051489 Allwell Chiamaka Precious Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  17. NNR29/2019/ABI/779/0040201 Onwuka Eze Chimaobi Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  18. NNR29/2019/ABI/2069/0106645 Agu Chidi Steve Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  19. NNR29/2019/ABI/2109/0109135 Nwaubani Ihuoma Precious Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  20. NNR29/2019/ABI/2297/0119477 Onyenso Chibuzor Emmanuel Abia E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  21. NNR29/2019/ABI/281/0013514 Uchenmoh Esther Chiamaka Abia C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  22. NNR29/2019/ABI/569/0030018 Anthony Benjamin Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  23. NNR29/2019/ABI/1757/0090815 Sunday Miracle Daberechi Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  24. NNR29/2019/ABI/2219/0115693 Igwe Chinecherem Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  25. NNR29/2019/ABI/76/0003743 Igwe Tochukwu Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  26. NNR29/2019/ABI/1812/0093410 Eugene Eric Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  27. NNR29/2019/ABI/1926/0099717 Anya Emmanuel Monday Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  28. NNR29/2019/ABI/197/0009112 Moses Divine Chimezie Abia D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  29. NNR29/2019/ABI/1980/0102227 Michael Grace Amara Abia F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  30. NNR29/2019/ABI/200/0009229 Onwuchekwa Victor Chikaodi Abia E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  31. NNR29/2019/ABI/416/0021317 Igbandu Chigozie Negel Abia A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  32. NNR29/2019/ABI/913/0047281 Patrick Elizabeth Oluchi Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  33. NNR29/2019/ABI/1065/0055171 Ochiuwa Precious Ngozi Abia N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  34. NNR29/2019/ABI/2239/0116606 Peter Emmanuel Abia B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

Likewise, Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under NAF BASE KANO

  1. NNR29/2019/ABI/911/0047213 Egbulefu Samuel Chinedu Abia E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2. NNR29/2019/ABI/611/0031222 Ofozie Chinenye Cynthia Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3. NNR29/2019/ABI/2298/0119549 Nwogu Bright Joseph Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  4. NNR29/2019/ABI/24/0001287 Fred Izuchukwu Favour Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  5. NNR29/2019/ABI/394/0019629 Obinwa Olachi Abia F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  6. NNR29/2019/ABI/590/0030600 Amanze Emmanuel Onyedikachi Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  7. NNR29/2019/ABI/1092/0057113 Emerenini Bright Eze Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  8. NNR29/2019/ABI/1067/0055258 Ukaegbu Kingsley Chidi Abia D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  9. NNR29/2019/ABI/1987/0102724 Raphael Chidinma Abia E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  10. NNR29/2019/ABI/977/0050574 Raphael Chidinma Abia E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  11. NNR29/2019/ADA/1208/0033789 Zeletus Joseph Adamawa D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  12. NNR29/2019/ADA/1533/0042348 Mohammed Yahaya Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  13. NNR29/2019/ADA/1831/0050879 Musa Jummai Emelda Adamawa K NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  14. NNR29/2019/ADA/246/0006862 Andy Yalami Dilli Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  15. NNR29/2019/ADA/249/0006899 Muhammad Yahaya Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  16. NNR29/2019/ADA/3036/0086660 Tanti Arziki Adamawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  17. NNR29/2019/ADA/3078/0087912 Richard Regina Temlari Adamawa E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  18. NNR29/2019/ADA/3110/0089095 Ezekeil Gaji Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  19. NNR29/2019/ADA/3211/0092341 Christopher Ibrahim Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  20. NNR29/2019/ADA/3287/0094692 Mark Benjamin Adamawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  21. NNR29/2019/ADA/3910/0112581 Daniel Cecilia Adamawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  22. NNR29/2019/ADA/398/0011423 Bogogi Isaiah Joshua Adamawa C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  23. NNR29/2019/ADA/1478/0040873 Ahmed Umar Adamawa C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  24. NNR29/2019/ADA/389/0011196 Mohammed Ahmed Adamawa J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  25. NNR29/2019/ADA/1282/0035416 Roshiya Russel Samuel Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  26. NNR29/2019/ADA/3965/0114634 Ibrahim Reuben Adamawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  27. NNR29/2019/ADA/1051/0029152 Musa Ezra Adamawa G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  28. NNR29/2019/ADA/1754/0048942 Usman Umar Abdullahi Adamawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  29. NNR29/2019/ADA/3742/0107742 Dala Joel Fidelis Adamawa C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  30. NNR29/2019/ADA/4535/0134050 Jika Rejoice Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  31. NNR29/2019/ADA/227/0006194 Christopher Godwin Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  32. NNR29/2019/ADA/3463/0099199 Abel Beauty Barminas Adamawa F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  33. NNR29/2019/ADA/3769/0108279 Mamman Aliyu Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  34. NNR29/2019/ADA/3993/0115770 Stephen Ayuka Mishara Adamawa E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  35. NNR29/2019/ADA/853/0023976 Nicholas Nachamada Jesman Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  36. NNR29/2019/ADA/1483/0041000 Abuga Jikagwi Adamawa E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  37. NNR29/2019/ADA/3126/0089742 Danly Nyiri Adamawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  38. NNR29/2019/ADA/3657/0104768 Ephraim Negro Adamawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  39. NNR29/2019/ADA/1124/0031202 Bapetel Umar Goroma Adamawa B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  40. NNR29/2019/ADA/3350/0096259 Ignatius Hezekiah Chibuike Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  41. NNR29/2019/ADA/667/0019039 Patrick Haruna Wajoe Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  42. NNR29/2019/ADA/3932/0113442 Japhet Rosemary Maksha Adamawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  43. NNR29/2019/ADA/1071/0029791 Idris Auwal Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  44. NNR29/2019/ADA/1427/0039441 Nahshon Nancy Adamawa C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  45. NNR29/2019/ADA/3398/0097729 Umar Saad Saad Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  46. NNR29/2019/ADA/3860/0110969 Umar Saad Saad Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  47. NNR29/2019/ADA/875/0024452 Haniel Happy Adamawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  48. NNR29/2019/ADA/902/0025227 Umar Saad Saad Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  49. NNR29/2019/ADA/1419/0039158 Vandi Kwaji Adamawa G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  50. NNR29/2019/ADA/1783/0049698 Kwaji Tizhe Indu Adamawa A5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  51. NNR29/2019/ADA/1899/0052698 Jacob Ndupana Monday Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  52. NNR29/2019/ADA/3125/0089727 Waziri Elizabeth Bulus Adamawa J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  53. NNR29/2019/ADA/3188/0091665 Lagu Glory Boniface Adamawa C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  54. NNR29/2019/ADA/4091/0118434 John Daniel Adamawa C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  55. NNR29/2019/ADA/676/0019230 Friday Andrew Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  56. NNR29/2019/ADA/847/0023854 Ayuba Dangana Adamawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  57. NNR29/2019/ADA/1581/0043404 Aminu Jafaru Adamawa F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  58. NNR29/2019/ADA/1625/0044960 Garba Umar Bawa Adamawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  59. NNR29/2019/ADA/3185/0091559 Joshua Solomon Bulus Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  60. NNR29/2019/ADA/45/0001312 Ayuba Jeremiah Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  61. NNR29/2019/ADA/745/0021053 John Elijah Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  62. NNR29/2019/ADA/3613/0103332 Dauda Emmanuel Duka Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  63. NNR29/2019/ADA/3812/0109495 Abubakar Ukasha Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  64. NNR29/2019/ADA/1278/0035348 Adamu Gift Yerri Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  65. NNR29/2019/ADA/1762/0049160 Abubakar Sadiq Adamawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  66. NNR29/2019/ADA/3518/0100682 Sabastine Eric Kisso Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  67. NNR29/2019/ADA/1127/0031267 Abraham Patience Gayona Adamawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  68. NNR29/2019/ADA/882/0024735 Abraham Adamu Adamawa E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  69. NNR29/2019/ADA/3523/0100982 Abdukadir Abdulwahab Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  70. NNR29/2019/ADA/1761/0049089 Edward Benedict Adamawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  71. NNR29/2019/ADA/3780/0108632 Bello Yusuf Babangida Adamawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  72. NNR29/2019/AKW/105/0003407 Inyang Enwongoabasi Nse Akwa-Ibom C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  73. NNR29/2019/AKW/1067/0031473 Sunday Nsikan Bassey Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  74. NNR29/2019/AKW/1220/0036025 Obotidem Christian Cletus Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  75. NNR29/2019/AKW/4146/0105187 Matthew Hope Udoma Akwa-Ibom E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  76. NNR29/2019/AKW/546/0017314 Eshiet Obedience Akwa-Ibom A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  77. NNR29/2019/AKW/1269/0037595 Ebenezer John Anietie Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

Furthermore, Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under NAF BASE KADUNA

  1. NNR29/2019/AKW/457/0015105 Utibe Promise Uduwak Akwa-Ibom E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2. NNR29/2019/AKW/702/0021670 Akpan Magdalene Ekama Akwa-Ibom E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3. NNR29/2019/AKW/4727/0118117 Nsikak Zipporah Akwa-Ibom E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  4. NNR29/2019/AKW/3809/0098210 Udofia Ekemini Aniedi Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  5. NNR29/2019/AKW/4449/0112845 Tony Vivian Akpan Akwa-Ibom D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  6. NNR29/2019/AKW/1949/0055382 Edem Nsisong-Abasi Udo Akwa-Ibom D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  7. NNR29/2019/AKW/267/0008938 John Ukeme Effiong Akwa-Ibom E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  8. NNR29/2019/AKW/3257/0087550 Inyang Samuel Umoh Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  9. NNR29/2019/AKW/4673/0117133 Akpan Joseph Sunday Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  10. NNR29/2019/AKW/1217/0035893 Alexander Princess Ekpenyong Akwa-Ibom E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  11. NNR29/2019/AKW/1916/0054845 Boniface Joy April Akwa-Ibom E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  12. NNR29/2019/AKW/662/0020262 Akpan Peace Gospel Akwa-Ibom E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  13. NNR29/2019/AKW/2001/0056416 Udo Victoria Effiong Akwa-Ibom E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  14. NNR29/2019/AKW/1029/0030207 Okon Ikemesit Elijah Akwa-Ibom F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  15. NNR29/2019/AKW/1227/0036237 Kingsley Princewill Bass Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  16. NNR29/2019/AKW/3707/0096110 Utuk Kelvin Bassey Akwa-Ibom C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  17. NNR29/2019/AKW/951/0027985 Asuquo Aniebiet Anthony Akwa-Ibom E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  18. NNR29/2019/AKW/1403/0041842 Maxwell Dominic Akwa-Ibom D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  19. NNR29/2019/AKW/1564/0046229 Akpan Patience Lucky Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  20. NNR29/2019/AKW/1999/0056405 Wilfred Idara Usen Akwa-Ibom E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  21. NNR29/2019/AKW/3881/0100072 Daniel Kingsley Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  22. NNR29/2019/AKW/950/0027979 Akpan Ubong Sunday Akwa-Ibom E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  23. NNR29/2019/AKW/1294/0038181 Unaam Nsikak Godwin Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  24. NNR29/2019/AKW/3345/0089266 Asuquo Joshua Edet Akwa-Ibom A4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  25. NNR29/2019/AKW/4305/0108864 Jimmy Mbuotidem Ime Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  26. NNR29/2019/AKW/624/0018961 Emmanuel Samuel Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  27. NNR29/2019/AKW/1752/0051167 Thomas David Michael Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  28. NNR29/2019/AKW/684/0021058 Umoh Esther Mercy Akwa-Ibom C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  29. NNR29/2019/AKW/1758/0051344 Okon Effiong Effiong Akwa-Ibom H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  30. NNR29/2019/AKW/914/0026703 Isreal Friday Sambo Akwa-Ibom B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  31. NNR29/2019/AKW/4109/0104644 Justine Victor Akpan Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  32. NNR29/2019/AKW/1277/0037768 Ekong Harry Eno Akwa-Ibom H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  33. NNR29/2019/AKW/4089/0104284 John Michael Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  34. NNR29/2019/AKW/127/0004523 Jack Maxwell Eshiet Akwa-Ibom C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  35. NNR29/2019/AKW/3326/0088966 Asuquo Imoh Eyo Akwa-Ibom D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  36. NNR29/2019/AKW/4683/0117360 Polycarp Angela Inyang Akwa-Ibom C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  37. NNR29/2019/AKW/836/0025052 Enyetip Archibong Asukwo Akwa-Ibom G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  38. NNR29/2019/AKW/1284/0037933 Edet Rosemary Bassey Akwa-Ibom D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  39. NNR29/2019/AKW/1711/0049550 Dickson John Emmanuel Akwa-Ibom C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  40. NNR29/2019/AKW/1958/0055467 Etim Felix Akwa-Ibom E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  41. NNR29/2019/AKW/2020/0057276 Malachy Emmanuel Tom Akwa-Ibom D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  42. NNR29/2019/ANA/1277/0092721 Nwoba Michael Humphery Anambra A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  43. NNR29/2019/ANA/128/0007377 Umearigolu Chinasa Juliet Anambra J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  44. NNR29/2019/ANA/1328/0095979 Ezeibe Innocent Aaron Anambra C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  45. NNR29/2019/ANA/1493/0107126 Eze Daniel Onyeka Anambra D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  46. NNR29/2019/ANA/1531/0110108 Onumah Ekene Donatus Anambra A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  47. NNR29/2019/ANA/1620/0118235 Ezeonwumelu Chikodiri Hellen Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  48. NNR29/2019/ANA/176/0010102 Arinze Emeka Daniel Anambra C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  49. NNR29/2019/ANA/190/0011118 Ezenwanne Chifurumnanya Kenneth Anambra B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  50. NNR29/2019/ANA/214/0012949 Obi Paschal Makuochukwu Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  51. NNR29/2019/ANA/436/0025865 Nweke Chibuzor Jeremiah Anambra C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  52. NNR29/2019/ANA/745/0051022 James Williams Anambra D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  53. NNR29/2019/ANA/839/0057564 Ezenwanne Victor Chimaobi Anambra E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  54. NNR29/2019/ANA/1352/0097307 Chukwudebe Nzube Emmanuel Anambra A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  55. NNR29/2019/ANA/1373/0099053 Pius Chinenye Joy Anambra E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  56. NNR29/2019/ANA/305/0017972 Ekwunife Ifeanyi Rapheal Anambra A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  57. NNR29/2019/ANA/539/0034700 Ibe Paschal Chinonso Anambra E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  58. NNR29/2019/ANA/549/0035564 Nweke Nkiruka Anambra N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  59. NNR29/2019/ANA/747/0051184 Michael Maryann Chinwendu Anambra E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  60. NNR29/2019/ANA/1441/0103470 Nzekwesili Stephen Chukwuebuka Anambra C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  61. NNR29/2019/ANA/460/0028678 Nnegbo Eugene Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  62. NNR29/2019/ANA/47/0002982 Maduakor Pauline Anambra D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  63. NNR29/2019/ANA/352/0020605 Anigbogu Obinna Andrew Anambra E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  64. NNR29/2019/ANA/369/0021969 Nwakwuo Nonso John Anambra D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  65. NNR29/2019/ANA/586/0038163 Wilfred Victory Oluebube Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  66. NNR29/2019/ANA/1360/0097708 Nwaeze Emmanuel Ifeanyi Anambra D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  67. NNR29/2019/ANA/417/0024775 Okoye Onyinye Dominica Anambra D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  68. NNR29/2019/ANA/435/0025703 Okoye Francisca Nwakaego Anambra E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  69. NNR29/2019/ANA/454/0028140 Onyekwe Uche Isaiah Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  70. NNR29/2019/ANA/463/0028814 Ebebe Precious Cara Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  71. NNR29/2019/ANA/458/0028391 Okeh Ikechukwu John Anambra E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  72. NNR29/2019/ANA/749/0051375 Obikwelu Chinemelum Anslem Anambra C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  73. NNR29/2019/ANA/1351/0097272 Anene Christopher Ebuka Anambra C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  74. NNR29/2019/ANA/1380/0099333 Chiezie Precious Chinedu Anambra D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  75. NNR29/2019/ANA/1430/0102570 Ezimuo Joseph Chidozie Anambra D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  76. NNR29/2019/ANA/1462/0105109 Ifediatu Ikenna Godswill Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  77. NNR29/2019/ANA/1519/0108925 Okwumuo Nneka Stephanie Anambra C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  78. NNR29/2019/ANA/1936/0133210 Okakpu Chiamaka Maureen Anambra E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  79. NNR29/2019/ANA/7/0000097 Obi Lawrence Chukwuemeka Anambra C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  80. NNR29/2019/ANA/744/0050980 Emmanuel Stephen Chinemerem Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  81. NNR29/2019/ANA/420/0024860 Ikwumelu Chisom Kelvin Anambra E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  82. NNR29/2019/ANA/550/0035598 Onyebueke Esther Chinyere Anambra F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  83. NNR29/2019/ANA/262/0015440 Chukwudire Chukwuebuka Laureate Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  84. NNR29/2019/ANA/431/0025574 Okoye Nnaemeka Collins Anambra C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  85. NNR29/2019/ANA/281/0016627 Mmaka John Uchechukwu Anambra C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  86. NNR29/2019/ANA/1488/0106743 Chris Promise Chibueze Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  87. NNR29/2019/ANA/1961/0134392 Ihuefo Juliet Chinaza Anambra F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  88. NNR29/2019/ANA/518/0032868 Umeh Chukwuma Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  89. NNR29/2019/ANA/701/0047914 Nkwodike John Chukwudi Anambra B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  90. NNR29/2019/ANA/234/0013798 Amah Chinadi Kingsley Anambra B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  91. NNR29/2019/ANA/1376/0099195 Iloduba Kosisochukwu Kingsley Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  92. NNR29/2019/ANA/1450/0104186 Mbamalu Jeremiah Okechukwu Anambra D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  93. NNR29/2019/ANA/1528/0109770 Ofodile Juliet Chioma Anambra F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  94. NNR29/2019/ANA/1588/0115345 Tochukwu Chinenye Anambra D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  95. NNR29/2019/ANA/800/0055367 Onwuzulike Makuachukwu Samuel Anambra D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  96. NNR29/2019/BAU/1041/0040366 Shuaibu Jeremiah Bauchi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  97. NNR29/2019/BAU/2543/0102177 Ahmed Abdulrashid Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  98. NNR29/2019/BAU/720/0028857 Umar Suleiman Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  99. NNR29/2019/BAU/928/0036468 Muhammad Sahabi Bello Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  100. NNR29/2019/BAU/1035/0040053 Abdullahi Usman Shehu Bauchi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  101. NNR29/2019/BAU/1908/0076410 Adam Gaddafi Ibrahim Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  102. NNR29/2019/BAU/547/0022588 Isah Umar Usman Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  103. NNR29/2019/BAU/1223/0046305 Dauda Pangmi Kato Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  104. NNR29/2019/BAU/2305/0092131 Sampson Jethro Sarauta Bauchi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  105. NNR29/2019/BAU/2443/0097435 Hassan Danyaya Nicholas Bauchi G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  106. NNR29/2019/BAU/2504/0100509 Nuhu Jesse Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  107. NNR29/2019/BAU/2711/0109901 Samaila Wayo Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  108. NNR29/2019/BAU/2802/0114528 Ishaku Iliya Jeremiah Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  109. NNR29/2019/BAU/2864/0117879 Absalom Ishaku Kichime Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  110. NNR29/2019/BAU/3205/0136180 Zakka Rike Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  111. NNR29/2019/BAU/42/0002110 Ishaku Lura Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  112. NNR29/2019/BAU/636/0026110 Simon Dugara Magaji Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  113. NNR29/2019/BAU/679/0027415 Thomas Abel Bauchi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  114. NNR29/2019/BAU/722/0028875 Sammako Chongmel Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  115. NNR29/2019/BAU/805/0032398 Bitrus Dogara Bauchi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  116. NNR29/2019/BAU/278/0011711 Suleiman Sabiu Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  117. NNR29/2019/BAU/2854/0117265 Ibraheem Mansur Karyah Bauchi C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  118. NNR29/2019/BAU/797/0032290 Umar Salmanu Ali Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  119. NNR29/2019/BAU/22/0000975 Sani Abdulgafar Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  120. NNR29/2019/BAU/1229/0046462 Shehu Abdullahi Bauchi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  121. NNR29/2019/BAU/2233/0087939 Hamza Abdulmalik Bauchi B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  122. NNR29/2019/BAU/2523/0101188 Danazumi Tasiu Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  123. NNR29/2019/BAU/2289/0091144 Adamu Ibrahim Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  124. NNR29/2019/BAU/424/0017641 Babani Umar Bauchi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  125. NNR29/2019/BAU/1370/0053064 Mohammed Surajo Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  126. NNR29/2019/BAU/1447/0056840 Dauda Emmanuel Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  127. NNR29/2019/BAU/216/0009320 Joshua Blessing Bauchi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  128. NNR29/2019/BAU/2258/0089191 Joshua Sum Bauchi E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  129. NNR29/2019/BAU/2311/0092230 Yohanna Sunday Atiku Bauchi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  130. NNR29/2019/BAU/2318/0092346 Amos Ernest Ubandoma Bauchi D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  131. NNR29/2019/BAU/624/0025501 Jim Godsafe Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  132. NNR29/2019/BAU/1199/0044849 Bala Masud Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  133. NNR29/2019/BAU/420/0017358 Usama Abdulmalik Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  134. NNR29/2019/BAU/88/0003807 Bima Benjamin Bauchi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  135. NNR29/2019/BAY/1833/0112302 Linus Abuh Bayelsa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  136. NNR29/2019/BAY/802/0056493 Famous Kokomowei Peter Bayelsa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  137. NNR29/2019/BAY/608/0046879 Ebimieyefa Jonathan Layefa Bayelsa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  138. NNR29/2019/BAY/1755/0106586 Eremasi Grace Tari Bayelsa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  139. NNR29/2019/BAY/606/0046817 Engbele Samuel Collins Bayelsa C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  140. NNR29/2019/BAY/795/0055671 Ofugocho John Uji Bayelsa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  141. NNR29/2019/BAY/121/0011905 Douyebralade Agure Chukwudi Bayelsa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  142. NNR29/2019/BAY/1511/0094429 Ogiori Isabella Tariere Bayelsa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  143. NNR29/2019/BEN/1005/0022265 Agbo Lawrence Oluwa Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  144. NNR29/2019/BEN/116/0002639 Unogwu Alexander Adah Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  145. NNR29/2019/BEN/1249/0027166 Ekma Friday Ochanya Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  146. NNR29/2019/BEN/1265/0027383 Baba Michael Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  147. NNR29/2019/BEN/1393/0030201 Ukaba Joseph Adima Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  148. NNR29/2019/BEN/1471/0031615 Noah Echehanya Augustine Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  149. NNR29/2019/BEN/1705/0036498 Jacob Joseph Adikwu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  150. NNR29/2019/BEN/1715/0036588 Ogah Benedict Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  151. NNR29/2019/BEN/1758/0037293 Daniel Grace Ejeh Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  152. NNR29/2019/BEN/1811/0038293 Ayide Prisca Agidi Benue D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  153. NNR29/2019/BEN/1918/0040769 Ameh Friday Gabriel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  154. NNR29/2019/BEN/1984/0043062 Agom Ochanya Mary Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  155. NNR29/2019/BEN/1992/0043241 Udah Charles Otokpa Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  156. NNR29/2019/BEN/2243/0047582 Usman Yahaya S Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  157. NNR29/2019/BEN/2304/0048604 Kume A. Thaddeus Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  158. NNR29/2019/BEN/2570/0053951 Attah Blessing Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  159. NNR29/2019/BEN/2744/0056979 Ankeli Samuel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  160. NNR29/2019/BEN/310/0007028 Onoja Peter Onoja Benue J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  161. NNR29/2019/BEN/4466/0086299 Michael Bernard Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  162. NNR29/2019/BEN/4651/0089524 Udah Innocent Edeh Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  163. NNR29/2019/BEN/4820/0092045 Eloh Gabriel Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  164. NNR29/2019/BEN/4894/0093768 Ogah Praise Enoche Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  165. NNR29/2019/BEN/4912/0094118 Onumah Elisha Jasper Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  166. NNR29/2019/BEN/4995/0095610 Adah Shedrack Oweicho Benue J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  167. NNR29/2019/BEN/5119/0097785 Agbaka Anthony Terungwa Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  168. NNR29/2019/BEN/521/0011721 Daniel Solomon Aboh Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  169. NNR29/2019/BEN/5397/0102706 Agbo Agbo Simon Benue D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  170. NNR29/2019/BEN/5409/0103022 Ogbu David Miracle Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  171. NNR29/2019/BEN/5516/0105178 Enenche Francis Oche Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  172. NNR29/2019/BEN/5853/0110978 Icha Grace Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  173. NNR29/2019/BEN/5885/0111670 Ochai Joseph Owoicho Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  174. NNR29/2019/BEN/5945/0112579 Ogbiti Kenneth Ugah Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  175. NNR29/2019/BEN/6041/0113997 Atsehe Marymadgalene Nadoo Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  176. NNR29/2019/BEN/6219/0116904 Adah Peter Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  177. NNR29/2019/BEN/6319/0118712 Agbo Alice Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  178. NNR29/2019/BEN/686/0015805 Ibem Ochai Johnbull Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  179. NNR29/2019/BEN/7296/0133423 Adikwu David Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  180. NNR29/2019/BEN/7445/0135873 Unogwu Godwin Otokpa Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  181. NNR29/2019/BEN/847/0018900 Ajah Kevin Onyerudu Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  182. NNR29/2019/BEN/873/0019272 Urama Emmanuel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  183. NNR29/2019/BEN/905/0020010 Sunday John Owoichoche Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  184. NNR29/2019/BEN/916/0020277 Ogoh Friday Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  185. NNR29/2019/BEN/1049/0023026 Alex Prevail Prayer Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  186. NNR29/2019/BEN/1228/0026597 Saluhu Muhammed Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  187. NNR29/2019/BEN/1285/0028110 Sunday Ezekiel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  188. NNR29/2019/BEN/1299/0028479 Enegbo Stephen Inalegwu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  189. NNR29/2019/BEN/1325/0029123 Simon Achema Joseph Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  190. NNR29/2019/BEN/1508/0032297 Oishoma Sunday O Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  191. NNR29/2019/BEN/1569/0033552 Samuel Ochoyoda Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  192. NNR29/2019/BEN/1653/0035456 Echelema Egahi Jonathan Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  193. NNR29/2019/BEN/1746/0037004 Amedu Ochowechi Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  194. NNR29/2019/BEN/1781/0037785 Musa Achoche Isaac Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  195. NNR29/2019/BEN/2038/0043990 Ogboche Joy Enechojo Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  196. NNR29/2019/BEN/214/0005034 Jonah Joseph Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  197. NNR29/2019/BEN/2252/0047724 Ngbede Mercy Moses Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  198. NNR29/2019/BEN/2649/0055342 Adamu Abubakar Ahmed Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  199. NNR29/2019/BEN/2667/0055538 Awodi Michael Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  200. NNR29/2019/BEN/2718/0056299 Daniel Emmanuel O Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  201. NNR29/2019/BEN/4179/0081908 Yunusa Alhassan Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  202. NNR29/2019/BEN/451/0010217 Emmanuel Ekoja Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  203. NNR29/2019/BEN/4676/0089935 Alex Prevail Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  204. NNR29/2019/BEN/4898/0093830 Yusuf Alade Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  205. NNR29/2019/BEN/4913/0094161 Godwin Emmanuel Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  206. NNR29/2019/BEN/4929/0094420 Inalegwu Precious Ochanya Benue J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  207. NNR29/2019/BEN/5003/0095718 Isaac Salome Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  208. NNR29/2019/BEN/5007/0095878 Agada Ochofie Seni Benue F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  209. NNR29/2019/BEN/5081/0097144 Simon John Inalegwu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  210. NNR29/2019/BEN/5300/0101110 Ibrahim Ochokpefu Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  211. NNR29/2019/BEN/5343/0101875 Shaibu Imanche Okwudor Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  212. NNR29/2019/BEN/5427/0103339 Odoba Joy Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  213. NNR29/2019/BEN/5437/0103553 Inalegwu Precious Ochanya Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  214. NNR29/2019/BEN/5640/0107228 Zakari Gideon Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  215. NNR29/2019/BEN/5701/0108223 Abraham Isaac Sunday Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  216. NNR29/2019/BEN/5913/0112102 Sani Patience Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  217. NNR29/2019/BEN/6038/0113972 Jumoh Shedrack Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  218. NNR29/2019/BEN/6167/0116124 Sabo Oche Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  219. NNR29/2019/BEN/6172/0116180 Zakari Gideon Mohammed Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  220. NNR29/2019/BEN/6199/0116586 Simon Jude Otukpa Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  221. NNR29/2019/BEN/6368/0119348 Moses Ismaila Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  222. NNR29/2019/BEN/7399/0134927 Ogah Jemaimah John Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  223. NNR29/2019/BEN/831/0018579 Suleiman Idris Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  224. NNR29/2019/BEN/839/0018715 Amedu Mohammed Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  225. NNR29/2019/BEN/1080/0023572 Aleyi Ada Benue C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  226. NNR29/2019/BEN/1509/0032300 Oloche Samuel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  227. NNR29/2019/BEN/1929/0041584 Sunday Friday Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  228. NNR29/2019/BEN/2236/0047509 Akocho Gideon Ochokpefu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  229. NNR29/2019/BEN/295/0006790 Yusuf Solomon Adukwu Benue B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  230. NNR29/2019/BEN/330/0007505 Peter Blessing Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  231. NNR29/2019/BEN/4490/0086710 Samuel Victoria Oyiwodu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  232. NNR29/2019/BEN/4607/0088949 Sunday Emmanuel Ochoyo Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  233. NNR29/2019/BEN/4670/0089878 Augustine Olotu Benue F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  234. NNR29/2019/BEN/4707/0090385 Usman Blessing Benue C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  235. NNR29/2019/BEN/4746/0090943 Moses Jonathan Ocheiyo Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  236. NNR29/2019/BEN/4873/0093395 Oyih Josephine Egbi Benue E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  237. NNR29/2019/BEN/4922/0094339 Sule Juliana Akangwu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  238. NNR29/2019/BEN/4955/0094887 Aleyi Ochowechi Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  239. NNR29/2019/BEN/5046/0096601 Boniface Onekele Samuel Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  240. NNR29/2019/BEN/57/0001355 Akubo Jeremiah John Benue A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  241. NNR29/2019/BEN/5814/0110055 Ali Edache Moses Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  242. NNR29/2019/BEN/5920/0112242 Adah Israel Edache Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  243. NNR29/2019/BEN/6274/0118115 Ochoche Mary Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  244. NNR29/2019/BEN/71/0001658 Okpanachi Ochewola Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  245. NNR29/2019/BEN/7372/0134365 Ogbole Blessing Benue J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  246. NNR29/2019/BEN/84/0001933 Egbadekwu Emmanuel Enenche Benue E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  247. NNR29/2019/BEN/1696/0036251 Apev Terhemba Daniel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  248. NNR29/2019/BEN/1742/0036951 Atoh Terlanga Sylvester Benue E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  249. NNR29/2019/BEN/2708/0056210 Akume Naomi Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  250. NNR29/2019/BEN/4714/0090563 Iorliam Deborah Ngusuun Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  251. NNR29/2019/BEN/5183/0098967 Tyodugh Msendoo Dorathy Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  252. NNR29/2019/BEN/5723/0108652 Dyuran Gabriel Aondover Benue F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  253. NNR29/2019/BEN/6080/0114555 Akile Gideon Benue B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  254. NNR29/2019/BEN/7406/0135026 Nyebe Daniel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  255. NNR29/2019/BEN/1533/0032901 David Rebecca Mlumun Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  256. NNR29/2019/BEN/1539/0033073 Ookera Dominic Avalumun Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  257. NNR29/2019/BEN/2104/0044884 Ikyav Shakume Mark Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  258. NNR29/2019/BEN/2489/0052536 Azer Jacob Kulayor Benue D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  259. NNR29/2019/BEN/5491/0104723 Kenakaa Doose Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  260. NNR29/2019/BEN/157/0003534 Atule Margret Hembadoon Benue F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  261. NNR29/2019/BEN/2096/0044761 James Joseph Igbamba Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  262. NNR29/2019/BEN/2107/0044959 Philip Juliet Mama Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  263. NNR29/2019/BEN/2153/0045947 Abugh Gabriel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  264. NNR29/2019/BEN/426/0009758 Bija Dorcas Ordum Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  265. NNR29/2019/BEN/4504/0086987 Emmanuel Isaac Benue F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  266. NNR29/2019/BEN/5181/0098955 Stephen Reuben Aondakah Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  267. NNR29/2019/BEN/5875/0111382 Ause Joseph Benue D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  268. NNR29/2019/BEN/6164/0116079 Lokochi Geofrey Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  269. NNR29/2019/BEN/6252/0117546 Aganyi Maurice Dooior Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  270. NNR29/2019/BEN/228/0005601 Ajirbee Stanley Terkimbi Benue C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  271. NNR29/2019/BEN/2559/0053776 Akpur Terna Joseph Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  272. NNR29/2019/BEN/644/0014893 Ahua Moses Toryila Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  273. NNR29/2019/BEN/914/0020177 Ataver Emmanuel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  274. NNR29/2019/BEN/520/0011702 Emmanuel Margret Msuter Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  275. NNR29/2019/BEN/7318/0133683 Igba Oryiman Emmanuel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  276. NNR29/2019/BEN/2042/0044054 Agbo Clement Mishe Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  277. NNR29/2019/BEN/2263/0047947 Terngu Terhile Michael Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  278. NNR29/2019/BEN/342/0007820 Mgbanyi Tarzulum Israel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  279. NNR29/2019/BEN/5304/0101201 Apekaan James Terdue Benue G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  280. NNR29/2019/BEN/5393/0102634 Shior Josiah Tyodoo Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  281. NNR29/2019/BEN/6070/0114373 Sende Meshach Shiekuma Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  282. NNR29/2019/BEN/68/0001581 Mammer Joseph Aondoungwa Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  283. NNR29/2019/BEN/1200/0026106 Beba Iorlaha Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  284. NNR29/2019/BEN/2150/0045923 John Gabriel Terwase Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  285. NNR29/2019/BEN/2231/0047390 Ernyi Solomon Torkuma Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  286. NNR29/2019/BEN/42/0000907 Giman Simon Kwaghmom Benue F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  287. NNR29/2019/BEN/5077/0097063 Agee Terkimbir Sunday Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  288. NNR29/2019/BEN/5168/0098693 Terver Mary Erdoo Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  289. NNR29/2019/BEN/5918/0112229 Akure Reuben Benue E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  290. NNR29/2019/BEN/5982/0113172 Kwaghfan Kelvin Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  291. NNR29/2019/BEN/6392/0119810 Asende Lucky Moses Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  292. NNR29/2019/BEN/1717/0036656 Orshi Vitalis Slyester Benue E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  293. NNR29/2019/BEN/4031/0078837 Shagba Mfa James Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  294. NNR29/2019/BEN/4567/0088352 Apaa Erfese Japhet Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  295. NNR29/2019/BEN/4628/0089260 Gwaikyaa Terkula Caleb Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  296. NNR29/2019/BEN/4769/0091354 Nderun Dooyum Gertrude Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  297. NNR29/2019/BEN/4797/0091805 Terkaa Sughnen Godwin Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  298. NNR29/2019/BEN/7380/0134674 Asue Tavershima Daniel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  299. NNR29/2019/BEN/922/0020460 Sewuese Philomena Kaajime Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  300. NNR29/2019/BEN/1447/0031098 Faasema Paul Terseer Benue J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  301. NNR29/2019/BEN/2558/0053769 Kume A Thaddeus Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  302. NNR29/2019/BEN/133/0003005 Orjime Godwin Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  303. NNR29/2019/BEN/1451/0031176 Amaa Terna Benue C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  304. NNR29/2019/BEN/4489/0086675 Adem Godwin Ordue Benue C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  305. NNR29/2019/BEN/4754/0091127 Igbatim Matthew Iortuha Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  306. NNR29/2019/BEN/5534/0105419 Gbawuan Agatha Dooshima Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  307. NNR29/2019/BEN/1358/0029604 Igoh Joe Ogonye Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  308. NNR29/2019/BEN/1762/0037390 Ibonye Edwin Okawunye Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  309. NNR29/2019/BEN/1764/0037451 Daniel Ruth Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  310. NNR29/2019/BEN/438/0009853 Ahonye Janet Grace Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  311. NNR29/2019/BEN/4541/0087873 Ogbebor John Ochim Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  312. NNR29/2019/BEN/101/0002270 James Paul Ogbe Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  313. NNR29/2019/BEN/1010/0022386 Urama Emmanuel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  314. NNR29/2019/BEN/1011/0022398 Onoja Regina Ochanya Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  315. NNR29/2019/BEN/104/0002317 Umagba Innocent Audu Benue C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  316. NNR29/2019/BEN/1158/0025181 Omale Ene Janet Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  317. NNR29/2019/BEN/1274/0027599 Samuel Christiana Ogbene Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  318. NNR29/2019/BEN/1301/0028525 Ogira Godwin Akor Benue E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  319. NNR29/2019/BEN/1302/0028540 Amodu Lilian Ihotu Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  320. NNR29/2019/BEN/1303/0028592 Amodu Hannah Ojoma Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  321. NNR29/2019/BEN/1401/0030380 Urama Maria Ene Benue C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  322. NNR29/2019/BEN/1408/0030499 John Theophilus Ehey Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  323. NNR29/2019/BEN/141/0003233 Ameh Godwin Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  324. NNR29/2019/BEN/1486/0031805 Ogbe Daniel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  325. NNR29/2019/BEN/1525/0032663 Ikpa Moses Agada Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  326. NNR29/2019/BEN/1740/0036915 Idoko Ogwuche Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  327. NNR29/2019/BEN/178/0004199 Agbo Gabriel Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  328. NNR29/2019/BEN/1785/0037818 Joseph Abah Monday Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  329. NNR29/2019/BEN/1902/0040286 Inyanda Oche Henry Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  330. NNR29/2019/BEN/1961/0042273 Emmanuel Joshua Adaofoyi Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  331. NNR29/2019/BEN/197/0004596 Aba John Alu Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  332. NNR29/2019/BEN/2000/0043376 Ejiga Janet Onyeuche Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  333. NNR29/2019/BEN/2010/0043489 Dominic Ajuma Patricia Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  334. NNR29/2019/BEN/2164/0046247 Ajayi Friday Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  335. NNR29/2019/BEN/2197/0046907 Abakpa Regina Ene Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  336. NNR29/2019/BEN/2200/0046975 John Augustine Ebute Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  337. NNR29/2019/BEN/2301/0048561 Apeh Alhaji Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  338. NNR29/2019/BEN/2308/0048691 Ameh Eunice Ihotu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  339. NNR29/2019/BEN/2354/0049708 Audu Godwin Onaji Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  340. NNR29/2019/BEN/2367/0049997 David Joseph Benue G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  341. NNR29/2019/BEN/24/0000461 Isaac Joshua Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  342. NNR29/2019/BEN/2435/0051608 Attah Blessing Ene Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  343. NNR29/2019/BEN/2494/0052610 Apeh Benard Sunday Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  344. NNR29/2019/BEN/2537/0053442 Garuba Michael Oche Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  345. NNR29/2019/BEN/2579/0054090 Abah Benedict Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  346. NNR29/2019/BEN/2655/0055355 Okpe Mark David Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  347. NNR29/2019/BEN/2686/0055851 Otene Favour Samson Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  348. NNR29/2019/BEN/2743/0056949 Ajoyi Martha Matthew Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  349. NNR29/2019/BEN/303/0006937 Abah Samuel Oyifeoda Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  350. NNR29/2019/BEN/39/0000841 Agada Esther Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  351. NNR29/2019/BEN/444/0010046 Patrick Sunday Simeon Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  352. NNR29/2019/BEN/4493/0086779 Enefu Paulina Ogbene Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  353. NNR29/2019/BEN/4513/0087273 Otene Gabriel Emmanuel Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  354. NNR29/2019/BEN/4610/0088963 Ameh Rose Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  355. NNR29/2019/BEN/4627/0089258 Christopher Precious Patience Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  356. NNR29/2019/BEN/4632/0089341 Ameh Ogwuche Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  357. NNR29/2019/BEN/4674/0089927 Agbara Paul Ojonugwa Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  358. NNR29/2019/BEN/4710/0090469 Odoh Peter Benue C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  359. NNR29/2019/BEN/4818/0092030 John Pius Akor Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  360. NNR29/2019/BEN/4874/0093396 Anthony Innocent Ekele Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  361. NNR29/2019/BEN/5062/0096837 Clement Donatus Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  362. NNR29/2019/BEN/5121/0097794 Paul Peter Sunday Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  363. NNR29/2019/BEN/5204/0099462 Ebute Sunday Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  364. NNR29/2019/BEN/5317/0101395 Onogwu Paul Oche Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  365. NNR29/2019/BEN/5408/0102964 Abah Oche Godwin Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  366. NNR29/2019/BEN/5515/0105139 Onoja Gloria Onyeje Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  367. NNR29/2019/BEN/5545/0105658 Okwoche Samuel Owoicho Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  368. NNR29/2019/BEN/5556/0105803 Ogwuche Emmanuel Sunday Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  369. NNR29/2019/BEN/5601/0106619 Sunday Daniel Treasure Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  370. NNR29/2019/BEN/5649/0107284 Okpe Solomon Ochai Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  371. NNR29/2019/BEN/5650/0107301 Ochigbo Anthony Gowon Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  372. NNR29/2019/BEN/5930/0112333 Samuel Abba Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  373. NNR29/2019/BEN/6032/0113853 Ogwuche Sunday Benue B3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  374. NNR29/2019/BEN/610/0014177 Obute Emmanuel Adole Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  375. NNR29/2019/BEN/6143/0115586 Emaikwu Solomon Oche Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  376. NNR29/2019/BEN/6195/0116526 James Michael Ojonugwa Benue G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  377. NNR29/2019/BEN/6231/0117192 Ogah Daniel Peter Benue J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  378. NNR29/2019/BEN/629/0014494 Onoja Augustine Onoja Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  379. NNR29/2019/BEN/6314/0118610 Abah Esther Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  380. NNR29/2019/BEN/6321/0118755 Usman Elaigwu John Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  381. NNR29/2019/BEN/6374/0119461 Godwin Israel Anthony Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  382. NNR29/2019/BEN/6395/0119840 Okoh Michael Ewaoche Benue J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  383. NNR29/2019/BEN/651/0015101 Emmanuel Gabriel Ameh Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  384. NNR29/2019/BEN/704/0016138 Abah Favour Ogwa Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  385. NNR29/2019/BEN/7239/0132647 Gabriel Patricia Ihotu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  386. NNR29/2019/BEN/730/0016603 Okwujia Oche Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  387. NNR29/2019/BEN/7400/0134940 Okwori Alice Ene Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  388. NNR29/2019/BEN/7469/0136288 Anthony Queen Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  389. NNR29/2019/BEN/862/0019172 Ademu Joseph Owoicho Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  390. NNR29/2019/BEN/966/0021499 Egwu Prince Ochoyale Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  391. NNR29/2019/BEN/1021/0022593 Alechenu Innocent Odeh Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  392. NNR29/2019/BEN/1063/0023317 Ogolekwu Blessing Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  393. NNR29/2019/BEN/1293/0028254 Emmanuel Blessing 0 Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  394. NNR29/2019/BEN/1300/0028484 Jibrin Ali Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  395. NNR29/2019/BEN/1555/0033323 Ojo James Ocheme Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  396. NNR29/2019/BEN/1688/0036086 Abah Benedict Benue F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  397. NNR29/2019/BEN/1778/0037717 Daniel Joseph Akleche Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  398. NNR29/2019/BEN/4535/0087751 Eigege Jerry Omaku Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  399. NNR29/2019/BEN/4681/0090006 Ogbanje Mary Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  400. NNR29/2019/BEN/5145/0098289 Atu Omafu John Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  401. NNR29/2019/BEN/577/0013360 Atayi Daniel Michael Benue A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  402. NNR29/2019/BEN/5871/0111295 Ajegba Patience Emmanuel Benue F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  403. NNR29/2019/BEN/6062/0114258 Moses Rita Oiene Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  404. NNR29/2019/BEN/6090/0114719 Mudi Latifatu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  405. NNR29/2019/BEN/6186/0116394 Edeh Blessing Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  406. NNR29/2019/BEN/703/0016060 Agbo Emmanuel Audu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  407. NNR29/2019/BEN/7363/0134276 Echioda Abah Igoche Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  408. NNR29/2019/BEN/795/0017742 Ogbole Regina Ene Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  409. NNR29/2019/BEN/982/0021906 Linus Blessing Ooja Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  410. NNR29/2019/BEN/1142/0024908 Okpe Mathew Igwe Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  411. NNR29/2019/BEN/1250/0027168 Andrew Ogeyi Lucy Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  412. NNR29/2019/BEN/1406/0030475 Mathew Omiregbe Onda Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  413. NNR29/2019/BEN/1529/0032724 Onuwa Godwin Agida Benue A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  414. NNR29/2019/BEN/160/0003645 John Gabriel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  415. NNR29/2019/BEN/1858/0039122 Efor Grace Eki Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  416. NNR29/2019/BEN/200/0004654 Onuwa Silas Ogbogo Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  417. NNR29/2019/BEN/2193/0046791 Uwa Edwin Idoko Benue D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  418. NNR29/2019/BEN/2488/0052530 Onuh Patience Ogwuma Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  419. NNR29/2019/BEN/4521/0087410 Ate Joshua Ejeh Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  420. NNR29/2019/BEN/4584/0088648 Ottor Blessing Edidiong Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  421. NNR29/2019/BEN/4700/0090230 Okanga Wisdom Ehwo Benue D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  422. NNR29/2019/BEN/5044/0096574 Egbe Isaiah Onkwo Benue F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  423. NNR29/2019/BEN/5337/0101827 Moses Abraham Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  424. NNR29/2019/BEN/5392/0102618 Peter Jacob Ako Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  425. NNR29/2019/BEN/5963/0112947 Odeh Sharon Ugah Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  426. NNR29/2019/BEN/7414/0135188 Oko Peace Onahi Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  427. NNR29/2019/BEN/926/0020498 Ikpe Michael Onah Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  428. NNR29/2019/BEN/11/0000252 Ogwuche David Ejembi Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  429. NNR29/2019/BEN/1178/0025663 Abah Thankgod John Benue B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  430. NNR29/2019/BEN/1247/0027097 Julius Anthony Oche Benue G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  431. NNR29/2019/BEN/1257/0027263 Abah Julius Moses Benue G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  432. NNR29/2019/BEN/1495/0031961 Joseph Rose Ada Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  433. NNR29/2019/BEN/1520/0032604 Agbo Julius Adejo Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  434. NNR29/2019/BEN/1769/0037579 Onah Innocent Emmanuel Benue G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  435. NNR29/2019/BEN/1985/0043066 Agbo Julius Adejo Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  436. NNR29/2019/BEN/201/0004677 Abugwu Kingsley Benue C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  437. NNR29/2019/BEN/2091/0044738 Eje John Aneyebe Benue E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  438. NNR29/2019/BEN/2241/0047561 Ameh Elias Ochayi Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  439. NNR29/2019/BEN/2349/0049525 Agbo Anthony Ajefu Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  440. NNR29/2019/BEN/2396/0050863 Okefe Abel Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  441. NNR29/2019/BEN/2446/0051789 Amedu Benedict John Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  442. NNR29/2019/BEN/2461/0052041 Adah Maria Onyimowo Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  443. NNR29/2019/BEN/2519/0053025 Ejeh Jacob Owoicho Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  444. NNR29/2019/BEN/2646/0055329 Adah Vincent Oche Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  445. NNR29/2019/BEN/2681/0055777 Anebi Friday Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  446. NNR29/2019/BEN/2751/0057078 Agbidi Comfort Michael Benue G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  447. NNR29/2019/BEN/4433/0085773 Anthony Abraham Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  448. NNR29/2019/BEN/4582/0088630 Onuh Ede Peter Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  449. NNR29/2019/BEN/4773/0091417 Amuche Daniel Mordecai Benue D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  450. NNR29/2019/BEN/4792/0091760 Edache Anthony Odoh Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  451. NNR29/2019/BEN/4795/0091791 Igoche Sunday Owoicho Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  452. NNR29/2019/BEN/4968/0095118 Ocheme Christopher Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  453. NNR29/2019/BEN/5040/0096475 Okpe Deborah Onyema Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  454. NNR29/2019/BEN/5075/0097018 Akor Israel Adole Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  455. NNR29/2019/BEN/5139/0098123 Idoko Pius Idoko Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  456. NNR29/2019/BEN/5184/0098976 Akor Emmanuel Alenchanu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  457. NNR29/2019/BEN/5281/0100794 Ejeh Emmanuel Onuh Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  458. NNR29/2019/BEN/551/0012525 Okpe John Mike Benue C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  459. NNR29/2019/BEN/5792/0109727 Odoh Edward Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  460. NNR29/2019/BEN/5805/0109915 Ejugwu Joseph Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  461. NNR29/2019/BEN/5856/0111000 Akor Ann Ladi Benue C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  462. NNR29/2019/BEN/6152/0115825 Otanwa Gloria Ojonya Benue B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  463. NNR29/2019/BEN/6366/0119340 Ochigbo Victoria Ega Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  464. NNR29/2019/BEN/6651/0123515 Abah Georgina Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  465. NNR29/2019/BEN/7374/0134394 Ujah Itodo Stephen Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  466. NNR29/2019/BEN/796/0017743 Ameh Elias Ochayi Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  467. NNR29/2019/BEN/1066/0023352 Ochedikwu Ajonye Emmanuel Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  468. NNR29/2019/BEN/1134/0024658 Ekwo David Simon Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  469. NNR29/2019/BEN/1352/0029521 Onche Isaac Benue C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  470. NNR29/2019/BEN/1571/0033608 Adalache Favour Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  471. NNR29/2019/BEN/1651/0035418 Gowon Emmanuel Benue C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  472. NNR29/2019/BEN/1731/0036798 Atuma Governor Inalegwu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  473. NNR29/2019/BEN/18/0000380 Anteyi Godwin Edache Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  474. NNR29/2019/BEN/1922/0041150 Allah Oloche Paul Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  475. NNR29/2019/BEN/2057/0044314 Okopi Amodu Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  476. NNR29/2019/BEN/2061/0044371 Onyilo Williams Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  477. NNR29/2019/BEN/2066/0044457 Onaji Peter Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  478. NNR29/2019/BEN/2224/0047276 Idenyi Bernard Samuel Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  479. NNR29/2019/BEN/2250/0047695 Ajeklonye Faith Ene Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  480. NNR29/2019/BEN/2273/0048161 Ujah Helen Omaido Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  481. NNR29/2019/BEN/2314/0048822 Anebi Joseph Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  482. NNR29/2019/BEN/2344/0049412 Omale Anthony Adama Benue D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  483. NNR29/2019/BEN/2419/0051369 Ogoh Manasseh Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  484. NNR29/2019/BEN/2422/0051379 Ogoh Ephraim Jesse Benue E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  485. NNR29/2019/BEN/387/0008808 Owuna Owoicho Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  486. NNR29/2019/BEN/4339/0084410 Richard Blessing Egwah Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  487. NNR29/2019/BEN/4709/0090448 Emmanuel Ogli Paul Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  488. NNR29/2019/BEN/4752/0091096 Francis Choice Daniel Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  489. NNR29/2019/BEN/4908/0094042 Adikwu Samson Emmanuel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  490. NNR29/2019/BEN/4917/0094226 Adikwu Sunday Emmanuel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  491. NNR29/2019/BEN/4972/0095258 Ochefu Michael Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  492. NNR29/2019/BEN/5176/0098801 Adama Abichele Raymond Benue G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  493. NNR29/2019/BEN/5282/0100826 Achika Isaac Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  494. NNR29/2019/BEN/5306/0101231 Owoicho Abel Benue A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  495. NNR29/2019/BEN/5388/0102594 Adah Sunday Ejeh Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  496. NNR29/2019/BEN/5440/0103625 Ajeklonye Faith Ene Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  497. NNR29/2019/BEN/5639/0107217 Egwa Monica Ene Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  498. NNR29/2019/BEN/5881/0111565 Ejembi Patience Oha Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  499. NNR29/2019/BEN/5899/0111861 Adikwu Samson Emmanuel Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  500. NNR29/2019/BEN/5961/0112858 Baba Abogonye Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  501. NNR29/2019/BEN/5969/0113033 Agbo John Attah Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  502. NNR29/2019/BEN/6016/0113708 Adejor Mary Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  503. NNR29/2019/BEN/6204/0116660 Omale Abraham Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  504. NNR29/2019/BEN/6283/0118227 Acheme Clement Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  505. NNR29/2019/BEN/6332/0118905 Benson Faith Ochanya Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  506. NNR29/2019/BEN/7397/0134905 Onyilokwu Samuel Benue D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  507. NNR29/2019/BEN/810/0018033 Onyilokwu John Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  508. NNR29/2019/BEN/917/0020283 Eche Blessing Ojum Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  509. NNR29/2019/BEN/94/0002085 Adoyi Moses Iduh Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  510. NNR29/2019/BEN/979/0021838 Ijibla Juliet Benue J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  511. NNR29/2019/BEN/5661/0107460 Ukor Mathew – Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  512. NNR29/2019/BEN/6243/0117361 Ikyo Mimidoo Ruth Benue E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  513. NNR29/2019/BEN/1015/0022489 Maikyo Iordye Richard Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  514. NNR29/2019/BEN/1308/0028752 Msugh James Demenongu Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  515. NNR29/2019/BEN/4498/0086878 Abaver Emmanuel Aondonengen Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  516. NNR29/2019/BEN/4968/0095105 Akume Doofan Josephine Benue F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  517. NNR29/2019/BEN/5335/0101787 Yaakpindi Clement Nil Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  518. NNR29/2019/BEN/1252/0027180 Ugoh Joy Wasem Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  519. NNR29/2019/BEN/1983/0043040 Clement Michael Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  520. NNR29/2019/BEN/2615/0054754 Kanshio Jeremiah Terkuma Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  521. NNR29/2019/BEN/2671/0055599 Denen Luper Ambrose Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  522. NNR29/2019/BEN/4528/0087535 Yateghtegh Dominic Tervenda Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  523. NNR29/2019/BEN/4560/0088194 Yateghtegh Stephen Orduen Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  524. NNR29/2019/BEN/5417/0103221 Ikumbur Shimenege Rosemary Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  525. NNR29/2019/BEN/5716/0108543 Tume Lubem Felix Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  526. NNR29/2019/BEN/5740/0108876 Keyrnum Terver Moses Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  527. NNR29/2019/BEN/6072/0114406 Hanmaor Terpase Christopher Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  528. NNR29/2019/BEN/6248/0117500 Kuma Aondona Donatus Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  529. NNR29/2019/BEN/2217/0047192 Shagu Jesse Aondokura Benue D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  530. NNR29/2019/BEN/412/0009291 Tavershima Rapheal Vershima Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  531. NNR29/2019/BEN/493/0011066 Iortyange Barnabas A Benue H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  532. NNR29/2019/BEN/5038/0096412 Indyer David Wandoo Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  533. NNR29/2019/BEN/5543/0105623 Azor Toryila Bartholomew Benue N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  534. NNR29/2019/BEN/5890/0111750 Uku Doofan Sylvia Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  535. NNR29/2019/BEN/6109/0115059 Chile Moses Maxwell Benue E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  536. NNR29/2019/BEN/6249/0117506 Tile Doowuese Victoria Benue E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  537. NNR29/2019/BEN/7339/0133979 Dzungwe Mercy James Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  538. NNR29/2019/BEN/752/0016799 Iorzua Ordue Felix Benue D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  539. NNR29/2019/BOR/54/0002196 Abubakar Isyaka Borno F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  540. NNR29/2019/BOR/1845/0052850 Bello Aminu M Borno E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  541. NNR29/2019/BOR/1848/0052908 Audu Jerry Gadzama Borno C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  542. NNR29/2019/BOR/1891/0054290 Hyeldai Agahyel Avicwu Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  543. NNR29/2019/BOR/3039/0094519 Sylvester Nachana A Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  544. NNR29/2019/BOR/3087/0096196 Yohanna Wasini Borno E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  545. NNR29/2019/BOR/3163/0098698 James Joshua Borno H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  546. NNR29/2019/BOR/383/0010969 Micah Daniel Borno D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  547. NNR29/2019/BOR/848/0022606 Afaramai John Borno E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  548. NNR29/2019/BOR/3204/0099962 Francis Eric – Borno N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  549. NNR29/2019/BOR/3749/0119832 Guruza Umar Ahmad Borno E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  550. NNR29/2019/BOR/57/0002235 Mohammed Abdullahi Borno N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  551. NNR29/2019/BOR/1270/0035674 Adamu Abubakar Sale Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  552. NNR29/2019/BOR/1379/0038868 Shuaibu Abubakar Borno C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  553. NNR29/2019/BOR/1395/0039358 Mohammed Ibrahim Haruna Borno N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  554. NNR29/2019/BOR/370/0010641 Mohammed Mohammed A Borno D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  555. NNR29/2019/BOR/1687/0047623 Dalla Emmanuel Watsia Borno E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  556. NNR29/2019/BOR/3017/0093653 Alexander Sarah Borno F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  557. NNR29/2019/BOR/650/0018227 Kolo Usman Borno D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  558. NNR29/2019/BOR/939/0026090 Kyauta Victor Zaka Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  559. NNR29/2019/BOR/14/0000669 John Joseph Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  560. NNR29/2019/BOR/166/0004987 Musa Ibrahim Adawara Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  561. NNR29/2019/BOR/1972/0056915 Filimon Abba Borno H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  562. NNR29/2019/BOR/3095/0096621 Emmanuel Rosemary Borno F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  563. NNR29/2019/BOR/1896/0054402 Mela Comfort Borno F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  564. NNR29/2019/BOR/26/0001189 Hamman Yusuf Gwallam Borno D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  565. NNR29/2019/BOR/2883/0088755 Mohammed Bukar Bello Borno D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  566. NNR29/2019/BOR/3390/0107166 James Msirali Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  567. NNR29/2019/BOR/3547/0111762 Adamu Muhammad Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  568. NNR29/2019/BOR/515/0014051 Aliyu Musa Borno H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  569. NNR29/2019/BOR/2920/0090380 Abba Ali Adam Borno D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  570. NNR29/2019/BOR/3364/0106598 Yahaya Mohammed Jidda Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  571. NNR29/2019/BOR/3322/0104686 Mohammed Hussain Mala Borno A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  572. NNR29/2019/BOR/2804/0086277 Shaibu Mustapha Jire Borno D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  573. NNR29/2019/BOR/640/0017941 Ali Shaibu Borno D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  574. NNR29/2019/CRO/3372/0089123 Ikara Daniel Enyong Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  575. NNR29/2019/CRO/3771/0097777 Charles Stanley Isaac Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  576. NNR29/2019/CRO/3888/0100461 Ekor Michael Iwowo Cross River H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  577. NNR29/2019/CRO/4666/0118375 Etoma Anita Ukwa Cross River E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  578. NNR29/2019/CRO/724/0023585 Egbe Anthony Ikaka Cross River B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  579. NNR29/2019/CRO/1192/0036041 Igbechi Margaret Abigail Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  580. NNR29/2019/CRO/1351/0041716 Nkom Stephen Ebugwe Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  581. NNR29/2019/CRO/1529/0046236 Ajima Blessing Oyalowo Cross River E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  582. NNR29/2019/CRO/2012/0056784 Onah Alice Iyaji Cross River E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  583. NNR29/2019/CRO/228/0008400 Joseph Immaculate Kema Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  584. NNR29/2019/CRO/309/0010952 Ebe Emmanuel Ebe Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  585. NNR29/2019/CRO/4180/0106487 Itorok Beatrice Adolphus Cross River E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  586. NNR29/2019/CRO/4556/0116283 Odaji Peter Odey Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  587. NNR29/2019/CRO/4627/0117455 Edet Obeten Akpama Cross River B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  588. NNR29/2019/CRO/599/0019449 Ileti Catherine Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  589. NNR29/2019/CRO/1096/0033112 Ebu Michael Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  590. NNR29/2019/CRO/1217/0036606 Eneje Eric Adoga Cross River F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  591. NNR29/2019/CRO/1301/0039244 Enyi Timothy Eneji Cross River C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  592. NNR29/2019/CRO/140/0005949 Okoli Anthony Oko Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  593. NNR29/2019/CRO/1686/0049410 Otogo Sunday Ekpenehe Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  594. NNR29/2019/CRO/1689/0049572 Eneji Anthonia Imaji Cross River E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  595. NNR29/2019/CRO/189/0007285 Atah Andrew Egba Cross River H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  596. NNR29/2019/CRO/235/0008547 Adie Francis Aburu Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  597. NNR29/2019/CRO/3352/0088748 Agbo Mary Ofere Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  598. NNR29/2019/CRO/3382/0089244 Iyaji Johnfred Anyor Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  599. NNR29/2019/CRO/3455/0090503 Okaraba Isaac Eneji Cross River C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  600. NNR29/2019/CRO/3653/0095001 Nkpung Pius Ochiche Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  601. NNR29/2019/CRO/3657/0095046 Ishang Moses Ebere Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  602. NNR29/2019/CRO/371/0012928 Olah Fidelis Okum Cross River F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  603. NNR29/2019/CRO/3774/0097924 Thomas Godwin Sunday Cross River E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  604. NNR29/2019/CRO/4117/0105406 Nkpung Christopher Odi Cross River B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  605. NNR29/2019/CRO/464/0016140 Sunday Paulina Okpen Cross River E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  606. NNR29/2019/CRO/4731/0119802 Clement Nicholas Agu Cross River E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  607. NNR29/2019/CRO/479/0016681 Ushie Monday Oko Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  608. NNR29/2019/CRO/974/0030151 Ogbaji Paul Olah Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  609. NNR29/2019/CRO/1210/0036430 Ewah Thomas Prosper Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  610. NNR29/2019/CRO/1527/0046167 Kekong Regina Cross River B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  611. NNR29/2019/CRO/306/0010904 Odu Wisdom Etta Cross River C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  612. NNR29/2019/CRO/3264/0086433 Ekumodey Nicholas Odok Cross River B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  613. NNR29/2019/CRO/3360/0088853 Obi Robert Joshua Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  614. NNR29/2019/CRO/3367/0089042 Tawo Miracle Abua Cross River C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  615. NNR29/2019/CRO/3554/0093095 Bisong Naomi Micheal Cross River E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  616. NNR29/2019/CRO/4083/0104747 Osang Zenas Ajah Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  617. NNR29/2019/CRO/4229/0108000 Odock Florence Cross River E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  618. NNR29/2019/CRO/4272/0109027 Bukie Grace Kanong Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  619. NNR29/2019/CRO/397/0014021 Okokon Wesley Oku Cross River J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  620. NNR29/2019/CRO/2008/0056717 Mgbe Mgbe Udam Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  621. NNR29/2019/CRO/1907/0054553 Mkpambe Winfred Eyawa Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  622. NNR29/2019/CRO/5356/0135970 Ayambem Ndoma Victor Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  623. NNR29/2019/CRO/7/0000208 Eyam Onawu Roalnd Cross River H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  624. NNR29/2019/CRO/1419/0043881 Adie Agnes Atimanu Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  625. NNR29/2019/CRO/1475/0045076 Ushie Julius Ushie Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  626. NNR29/2019/CRO/202/0007755 Berechu James Utie Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  627. NNR29/2019/CRO/3319/0088001 Abeyou Esther Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  628. NNR29/2019/CRO/3706/0096184 Hilili David Ayuworim Cross River A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  629. NNR29/2019/CRO/4352/0111824 Unie Joy Ukeyi Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  630. NNR29/2019/CRO/1151/0034453 Odong Vishal Fidelis Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  631. NNR29/2019/CRO/1248/0037627 Obem Kate Ayo Cross River E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  632. NNR29/2019/CRO/3143/0083873 Ukube Okey Richard Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  633. NNR29/2019/CRO/526/0017709 Ekam Cyril Christopher Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  634. NNR29/2019/CRO/1167/0035198 Michael Dominic Isorshe Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  635. NNR29/2019/CRO/1236/0037245 Ileti Catherine Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  636. NNR29/2019/CRO/1353/0041866 Nkom Stephen Ebugwe Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  637. NNR29/2019/CRO/1668/0049125 Ukpapi Albert Begweliwhuye Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  638. NNR29/2019/CRO/1738/0050693 Obu Peter Ereshe Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  639. NNR29/2019/CRO/21/0000590 Agim Fidelis Udie Cross River C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  640. NNR29/2019/CRO/31/0000877 Ugbe Paul Atsi Cross River A5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  641. NNR29/2019/CRO/3853/0099850 Adinya Micheal Ushie Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  642. NNR29/2019/CRO/3935/0101380 Akem Odey Charles Cross River E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  643. NNR29/2019/CRO/938/0029276 Ekpo Catherine Abim Cross River E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  644. NNR29/2019/CRO/237/0008649 Okokon Queen Ekpenyong Cross River E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  645. NNR29/2019/CRO/3595/0093794 Edet Bassey Asuquo Cross River E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  646. NNR29/2019/CRO/431/0014930 Ekpenyong Ephraim Nsa Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  647. NNR29/2019/CRO/1240/0037342 Okem Thomas Abigon Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  648. NNR29/2019/CRO/1703/0049910 Orim Patrick Ashu Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  649. NNR29/2019/CRO/3189/0084890 Odock Precious David Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  650. NNR29/2019/CRO/3246/0085921 Obinna Felicia Comfort Cross River D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  651. NNR29/2019/CRO/3247/0085959 Ntul Fidelis Oshea Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  652. NNR29/2019/CRO/328/0011629 Abang Joseph Benedict Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  653. NNR29/2019/CRO/4598/0116962 Akung Livinus Abi Cross River E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  654. NNR29/2019/CRO/758/0024546 Akpodo Linus Njock Cross River C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  655. NNR29/2019/CRO/801/0025658 Ekan Peter Ntul Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  656. NNR29/2019/CRO/1141/0034105 Odey Mathew Abru Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  657. NNR29/2019/CRO/1427/0044063 Augustine Juliet Praise Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  658. NNR29/2019/CRO/153/0006216 Ogar Patience Agbo Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  659. NNR29/2019/CRO/1558/0046629 Usibe Annah Cross River C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  660. NNR29/2019/CRO/1714/0050121 Ogbeche Augustine Cross River D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  661. NNR29/2019/CRO/1979/0055996 Ibu Austin Enwa Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  662. NNR29/2019/CRO/2791/0074465 Ekwok Collins Sunny Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  663. NNR29/2019/CRO/3437/0090071 Egbunu Ugbedeojo Praise Cross River C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  664. NNR29/2019/CRO/3457/0090509 Odey Mary Cross River J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  665. NNR29/2019/CRO/3470/0090783 Christopher Emmanuel Sunday Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  666. NNR29/2019/CRO/3641/0094759 Boniface Odey Emmanuel Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  667. NNR29/2019/CRO/3676/0095531 Agama Godwin Odobi Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  668. NNR29/2019/CRO/3779/0098074 Isaac Friday Onah Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  669. NNR29/2019/CRO/3795/0098549 Odey Ignatius Cross River C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  670. NNR29/2019/CRO/411/0014400 Oko Sunday Ogar Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  671. NNR29/2019/CRO/4250/0108542 Odey Felicia Agbo Cross River K NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  672. NNR29/2019/CRO/4264/0108919 Odey Lydia Otanya Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  673. NNR29/2019/CRO/4295/0109561 David Deborah Ijelle Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  674. NNR29/2019/CRO/4361/0112029 Ogar Moses Ogar Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  675. NNR29/2019/CRO/4659/0118259 Sylvester Festusmario Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  676. NNR29/2019/CRO/466/0016176 Ejuga Godwin Agu Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  677. NNR29/2019/CRO/493/0017025 Odey Benard Otebele Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  678. NNR29/2019/CRO/5256/0133133 Ogar Emilia Owogeka Cross River J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  679. NNR29/2019/CRO/5260/0133283 Obeten Dayan Ikegwu Cross River B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  680. NNR29/2019/CRO/834/0026365 Ochim Joy Kayamulum Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  681. NNR29/2019/CRO/1064/0032217 Eko Godwin Okpa Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  682. NNR29/2019/CRO/1201/0036200 Eno Shedrack Emmanuel Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  683. NNR29/2019/CRO/1315/0039596 Okon John Okoi Cross River E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  684. NNR29/2019/CRO/1458/0044607 Arikpo Lazarus Ofem Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  685. NNR29/2019/CRO/1690/0049583 Eteng Sarah Daniel Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  686. NNR29/2019/CRO/1981/0056080 Oka Richard Eteng Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  687. NNR29/2019/CRO/3343/0088497 Inah Christian Okoi Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  688. NNR29/2019/CRO/3726/0096608 Ibiang Titus David Cross River H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  689. NNR29/2019/CRO/3924/0101211 Ejeje Gladys Cross River N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  690. NNR29/2019/CRO/3925/0101212 Bassey Emmanuel Jackson Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  691. NNR29/2019/CRO/4528/0115503 Obeten Gift Emmanuel Cross River D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  692. NNR29/2019/CRO/682/0022607 Eteng Richard Oka Cross River D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  693. NNR29/2019/DEL/1115/0039085 Jinanwa Dominic Delta C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  694. NNR29/2019/DEL/279/0009297 Daniel Friday Delta F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  695. NNR29/2019/DEL/3000/0104069 Mokwunye Ugo Collins Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  696. NNR29/2019/DEL/3937/0133560 Elumelu Kelvin Ekene Delta B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  697. NNR29/2019/DEL/4020/0136269 Uzoma Daniel Ifeanyichukwu Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  698. NNR29/2019/DEL/2788/0096882 Okolie Sunday Ubaka Delta E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  699. NNR29/2019/DEL/3477/0119419 Nwaokobia Franca Ebele Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  700. NNR29/2019/DEL/3436/0118422 Edah Kingsley Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  701. NNR29/2019/DEL/602/0019876 Oyibo Confidence Helenomamuyovwi Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  702. NNR29/2019/DEL/3294/0114323 Egenegi Felix Obakpororo Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  703. NNR29/2019/DEL/488/0015755 Omamogho Kesiena Rapheal Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  704. NNR29/2019/DEL/690/0023144 Omatseye Erhowosele Emmanuel Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  705. NNR29/2019/DEL/1089/0038011 Okwuokenye Victor Chukwueku Delta E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  706. NNR29/2019/DEL/1379/0048635 Emeson Blessing Delta E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  707. NNR29/2019/DEL/2463/0086175 Eboh Daniel Emeka Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  708. NNR29/2019/DEL/2755/0096000 Umeadi Queen Menina Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  709. NNR29/2019/DEL/820/0028016 Okafor Maryjane Awuli Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  710. NNR29/2019/DEL/1310/0046370 Monye John Fred Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  711. NNR29/2019/DEL/1527/0053627 Johnson Bright Delta E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  712. NNR29/2019/DEL/2577/0089975 Okafor Tina Ewere Delta C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  713. NNR29/2019/DEL/3490/0119881 Chukwuma Felix Ebere Delta E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  714. NNR29/2019/DEL/1193/0043057 Edafe Emmanuella Delta N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  715. NNR29/2019/DEL/2834/0098524 Ekuerugbe Onome Mercy Delta J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  716. NNR29/2019/DEL/300/0009956 Escort Solomon Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  717. NNR29/2019/DEL/1387/0048873 Umukoro Mark Efe Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  718. NNR29/2019/DEL/21/0000792 Ederofia Ajiri Ejiro Delta E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  719. NNR29/2019/DEL/2721/0094657 Okoro Ochuko Ifeanyi Delta A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  720. NNR29/2019/DEL/303/0009970 Believe Odomero Godstime Delta C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  721. NNR29/2019/DEL/3055/0105707 Henry Monica Omena Delta E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  722. NNR29/2019/DEL/3155/0109591 Joseph David Efomah Delta B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  723. NNR29/2019/DEL/969/0032725 Gideon John Oghenemano Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  724. NNR29/2019/DEL/2880/0100057 Emeni Kelvin Azubike Delta E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  725. NNR29/2019/DEL/992/0033954 Udukpula Onyeka Delta E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  726. NNR29/2019/DEL/1050/0036534 Jonathan Justina Bose Delta E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  727. NNR29/2019/DEL/3341/0116126 Emmanuel Chibuzor Sunday Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  728. NNR29/2019/DEL/3954/0134184 Nazike Oscar Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  729. NNR29/2019/DEL/483/0015647 Oji Lilian Isioma Delta E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  730. NNR29/2019/DEL/994/0034107 Udukpula Chukwudi Delta G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  731. NNR29/2019/DEL/2882/0100186 Charles Michael Uche Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  732. NNR29/2019/DEL/2956/0102628 Andy Arnold Momah Delta D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  733. NNR29/2019/DEL/1002/0034376 Ofagbor Tule Eric Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  734. NNR29/2019/DEL/1535/0054080 Ossai Emeke Wisdom Delta A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  735. NNR29/2019/DEL/3389/0117347 Simeon Deborah Onyon Delta E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  736. NNR29/2019/DEL/899/0030489 Dennis Godwin Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  737. NNR29/2019/DEL/1456/0051788 Oyaebugha Samson Omutu Delta G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  738. NNR29/2019/DEL/764/0026086 Oweikeyi Moses Jerecre Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  739. NNR29/2019/DEL/909/0031006 Peter Gift Delta C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  740. NNR29/2019/DEL/1276/0045505 Ojomi Miracle Okeoghene Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  741. NNR29/2019/DEL/2490/0087262 Oboba Julius Delta H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  742. NNR29/2019/DEL/3008/0104255 Bobi Emmanuel Obaro Delta E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  743. NNR29/2019/DEL/745/0025028 Umukoro Jacob Efe Delta E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  744. NNR29/2019/DEL/824/0028102 Mudiakevwe Matthew Delta N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  745. NNR29/2019/DEL/84/0003137 Orovwidolor Enajite Gift Delta E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  746. NNR29/2019/DEL/1187/0042996 Johnson Wilson Chibuzor Delta F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  747. NNR29/2019/DEL/1402/0049312 John Kelvin Smart Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  748. NNR29/2019/DEL/4014/0136101 Oleh Oghenerume Faith Delta F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  749. NNR29/2019/DEL/509/0016383 Obruche Evidence Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  750. NNR29/2019/DEL/240/0007981 Ogwezi Chukwubuzor Austin Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  751. NNR29/2019/DEL/3288/0114095 Anowa Chidinma Anita Delta A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  752. NNR29/2019/DEL/3945/0133853 Nwolise Jude Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  753. NNR29/2019/DEL/796/0027078 Isusu Precious Delta D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  754. NNR29/2019/DEL/817/0027878 Osule Douglas Nwabueze Delta D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  755. NNR29/2019/DEL/1448/0051638 Erewa Lucky Delta E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  756. NNR29/2019/EBO/1407/0096970 Aka Ezinne Oko Ebonyi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  757. NNR29/2019/EBO/1569/0106571 Ogbonna Onyinyechukwu Gift Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  758. NNR29/2019/EBO/1570/0106587 Ogbonnaya Chinaecherem Faith Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  759. NNR29/2019/EBO/44/0003221 Edwin Ruth Ogbonna Ginika Ebonyi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  760. NNR29/2019/EBO/465/0031364 Nnachi Precious Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  761. NNR29/2019/EBO/99/0007668 Okereke Nnamdi Elekwa Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  762. NNR29/2019/EBO/1349/0092965 Kalu Chukwuekwu Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  763. NNR29/2019/EBO/395/0028909 Agha Chinonso Anyina Ebonyi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  764. NNR29/2019/EBO/407/0029342 Sunday Ikechukwu Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  765. NNR29/2019/EBO/1270/0087517 Nwoba Emmanuel Peter Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  766. NNR29/2019/EBO/834/0056508 Peter Matthew Ebonyi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  767. NNR29/2019/EBO/1318/0090880 Obirija Chisom Princewill Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  768. NNR29/2019/EBO/505/0033848 Sunday Chiamaka Lilian Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  769. NNR29/2019/EBO/666/0046463 Igube Raymond Ifeanyi Ebonyi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  770. NNR29/2019/EBO/1050/0070301 Maduabuchi Emmanuel Chinonso Ebonyi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  771. NNR29/2019/EBO/1257/0086391 Linus Ndubuisi Matin Ebonyi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  772. NNR29/2019/EBO/1371/0094136 Ukah Emmanuel Chidiebere Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  773. NNR29/2019/EBO/156/0012091 Chukwu Peace Ebonyi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  774. NNR29/2019/EBO/1377/0094504 Oreke Ijeoma Ebonyi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  775. NNR29/2019/EBO/196/0015961 Nworie Joshua Chibuike Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  776. NNR29/2019/EBO/204/0016281 Hillary Nkiruka 11/01/1994 Ebonyi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  777. NNR29/2019/EBO/238/0018271 Nworie Joshua Chibuike Ebonyi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  778. NNR29/2019/EBO/272/0020681 Eko Uche Okpata Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  779. NNR29/2019/EBO/655/0045581 Egbe Timothy Nworie Ebonyi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  780. NNR29/2019/EBO/1746/0118217 Ojeh Chukwuemeka Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  781. NNR29/2019/EBO/1756/0118795 Eze Simeon Nkemjika Ebonyi D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  782. NNR29/2019/EBO/223/0017665 Igwe Samuel Onu Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  783. NNR29/2019/EBO/367/0027398 Ekwe Francis Chukwuma Ebonyi A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  784. NNR29/2019/EBO/785/0053984 Emmanuel Anthony Nnamdi Ebonyi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  785. NNR29/2019/EBO/1250/0085526 Okoro Benjamin Obinna Ebonyi F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  786. NNR29/2019/EBO/1340/0092443 Oduma Ifeanyi Nwafor Ebonyi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  787. NNR29/2019/EBO/150/0011468 Emmanuel Ifesinachi Frank Ebonyi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  788. NNR29/2019/EBO/1511/0102992 Uzor Sunday Ogbonna Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  789. NNR29/2019/EBO/576/0038942 Ezeani Nnabuike Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  790. NNR29/2019/EBO/710/0048615 David Uzoma Nneka Ebonyi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  791. NNR29/2019/EBO/841/0057264 Osita Francis Daniel Ebonyi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  792. NNR29/2019/EDO/1037/0042748 Raphael Jeremiah Anslem Edo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  793. NNR29/2019/EDO/1077/0044763 Michael Johnson Ilori Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  794. NNR29/2019/EDO/1109/0046296 Gbadamashi Clement Musa Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  795. NNR29/2019/EDO/1123/0046664 Gabriel Boyce Utaina Edo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  796. NNR29/2019/EDO/1248/0054107 Benjamin Abigail Ozioful Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  797. NNR29/2019/EDO/2059/0090424 Dada Monday Izeko Edo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  798. NNR29/2019/EDO/2180/0095957 John Samuel Babatunde Edo A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  799. NNR29/2019/EDO/2578/0115492 Ajayi Solomon Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  800. NNR29/2019/EDO/2944/0133940 Patrick Esther Edo D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  801. NNR29/2019/EDO/675/0025651 Otodo Stephen U Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  802. NNR29/2019/EDO/776/0030718 Benjamin Temitope Oremehe Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  803. NNR29/2019/EDO/777/0030793 Dauda Abdulhafiz Osheku Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  804. NNR29/2019/EDO/891/0034975 Emmanuel Mary Oluwakemi Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  805. NNR29/2019/EDO/364/0014503 Oliha Osazee Peter Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  806. NNR29/2019/EDO/165/0005815 Ehimen Gloria Odion Edo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  807. NNR29/2019/EDO/2406/0106714 Uijiatalor Abigail Oseyomo Edo F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  808. NNR29/2019/EDO/2648/0118597 Omondia Faith Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  809. NNR29/2019/EDO/2985/0136036 Ediale Omoye Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  810. NNR29/2019/EDO/1174/0050050 Ayo Doris Edo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  811. NNR29/2019/EDO/1321/0057420 Idemudia Grace Edo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  812. NNR29/2019/EDO/2060/0090427 Micheal Monday Efosa Edo D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  813. NNR29/2019/EDO/2102/0092704 Sunday Stanley Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  814. NNR29/2019/EDO/2122/0093555 Aliyu Favour Eshiogiemeh Edo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  815. NNR29/2019/EDO/2165/0095630 Iboi Charles Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  816. NNR29/2019/EDO/2292/0101208 Vincent Emmanuel Eraga Edo E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  817. NNR29/2019/EDO/2365/0104976 Toba Ade Abraham Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  818. NNR29/2019/EDO/433/0016756 Idemudia Peter Friday Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  819. NNR29/2019/EDO/493/0019037 Idemudia Paul Friday Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  820. NNR29/2019/EDO/681/0025830 Emiowele Jeffery Isi Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  821. NNR29/2019/EDO/865/0034263 Usman Cletus Shedrack Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  822. NNR29/2019/EDO/889/0034949 Iluore Esther Paul Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  823. NNR29/2019/EDO/916/0036435 Orokhe Alexander Eshimemomo Edo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  824. NNR29/2019/EDO/2116/0093240 Ihensekhien Angela Edo F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  825. NNR29/2019/EDO/2491/0112079 Agbai Itaman Patrick Edo D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  826. NNR29/2019/EDO/2574/0115225 Makolu Ernest Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  827. NNR29/2019/EDO/2583/0115709 Akhibi Ojimeta Ike Edo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  828. NNR29/2019/EDO/660/0025215 Ighekpe Joel Ikhuoria Edo F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  829. NNR29/2019/EDO/1304/0056446 Enahoro Opeyemi Edo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  830. NNR29/2019/EDO/844/0033262 Igabali Wisdom Edosa Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  831. NNR29/2019/EDO/965/0038569 Oseghale Dorathy Omonefai Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  832. NNR29/2019/EDO/2080/0091350 Philip Sunday Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  833. NNR29/2019/EDO/2194/0096359 Zibiri Kingsley Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  834. NNR29/2019/EDO/2538/0113991 Musa Rasheed Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  835. NNR29/2019/EDO/557/0021649 Anthony Osagie Kadir Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  836. NNR29/2019/EDO/659/0025126 Anabui Moses Oluwaseun Edo A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  837. NNR29/2019/EDO/695/0026533 Sadiq Abdulbasit Yusuf Edo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  838. NNR29/2019/EDO/744/0029500 Ikhane Meshack Oleize Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  839. NNR29/2019/EDO/1126/0046873 Ayo Doris Edo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  840. NNR29/2019/EDO/116/0003887 Muhammad Miphtau-Rahman Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  841. NNR29/2019/EDO/1167/0049669 Momoh Joshua Edo D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  842. NNR29/2019/EDO/1215/0052217 Bayo Princess Eteng Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  843. NNR29/2019/EDO/1643/0071365 Usman Sani Edo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  844. NNR29/2019/EDO/1986/0087402 Umomia Solomon Osihena Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  845. NNR29/2019/EDO/2000/0087698 Omolu Esther Precious Edo E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  846. NNR29/2019/EDO/2021/0089120 Paul Friday Mathew Edo B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  847. NNR29/2019/EDO/2040/0089807 Zacchaeus Paul Edo E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  848. NNR29/2019/EDO/2108/0092868 Usman Cletus Shedrack Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  849. NNR29/2019/EDO/2125/0093629 Egielewa Francisca Omoti Edo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  850. NNR29/2019/EDO/2208/0096988 Umoru Davidson Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  851. NNR29/2019/EDO/2372/0105118 Peter Akanyoti Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  852. NNR29/2019/EDO/2403/0106464 Usman Jonathan Edo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  853. NNR29/2019/EDO/2518/0113286 Sunday Emmanuel Adebayo Edo E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  854. NNR29/2019/EDO/2570/0115071 Oyathekhua Sunday Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  855. NNR29/2019/EDO/2584/0115758 Olowu Juliet Omotine Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  856. NNR29/2019/EDO/2968/0134825 Vincent Shedrach Irene Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  857. NNR29/2019/EDO/298/0012320 Ogbachi Abdulrasheed Shuaib Edo E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  858. NNR29/2019/EDO/579/0022364 Giwa Stanley Oshobugeh Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  859. NNR29/2019/EDO/632/0024398 Enemia Clement Egbokhaode Edo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  860. NNR29/2019/EDO/764/0030028 Geli Joseph Afogie Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  861. NNR29/2019/EDO/864/0034262 Iluore David Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  862. NNR29/2019/EDO/962/0038520 Eginye Dorathy Idowu Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  863. NNR29/2019/EDO/1156/0048819 Peter Daniel Oshiokhamele Edo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  864. NNR29/2019/EDO/226/0008851 Adams Abdulrazak Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  865. NNR29/2019/EDO/2453/0109241 Erapi Razak Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  866. NNR29/2019/EDO/405/0015611 Momoh Arafat Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  867. NNR29/2019/EDO/698/0026862 Abubakar Abdulmajid Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  868. NNR29/2019/EDO/892/0035060 Ekpe Glory Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  869. NNR29/2019/EDO/445/0017239 Omonjiade Lucky Ighodalo Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  870. NNR29/2019/EDO/1151/0048525 Osarenren Happiness Edo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  871. NNR29/2019/EDO/188/0006815 Onaiwu Favour Osas Edo E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  872. NNR29/2019/EDO/1072/0044633 Messiah Timothy Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  873. NNR29/2019/EDO/1298/0056139 Momoh Godspower Victor Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  874. NNR29/2019/EDO/1312/0056902 Mukaila Zainab Edo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  875. NNR29/2019/EDO/241/0009339 Orhewere Felix Oje Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  876. NNR29/2019/EDO/56/0001982 Saidu Bashir Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  877. NNR29/2019/EDO/897/0035172 Kole God”Swill Edo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  878. NNR29/2019/EDO/1011/0041511 Akele Joy Osen Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  879. NNR29/2019/EDO/1153/0048597 Okhuoya Gideon Oumen Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  880. NNR29/2019/EDO/2238/0098933 Airaoje Precious Ohiomamen Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  881. NNR29/2019/EDO/440/0017000 Ogbeide Daniel Francis Edo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  882. NNR29/2019/EDO/663/0025280 Ohiwere Solomon Ayoola Edo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  883. NNR29/2019/EDO/692/0026290 Ejere Godwin Edo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  884. NNR29/2019/EDO/869/0034323 Oike Vincent Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  885. NNR29/2019/EDO/997/0040433 Peter Daniel Edo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  886. NNR29/2019/EDO/1146/0048423 Omoike Victor Osaze Edo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  887. NNR29/2019/EDO/737/0029077 Otaren Julius Otaren Edo B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  888. NNR29/2019/EDO/2144/0094394 Eboigbe Godswill Ernest Edo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  889. NNR29/2019/EKI/2349/0134807 Onyilo Mary John Ekiti E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  890. NNR29/2019/EKI/318/0016096 Ibitoye Samuel Opeyemi Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  891. NNR29/2019/EKI/332/0016860 Adepoju Bisola Odunayo Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  892. NNR29/2019/EKI/363/0018979 Komolafe Emmanuel Oladimeji Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  893. NNR29/2019/EKI/1759/0103983 Oluwatayo Michael Olushola Ekiti G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  894. NNR29/2019/EKI/1830/0107420 Adesanmi Olayinka Olamide Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  895. NNR29/2019/EKI/203/0010168 Aragbada Bosede Ireti Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  896. NNR29/2019/EKI/2049/0119664 Daramola Ojo Jacob Ekiti A5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  897. NNR29/2019/EKI/460/0024981 Adekanye Oluwadamilare Ayodeji Ekiti E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  898. NNR29/2019/EKI/1527/0092205 Omikunle Akinwale Gabriel Ekiti E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  899. NNR29/2019/EKI/1590/0095461 Meyeyin Gbolabo Blessing Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  900. NNR29/2019/EKI/1666/0099276 Adeniyi Taiwo Solomon Ekiti C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  901. NNR29/2019/EKI/573/0032616 Akinlolu Benjamin Makinde Ekiti E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  902. NNR29/2019/EKI/131/0006463 Peter Sunday Emmanuel Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  903. NNR29/2019/EKI/237/0011894 Oladehinde Emmanuel Tobi Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  904. NNR29/2019/EKI/1472/0089500 Ayanna Oladele Williams Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  905. NNR29/2019/EKI/1536/0092701 Kehinde Emmanuel Oluwaseun Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  906. NNR29/2019/EKI/1674/0099630 Adefemi Blessing Adesujibomi Ekiti F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  907. NNR29/2019/EKI/533/0030111 Daramola Abiodun Omowunmi Ekiti E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  908. NNR29/2019/EKI/432/0023135 Osanyinlusi Abayomi David Ekiti E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  909. NNR29/2019/EKI/761/0045191 Fatile Victor Olamide Ekiti E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  910. NNR29/2019/EKI/812/0048869 Fatile Esther Adesola Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  911. NNR29/2019/EKI/46/0002402 Makinwa Oluwaseun Patrick Ekiti F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  912. NNR29/2019/EKI/546/0030555 Aina Tosin Elizabeth Ekiti F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  913. NNR29/2019/EKI/6/0000160 Ibigbemile Temitope Esther Ekiti E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  914. NNR29/2019/EKI/690/0040168 Aina Mathew Oluwawaseun Ekiti B3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  915. NNR29/2019/EKI/1430/0087549 Olanipekun Helen Opeyemi Ekiti D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  916. NNR29/2019/EKI/1938/0113595 Bamigboye Samson Oyewumi Ekiti G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  917. NNR29/2019/EKI/339/0017331 Ayodele Emmanuel Damilola Ekiti D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  918. NNR29/2019/EKI/708/0041624 Omolade Kayode Ariyo Ekiti B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  919. NNR29/2019/EKI/802/0048268 Adaralode Ayodeji Michael Ekiti E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  920. NNR29/2019/ENU/1529/0088752 Chukwu Benjamin Willpower Anayo Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  921. NNR29/2019/ENU/179/0010465 Agbara John Onyeka Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  922. NNR29/2019/ENU/1828/0104433 Onuzurike Cononiah Chikamara Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  923. NNR29/2019/ENU/1893/0108260 Udeh Samuel Maduabuchi Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  924. NNR29/2019/ENU/313/0018254 Alimba Joshua Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  925. NNR29/2019/ENU/366/0021309 Ogwu Samson Simon Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  926. NNR29/2019/ENU/1856/0105534 Ogbonnaya Joy Onyekachukwu Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  927. NNR29/2019/ENU/136/0007785 Ogbu Chinwendu Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  928. NNR29/2019/ENU/1527/0088476 Anyaegbu Ethel Amaka Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  929. NNR29/2019/ENU/1887/0108122 Ugwuanyi Frankline Ekene Enugu C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  930. NNR29/2019/ENU/1899/0108655 Uche Chinonso Promise Enugu A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  931. NNR29/2019/ENU/2003/0113852 Okwudili Moses Maduabuchi Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  932. NNR29/2019/ENU/244/0014455 Ojobo Michael Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  933. NNR29/2019/ENU/540/0031907 Ogueche Faith Obiageli Enugu F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  934. NNR29/2019/ENU/555/0032263 Ngwu Emmanuel Echezonachukwu Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  935. NNR29/2019/ENU/601/0034769 Eze Emmanuel Okwudili Enugu A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  936. NNR29/2019/ENU/656/0037662 Arua Ugochukwu Moses Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  937. NNR29/2019/ENU/705/0040458 Emmanuel Obinna Nathan Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  938. NNR29/2019/ENU/932/0054904 Nnamani Andrew Afamefuna Enugu F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  939. NNR29/2019/ENU/1976/0112938 Anthony Amarachi Enih Enugu F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  940. NNR29/2019/ENU/68/0004012 Uwakwe Ndubuisi Kingsley Enugu E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  941. NNR29/2019/ENU/1585/0091853 Nwodo Ozoemena Jostus Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  942. NNR29/2019/ENU/1714/0098234 Otiji Sochima Victor Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  943. NNR29/2019/ENU/192/0011088 Nnaemeka-Aku Nelson Kelvin Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  944. NNR29/2019/ENU/1943/0110982 Elenyi Anayo Martins Enugu F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  945. NNR29/2019/ENU/2021/0114399 Odoh Timothy Odinaka Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  946. NNR29/2019/ENU/2052/0115548 Dugwu Chinonye Joy Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  947. NNR29/2019/ENU/77/0004403 Ezugwu Chibuike Celestine Enugu E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  948. NNR29/2019/ENU/861/0049687 Dialoke Recheal Chinweoma Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  949. NNR29/2019/ENU/1763/0101146 Abugu Patrick Enugu B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  950. NNR29/2019/ENU/1874/0106970 Agbo Stephen Chukwuebuka Enugu F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  951. NNR29/2019/ENU/635/0036592 Abah Jonathan Ofu Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  952. NNR29/2019/ENU/685/0038911 Eze Stanley Sunday Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  953. NNR29/2019/ENU/729/0042359 Ali Isaiah Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  954. NNR29/2019/ENU/92/0005535 Abutu Gabriel Edward Enugu F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  955. NNR29/2019/ENU/1492/0086885 Onah Raphael Chinedu Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  956. NNR29/2019/ENU/1512/0087813 Omeje Kingsely Chinedu Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  957. NNR29/2019/ENU/1560/0090857 Ugwu Emmanuel Enugu F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  958. NNR29/2019/ENU/1656/0095421 Ogbonna Victor Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  959. NNR29/2019/ENU/1834/0104598 Eya Michael Okechukwu Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  960. NNR29/2019/ENU/1978/0112984 Sylvester Joshua Enugu B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  961. NNR29/2019/ENU/2093/0118133 Omeh Emmanuel Hyginus Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  962. NNR29/2019/ENU/350/0020473 Ugwoke Miracle Uzoamaka Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  963. NNR29/2019/ENU/1500/0087058 Felix Daniel Nnnanna Agbor Enugu E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  964. NNR29/2019/ENU/2411/0135110 Eze Ijeoma Anthonia Enugu J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  965. NNR29/2019/ENU/329/0019360 Agu Peace Nnenna Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  966. NNR29/2019/ENU/465/0027706 Eze Benjamin Osita Enugu B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  967. NNR29/2019/ENU/822/0047218 Nnamani Joy Oluchi Enugu E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  968. NNR29/2019/ENU/138/0007855 Ani James Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  969. NNR29/2019/ENU/153/0008761 Jude Victor Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  970. NNR29/2019/ENU/1634/0094213 Ogbonna Nkechi Stella Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  971. NNR29/2019/ENU/1951/0111496 Uzoh Cynthia Onyinye Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  972. NNR29/2019/ENU/2058/0116235 Daniel Chigozie Samson Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  973. NNR29/2019/ENU/2440/0136308 James Gift Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  974. NNR29/2019/ENU/254/0014828 Orji Nnanna Benjamin Enugu A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  975. NNR29/2019/ENU/566/0032718 Nwigwe Johnpaul Micheal Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  976. NNR29/2019/ENU/606/0034943 Ewo Tochukwu Ezekiel Enugu J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  977. NNR29/2019/ENU/709/0040715 Ani Miracle Ogechi Enugu C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  978. NNR29/2019/ENU/873/0050589 Michael Olisa Enugu D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  979. NNR29/2019/ENU/886/0051338 Aniekwe Maxwell Ikechukwu Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  980. NNR29/2019/ENU/1481/0086366 Nwodo Stephen Ikenna Enugu C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  981. NNR29/2019/ENU/698/0040179 Chukwudi Emmmanuel Enugu F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  982. NNR29/2019/ENU/773/0045025 Edeh Ephraim Ameachi Enugu C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  983. NNR29/2019/ENU/782/0045477 Godspower Gift Onyiyechi Enugu C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  984. NNR29/2019/ENU/1674/0096313 Chima Emeka Emmanuel Enugu D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  985. NNR29/2019/ENU/1688/0096961 Eze Nkechinyere Juliana Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  986. NNR29/2019/ENU/1701/0097489 Ngwoke Chukwunonye Calistus Enugu C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  987. NNR29/2019/ENU/413/0024019 Onogwu Blessing Odinaka Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  988. NNR29/2019/ENU/468/0027765 Daniel Kelechukwu Isaiah Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  989. NNR29/2019/ENU/509/0030520 Ugwuja Kevin Clement Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  990. NNR29/2019/ENU/511/0030597 Ugwuoke Charles Emenike Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  991. NNR29/2019/ENU/6/0000334 Mathias Maduka John Enugu C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  992. NNR29/2019/ENU/831/0048087 Ugwu Ujunwa Josephine Enugu E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  993. NNR29/2019/ENU/890/0051512 Ugwoke Theresa Enugu E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  994. NNR29/2019/ENU/923/0054084 Wilson Williams Blessing Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  995. NNR29/2019/ENU/137/0007830 Okeke Ifechukwu Wisdom Enugu C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  996. NNR29/2019/ENU/728/0042319 Cyril Virginia Ogechi Enugu J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  997. NNR29/2019/ENU/853/0049375 Onwuaruo Kosiso Francisco Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  998. NNR29/2019/ENU/877/0050704 Ilotechukwu Mercy Obioma Enugu C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  999. NNR29/2019/ENU/1483/0086439 Nnaji Bridget Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1000. NNR29/2019/ENU/1559/0090818 Onah James Emmanuel Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1001. NNR29/2019/ENU/1689/0097050 Agbo Philip Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1002. NNR29/2019/ENU/1795/0102845 Onah James Emmanuel Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1003. NNR29/2019/ENU/1805/0103279 Odoh Chioma Celestina Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1004. NNR29/2019/ENU/2057/0116003 Okonkwo Christian Mmaduabuchi Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1005. NNR29/2019/ENU/321/0018881 Mamah Emmanuel Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1006. NNR29/2019/ENU/424/0024654 Eze Abuchi Jude Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1007. NNR29/2019/ENU/430/0025179 Ugwu Calister Chiakonam Enugu E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1008. NNR29/2019/ENU/487/0029254 Odo Jonas Ikenna Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1009. NNR29/2019/ENU/545/0032027 Okwoli Anthony Nnamdi Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1010. NNR29/2019/ENU/675/0038656 Ferdinand Peace Enugu F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1011. NNR29/2019/ENU/856/0049477 Nnamani Christopher Chidera Enugu F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1012. NNR29/2019/ENU/99/0006067 Offor Jennifer Nzubechi Enugu E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1013. NNR29/2019/ENU/150/0008655 Omenta Nkechi Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1014. NNR29/2019/ENU/1508/0087449 Offor Austine Chima Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1015. NNR29/2019/ENU/1609/0093157 Makuochukwu Emmanuel Egwugwu Enugu C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1016. NNR29/2019/ENU/1792/0102504 Nzekwe Francis A Enugu E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1017. NNR29/2019/ENU/1957/0111867 Isife Chinwe Christiana Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1018. NNR29/2019/ENU/2026/0114610 Nicholas Innocent Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1019. NNR29/2019/ENU/2075/0116986 Onu Esther Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1020. NNR29/2019/ENU/579/0033488 Charles Miracle Ebube Enugu E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1021. NNR29/2019/ENU/613/0035385 Orjiachukwu Benjamin Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1022. NNR29/2019/ENU/668/0038188 Nwokolo Faith Mkemjika Enugu E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1023. NNR29/2019/ENU/1575/0091411 Anikezie Precious Ugochukwu Enugu D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1024. NNR29/2019/ENU/1737/0099390 Okoro Okwudili Joseph Enugu N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1025. NNR29/2019/ENU/2439/0136301 Ajogwu Boniface Ifeanyichukwu Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1026. NNR29/2019/ENU/559/0032588 Ugwueze Chika Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1027. NNR29/2019/ENU/696/0039742 Idu Okechukwu Romanus Enugu H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1028. NNR29/2019/ENU/832/0048193 Okoro Theophilus Chinecherem Enugu D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1029. NNR29/2019/FCT/108/0009227 Umar Muhammed Bala FCT C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1030. NNR29/2019/FCT/114/0009839 Akowe Isaiah FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1031. NNR29/2019/FCT/1147/0086154 Aliyu Danlami Sani FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1032. NNR29/2019/FCT/1148/0086160 Idris Abdulganiyu FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1033. NNR29/2019/FCT/1169/0087995 John Amos FCT B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1034. NNR29/2019/FCT/1171/0088113 Muhammed Mundi Sani FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1035. NNR29/2019/FCT/119/0010202 Musa Zubairu Alhaji FCT C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1036. NNR29/2019/FCT/1225/0092283 Godwin Umaru FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1037. NNR29/2019/FCT/125/0010917 Umar Jibrin FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1038. NNR29/2019/FCT/1258/0094024 Idris Abdulsalam FCT B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1039. NNR29/2019/FCT/1298/0097306 Yahaya Lawal Momoh FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1040. NNR29/2019/FCT/1335/0099732 Yahaya Abdulrahman FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1041. NNR29/2019/FCT/1340/0099996 Haruna Ismaila FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1042. NNR29/2019/FCT/1342/0100198 Musa Abdulgafar FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1043. NNR29/2019/FCT/1371/0102614 Ibrahim Jamila Abaji FCT F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1044. NNR29/2019/FCT/1373/0102689 Ibrahim Abubakar FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1045. NNR29/2019/FCT/1386/0104045 Yunusa Ayuba FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1046. NNR29/2019/FCT/1428/0108182 Umar Muktar FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1047. NNR29/2019/FCT/1446/0109468 Omale Rita Ojodumi FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1048. NNR29/2019/FCT/1448/0109863 Muhammed Abubakar Saidu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1049. NNR29/2019/FCT/1453/0110060 Adamu Yahaya Baba FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1050. NNR29/2019/FCT/1458/0110653 Ononye Mathew Chukwuka FCT J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1051. NNR29/2019/FCT/1478/0112353 Baba Oloche Victor Okwudo FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1052. NNR29/2019/FCT/1489/0112913 Zaki Jeremiah Usman FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1053. NNR29/2019/FCT/1494/0113380 Yaa Ajuma FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1054. NNR29/2019/FCT/1496/0113561 Samuel Salihu Kazuga FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1055. NNR29/2019/FCT/1500/0114251 Bartholomew Joy FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1056. NNR29/2019/FCT/1511/0115095 Josiah Happy Shedrach FCT E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1057. NNR29/2019/FCT/166/0014526 Atim Terhile Edward FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1058. NNR29/2019/FCT/1743/0134555 Suleiman Salihu FCT D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1059. NNR29/2019/FCT/1756/0135666 Isah Yusuf FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1060. NNR29/2019/FCT/1764/0136347 Muhammed Abdulbasid Kuba FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1061. NNR29/2019/FCT/195/0015777 Muhammed Suleiman Jere FCT B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1062. NNR29/2019/FCT/210/0017199 Abubakar Mubarak Musa FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1063. NNR29/2019/FCT/237/0019822 Adamu Lessing Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1064. NNR29/2019/FCT/273/0022618 Michael Silvester FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1065. NNR29/2019/FCT/284/0023316 Aminu Abduljelili FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1066. NNR29/2019/FCT/3/0000233 Muhammed Adamu FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1067. NNR29/2019/FCT/321/0025768 Yakubu Suleiman FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1068. NNR29/2019/FCT/336/0027094 Mohammed Ibrahim Mk FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1069. NNR29/2019/FCT/342/0027730 Abubakar Sani FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1070. NNR29/2019/FCT/369/0029571 Musa Kasim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1071. NNR29/2019/FCT/483/0037609 Paul Isaac Shekwolo FCT C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1072. NNR29/2019/FCT/500/0039265 Usman Abdullahi FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1073. NNR29/2019/FCT/521/0040469 Abubakar Sani FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1074. NNR29/2019/FCT/525/0040678 Haruna Hamza Baba FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1075. NNR29/2019/FCT/543/0042330 Ibrahim Hashimu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1076. NNR29/2019/FCT/571/0044987 Abdulsalam Ibrahim FCT F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1077. NNR29/2019/FCT/591/0046499 Musa Jibrin FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1078. NNR29/2019/FCT/601/0047541 Ogbanje Abraham FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1079. NNR29/2019/FCT/615/0048408 Zubairu Usman FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1080. NNR29/2019/FCT/658/0051024 Okoye Chukwuemeka FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1081. NNR29/2019/FCT/711/0055876 Shaibu Mubarak FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1082. NNR29/2019/PLA/329/0015315 Adamu Lessing Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1083. NNR29/2019/FCT/1/0000018 Jibrin Abdulfatai FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1084. NNR29/2019/FCT/1115/0083574 Musa Hajara FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1085. NNR29/2019/FCT/1151/0086450 Samuel Haggai Philip FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1086. NNR29/2019/FCT/1172/0088127 Umar Mohammed Shamsudeen FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1087. NNR29/2019/FCT/1174/0088286 Adams Gabriel Prosper FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1088. NNR29/2019/FCT/1182/0088841 Mohammed Tasiu FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1089. NNR29/2019/FCT/1191/0090096 Philip Ibrahim K.` FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1090. NNR29/2019/FCT/1201/0090865 Ogah Emmanuel FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1091. NNR29/2019/FCT/121/0010623 Ali Hussaini FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1092. NNR29/2019/FCT/1214/0091700 Ali Benjamin FCT E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1093. NNR29/2019/FCT/1217/0091758 Daku Bamaiyi Papa FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1094. NNR29/2019/FCT/1220/0091927 Musa Isah FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1095. NNR29/2019/FCT/1226/0092344 Abubakar Aliyu FCT C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1096. NNR29/2019/FCT/1227/0092362 Shehu John FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1097. NNR29/2019/FCT/1228/0092378 Barde Paul Adah FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1098. NNR29/2019/FCT/1235/0092820 Danjuma Lazarus FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1099. NNR29/2019/FCT/1261/0094110 Yohana Nicodemus Dada FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1100. NNR29/2019/FCT/1265/0094879 Zubairu Abdulkareem FCT B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1101. NNR29/2019/FCT/1276/0095744 Jimmy Jonathan Akila FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1102. NNR29/2019/FCT/1281/0096031 Abubakar Usman FCT D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1103. NNR29/2019/FCT/13/0001029 Danlami Meshack FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1104. NNR29/2019/FCT/1305/0097672 Aor Zerkaan Joshua FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1105. NNR29/2019/FCT/1306/0097715 Audu Mohammed FCT F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1106. NNR29/2019/FCT/1307/0097788 Danladi Paul FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1107. NNR29/2019/FCT/1315/0098723 Salihu Ismaila FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1108. NNR29/2019/FCT/1323/0099073 Usman Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1109. NNR29/2019/FCT/133/0011645 Otene Gabriel FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1110. NNR29/2019/FCT/1359/0101700 Suleiman Tenimu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1111. NNR29/2019/FCT/136/0012096 Tetenta Joshua FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1112. NNR29/2019/FCT/1366/0102428 Johnson Ene Grace FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1113. NNR29/2019/FCT/1385/0103924 Ekpah Nathaniel Ugbede FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1114. NNR29/2019/FCT/1404/0105740 Bitrus Dogara FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1115. NNR29/2019/FCT/1432/0108409 Mameh Fabio FCT B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1116. NNR29/2019/FCT/1441/0109249 Peter Emmanuel Etim FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1117. NNR29/2019/FCT/1442/0109268 Bako Terlumun Ephraim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1118. NNR29/2019/FCT/145/0012794 Abu Emmanuel FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1119. NNR29/2019/FCT/1463/0111390 Osele H Justice FCT C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1120. NNR29/2019/FCT/1484/0112654 Ishaya Micah FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1121. NNR29/2019/FCT/1487/0112799 Hassan Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1122. NNR29/2019/FCT/1488/0112857 Andrew Friday FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1123. NNR29/2019/FCT/1530/0116766 Emmanuel Manaseh FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1124. NNR29/2019/FCT/1531/0116835 Shehu Abubakar FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1125. NNR29/2019/FCT/1532/0117009 Adah Shadrach FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1126. NNR29/2019/FCT/1537/0117248 Abubakar Usman FCT D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1127. NNR29/2019/FCT/154/0013923 Uwa David FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1128. NNR29/2019/FCT/1547/0118187 Timothy Allahyayi FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1129. NNR29/2019/FCT/1553/0118590 Abubakar Salihu FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1130. NNR29/2019/FCT/157/0014187 Bala Mercy Ladi FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1131. NNR29/2019/FCT/172/0014762 Tanko Bala FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1132. NNR29/2019/FCT/1746/0134823 Abdullahi Bashir Tanko FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1133. NNR29/2019/FCT/1750/0135284 Danlami Augustine FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1134. NNR29/2019/FCT/1757/0135689 Luka Micah FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1135. NNR29/2019/FCT/190/0015564 Okpanachi Solomon FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1136. NNR29/2019/FCT/196/0015876 Ahmed Isah FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1137. NNR29/2019/FCT/198/0016011 Josiah Favour FCT C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1138. NNR29/2019/FCT/20/0001387 Omachonu Gerald Ojodeju FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1139. NNR29/2019/FCT/217/0017940 Kudusa Endurance FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1140. NNR29/2019/FCT/22/0001446 Olodude Oladele Olusegun FCT A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1141. NNR29/2019/FCT/234/0019354 Dio Tanimu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1142. NNR29/2019/FCT/235/0019363 Aruwa Yohanna Daniel FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1143. NNR29/2019/FCT/236/0019795 Isiaka Haruna Yakubu FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1144. NNR29/2019/FCT/238/0019914 Noah Ernest FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1145. NNR29/2019/FCT/240/0020110 Olukwu Simon FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1146. NNR29/2019/FCT/246/0020513 Nuhu Usman FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1147. NNR29/2019/FCT/248/0020662 Nuhu Ali FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1148. NNR29/2019/FCT/259/0021655 Shagbo Hussaini . FCT E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1149. NNR29/2019/FCT/283/0023265 Samson Shedrack FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1150. NNR29/2019/FCT/285/0023416 Haruna Blessing FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1151. NNR29/2019/FCT/3/0000382 Amoo Abiodun Abayomi Muideen FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1152. NNR29/2019/FCT/348/0028400 Iliya Moses Aji FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1153. NNR29/2019/FCT/35/0002029 Isyaku Hassan FCT E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1154. NNR29/2019/FCT/370/0029636 Pius Ishaku Yohana FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1155. NNR29/2019/FCT/375/0030021 Garba Mardiya Danladi FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1156. NNR29/2019/FCT/381/0030550 Adamu Abdulbasit FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1157. NNR29/2019/FCT/386/0030876 Musa Farida FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1158. NNR29/2019/FCT/389/0031007 Yahaya Reuben Thot FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1159. NNR29/2019/FCT/391/0031083 Adamu Suleiman FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1160. NNR29/2019/FCT/402/0031608 Elisha David FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1161. NNR29/2019/FCT/404/0031844 Usman Musa FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1162. NNR29/2019/FCT/408/0032237 Ayuba Blessing FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1163. NNR29/2019/FCT/41/0002418 Akogwu Emmanuel Anthony FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1164. NNR29/2019/FCT/421/0032949 Bala Peter Danladi FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1165. NNR29/2019/FCT/431/0033693 Joseph David Andah FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1166. NNR29/2019/FCT/443/0034519 Sadiq Jamilu FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1167. NNR29/2019/FCT/445/0034682 Sunusi Nuruddeen Abdulmalik FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1168. NNR29/2019/FCT/447/0034856 Sadiq Rabi’U FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1169. NNR29/2019/FCT/452/0035092 Mohammed Abdulkarim Musa FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1170. NNR29/2019/FCT/46/0002842 Abubakar Tanimu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1171. NNR29/2019/FCT/460/0035809 Musa Lawal FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1172. NNR29/2019/FCT/482/0037602 Garba Sani FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1173. NNR29/2019/FCT/484/0037698 Gambo Silas FCT B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1174. NNR29/2019/FCT/489/0038476 Micheal David FCT C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1175. NNR29/2019/FCT/490/0038583 Dogo Titus N FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1176. NNR29/2019/FCT/495/0039126 Apochi Gideon Ochokpefu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1177. NNR29/2019/FCT/5/0000464 Abdullahi Abdulmumuni FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1178. NNR29/2019/FCT/508/0039495 Sabo Obadiah Turai FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1179. NNR29/2019/FCT/509/0039527 Musa Umar FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1180. NNR29/2019/FCT/510/0039563 Sabo Joshua Turai FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1181. NNR29/2019/FCT/518/0040073 Umar Ibrahim FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1182. NNR29/2019/FCT/522/0040487 Okpe Emmanuel Ocho FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1183. NNR29/2019/FCT/528/0040919 Onyilo Blessing FCT F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1184. NNR29/2019/FCT/536/0041992 Jibrin Abu Audu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1185. NNR29/2019/FCT/540/0042218 Elijah Dauda FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1186. NNR29/2019/FCT/542/0042277 Haruna Sadiq FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1187. NNR29/2019/FCT/553/0043757 Tanko Bashiru FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1188. NNR29/2019/FCT/575/0045414 Yakubu Abubakar Garba FCT F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1189. NNR29/2019/FCT/579/0045735 Daniel Naroka FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1190. NNR29/2019/FCT/610/0048099 James Iliya Akaito FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1191. NNR29/2019/FCT/622/0048701 Libi Benjamin Benson FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1192. NNR29/2019/FCT/640/0049671 Bawa Blessing FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1193. NNR29/2019/FCT/644/0049882 Dogara Godiya Jennifer FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1194. NNR29/2019/FCT/645/0049916 Sadiq Yusuf FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1195. NNR29/2019/FCT/65/0004256 Sunday Solomon Shanshan FCT E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1196. NNR29/2019/FCT/659/0051063 Bello Abdulganiyu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1197. NNR29/2019/FCT/667/0051801 Danladi Jacob FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1198. NNR29/2019/FCT/670/0052218 Danlami Julius FCT C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1199. NNR29/2019/FCT/677/0052827 Jonah Japheth Zuma FCT E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1200. NNR29/2019/FCT/689/0053541 Enoch Silas Pwatiye FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1201. NNR29/2019/FCT/697/0054634 Emmanuel Micheal FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1202. NNR29/2019/FCT/720/0056409 Samaniya Sunday Tambari FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1203. NNR29/2019/FCT/724/0056752 Musa Bilyaminu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1204. NNR29/2019/FCT/727/0057352 Sabo Victor FCT A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1205. NNR29/2019/FCT/81/0006576 Jonah George FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1206. NNR29/2019/KOG/358/0007342 Adebayo Idris FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1207. NNR29/2019/NAS/2786/0097038 Ali Gift Ehi FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1208. NNR29/2019/FCT/1058/0080025 Isah Abdulrazak FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1209. NNR29/2019/FCT/1200/0090742 Ibrahim Vincent FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1210. NNR29/2019/FCT/1221/0091981 Simon Daniel – FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1211. NNR29/2019/FCT/1232/0092650 Zechariah Richard FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1212. NNR29/2019/FCT/1236/0092978 Isaac Christopher FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1213. NNR29/2019/FCT/1270/0094999 Yahaya Williams Sunday FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1214. NNR29/2019/FCT/1300/0097474 Bawa Diana FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1215. NNR29/2019/FCT/1349/0100927 Agida Patricia Ogba FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1216. NNR29/2019/FCT/1370/0102613 Simon David FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1217. NNR29/2019/FCT/1380/0103179 Bobuwa Josiah FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1218. NNR29/2019/FCT/1410/0106204 Bako Alhaji FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1219. NNR29/2019/FCT/1417/0106421 Bako Ladi FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1220. NNR29/2019/FCT/1419/0106621 Ejah Samuel Ochije FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1221. NNR29/2019/FCT/1452/0109996 Maikarfi Joseph FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1222. NNR29/2019/FCT/1460/0110657 Usman Bashiru FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1223. NNR29/2019/FCT/1474/0112154 John Samson FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1224. NNR29/2019/FCT/1493/0113313 Hussaini Monday FCT B3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1225. NNR29/2019/FCT/150/0013523 Maikarfi Joshua Agwada FCT F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1226. NNR29/2019/FCT/1523/0116428 Garba Sunday Kenneth FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1227. NNR29/2019/FCT/1550/0118477 Emmanuel Jennifer FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1228. NNR29/2019/FCT/161/0014330 Abubakar Safiyanu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1229. NNR29/2019/FCT/187/0015492 Moses Andrew FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1230. NNR29/2019/FCT/232/0019165 Dabara Wisdom Danladi FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1231. NNR29/2019/FCT/241/0020207 Joseph Abah FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1232. NNR29/2019/FCT/282/0023247 Ioryue Emmanuel Terlumun FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1233. NNR29/2019/FCT/298/0024173 Alechenu Mary FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1234. NNR29/2019/FCT/344/0027959 Jonathan Gabriel FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1235. NNR29/2019/FCT/350/0028594 Yusuf Theophilus S FCT D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1236. NNR29/2019/FCT/382/0030551 Pius Augustine FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1237. NNR29/2019/FCT/422/0033183 Isyaka Abdulrazak FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1238. NNR29/2019/FCT/45/0002797 Abubakar Abdullahi FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1239. NNR29/2019/FCT/453/0035219 Dio Ayenajeyi FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1240. NNR29/2019/FCT/535/0041817 Dogo Sebastian Matthew FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1241. NNR29/2019/FCT/546/0043274 Bawa Malachi Dogo FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1242. NNR29/2019/FCT/552/0043623 Hassan Jacob FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1243. NNR29/2019/FCT/566/0044397 Danlami Arziki FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1244. NNR29/2019/FCT/568/0044571 Halilu Ephraim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1245. NNR29/2019/FCT/589/0046423 Peter Micheal FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1246. NNR29/2019/FCT/600/0047425 Daniel Freeborn Magode FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1247. NNR29/2019/FCT/626/0048860 Danladi Paul FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1248. NNR29/2019/FCT/668/0052086 Akpabio Huseni Joseph FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1249. NNR29/2019/FCT/68/0004845 Yakubu Rilwan FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1250. NNR29/2019/FCT/692/0054157 Kolejo Lekan Ezekiel FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1251. NNR29/2019/FCT/695/0054486 Musa Friday FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1252. NNR29/2019/FCT/704/0054921 Solomon Dogara FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1253. NNR29/2019/FCT/82/0006584 Agwada Moses Maikarfi FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1254. NNR29/2019/FCT/102/0008675 Ismaila Abdulmumin Ozaovehe FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1255. NNR29/2019/FCT/109/0009376 Adamu Baba Danjuma FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1256. NNR29/2019/FCT/112/0009777 Dambo Destiny FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1257. NNR29/2019/FCT/115/0009927 Madaki Istifanus Sati FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1258. NNR29/2019/FCT/1154/0086662 Emmanuel Alheri Michael FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1259. NNR29/2019/FCT/1157/0086935 Saleh Samson Zakariya FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1260. NNR29/2019/FCT/1168/0087870 Gana Muhammed Solawu FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1261. NNR29/2019/FCT/1175/0088331 Nasiru Yusuf FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1262. NNR29/2019/FCT/1187/0089659 Musa Joseph Saidu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1263. NNR29/2019/FCT/1190/0090034 Mohammed Bashir FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1264. NNR29/2019/FCT/1198/0090649 Orokpo Godwin Ojonugwa FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1265. NNR29/2019/FCT/1218/0091835 Abdullazeez Mohammed FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1266. NNR29/2019/FCT/122/0010635 Moses Sarah Okikiola FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1267. NNR29/2019/FCT/1222/0092118 Bash Thomas Sunday FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1268. NNR29/2019/FCT/1230/0092540 Jonah Dorcas FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1269. NNR29/2019/FCT/1240/0093189 Sbiloba Bamaiyi FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1270. NNR29/2019/FCT/1278/0095923 Ayuba Suleiman FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1271. NNR29/2019/FCT/128/0011218 Daniel Naomi Gnamisan FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1272. NNR29/2019/FCT/1287/0096292 Pevjor Abraham FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1273. NNR29/2019/FCT/1309/0097916 Alhassan Ibrahim FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1274. NNR29/2019/FCT/1317/0098821 Anthony Dauda FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1275. NNR29/2019/FCT/1321/0098957 Attai Emmanuel Odu FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1276. NNR29/2019/FCT/1331/0099573 Abubakar Mubarak FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1277. NNR29/2019/FCT/1334/0099713 Abdullahi Kabiru Liman FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1278. NNR29/2019/FCT/1337/0099881 Aliyu Bashiru Embugalla FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1279. NNR29/2019/FCT/1351/0101055 Sule Jamilu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1280. NNR29/2019/FCT/1362/0101909 Abbas Usman FCT D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1281. NNR29/2019/FCT/1376/0103016 Hamidu Hassan FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1282. NNR29/2019/FCT/14/0001120 Umar Yunusa O FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1283. NNR29/2019/FCT/1401/0105385 Adamu Nasiru – FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1284. NNR29/2019/FCT/1407/0106103 Musa Ladidi Ayintabeyan FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1285. NNR29/2019/FCT/141/0012595 Alhassan Abubakar Sadiq FCT J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1286. NNR29/2019/FCT/1412/0106225 Ahmed Muhammed FCT B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1287. NNR29/2019/FCT/1426/0107980 Musa Nasiru FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1288. NNR29/2019/FCT/1430/0108210 Bala Abdulkareem Abdullahi FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1289. NNR29/2019/FCT/1433/0108483 Salihu Gbaji FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1290. NNR29/2019/FCT/1436/0108726 Salihu Daruwana Danladi FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1291. NNR29/2019/FCT/1455/0110264 Zakari Ezekiel FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1292. NNR29/2019/FCT/1467/0111781 Mohammed Adamu Sekpe FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1293. NNR29/2019/FCT/1485/0112688 Razak Kolawole Durodola FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1294. NNR29/2019/FCT/1498/0114059 Suleiman Mohammed Awal FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1295. NNR29/2019/FCT/1512/0115254 Yusuf Yahaya FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1296. NNR29/2019/FCT/1524/0116436 Ibrahim Abubakar FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1297. NNR29/2019/FCT/1534/0117139 Samuel Susan FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1298. NNR29/2019/FCT/1540/0117523 Adah David FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1299. NNR29/2019/FCT/155/0014033 Mohammed Bashiru FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1300. NNR29/2019/FCT/163/0014413 Abuul Godspower FCT B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1301. NNR29/2019/FCT/168/0014588 Hassan Jacob FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1302. NNR29/2019/FCT/1738/0133828 Isaac Sunday FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1303. NNR29/2019/FCT/1755/0135517 Nuhu Gideon FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1304. NNR29/2019/FCT/1759/0135959 Abubakar Abdulsalam FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1305. NNR29/2019/FCT/1760/0135989 Daniel Kauna FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1306. NNR29/2019/FCT/1761/0135991 Usman Sadiq FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1307. NNR29/2019/FCT/178/0015049 Ibrahim Sunday Nk FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1308. NNR29/2019/FCT/179/0015057 Atayese Esther Gbemisola FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1309. NNR29/2019/FCT/183/0015316 Musa Salihu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1310. NNR29/2019/FCT/185/0015343 Ogbo Paul FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1311. NNR29/2019/FCT/207/0016836 Orji Yengwar Agnes FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1312. NNR29/2019/FCT/211/0017294 Daniel Istifanus FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1313. NNR29/2019/FCT/23/0001529 Usman Muazu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1314. NNR29/2019/FCT/239/0019979 Jimba Vincent Daruwana FCT A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1315. NNR29/2019/FCT/242/0020237 Usman Muhammed FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1316. NNR29/2019/FCT/249/0020695 Haruna Nathaniel FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1317. NNR29/2019/FCT/269/0022324 Salisu Kabiru Muhammad FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1318. NNR29/2019/FCT/270/0022352 Bitrus Rosemary Sawunya FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1319. NNR29/2019/FCT/278/0023013 Dauda Sanasi Divine FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1320. NNR29/2019/FCT/28/0001813 Bulus Robo FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1321. NNR29/2019/FCT/280/0023151 Bala Rimamsomte Thomas FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1322. NNR29/2019/FCT/287/0023667 Aliyu Muhammad Musa FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1323. NNR29/2019/FCT/288/0023728 Sule Tairu FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1324. NNR29/2019/FCT/290/0023823 Ojenima Martha FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1325. NNR29/2019/FCT/297/0024148 Dangiwa Sunday Zaria FCT E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1326. NNR29/2019/FCT/30/0001868 Daniel Philip Ogabela FCT F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1327. NNR29/2019/FCT/307/0024551 Sanusi Abdulgafar FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1328. NNR29/2019/FCT/326/0026278 Joseph Friday FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1329. NNR29/2019/FCT/329/0026446 Abubakar Muhammed FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1330. NNR29/2019/FCT/33/0001960 Abdullahi Sirajo FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1331. NNR29/2019/FCT/359/0029124 Musa Shehu FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1332. NNR29/2019/FCT/360/0029139 Garba Hassan Adamu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1333. NNR29/2019/FCT/366/0029439 Haruna Joseph FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1334. NNR29/2019/FCT/373/0029842 Umar Bashir FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1335. NNR29/2019/FCT/380/0030549 Yahaya Sanusi FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1336. NNR29/2019/FCT/385/0030842 Adamu Mohammed Jaagi FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1337. NNR29/2019/FCT/396/0031363 Ishaku Abdulmalik FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1338. NNR29/2019/FCT/4/0000448 Sarki Ibrahim FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1339. NNR29/2019/FCT/405/0032068 Khalid Abubakar Usman FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1340. NNR29/2019/FCT/410/0032327 Mohammed Abdullazeez FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1341. NNR29/2019/FCT/411/0032364 Dauda Japhet FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1342. NNR29/2019/FCT/417/0032708 Luka Innocent Baba FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1343. NNR29/2019/FCT/429/0033663 Ishaku Ibrahim Dankai FCT F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1344. NNR29/2019/FCT/432/0033783 Sunday Afiniki Kure FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1345. NNR29/2019/FCT/433/0033799 Elele Bartholomew Felix FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1346. NNR29/2019/FCT/461/0035931 Alkali Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1347. NNR29/2019/FCT/465/0036527 Adamu Gloria FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1348. NNR29/2019/FCT/477/0036979 Godwin Peter Ndasuma FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1349. NNR29/2019/FCT/491/0038768 Salihu Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1350. NNR29/2019/FCT/494/0039113 Musa Jibril Bala FCT E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1351. NNR29/2019/FCT/496/0039142 Salihu Attahiru FCT C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1352. NNR29/2019/FCT/50/0003241 Solomon Nuhu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1353. NNR29/2019/FCT/51/0003299 Alkali Musa Joseph FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1354. NNR29/2019/FCT/512/0039649 Musa Aminu FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1355. NNR29/2019/FCT/54/0003419 Musa Shekwoagu Thankgod FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1356. NNR29/2019/FCT/557/0043900 Aboh Emmanuel FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1357. NNR29/2019/FCT/592/0046547 Abdullahi Naim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1358. NNR29/2019/FCT/628/0049003 Dewo Sunday Pambwa FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1359. NNR29/2019/FCT/64/0004244 Ibrahim Isiaka M FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1360. NNR29/2019/FCT/643/0049835 Nuhu Solomon FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1361. NNR29/2019/FCT/652/0050814 Paul Jonathan Weshiri FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1362. NNR29/2019/FCT/654/0050925 Usman Muhammed FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1363. NNR29/2019/FCT/664/0051563 Ibrahim Sani FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1364. NNR29/2019/FCT/678/0052861 Tanko Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1365. NNR29/2019/FCT/679/0052864 Dahiru Musa FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1366. NNR29/2019/FCT/683/0053179 Joshua Habakkuk FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1367. NNR29/2019/FCT/688/0053444 Tanko Victor FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1368. NNR29/2019/FCT/69/0004909 Idris Zakari FCT A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1369. NNR29/2019/FCT/703/0054778 Usman Muktar FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1370. NNR29/2019/FCT/706/0055067 Adamu Mohammed FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1371. NNR29/2019/FCT/71/0005457 Ejiviese Samson Saturday FCT J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1372. NNR29/2019/FCT/725/0057144 Yusuf Sadiq FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1373. NNR29/2019/FCT/78/0006305 Iliyasu Idris FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1374. NNR29/2019/FCT/86/0007027 Ahmed Sirajo FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1375. NNR29/2019/FCT/90/0007246 Muhammed Shuaibu Jere FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1376. NNR29/2019/FCT/96/0008071 Joseph Zaki Kyauta FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1377. NNR29/2019/NIG/979/0032439 Mohammed Ahmed Jaagi FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1378. NNR29/2019/FCT/1/0000067 Sarki Kesiah Noma FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1379. NNR29/2019/FCT/101/0008469 Samari Emmanuel FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1380. NNR29/2019/FCT/107/0009193 Usman Yahaya FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1381. NNR29/2019/FCT/1162/0087518 Peter Victor Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1382. NNR29/2019/FCT/1209/0091302 Joseph Theophilus FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1383. NNR29/2019/FCT/123/0010642 Danlami John Saibu FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1384. NNR29/2019/FCT/1233/0092705 Mark Evans FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1385. NNR29/2019/FCT/1239/0093160 Danjuma Felix FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1386. NNR29/2019/FCT/1243/0093363 Umar Abdulaziz FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1387. NNR29/2019/FCT/1245/0093517 Yahaya Abdulrasheed FCT F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1388. NNR29/2019/FCT/1246/0093522 Tarhembe Saater FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1389. NNR29/2019/FCT/1252/0093682 Sani Yunusa FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1390. NNR29/2019/FCT/1268/0094952 Adamu Joy FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1391. NNR29/2019/FCT/1282/0096091 Shedrack Fani FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1392. NNR29/2019/FCT/1290/0096721 Isah Anas FCT A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1393. NNR29/2019/FCT/1332/0099635 Adamu Hamza FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1394. NNR29/2019/FCT/1336/0099823 Adamu Saidu Koriya FCT E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1395. NNR29/2019/FCT/1345/0100439 Dauda Philemon FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1396. NNR29/2019/FCT/1347/0100738 Amos Awyetalumilon FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1397. NNR29/2019/FCT/1361/0101819 Agada Ladi Ogbene FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1398. NNR29/2019/FCT/1368/0102474 Bitrus Dogara FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1399. NNR29/2019/FCT/1414/0106304 Isah Bashir Doperi FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1400. NNR29/2019/FCT/1439/0108798 Daje Friday FCT F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1401. NNR29/2019/FCT/1449/0109966 Audu Ahemd FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1402. NNR29/2019/FCT/1468/0111831 Ayuba Anna Abdul FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1403. NNR29/2019/FCT/1481/0112482 Zachaeus Japhet Ayuba FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1404. NNR29/2019/FCT/1510/0115032 Luka Emmanuel FCT A5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1405. NNR29/2019/FCT/152/0013628 Yunana Solomon Ezekiel FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1406. NNR29/2019/FCT/1551/0118533 Mohammed Aminu FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1407. NNR29/2019/FCT/1560/0119671 Iorsase Terseer Joseph FCT D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1408. NNR29/2019/FCT/16/0001325 Akoko Torkuma Oscar FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1409. NNR29/2019/FCT/162/0014365 Hussaini Hamza FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1410. NNR29/2019/FCT/167/0014544 Ibrahim Stephen Galadima FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1411. NNR29/2019/FCT/1744/0134738 Samson Ruth FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1412. NNR29/2019/FCT/1745/0134756 Samson Ruth FCT C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1413. NNR29/2019/FCT/1753/0135313 Anthony Daniel Enesi FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1414. NNR29/2019/FCT/226/0018835 Baba Adamu D. FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1415. NNR29/2019/FCT/233/0019189 John Victor FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1416. NNR29/2019/FCT/25/0001637 Nathaniel Christy FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1417. NNR29/2019/FCT/300/0024330 Abu Philip Zamwowsaiyi FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1418. NNR29/2019/FCT/312/0024869 Usman Saidu FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1419. NNR29/2019/FCT/351/0028623 Danlami Silas Zakwoyi FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1420. NNR29/2019/FCT/353/0028665 Peter Richard FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1421. NNR29/2019/FCT/377/0030240 Haruna Joseph FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1422. NNR29/2019/FCT/399/0031466 Philemon Joshua Shekwonyadu FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1423. NNR29/2019/FCT/405/0031864 Hussaini Halidu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1424. NNR29/2019/FCT/420/0032904 Tonya Samuel Shekwonugaza FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1425. NNR29/2019/FCT/424/0033477 Thomas Elisha FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1426. NNR29/2019/FCT/434/0033975 Gambo Afagami Dogari Jezhi FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1427. NNR29/2019/FCT/450/0035025 Peter Victor Ibrahim FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1428. NNR29/2019/FCT/468/0036645 Okpanachi Sylvanus Shehu FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1429. NNR29/2019/FCT/480/0037493 Wada Abigail FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1430. NNR29/2019/FCT/511/0039619 Haruna David FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1431. NNR29/2019/FCT/547/0043311 Ibrahim Hamza FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1432. NNR29/2019/FCT/556/0043890 Ada Grace FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1433. NNR29/2019/FCT/560/0044163 Ibrahim Dauda FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1434. NNR29/2019/FCT/607/0048033 Adamu Shekwoyadu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1435. NNR29/2019/FCT/612/0048213 Agene George FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1436. NNR29/2019/FCT/618/0048595 Sunday Timothy Dauda FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1437. NNR29/2019/FCT/63/0004141 Phillip Benjamin FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1438. NNR29/2019/FCT/660/0051070 Shuaibu Kabiru FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1439. NNR29/2019/FCT/681/0052977 Owoicho Uloko FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1440. NNR29/2019/FCT/685/0053253 Musa Paul FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1441. NNR29/2019/FCT/7/0000502 Pius Victor Otoola FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1442. NNR29/2019/FCT/710/0055819 Gadaga Moses FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1443. NNR29/2019/FCT/717/0056324 Ahmed Ibrahim Aliyu FCT C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1444. NNR29/2019/FCT/110/0009406 Abdullahi Awal FCT E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1445. NNR29/2019/FCT/1164/0087606 John Stephen Vincent FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1446. NNR29/2019/FCT/1193/0090221 James Duniya FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1447. NNR29/2019/FCT/1210/0091359 Kpetu Monday Tanimu FCT G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1448. NNR29/2019/FCT/1211/0091460 Maigida Daniel John FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1449. NNR29/2019/FCT/1292/0096844 Tanko Sauka Danlami FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1450. NNR29/2019/FCT/1322/0099034 Abdulkarim Amina FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1451. NNR29/2019/FCT/1325/0099371 Yakubu Dogora FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1452. NNR29/2019/FCT/134/0011853 Ibrahim Jude Shekwobwimu FCT E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1453. NNR29/2019/FCT/1343/0100200 Yahaya Isah FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1454. NNR29/2019/FCT/1387/0104090 Musa Salihu FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1455. NNR29/2019/FCT/1400/0105259 John Isreal Mnadnlalo FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1456. NNR29/2019/FCT/1421/0106736 Salihu Abdolsalam FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1457. NNR29/2019/FCT/1435/0108580 Ibrahim Hussaini FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1458. NNR29/2019/FCT/1437/0108752 Aliyu Iliya FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1459. NNR29/2019/FCT/1469/0111846 Umar Isah FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1460. NNR29/2019/FCT/147/0013089 Ishaya Dauda FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1461. NNR29/2019/FCT/1475/0112182 Dauda Timothy FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1462. NNR29/2019/FCT/1529/0116687 Abubakar Hussaini Samutani FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1463. NNR29/2019/FCT/219/0018206 Ibrahim Dogara FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1464. NNR29/2019/FCT/223/0018660 Musa Abubakar FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1465. NNR29/2019/FCT/267/0022244 Muhammad Suleiman Pai FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1466. NNR29/2019/FCT/27/0001807 Mohammed Saifullah FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1467. NNR29/2019/FCT/271/0022407 Wallah Noah Shado FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1468. NNR29/2019/FCT/293/0024035 Dauda Hosea FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1469. NNR29/2019/FCT/31/0001871 Adamu Abdulrahman FCT F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1470. NNR29/2019/FCT/314/0025214 Noah Urah FCT H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1471. NNR29/2019/FCT/319/0025601 Okpanachi Moses FCT C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1472. NNR29/2019/FCT/392/0031128 Madaki Isah FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1473. NNR29/2019/FCT/438/0034124 Zakari Isah Abdulaziz FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1474. NNR29/2019/FCT/458/0035495 Yusuf Cyrus FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1475. NNR29/2019/FCT/466/0036533 Yusuf Hussaini FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1476. NNR29/2019/FCT/517/0039969 Ogwuche Abraham FCT D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1477. NNR29/2019/FCT/532/0041372 Ali Sheshi FCT E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1478. NNR29/2019/FCT/559/0044019 Lawal Kabiru Idris FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1479. NNR29/2019/FCT/576/0045527 Haruna Lukman Musa FCT D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1480. NNR29/2019/FCT/623/0048711 Gideon Jonah FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1481. NNR29/2019/FCT/638/0049571 Ibrahim Abdulmajid FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1482. NNR29/2019/FCT/693/0054300 Suleiman Musa Kamadi FCT E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1483. NNR29/2019/FCT/701/0054731 Simon Yabo Kaura FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1484. NNR29/2019/FCT/705/0054953 Simon Fedelis Kaura FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1485. NNR29/2019/FCT/707/0055203 Suleiman Abdulrasheed FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1486. NNR29/2019/FCT/715/0056237 Jonathan Auta FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1487. NNR29/2019/FCT/726/0057153 Abubakar Abduljabar FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1488. NNR29/2019/FCT/75/0005897 Danjuma Nanbal FCT D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1489. NNR29/2019/FCT/87/0007114 Barnabas Komi Kigbe FCT D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1490. NNR29/2019/FCT/94/0007947 Barnabas Promise FCT N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1491. NNR29/2019/GOM/1098/0052221 Hassan Abdulrazak Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1492. NNR29/2019/GOM/194/0007985 Yahuda Nelson Sanda Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1493. NNR29/2019/GOM/2065/0100896 Abraham Friday Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1494. NNR29/2019/GOM/308/0013714 Roland Abraham Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1495. NNR29/2019/GOM/318/0014168 Kwarams Ngalla Ben’Oni Gombe B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1496. NNR29/2019/GOM/440/0019952 Hussaini Usman Adamu Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1497. NNR29/2019/GOM/59/0002560 Paul Christopher Joram Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1498. NNR29/2019/GOM/1833/0088707 Elisha Dunge Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1499. NNR29/2019/GOM/2059/0100671 Nisini Murgan Dankobo Gombe F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1500. NNR29/2019/GOM/2200/0107577 Sule Iwunan – Gombe G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1501. NNR29/2019/GOM/2203/0107707 Kwila Bartholomew Gombe F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1502. NNR29/2019/GOM/2322/0113942 Gideon Benjamin Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1503. NNR29/2019/GOM/271/0011952 Jacob Jurun Solomon Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1504. NNR29/2019/GOM/333/0014936 Bulus Gideon Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1505. NNR29/2019/GOM/347/0015303 Lidson Mishack Gombe E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1506. NNR29/2019/GOM/562/0026403 Lidson Fredrick Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1507. NNR29/2019/GOM/628/0029563 Jacob Manasseh Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1508. NNR29/2019/GOM/749/0034967 Julius James Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1509. NNR29/2019/GOM/878/0041507 Aliyu Alamin Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1510. NNR29/2019/GOM/913/0043087 Ali Jeremiah Mamman Gombe E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1511. NNR29/2019/GOM/945/0044281 Sani Samuel Nigo Gombe B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1512. NNR29/2019/GOM/1018/0048214 Samuel Timothy Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1513. NNR29/2019/GOM/1063/0050808 Danjuma Victoria Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1514. NNR29/2019/GOM/131/0005979 Meshack Emmanuel Emmanuel Meshack Gombe H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1515. NNR29/2019/GOM/1818/0088080 Bukar Ambrose Eli Gombe C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1516. NNR29/2019/GOM/2085/0101753 Samuel Elizabeth Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1517. NNR29/2019/GOM/2137/0104403 Joseph Yahaya Dangabar Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1518. NNR29/2019/GOM/2218/0108928 Musa Israel Sheria Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1519. NNR29/2019/GOM/395/0017757 Solomon Peace Gombe N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1520. NNR29/2019/GOM/438/0019911 Ishaku Mohammed Tafida Gombe E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1521. NNR29/2019/GOM/888/0041865 Obadiah Monday Gombe E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1522. NNR29/2019/GOM/1951/0095040 Bogogi Isaiah Joshua Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1523. NNR29/2019/GOM/469/0021457 Ibrahim Khalid Mohammed Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1524. NNR29/2019/GOM/2170/0106365 Jauro Ibrahim Muhammad Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1525. NNR29/2019/GOM/2307/0113537 Liman Dini Madaki Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1526. NNR29/2019/GOM/248/0011037 Usman Shehu Ahmed Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1527. NNR29/2019/GOM/41/0001769 Ismail Yusuf Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1528. NNR29/2019/GOM/881/0041634 Usman Mohammed Inusa Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1529. NNR29/2019/GOM/1014/0047838 Enoch Eliazar Gombe N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1530. NNR29/2019/GOM/1082/0051448 Esborne Helen Gombe E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1531. NNR29/2019/GOM/1130/0053684 Musa Molgune Gombe E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1532. NNR29/2019/GOM/1801/0087152 Bitrus Israel Malangai Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1533. NNR29/2019/GOM/1825/0088415 Abubakar Abel Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1534. NNR29/2019/GOM/1915/0093111 Ibrahim Mohammed Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1535. NNR29/2019/GOM/2107/0102843 Musa Vincent Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1536. NNR29/2019/GOM/2119/0103486 Zakka Joram Gombe B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1537. NNR29/2019/GOM/339/0015020 Bitrus Fredrick Gombe E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1538. NNR29/2019/GOM/360/0015832 Galadima Adams Gombe E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1539. NNR29/2019/GOM/458/0020899 Haruna Wilson Gombe F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1540. NNR29/2019/GOM/49/0002129 Haruna John Gombe E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1541. NNR29/2019/GOM/519/0023846 Kwarams Ngalla Ben’Oni Gombe B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1542. NNR29/2019/GOM/663/0031278 James Ezra Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1543. NNR29/2019/GOM/760/0035299 Ibrahim Deborah Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1544. NNR29/2019/GOM/2301/0113024 Musa Isah Jibrin Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1545. NNR29/2019/GOM/398/0017963 Musa Aliyu Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1546. NNR29/2019/GOM/1180/0055990 Eduk Kaltam Gombe F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1547. NNR29/2019/GOM/185/0007768 Paul Christopher Joram Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1548. NNR29/2019/GOM/2281/0112032 Jonathan Jeptha Gombe C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1549. NNR29/2019/GOM/2286/0112372 Wali Godwin Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1550. NNR29/2019/GOM/2384/0118067 Isa Joseph Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1551. NNR29/2019/GOM/668/0031527 Abubakar Albinus Gombe C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1552. NNR29/2019/GOM/756/0035274 Chindo Samuel Gombe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1553. NNR29/2019/GOM/2043/0099699 Francis Samuel Ali Gombe N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1554. NNR29/2019/GOM/2171/0106392 Ahmad Aliyu Aliyu Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1555. NNR29/2019/GOM/22/0000823 Abdulmalik Abubakar Dala Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1556. NNR29/2019/GOM/623/0029325 Abdullahi Firdausi Gombe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1557. NNR29/2019/IMO/1/0000016 Amagwula Elijah Chiedozie Imo A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1558. NNR29/2019/IMO/2154/0091333 Ejike Joshua Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1559. NNR29/2019/IMO/2371/0099798 Nwaneri Michael Chijioke Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1560. NNR29/2019/IMO/2600/0108109 Ugochukwu Henry Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1561. NNR29/2019/IMO/2722/0113373 Nwanna Samson Ozioma Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1562. NNR29/2019/IMO/366/0014671 Anyabuike Emmanuel Onyebuchi Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1563. NNR29/2019/IMO/421/0016997 Izuwa Emmanuel Uzochukwu Imo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1564. NNR29/2019/IMO/436/0017344 Ogbonna Onyinyechi Genevieve Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1565. NNR29/2019/IMO/500/0019538 Okoro Loveth Ehunanya Imo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1566. NNR29/2019/IMO/682/0027257 Thompson Jerry Ugochukwu Imo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1567. NNR29/2019/IMO/766/0030812 Eneremadu Rosemary Kelechi Imo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1568. NNR29/2019/IMO/867/0035852 Nlemadim Chidozie Oxborn Imo E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1569. NNR29/2019/IMO/881/0036528 Nwagiriga Paul Chigozie Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1570. NNR29/2019/IMO/979/0042174 Michael Macmoris Imo D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1571. NNR29/2019/IMO/2297/0097074 Iwuchukwu Christabel Chisom Imo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1572. NNR29/2019/IMO/2561/0106827 Okoro Chigozie Kingsley Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1573. NNR29/2019/IMO/576/0023170 Okoro Tessiana Onyinyechi Imo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1574. NNR29/2019/IMO/943/0039400 Chijioke Shallom Ibe Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1575. NNR29/2019/IMO/1008/0043604 Igwe Precious Chima Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1576. NNR29/2019/IMO/201/0007610 Ogueri Divine Chimkwenyerem Imo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1577. NNR29/2019/IMO/2215/0093782 Nwigwe Uchenna Chimere Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1578. NNR29/2019/IMO/2849/0117763 Abazie Juliet Chikodi Imo C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1579. NNR29/2019/IMO/487/0018928 Nicolas Nwabueze Awurum Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1580. NNR29/2019/IMO/965/0040690 Mbamara Jerry Chiedozie Imo A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1581. NNR29/2019/IMO/1091/0047307 Festus Ruth Ada Imo D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1582. NNR29/2019/IMO/2082/0089118 Amuzie Brendan Chinecherem Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1583. NNR29/2019/IMO/2101/0089661 Chilaka Ifeanyi Michael Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1584. NNR29/2019/IMO/2361/0099344 Nwachukwu Winner Chibuonyim Imo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1585. NNR29/2019/IMO/2793/0115580 Anyanwu Chinedu Imo D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1586. NNR29/2019/IMO/66/0002647 Umebinyuo Tochukwu Benneth Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1587. NNR29/2019/IMO/206/0007696 Eze Kelvin Imo D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1588. NNR29/2019/IMO/2089/0089330 Anyaoha Miracle Young Imo D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1589. NNR29/2019/IMO/927/0038492 Echefu Jacinta Chibuzor Imo B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1590. NNR29/2019/IMO/2241/0094968 Nwadozie Amarachi Esther Imo B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1591. NNR29/2019/IMO/82/0003166 Godwin Blessing Ugochi Imo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1592. NNR29/2019/IMO/2205/0093474 Onyenegecha Divine N. Imo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1593. NNR29/2019/IMO/2464/0103359 Alozie Chidi Godspower Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1594. NNR29/2019/IMO/506/0019966 Eze Miracle Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1595. NNR29/2019/IMO/1188/0051656 Iheji Faith Chinemere Imo F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1596. NNR29/2019/IMO/210/0007935 Ezebuike Solomon Ugochukwu Imo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1597. NNR29/2019/IMO/923/0038268 Ihejji Chinemere Faith Imo F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1598. NNR29/2019/IMO/689/0027741 Obizuo Kingsley Chinemerem Imo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1599. NNR29/2019/IMO/841/0034579 Ahamefule Anthony Chiadikaobi Imo B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1600. NNR29/2019/IMO/2674/0111459 Anyanwu Joy Mercy Imo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1601. NNR29/2019/IMO/2748/0114278 Ukachi Cornelius Junior Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1602. NNR29/2019/IMO/622/0024880 Osondu Glory Osinachi Imo K NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1603. NNR29/2019/IMO/12/0000476 Ewo Emmanuel Chinedu Imo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1604. NNR29/2019/IMO/2420/0101235 Nwaonu Marvelous Oluomachi Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1605. NNR29/2019/IMO/2755/0114473 Amah Ifeanyi Kelvin Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1606. NNR29/2019/IMO/738/0029745 Ekeh David Ikechukwu Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1607. NNR29/2019/IMO/952/0039937 Ekechukwu Campbell Okere Imo E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1608. NNR29/2019/IMO/710/0028380 Nnaocha Vivian Imo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1609. NNR29/2019/IMO/1254/0054548 Louis Mercy Chisom Imo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1610. NNR29/2019/IMO/2645/0109802 Ewuzie Emmanuel Ogadima Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1611. NNR29/2019/IMO/1093/0047361 Uwamaiwe Anita Chidiogo Imo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1612. NNR29/2019/IMO/3031/0124719 Ogbonna Chisom Ella Imo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1613. NNR29/2019/IMO/3293/0135356 Anoruo Faith Adanne Imo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1614. NNR29/2019/IMO/391/0015817 Orheri Chibuzu Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1615. NNR29/2019/IMO/751/0030254 Ayoka Daniel Nkasiobi Imo G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1616. NNR29/2019/IMO/2030/0086495 Chikwe Smart Chinaka Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1617. NNR29/2019/IMO/434/0017312 Ohanyere Kennedy C. Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1618. NNR29/2019/IMO/190/0006878 Ogbuanu Festus Chigaemezu Imo B3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1619. NNR29/2019/IMO/1984/0084951 Victor Blessing Chidozie Imo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1620. NNR29/2019/IMO/876/0036201 Anthony Chibueze Umeshi Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1621. NNR29/2019/IMO/2595/0107988 Amandibougu Chekwube Ferdinand Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1622. NNR29/2019/IMO/2619/0108842 Ogbonna Samuel Uchechukwu Imo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1623. NNR29/2019/IMO/329/0012907 Ariaga Greg Ogorchukwu Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1624. NNR29/2019/IMO/1164/0050363 Ubah Ikechukwu Daniel Imo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1625. NNR29/2019/IMO/2177/0092235 Okoroike Chukwuebuka Benard Imo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1626. NNR29/2019/IMO/18/0000770 Duru Sunday Imo F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1627. NNR29/2019/IMO/2283/0096549 Emejuru Hope Imo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1628. NNR29/2019/IMO/2850/0117767 Obioha Chidera Blessing Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1629. NNR29/2019/IMO/620/0024800 Osuagwu Paschal Onyekachi Imo B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1630. NNR29/2019/IMO/625/0024947 Ogbeje Kingsley Odinakachukwu Imo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1631. NNR29/2019/IMO/1253/0054527 Orji Ifeoma Delphine Imo C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1632. NNR29/2019/IMO/2646/0109862 Obiajunwa Ruth Tobechukwu Imo D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1633. NNR29/2019/IMO/647/0025592 Okoro Judith Chiamaka Imo E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1634. NNR29/2019/IMO/1246/0054161 Nzeh Fredrick Chinaza Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1635. NNR29/2019/IMO/2305/0097368 Nwawuba Nnaemeka Victor Imo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1636. NNR29/2019/IMO/2357/0099162 Ndawy Valentine Chikpandu Imo D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1637. NNR29/2019/IMO/2518/0105594 Ndukwe Divine Chinyere Imo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1638. NNR29/2019/JIG/2067/0114397 Garba Auwalu Jigawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1639. NNR29/2019/JIG/566/0034037 Nura Ismail Muhammed Jigawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1640. NNR29/2019/JIG/1536/0086048 Usman Rabiu Jigawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1641. NNR29/2019/JIG/1720/0094875 Rabiu Mubarak Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1642. NNR29/2019/JIG/500/0030319 Aliyu Saidu Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1643. NNR29/2019/JIG/677/0039694 Nasiru Abba Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1644. NNR29/2019/JIG/2070/0114482 Abubakar Mubarak Musa Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1645. NNR29/2019/JIG/1619/0089155 Abdullahi Ibrahim Jigawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1646. NNR29/2019/JIG/2476/0135640 Mathias Anthony Jigawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1647. NNR29/2019/JIG/1633/0089978 Alhaji Tasiu Madi Jigawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1648. NNR29/2019/JIG/2168/0119449 Idris Muhammad Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1649. NNR29/2019/JIG/14/0000692 Usman Abdulmumin Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1650. NNR29/2019/JIG/648/0038331 Muhammad Muhammad Bala Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1651. NNR29/2019/JIG/116/0007979 Haruna Shuaibu Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1652. NNR29/2019/JIG/1697/0093232 Lawal Yusuf Jigawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1653. NNR29/2019/JIG/208/0013980 Bako Umar Abdullahi Jigawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1654. NNR29/2019/KAD/102/0001626 Abdullahi Lawal Kaduna D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1655. NNR29/2019/KAD/1157/0019465 Bitrus Cephas Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1656. NNR29/2019/KAD/1188/0019915 Solomon Oliver Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1657. NNR29/2019/KAD/1219/0020456 Ishaq Nafiu Kaduna C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1658. NNR29/2019/KAD/1305/0021761 John Racheal Elisha Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1659. NNR29/2019/KAD/1586/0026084 Yakubu Stephen Atuk Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1660. NNR29/2019/KAD/1890/0031619 Ishaya James Mazo Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1661. NNR29/2019/KAD/2127/0035133 Adamu Elijah Agwazawan Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1662. NNR29/2019/KAD/2146/0035459 Bitrus Ezekiel Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1663. NNR29/2019/KAD/2456/0039982 Yohanna Caleb Yusuf Kaduna A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1664. NNR29/2019/KAD/3352/0054013 Donah Jurry Kaduna H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1665. NNR29/2019/KAD/336/0006028 Dauda Jennifer Yakubu Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1666. NNR29/2019/KAD/3491/0056217 Andrew Victor Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1667. NNR29/2019/KAD/386/0006841 Dogo Thomas Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1668. NNR29/2019/KAD/6004/0097485 Gaiya Nora Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1669. NNR29/2019/KAD/6072/0098485 Dagan Joel Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1670. NNR29/2019/KAD/6260/0101747 Magaji Kabiru Safiyanu Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1671. NNR29/2019/KAD/6616/0107702 Bulus Timothy Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1672. NNR29/2019/KAD/6670/0108554 Likita Margret N/A Kaduna F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1673. NNR29/2019/KAD/6703/0109201 Yakubu Justina Kaduna D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1674. NNR29/2019/KAD/7026/0114819 Matthew Desmond – Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1675. NNR29/2019/KAD/2273/0037401 Isyaka Rufai Kaduna E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1676. NNR29/2019/KAD/5702/0092386 Dare Yusuf Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1677. NNR29/2019/KAD/433/0007667 Yusuf Joel Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1678. NNR29/2019/KAD/511/0008829 Lazarus Ezra Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1679. NNR29/2019/KAD/7215/0117730 Samaila Yohanna Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1680. NNR29/2019/KAD/1079/0018353 Safiyanu Rashida Nasiru Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1681. NNR29/2019/KAD/127/0002183 Kure Solomon Kaduna D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1682. NNR29/2019/KAD/1566/0025723 Jimmy Meshack Kaduma Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1683. NNR29/2019/KAD/1765/0029117 Yusuf Eugene Gaiya Kaduna E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1684. NNR29/2019/KAD/185/0003251 Adamu Friday Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1685. NNR29/2019/KAD/2276/0037485 Parah Abraham Peter Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1686. NNR29/2019/KAD/2850/0045985 Gideon Shedrack Bulus Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1687. NNR29/2019/KAD/3322/0053294 Daniel Simon Nil Kaduna D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1688. NNR29/2019/KAD/456/0008139 Simon Rita Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1689. NNR29/2019/KAD/5703/0092396 Josiah Destiny Funnom Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1690. NNR29/2019/KAD/571/0009802 Istifanus Godwin Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1691. NNR29/2019/KAD/5760/0093316 Gadams Uba Danladi Kaduna H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1692. NNR29/2019/KAD/5764/0093365 Usman Felix Setduwa Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1693. NNR29/2019/KAD/5822/0094254 Bijimi Joseph Rogo Kaduna E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1694. NNR29/2019/KAD/6186/0100436 Ishaya Dangana Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1695. NNR29/2019/KAD/6300/0102368 Micah Abigail Kaduna D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1696. NNR29/2019/KAD/7043/0115060 Sunday Samuel Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1697. NNR29/2019/KAD/7050/0115244 Peter Kenneth Gbira Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1698. NNR29/2019/KAD/8129/0134338 Yusuf Micah Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1699. NNR29/2019/KAD/864/0014972 Reuben Wisdom Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1700. NNR29/2019/KAD/904/0015476 Adamu Francis Kaduna C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1701. NNR29/2019/KAD/1101/0018713 Bitrus George Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1702. NNR29/2019/KAD/142/0002401 Patrick Samuel Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1703. NNR29/2019/KAD/1654/0027238 Danjuma Agnes Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1704. NNR29/2019/KAD/1745/0028625 Linus Kingsley Kaduna B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1705. NNR29/2019/KAD/1828/0030349 Suleiman Ibrahim Dantata Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1706. NNR29/2019/KAD/1909/0031842 Marsa Raymond Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1707. NNR29/2019/KAD/2466/0040075 Yohanna Amos Kaduna B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1708. NNR29/2019/KAD/2711/0043485 Dangana Rabo Kaduna H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1709. NNR29/2019/KAD/2793/0045071 Moses Stephen Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1710. NNR29/2019/KAD/3553/0057026 Bala Ahmed Usman Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1711. NNR29/2019/KAD/411/0007352 Philip Christian Ngain Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1712. NNR29/2019/KAD/5372/0086580 Bissalla Oliver Kaduna E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1713. NNR29/2019/KAD/5425/0087442 Jonathan Daniel Yusuf Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1714. NNR29/2019/KAD/548/0009410 Hosea Paul Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1715. NNR29/2019/KAD/5675/0091917 Alex Denis Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1716. NNR29/2019/KAD/5690/0092172 Joshua Josephine Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1717. NNR29/2019/KAD/5800/0094012 Abraham Amos Dega Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1718. NNR29/2019/KAD/6125/0099335 Makama John Shuka Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1719. NNR29/2019/KAD/6372/0103294 Patrick Christian Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1720. NNR29/2019/KAD/6863/0111714 Hassan Charity Kaduna E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1721. NNR29/2019/KAD/7041/0115037 Bala Jessinter Kaduna J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1722. NNR29/2019/KAD/7122/0116207 Phinehas Paul Zachariah Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1723. NNR29/2019/KAD/718/0012479 Gana Isaac Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1724. NNR29/2019/KAD/7260/0118700 Saleh Muhammed Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1725. NNR29/2019/KAD/7286/0119226 Felix Talia Hosea Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1726. NNR29/2019/KAD/7306/0119644 Garba Eli Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1727. NNR29/2019/KAD/951/0016161 Gajere Jeremiah Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1728. NNR29/2019/KAD/1424/0023520 Dutse Istifanus Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1729. NNR29/2019/KAD/1482/0024601 Kure Iliya Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1730. NNR29/2019/KAD/1749/0028704 Audu Samson , Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1731. NNR29/2019/KAD/2131/0035215 Haruna Japhet Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1732. NNR29/2019/KAD/3082/0049966 Musa Philip Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1733. NNR29/2019/KAD/3193/0051417 Joshua Gloria Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1734. NNR29/2019/KAD/5589/0090271 Kantoma Benjamin Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1735. NNR29/2019/KAD/5821/0094227 Silas Omega Biryock Kaduna G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1736. NNR29/2019/KAD/6081/0098647 Markus William Daji Kaduna C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1737. NNR29/2019/KAD/6243/0101483 Dogara Amos Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1738. NNR29/2019/KAD/6443/0104614 Yakubu Endurance Makaddas Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1739. NNR29/2019/KAD/6457/0104977 Yakubu Jemimah Makaddas Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1740. NNR29/2019/KAD/7021/0114616 Bitrus Ezekiel Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1741. NNR29/2019/KAD/8259/0136334 Joshua Rejoice Leah Kaduna E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1742. NNR29/2019/KAD/1472/0024375 Shehu Ahmed Rufai Kaduna C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1743. NNR29/2019/KAD/4380/0069361 Lawal Adam Muhammad Kaduna C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1744. NNR29/2019/KAD/6241/0101468 Yero Jeffrey Jenom Kaduna C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1745. NNR29/2019/KAD/665/0011672 Hassan Yakubu Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1746. NNR29/2019/KAD/6809/0110957 Anas Muhammad Sani Kaduna D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1747. NNR29/2019/KAD/8146/0134647 Jonathan Joshua Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1748. NNR29/2019/KAD/1565/0025721 Mustapha Aminu Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1749. NNR29/2019/KAD/6270/0101933 Simon Suzie Inna Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1750. NNR29/2019/KAD/114/0001874 Iliya Miracle Kaduna E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1751. NNR29/2019/KAD/2120/0035045 Amos Benard Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1752. NNR29/2019/KAD/2194/0036188 Akuso Samson Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1753. NNR29/2019/KAD/288/0004914 Amishe Joshua Dauda Kaduna B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1754. NNR29/2019/KAD/3390/0054488 Anthony Favour Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1755. NNR29/2019/KAD/5420/0087379 Ahmad Musa Kaduna H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1756. NNR29/2019/KAD/5486/0088493 Pual Solomon Zaggi Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1757. NNR29/2019/KAD/5826/0094348 Waziri Abel Simon Kaduna A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1758. NNR29/2019/KAD/5835/0094473 Ahmad Musa Kaduna H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1759. NNR29/2019/KAD/6026/0097739 Bulus Nathaniel Arams Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1760. NNR29/2019/KAD/6899/0112286 Philip Joseph Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1761. NNR29/2019/KAD/798/0013994 Kpop Faith Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1762. NNR29/2019/KAD/807/0014077 Umaru Hassan Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1763. NNR29/2019/KAD/8213/0135670 Jonathan Samuel Tobechukwu Kaduna A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1764. NNR29/2019/KAD/83/0001181 Markus Thomas Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1765. NNR29/2019/KAD/859/0014917 Daniel Enoch Joseph Kaduna A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1766. NNR29/2019/KAD/1507/0024938 Danjuma Samson Barau Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1767. NNR29/2019/KAD/2256/0037161 Dansokoto David Godwin Kaduna E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1768. NNR29/2019/KAD/2279/0037522 Dansokoto Godwin David Kaduna E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1769. NNR29/2019/KAD/2633/0042184 Ado David Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1770. NNR29/2019/KAD/2731/0043851 Liman Douglas Kaduna D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1771. NNR29/2019/KAD/2749/0044272 Joseph Mary Moureen Kaduna D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1772. NNR29/2019/KAD/3378/0054347 Liman Victoria Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1773. NNR29/2019/KAD/432/0007644 Tambaya Pius Dauda Kaduna A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1774. NNR29/2019/KAD/6684/0108704 Yakubu Emmanuel Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1775. NNR29/2019/KAD/1409/0023376 Ninyio Joel Kaduna J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1776. NNR29/2019/KAD/188/0003386 Joseph Jeremiah Bobai Kaduna C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1777. NNR29/2019/KAD/2207/0036363 Jacob Justice Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1778. NNR29/2019/KAD/5732/0092756 Titus Timothy Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1779. NNR29/2019/KAD/5866/0095174 Luka Nehemiah Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1780. NNR29/2019/KAD/6059/0098277 Adamu Elijah Agwazawan Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1781. NNR29/2019/KAD/6155/0099788 Jibrin Didam Zakka Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1782. NNR29/2019/KAD/6274/0101999 Koko Simeon Jacob Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1783. NNR29/2019/KAD/6434/0104413 Kyama Dennis Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1784. NNR29/2019/KAD/6668/0108536 Elisha Daniel Kaduna C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1785. NNR29/2019/KAD/6683/0108689 James Jennifer Kaduna E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1786. NNR29/2019/KAD/6901/0112311 Samuel Benjamin Beefy Kaduna C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1787. NNR29/2019/KAD/7078/0115656 Simon Friday Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1788. NNR29/2019/KAD/786/0013653 Joshua Jeremiah Yoanbwat Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1789. NNR29/2019/KAD/8227/0135790 Fidelix Julius Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1790. NNR29/2019/KAD/94/0001509 Ayuba Japhet Bala Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1791. NNR29/2019/KEB/12/0000622 Adams Hilary Zachariah Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1792. NNR29/2019/KAD/1908/0031835 Umar Tahir Aliyu Kaduna E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1793. NNR29/2019/KAD/2156/0035596 Maitala Rejoice Kaduna E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1794. NNR29/2019/KAD/2645/0042367 Timothy Augustine Augustine Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1795. NNR29/2019/KAD/2714/0043505 Maitala Rejoice M Kaduna E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1796. NNR29/2019/KAD/3227/0051927 Ado Gabriel Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1797. NNR29/2019/KAD/6060/0098290 Joshua Nathan Kaboshiyo Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1798. NNR29/2019/KAD/6173/0100168 Dogo Daniel Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1799. NNR29/2019/KAD/6446/0104651 Bala Sunday Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1800. NNR29/2019/KAD/949/0016152 Wada Ezekiel Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1801. NNR29/2019/KAD/1381/0022914 Nantong Kyamson Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1802. NNR29/2019/KAD/1921/0031953 Stephen Abel Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1803. NNR29/2019/KAD/880/0015166 Bayero Godiya Samaila Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1804. NNR29/2019/KAD/1130/0019035 Muhammad Muhammad Abdullahi Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1805. NNR29/2019/KAD/2697/0043221 David Solomon Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1806. NNR29/2019/KAD/366/0006497 Usman Nura Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1807. NNR29/2019/KAD/392/0006888 Sani Sagir Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1808. NNR29/2019/KAD/7172/0116885 Yunusa Naphtali Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1809. NNR29/2019/KAD/6413/0104012 Abdu Uba Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1810. NNR29/2019/KAD/6000/0097403 Ibrahim Ahmed Kaduna H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1811. NNR29/2019/KAD/1098/0018664 Francis Daniel Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1812. NNR29/2019/KAD/148/0002574 Yamusa Emmanuel Solomon Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1813. NNR29/2019/KAD/1510/0024986 Ibrahim Solomon Kaduna C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1814. NNR29/2019/KAD/1523/0025226 Bawa Nagah Kaduna E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1815. NNR29/2019/KAD/1587/0026123 Inuwa Moses Audu Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1816. NNR29/2019/KAD/1588/0026150 Abogonye Emmanuel Innocent Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1817. NNR29/2019/KAD/1602/0026443 Solomon Shedrack Nil Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1818. NNR29/2019/KAD/1665/0027366 Tukura Dorcas Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1819. NNR29/2019/KAD/172/0002942 Awasa Hassan Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1820. NNR29/2019/KAD/1948/0032272 Yakubu Stella Chamba Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1821. NNR29/2019/KAD/2370/0039156 Bonimi Felicia Mercy Kaduna E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1822. NNR29/2019/KAD/2395/0039436 Bulus Beauty Algena Kaduna E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1823. NNR29/2019/KAD/2477/0040157 Elisha Joseph Anche Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1824. NNR29/2019/KAD/2734/0043915 Benjamin Ansa Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1825. NNR29/2019/KAD/2789/0045047 Gado Precious Mathew Kaduna G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1826. NNR29/2019/KAD/2930/0047680 Anthony Jonathan Ambinche Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1827. NNR29/2019/KAD/3194/0051459 Kachala Samson Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1828. NNR29/2019/KAD/3224/0051913 Bawa Job Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1829. NNR29/2019/KAD/3257/0052299 Gado Precious Mathew Kaduna G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1830. NNR29/2019/KAD/3484/0056158 Abdul Sabiu Kaduna B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1831. NNR29/2019/KAD/467/0008322 Danjuma Alhamdu Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1832. NNR29/2019/KAD/5499/0088663 Awasa Hussaini Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1833. NNR29/2019/KAD/5534/0089180 David Rebecca Randa Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1834. NNR29/2019/KAD/5543/0089309 David Job Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1835. NNR29/2019/KAD/5709/0092472 Monday Jerry Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1836. NNR29/2019/KAD/6496/0105630 Magaji Kabiru Safiyanu Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1837. NNR29/2019/KAD/6841/0111487 Bitrus Azinta Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1838. NNR29/2019/KAD/7057/0115362 Moses Barnabas Anthony Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1839. NNR29/2019/KAD/7262/0118708 Adamu Jamilu Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1840. NNR29/2019/KAD/8091/0133541 Amos Isuwa Ambisa Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1841. NNR29/2019/KAD/876/0015119 Jonathan Helen Akai Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1842. NNR29/2019/KAD/954/0016279 Biki Daniel Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1843. NNR29/2019/KAD/108/0001715 Rekwot Richard Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1844. NNR29/2019/KAD/1484/0024603 Ayuba Thankgod Bungon Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1845. NNR29/2019/KAD/154/0002672 Linus Genesis Kaduna C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1846. NNR29/2019/KAD/1574/0025856 Elisha Raphael Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1847. NNR29/2019/KAD/1669/0027445 Mutu’Ah Gideon Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1848. NNR29/2019/KAD/1781/0029395 John Victor Zachat Kaduna E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1849. NNR29/2019/KAD/1876/0031437 Markus Charlse Kaduna D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1850. NNR29/2019/KAD/1961/0032441 Bonat Ezra Tabakwot Kaduna H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1851. NNR29/2019/KAD/1966/0032547 James Alpha Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1852. NNR29/2019/KAD/223/0003871 Samaila Marshal Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1853. NNR29/2019/KAD/2332/0038528 Yusuf Agatha Joseph Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1854. NNR29/2019/KAD/2350/0038815 Danlami Elizabeth Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1855. NNR29/2019/KAD/2787/0044994 Timothy Benjamin Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1856. NNR29/2019/KAD/2949/0047949 Darah Alpha Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1857. NNR29/2019/KAD/2979/0048468 David Luka Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1858. NNR29/2019/KAD/3338/0053611 Luka Grace Garba Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1859. NNR29/2019/KAD/5414/0087298 Tinaat Rose Kaduna N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1860. NNR29/2019/KAD/5691/0092185 Simon Raymond Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1861. NNR29/2019/KAD/5834/0094451 Joseph Helen Kaduna E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1862. NNR29/2019/KAD/6153/0099753 Elisha Abel Shamaki Kaduna B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1863. NNR29/2019/KAD/6461/0105010 Kawai Sylvester Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1864. NNR29/2019/KAD/6535/0106339 Ishaya Josiah Kaduna E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1865. NNR29/2019/KAD/661/0011633 Sidi Jason Jacob Kaduna J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1866. NNR29/2019/KAD/6885/0112056 Marcus Jemimah Zichart Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1867. NNR29/2019/KAD/6940/0112831 John Josephine Kaduna E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1868. NNR29/2019/KAD/6950/0113144 Yakubu Divine Kaduna D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1869. NNR29/2019/KAD/7064/0115481 Andrew Victor Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1870. NNR29/2019/KAD/7120/0116172 Kaje Shedrack Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1871. NNR29/2019/KAD/8134/0134435 Jacob Livinghope Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1872. NNR29/2019/KAD/8161/0134951 Kantiok Liberty Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1873. NNR29/2019/KAD/8206/0135549 Yohana Daniel Kaduna E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1874. NNR29/2019/KAD/1910/0031849 Adam Hamza Kaduna D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1875. NNR29/2019/KAD/5972/0096902 Abdulgafar Sadiq Umar Kaduna B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1876. NNR29/2019/KAD/6294/0102270 Isah Jibril Kaduna D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1877. NNR29/2019/KAN/1531/0044651 Adamu Ibrahim Kano E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1878. NNR29/2019/KAN/567/0016551 Adamu Ibrahim Kano D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1879. NNR29/2019/KAN/776/0021849 Inusa Suleiman Danyaya Kano D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1880. NNR29/2019/KAN/3074/0101872 Ibrahim Umar Kano D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1881. NNR29/2019/KAN/3393/0111515 Ado Isah Saidu Kano D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1882. NNR29/2019/KAN/10/0000379 Saeeed Hamza Kano B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1883. NNR29/2019/KAN/3079/0101971 Tanko Gali Kano E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1884. NNR29/2019/KAN/3559/0119529 Ibrahim Labiru Dahiru Kano D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1885. NNR29/2019/KAN/1763/0052998 Isah Hassan Gambo Kano D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1886. NNR29/2019/KAN/2745/0087272 Haruna Muzambil Kano D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1887. NNR29/2019/KAN/3518/0117818 Haruna Aminu Kano D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1888. NNR29/2019/KAN/996/0028214 Inusa Suleiman Danyaya Kano D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1889. NNR29/2019/KAN/1886/0057197 Muazu Yusuf Bala Kano N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1890. NNR29/2019/KAN/1679/0050059 Bashir Mustapha Kano D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1891. NNR29/2019/KAN/1064/0030618 Lawan Rabiu Kano D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1892. NNR29/2019/KAN/1219/0035464 Hassan Badamasi Kano E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1893. NNR29/2019/KAN/828/0023943 Alhassan Adamu Kano F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1894. NNR29/2019/KAN/3258/0108146 Aliyu Sanusi Kano H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1895. NNR29/2019/KAT/1110/0028493 Yohanna Thomas Yakubu Katsina E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1896. NNR29/2019/KAT/1273/0033425 Nasiru Alkasim Ibrahim Katsina D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1897. NNR29/2019/KAT/321/0007934 Habibu Muhammad Kamilu Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1898. NNR29/2019/KAT/3401/0101391 Yahaya Sani Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1899. NNR29/2019/KAT/3839/0117415 Sani Abubakar Dabai Katsina F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1900. NNR29/2019/KAT/3865/0118513 Saidu Abdullahi Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1901. NNR29/2019/KAT/3891/0119528 Sani Yusuf Garba Katsina C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1902. NNR29/2019/KAT/3623/0109596 Gambo Abdullahi Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1903. NNR29/2019/KAT/3507/0106069 Saminu Murtala Katsina N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1904. NNR29/2019/KAT/1173/0030218 Abubakar Sani Muhammad Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1905. NNR29/2019/KAT/1530/0039911 Tukur Suleiman Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1906. NNR29/2019/KAT/3412/0102016 Isah Yusuf Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1907. NNR29/2019/KAT/808/0020693 Hashim Umair Saeed Katsina D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1908. NNR29/2019/KAT/3358/0099566 Tahir Abdulrahman Ismail Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1909. NNR29/2019/KAT/1479/0038704 Abdulrazak Abdulkadir Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1910. NNR29/2019/KAT/414/0010549 Yusuf Abdulrashid Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1911. NNR29/2019/KAT/1007/0026251 Ado Abba Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1912. NNR29/2019/KAT/3733/0112204 Muhammad Musa Umar Katsina E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1913. NNR29/2019/KAT/3784/0114793 Salisu Saifullahi Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1914. NNR29/2019/KAT/4286/0134334 Hussaini Rufai Katsina H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1915. NNR29/2019/KAT/3120/0090183 Idris Abdulazeez Katsina B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1916. NNR29/2019/KAT/156/0003298 Abdullahi Ibrahim Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1917. NNR29/2019/KAT/204/0004090 Bello Ibrahim Katsina N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1918. NNR29/2019/KAT/942/0024329 Yusuf Ibrahim Katsina E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1919. NNR29/2019/KAT/3676/0110531 Aliyu Abdullahi Abdullahi Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1920. NNR29/2019/KAT/3222/0094193 Abdullahi Abdulrazak Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1921. NNR29/2019/KAT/844/0021957 Ibrahim Nafiu Katsina F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1922. NNR29/2019/KAT/111/0002386 Tanimu Abdulrahman Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1923. NNR29/2019/KAT/3141/0091274 Danjuma Abubakar Matazu Katsina D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1924. NNR29/2019/KAT/742/0019523 Isma’Ila Abdullahi Katsina N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1925. NNR29/2019/KAT/793/0020335 Isah Bashiru Katsina D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1926. NNR29/2019/KAT/965/0024895 Saminu Ibrahim Katsina A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1927. NNR29/2019/KEB/1910/0088795 Abdullahi Ismail Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1928. NNR29/2019/KEB/2445/0116114 Yahaya Usman Kebbi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1929. NNR29/2019/KEB/96/0006760 Sirajo Maimuna Lukman Kebbi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1930. NNR29/2019/KEB/196/0011922 Kakale Basiru Kebbi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1931. NNR29/2019/KEB/46/0003076 Ahmad Abubakar Sadeeq Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1932. NNR29/2019/KEB/815/0039938 Sahabi Abdulrahman Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1933. NNR29/2019/KEB/664/0034000 Adamu Habibu Kamba Kebbi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1934. NNR29/2019/KEB/1850/0086101 Adamu Gani Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1935. NNR29/2019/KEB/2063/0095974 Irimiya Philip Kebbi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1936. NNR29/2019/KEB/2397/0113885 Dishi Maryam Doma Kebbi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1937. NNR29/2019/KEB/988/0046814 Solomon Ishaku Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1938. NNR29/2019/KEB/760/0038187 Garba Bashar Kebbi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1939. NNR29/2019/KEB/439/0023022 Alhassan Bello Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1940. NNR29/2019/KEB/631/0032503 Idris Uriya Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1941. NNR29/2019/KEB/638/0032736 Yakubu Abbas Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1942. NNR29/2019/KEB/2386/0113307 Ibrahim Nuhu Emmanuel Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1943. NNR29/2019/KEB/2412/0114641 Bala Faruk Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1944. NNR29/2019/KEB/423/0021987 Bala Abdullahi Tanko Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1945. NNR29/2019/KEB/44/0002925 Sani Safiyanu Chonoko Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1946. NNR29/2019/KEB/1980/0092290 Yakubu Mukhtar Kebbi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1947. NNR29/2019/KEB/1036/0049094 Bulus Paul Kebbi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1948. NNR29/2019/KEB/1075/0050962 Philip Jessica Kebbi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1949. NNR29/2019/KEB/1144/0054454 Bauta Peter Danna Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1950. NNR29/2019/KEB/1855/0086284 Bala Isah Koba Kebbi B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1951. NNR29/2019/KEB/2148/0100585 Sunday Mary Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1952. NNR29/2019/KEB/2292/0108817 Na’Allah Bitrus Bitrus Kebbi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1953. NNR29/2019/KEB/2301/0109346 Sule Samuel Manga Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1954. NNR29/2019/KEB/2418/0114863 Danladi Hassan Kebbi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1955. NNR29/2019/KEB/2460/0116897 Maikarfi Victor Kebbi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1956. NNR29/2019/KEB/250/0014582 Hassan Blessing Victoria Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1957. NNR29/2019/KEB/266/0015624 Ayuba James Kebbi G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1958. NNR29/2019/KEB/287/0016211 Dudu Kefas Ushe Kebbi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1959. NNR29/2019/KEB/342/0018605 David Joshua Emaka Kebbi B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1960. NNR29/2019/KOG/1112/0022528 Samuel Shagari Thomson Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1961. NNR29/2019/KOG/1141/0023081 Olumi Esther Temitope Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1962. NNR29/2019/KOG/1236/0024926 Usman Okpanachi Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1963. NNR29/2019/KOG/1312/0026625 John Samuel Ojodomo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1964. NNR29/2019/KOG/1320/0026742 Simon Mercy Yele Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1965. NNR29/2019/KOG/1321/0026797 Andah Taiye Adinoyi Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1966. NNR29/2019/KOG/1347/0027190 Nuhu Adems Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1967. NNR29/2019/KOG/1397/0028566 Suleiman Godwin Adinoyi Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1968. NNR29/2019/KOG/14/0000191 Abdullahi Muhammed Kogi C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1969. NNR29/2019/KOG/1529/0030913 Onojah Racheal Precious Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1970. NNR29/2019/KOG/1676/0033809 Musa Malachi Kogi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1971. NNR29/2019/KOG/1824/0036541 Lukman Iliyasu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1972. NNR29/2019/KOG/1844/0036911 Yunusa Usman Success Kogi C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1973. NNR29/2019/KOG/190/0003947 Muhammed Jamiu Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1974. NNR29/2019/KOG/2167/0043325 Ochogwu Solomon Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1975. NNR29/2019/KOG/2401/0047527 Egwu Daniel Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1976. NNR29/2019/KOG/2534/0050271 Egwumah Endurance Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1977. NNR29/2019/KOG/2782/0054583 Ogalla Jeremiah Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1978. NNR29/2019/KOG/286/0006019 Ocheja Achenyo Kogi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1979. NNR29/2019/KOG/40/0000780 Usman Esther Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1980. NNR29/2019/KOG/465/0009432 Suleiman Farouk Audu Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1981. NNR29/2019/KOG/4703/0086267 Abdullahi Hassan Y Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1982. NNR29/2019/KOG/4729/0086789 Gabriel Samson Ojoniko Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1983. NNR29/2019/KOG/4755/0087171 Akwu Ali Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1984. NNR29/2019/KOG/4924/0090003 Abdulrahaman Muhammed Adavize Kogi A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1985. NNR29/2019/KOG/5033/0091937 Shehu Aliyu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1986. NNR29/2019/KOG/5291/0096382 Nuhu Salisu Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1987. NNR29/2019/KOG/5341/0097303 Alhassan Muhammed Habib Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1988. NNR29/2019/KOG/5381/0098174 Isaiah Samuel Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1989. NNR29/2019/KOG/5397/0098507 Isiaka Jamiu Anate Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1990. NNR29/2019/KOG/5464/0099386 Ahmed Abdulmumin Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1991. NNR29/2019/KOG/5469/0099447 Salawudeen Abdulmumin A Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1992. NNR29/2019/KOG/5521/0100416 Jamiu Luqman Enesi Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1993. NNR29/2019/KOG/553/0011372 Usman Joseph Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1994. NNR29/2019/KOG/5709/0103814 Jimoh Nasiru Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1995. NNR29/2019/KOG/5738/0104127 Idris Abdulfatai Adeshina Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1996. NNR29/2019/KOG/5853/0105881 Abubakar Ibrahim Onimisi Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1997. NNR29/2019/KOG/6038/0109128 Umar Muhammed Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1998. NNR29/2019/KOG/6103/0109998 Adamu Joseph Omeiza Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  1999. NNR29/2019/KOG/6144/0110789 Musa David Asipita Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2000. NNR29/2019/KOG/627/0013007 Olukotun Henry Ayorinde Kogi D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2001. NNR29/2019/KOG/6316/0113967 Shaibu Yehuza Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2002. NNR29/2019/KOG/6322/0114149 Hassan Mohammad Jamiu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2003. NNR29/2019/KOG/6355/0114787 Ibrahim Abdulmalik Adinoyi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2004. NNR29/2019/KOG/638/0013219 Mathew Joseph Taye Kogi C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2005. NNR29/2019/KOG/663/0013641 Odaudu Daniel Kogi D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2006. NNR29/2019/KOG/680/0013979 Ibrahim Ismaila Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2007. NNR29/2019/KOG/712/0014431 Sani Nurudeen Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2008. NNR29/2019/KOG/7498/0134626 Labran Menigi Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2009. NNR29/2019/KOG/767/0015288 Adamu Abeni Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2010. NNR29/2019/KOG/789/0015706 Sule Senusi Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2011. NNR29/2019/KOG/941/0018503 Joseph Olamilekan Solomon Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2012. NNR29/2019/KOG/6551/0117830 Sadiq Itopa Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2013. NNR29/2019/FCT/529/0041106 Labran Rufai Muhammed Kogi D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2014. NNR29/2019/KOG/1039/0020980 Ogwuche Peter – Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2015. NNR29/2019/KOG/1040/0021019 Mohammed Ibrahim Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2016. NNR29/2019/KOG/1064/0021693 Idakwo Mustapha Amodu Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2017. NNR29/2019/KOG/1103/0022372 Salihu Hamza Bala Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2018. NNR29/2019/KOG/1126/0022768 Muhammed Adamu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2019. NNR29/2019/KOG/1284/0025914 Onoja Emmanuel Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2020. NNR29/2019/KOG/1294/0026148 Dangana Samuel Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2021. NNR29/2019/KOG/1310/0026528 Suleman Hussein Idakwo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2022. NNR29/2019/KOG/142/0002940 Habibu Musa Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2023. NNR29/2019/KOG/1590/0031731 Mohammed Abubakar Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2024. NNR29/2019/KOG/161/0003194 Alih Muhammed Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2025. NNR29/2019/KOG/1664/0033402 Ibrahim Ismaila Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2026. NNR29/2019/KOG/1770/0035667 Prince Jonathan Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2027. NNR29/2019/KOG/1842/0036828 Muhammed Jemilu Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2028. NNR29/2019/KOG/1867/0037195 Abdullahi Mohammed Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2029. NNR29/2019/KOG/1912/0037995 Yusuf Maryam Okoh Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2030. NNR29/2019/KOG/1914/0038051 Salifu Abubakar Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2031. NNR29/2019/KOG/1942/0038403 Audu Sanusi Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2032. NNR29/2019/KOG/2005/0039689 Haruna Danjuma Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2033. NNR29/2019/KOG/2129/0042686 Seidu Emeje Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2034. NNR29/2019/KOG/2180/0043557 Audu Suleiman Expe Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2035. NNR29/2019/KOG/2291/0045390 Akuh Martins Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2036. NNR29/2019/KOG/2333/0046131 Ogwuche Joseph Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2037. NNR29/2019/KOG/2344/0046328 Umar Yahaya Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2038. NNR29/2019/KOG/2524/0049949 Attah Fabian Abah Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2039. NNR29/2019/KOG/2532/0050236 Jibrin Muhammed Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2040. NNR29/2019/KOG/2565/0051103 Yahaya Yakubu Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2041. NNR29/2019/KOG/2588/0051444 Tijani Isah Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2042. NNR29/2019/KOG/2768/0054357 Abdulai Ahmed Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2043. NNR29/2019/KOG/2843/0055622 Muhammed Abdullahi Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2044. NNR29/2019/KOG/2856/0055796 Momoh Hassan Danjuma Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2045. NNR29/2019/KOG/2870/0056123 Salifu Emmanuel Ufedo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2046. NNR29/2019/KOG/2901/0056612 Ademu Muhammed Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2047. NNR29/2019/KOG/350/0007240 Muhammed Musa Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2048. NNR29/2019/KOG/380/0007705 Adama Abubakar Nuhu Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2049. NNR29/2019/KOG/39/0000721 Ibrahim Dauda Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2050. NNR29/2019/KOG/421/0008416 Yunusa Besiru Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2051. NNR29/2019/KOG/425/0008522 Jibrin Iliyasu Kogi D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2052. NNR29/2019/KOG/431/0008692 Tijani Danladi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2053. NNR29/2019/KOG/456/0009236 Jibrin Yahaya Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2054. NNR29/2019/KOG/463/0009408 Adama Hannah Ojochegbe Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2055. NNR29/2019/KOG/4737/0086944 Mohammed Dauda Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2056. NNR29/2019/KOG/4772/0087436 Yunusa Muhammed Nafiu Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2057. NNR29/2019/KOG/4781/0087551 Abuh Ibrahim Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2058. NNR29/2019/KOG/4884/0089197 Egwu Raphael Enemona Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2059. NNR29/2019/KOG/4958/0090773 Simon Eneojo Joshua Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2060. NNR29/2019/KOG/500/0010269 Jibrin Muhammed Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2061. NNR29/2019/KOG/5039/0091982 Abdullahi Adamu Shaibu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2062. NNR29/2019/KOG/5056/0092423 Suleiman Abdulrahman Isa Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2063. NNR29/2019/KOG/5069/0092794 Haruna Ododo Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2064. NNR29/2019/KOG/5114/0093354 Idris Senusi Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2065. NNR29/2019/KOG/5253/0095575 Benjamin Joseph Okolofo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2066. NNR29/2019/KOG/5287/0096341 Haruna Habib Salifu Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2067. NNR29/2019/KOG/5353/0097605 Sule Friday Ohienebi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2068. NNR29/2019/KOG/5355/0097617 Usman Abdulrazak Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2069. NNR29/2019/KOG/5386/0098256 Musa Muhmmed Taju Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2070. NNR29/2019/KOG/5457/0099318 Yusuf Yakubu Isaka Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2071. NNR29/2019/KOG/5495/0099954 Isaiah Noah Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2072. NNR29/2019/KOG/5522/0100425 Abubakar Dauda Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2073. NNR29/2019/KOG/5536/0100656 Musa Lawal Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2074. NNR29/2019/KOG/5608/0101989 Abubakar Dauda Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2075. NNR29/2019/KOG/5698/0103651 Kadiri Daniel Ufedo Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2076. NNR29/2019/KOG/570/0011765 Akoji Joshua Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2077. NNR29/2019/KOG/5771/0104608 Paul Chubiyojo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2078. NNR29/2019/KOG/5785/0104879 Shuaibu Inuwa Kogi A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2079. NNR29/2019/KOG/6029/0109026 Salifu Abubakar Ahmodu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2080. NNR29/2019/KOG/6034/0109065 Usman Sani Isah Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2081. NNR29/2019/KOG/6048/0109320 Haruna Ishaka Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2082. NNR29/2019/KOG/6051/0109329 Ichaba Vincent Ojonugwa Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2083. NNR29/2019/KOG/6252/0112719 Audu Uzeiru Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2084. NNR29/2019/KOG/6269/0113011 Muhammed Usman Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2085. NNR29/2019/KOG/6294/0113486 Ademu Ayuba Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2086. NNR29/2019/KOG/6320/0114131 Isah Jemilu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2087. NNR29/2019/KOG/6326/0114231 Idegwu Lawrence Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2088. NNR29/2019/KOG/633/0013122 Omale Ibrahim Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2089. NNR29/2019/KOG/6386/0115331 Yusuf Abdulhadi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2090. NNR29/2019/KOG/639/0013220 Umar Nasir Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2091. NNR29/2019/KOG/647/0013350 Zekeri Femi Moses Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2092. NNR29/2019/KOG/6498/0116997 Abdul Victor Emogan Kogi A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2093. NNR29/2019/KOG/6532/0117540 Isah Ugbede Adejoh Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2094. NNR29/2019/KOG/657/0013496 Adams Husseini Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2095. NNR29/2019/KOG/6584/0118600 Nuhu Ismail Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2096. NNR29/2019/KOG/6627/0119486 Jibrin Muhammed Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2097. NNR29/2019/KOG/665/0013656 Benjamin Friday Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2098. NNR29/2019/KOG/7521/0134978 Adejoh Raymond Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2099. NNR29/2019/KOG/7564/0135795 Moses Anthony Mona Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2100. NNR29/2019/KOG/774/0015429 Sule Simon Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2101. NNR29/2019/KOG/778/0015450 Omaga Thomas Kogi G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2102. NNR29/2019/KOG/792/0015769 James Prince Adama Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2103. NNR29/2019/KOG/880/0017289 Adamu Abeni Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2104. NNR29/2019/KOG/881/0017324 Tijani Justina Kogi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2105. NNR29/2019/KOG/995/0019759 Dauda Usman Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2106. NNR29/2019/KOG/181/0003726 Halidu Shaibu Kogi A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2107. NNR29/2019/KOG/20/0000283 Omebije Godwin Friday Kogi G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2108. NNR29/2019/KOG/2162/0043272 Abubakar Abdulsalam Nyokeji Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2109. NNR29/2019/KOG/2320/0045905 Ale Ahmed Dauda Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2110. NNR29/2019/KOG/429/0008642 Gwatana Justice Ken Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2111. NNR29/2019/KOG/6245/0112572 Olokun Favour Friday Kogi B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2112. NNR29/2019/KOG/6407/0115689 Yusuf Wasiu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2113. NNR29/2019/KOG/1072/0021891 Haruna Ugbede Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2114. NNR29/2019/KOG/1233/0024877 Zekeri Surazu Mikail Kogi K NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2115. NNR29/2019/KOG/1540/0031044 John Joseph Omaone Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2116. NNR29/2019/KOG/1565/0031348 Okolo James Oma-Ojo Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2117. NNR29/2019/KOG/1742/0035240 Sule Victor Enejoh Kogi G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2118. NNR29/2019/KOG/1771/0035673 Sumaila Senusi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2119. NNR29/2019/KOG/1799/0036108 Egbunu Ruth Eleojo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2120. NNR29/2019/KOG/206/0004522 Haruna Kebiru Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2121. NNR29/2019/KOG/2150/0043098 Umar Ibrahim Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2122. NNR29/2019/KOG/2152/0043111 Shaibu Arazimu Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2123. NNR29/2019/KOG/2170/0043423 Yusuf Isah Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2124. NNR29/2019/KOG/2220/0044209 Okafor Izuchukwu Daniel Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2125. NNR29/2019/KOG/2285/0045305 Ikani Victor James Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2126. NNR29/2019/KOG/2318/0045880 Yakubu Blessing Abalaka Kogi C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2127. NNR29/2019/KOG/2338/0046256 Omede Akpa Emmanuel Kogi D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2128. NNR29/2019/KOG/2498/0049519 Haruna Jeremiah Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2129. NNR29/2019/KOG/2592/0051474 Muhammed Iliasu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2130. NNR29/2019/KOG/2705/0053396 Hassan Abdulraham Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2131. NNR29/2019/KOG/4752/0087163 Husseini Mustapha Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2132. NNR29/2019/KOG/4757/0087246 Sunday Dale Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2133. NNR29/2019/KOG/4905/0089516 Abu Fatima Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2134. NNR29/2019/KOG/5071/0092804 Bala Seidu Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2135. NNR29/2019/KOG/512/0010535 Iliasu Muhammed Suraje Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2136. NNR29/2019/KOG/544/0011259 Aliyu Muhammed Auwal Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2137. NNR29/2019/KOG/5463/0099375 Musa Ojonugwa David Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2138. NNR29/2019/KOG/5505/0100149 Sunday Israel Kogi C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2139. NNR29/2019/KOG/5582/0101383 Monday Shubior Amos Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2140. NNR29/2019/KOG/5590/0101569 Daniel Reuben Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2141. NNR29/2019/KOG/56/0001082 Attai Ayuba Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2142. NNR29/2019/KOG/5606/0101934 Daniel Promise Nkwo Onyewuchi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2143. NNR29/2019/KOG/5614/0102054 Emmanuel Mathew Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2144. NNR29/2019/KOG/5633/0102431 Alhassan Habib Muhammed Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2145. NNR29/2019/KOG/5694/0103614 Husseni Rabiu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2146. NNR29/2019/KOG/5767/0104582 Joseph Mary Uchubiyojo Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2147. NNR29/2019/KOG/5933/0107328 Usman Dauda Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2148. NNR29/2019/KOG/6116/0110208 Musa Yahaya Musa Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2149. NNR29/2019/KOG/6137/0110717 Joseph Jude Onuche Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2150. NNR29/2019/KOG/6173/0111356 Isah Suleiman Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2151. NNR29/2019/KOG/6259/0112849 Noah Monday Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2152. NNR29/2019/KOG/628/0013012 Abdullahi Aminu Muhammed Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2153. NNR29/2019/KOG/719/0014533 Nathaniel Philip Egah Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2154. NNR29/2019/KOG/7479/0134353 Adams Samuel Ugbede Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2155. NNR29/2019/KOG/7556/0135477 Achimugu Muhammed Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2156. NNR29/2019/KOG/797/0015808 Tijani Obaje Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2157. NNR29/2019/KOG/820/0016217 Joel Philip Arome Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2158. NNR29/2019/KOG/1640/0033092 Igagwu Blessing Rebuen Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2159. NNR29/2019/KOG/1764/0035562 Ugbaje Friday Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2160. NNR29/2019/KOG/2061/0041169 Edinor Romanus M Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2161. NNR29/2019/KOG/2145/0043042 Etikwu John Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2162. NNR29/2019/KOG/5003/0091578 Achoba Christopher Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2163. NNR29/2019/KOG/501/0010272 Arome John Ushene Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2164. NNR29/2019/KOG/5100/0093142 Ubah Sunday Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2165. NNR29/2019/KOG/5306/0096622 Emmanuel Abraham Iko-Ojo Kogi D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2166. NNR29/2019/KOG/5699/0103699 Udokwu Clement J. Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2167. NNR29/2019/KOG/5929/0107282 Eneanya Ugbe Victor Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2168. NNR29/2019/KOG/6068/0109556 Ugbaje Tina Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2169. NNR29/2019/KOG/6249/0112642 Benjamin Isreal Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2170. NNR29/2019/KOG/6352/0114765 Ubah Sunday Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2171. NNR29/2019/KOG/7463/0134038 Emmanuel Abraham Iko-Ojo Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2172. NNR29/2019/KOG/916/0018001 Tokunbo Charles Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2173. NNR29/2019/KOG/959/0018985 Ojoka Paul Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2174. NNR29/2019/KOG/1421/0029179 Idris Nasiru Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2175. NNR29/2019/KOG/1557/0031195 Ameh Hamza Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2176. NNR29/2019/KOG/1711/0034515 Yahaya Hamza Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2177. NNR29/2019/KOG/1743/0035257 Obaka Paul Kogi F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2178. NNR29/2019/KOG/1975/0038844 Odaudu Habibat Kogi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2179. NNR29/2019/KOG/2824/0055285 Yahaya Muhammed Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2180. NNR29/2019/KOG/5146/0093870 Joseph Ojima Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2181. NNR29/2019/KOG/5249/0095524 Egene Solomon Echi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2182. NNR29/2019/KOG/5327/0097011 Otulukpe Adukwu Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2183. NNR29/2019/KOG/5591/0101588 Kadiri Arome Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2184. NNR29/2019/KOG/5949/0107589 Ali Muhammed Kogi B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2185. NNR29/2019/KOG/6197/0111876 Yahaya Iliyasu Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2186. NNR29/2019/KOG/6302/0113539 Nuhu Bashiru King Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2187. NNR29/2019/KOG/682/0014011 Abuh Jeremiah Oseni Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2188. NNR29/2019/KOG/928/0018169 Yahaya Muhammed Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2189. NNR29/2019/KOG/1182/0023714 Adama Ademu Simon Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2190. NNR29/2019/KOG/1487/0030148 Gowon Freedom Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2191. NNR29/2019/KOG/1595/0031926 Siaka Rufai Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2192. NNR29/2019/KOG/1679/0033884 Ocheni David Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2193. NNR29/2019/KOG/1769/0035633 Ali Victor Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2194. NNR29/2019/KOG/1828/0036607 Paul Eleojo Philip Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2195. NNR29/2019/KOG/1994/0039200 Atodo Benjamin Achile Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2196. NNR29/2019/KOG/2158/0043174 Kulubi Arome Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2197. NNR29/2019/KOG/2322/0045918 Salifu Suleiman Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2198. NNR29/2019/KOG/2410/0047766 Joseph Ojochogwu Daniel Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2199. NNR29/2019/KOG/2493/0049414 Jacob Daniel Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2200. NNR29/2019/KOG/2503/0049568 Shaibu Bashiru Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2201. NNR29/2019/KOG/460/0009341 Agada Faith Ojonugwa Kogi K NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2202. NNR29/2019/KOG/4727/0086756 Omaga Mary Kogi F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2203. NNR29/2019/KOG/529/0010859 Ibrahim Daniel Nil Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2204. NNR29/2019/KOG/5552/0100858 James Egbunu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2205. NNR29/2019/KOG/560/0011516 Adukwu Utenwojo Nil Kogi F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2206. NNR29/2019/KOG/563/0011617 Adaji Sunday U Kogi B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2207. NNR29/2019/KOG/6073/0109622 Ichaba Rose Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2208. NNR29/2019/KOG/6088/0109804 Muhammed Siaka Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2209. NNR29/2019/KOG/6152/0110939 Usman Sunday Utenwojo Kogi B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2210. NNR29/2019/KOG/6220/0112237 Oyibo Yakubu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2211. NNR29/2019/KOG/6614/0119209 Aduku Blessing Chubiyo Ojo Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2212. NNR29/2019/KOG/706/0014309 Simon Achile John Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2213. NNR29/2019/KOG/7423/0133235 Yahaya Muktar Shehu Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2214. NNR29/2019/KOG/7575/0135925 Jibrin Musa Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2215. NNR29/2019/KOG/7589/0136099 Ibrahim Kadiri Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2216. NNR29/2019/KOG/788/0015703 Iboyi Enebinelson Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2217. NNR29/2019/KOG/1265/0025426 Aiyekomogbon Ilesanmi David Kogi B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2218. NNR29/2019/KOG/1327/0026901 Adejumo Gabriel Oluwatimileyin Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2219. NNR29/2019/KOG/1908/0037899 Mojuba Rotimi Paul Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2220. NNR29/2019/KOG/2924/0057029 Ajibola David Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2221. NNR29/2019/KOG/5873/0106237 Oloba Temitope Hossana Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2222. NNR29/2019/KOG/5982/0108174 Ibrahim Adekunle David Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2223. NNR29/2019/KOG/7529/0135039 Otitoju Olanike Mercy Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2224. NNR29/2019/KOG/7580/0135978 Oloruntoba Blessing Kogi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2225. NNR29/2019/KOG/1651/0033220 Clement Segun Peter Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2226. NNR29/2019/KOG/1691/0034216 Suleiman Sherif Jimoh Kogi D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2227. NNR29/2019/KOG/2109/0042158 Owope Dayo John Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2228. NNR29/2019/KOG/2774/0054475 Olorunfemi Segun John Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2229. NNR29/2019/KOG/2908/0056698 Bello Gift Helen Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2230. NNR29/2019/KOG/2931/0057252 Michael Tope O Kogi F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2231. NNR29/2019/KOG/413/0008347 Ayo Kehinde Gbenga Kogi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2232. NNR29/2019/KOG/4452/0082082 Wamidu Titilayo Loveth Kogi G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2233. NNR29/2019/KOG/462/0009363 Ayo Taiye Raphael Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2234. NNR29/2019/KOG/5325/0096975 Durojaiye Bolaji David Kogi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2235. NNR29/2019/KOG/5356/0097622 Peter John Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2236. NNR29/2019/KOG/6025/0108839 Olumolu Ife-Dolapo Agnes Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2237. NNR29/2019/KOG/6438/0116216 Oluwole Joseph Folorunsho Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2238. NNR29/2019/KOG/789/0015705 Fasami Gbenga Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2239. NNR29/2019/KOG/160/0003187 Shaibu Musa Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2240. NNR29/2019/KOG/2241/0044661 Suleiman Lukman Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2241. NNR29/2019/KOG/5526/0100476 Adamu Abdullahi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2242. NNR29/2019/KOG/5658/0103070 Shuaibu Abdullahi Aguye Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2243. NNR29/2019/KOG/662/0013563 Abubakar Abdulmalik Akam Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2244. NNR29/2019/KOG/918/0018030 Zakari Aliyu Imam Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2245. NNR29/2019/KOG/1210/0024471 Hussaini Mukailu Aliyu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2246. NNR29/2019/KOG/1401/0028644 Abaniwo Timothy Joseph Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2247. NNR29/2019/KOG/335/0006977 Akujimisi Solomon Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2248. NNR29/2019/KOG/5479/0099623 Umar Mujaheed Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2249. NNR29/2019/KOG/5836/0105639 Yusuf Isah Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2250. NNR29/2019/KOG/1115/0022585 Alonge Opeyemi Destiny Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2251. NNR29/2019/KOG/1572/0031457 Jacob Abayomi Elisha Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2252. NNR29/2019/KOG/2450/0048770 Olusanya Alexander Bolorunduro Kogi B3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2253. NNR29/2019/KOG/2888/0056349 Joseph Leke Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2254. NNR29/2019/KOG/1021/0020314 Boniface Veronica Helen Kogi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2255. NNR29/2019/KOG/1030/0020614 Shaibu Fati Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2256. NNR29/2019/KOG/1306/0026454 Abah Josiah Enemali Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2257. NNR29/2019/KOG/1382/0028195 Usman Zulaihat Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2258. NNR29/2019/KOG/1502/0030390 Ibrahim Awolu Ademu Kogi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2259. NNR29/2019/KOG/1560/0031257 Abalaka Caleb Ademu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2260. NNR29/2019/KOG/1606/0032269 Peter Simon Ojoajogwu Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2261. NNR29/2019/KOG/1629/0032844 Alhassan Adaji Simeon Kogi D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2262. NNR29/2019/KOG/1692/0034226 Abdullahi Alih Danlami Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2263. NNR29/2019/KOG/1762/0035511 John Joseph Ojonewndu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2264. NNR29/2019/KOG/1820/0036466 Odaudu Sunday O Kogi D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2265. NNR29/2019/KOG/2360/0046657 Attayi Samuel Ikoojo Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2266. NNR29/2019/KOG/2440/0048401 Usman Noah Malle Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2267. NNR29/2019/KOG/2509/0049673 Michael David Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2268. NNR29/2019/KOG/2921/0056989 Nuhu Ahmed Amedu Kogi A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2269. NNR29/2019/KOG/2925/0057059 Joseph Ojima-Ojo Deborah Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2270. NNR29/2019/KOG/373/0007567 Yusuf Idris Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2271. NNR29/2019/KOG/4711/0086417 Mohammed Nasiru Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2272. NNR29/2019/KOG/4738/0086947 Daniel Agnes Achenyo Kogi F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2273. NNR29/2019/KOG/4773/0087465 Usman Yakubu Abdullahi Kogi B3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2274. NNR29/2019/KOG/4847/0088544 Okpanchi Monday Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2275. NNR29/2019/KOG/4961/0090801 Aba Ransome Unekwu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2276. NNR29/2019/KOG/4999/0091540 Ogboji Samson . Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2277. NNR29/2019/KOG/5004/0091585 Alih Shaibu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2278. NNR29/2019/KOG/5078/0092924 Benjamin Favour Ojochegbe Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2279. NNR29/2019/KOG/5547/0100786 Adaji Arome S Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2280. NNR29/2019/KOG/5577/0101304 Sumaila Musa Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2281. NNR29/2019/KOG/5791/0105053 Hussein Julius Jeremiah Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2282. NNR29/2019/KOG/6032/0109053 Wada Simon A. Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2283. NNR29/2019/KOG/6172/0111281 Ikani Daniel Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2284. NNR29/2019/KOG/6254/0112727 Abuh Precious Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2285. NNR29/2019/KOG/6268/0113007 Shehu Gembo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2286. NNR29/2019/KOG/6405/0115657 Aduku Philip Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2287. NNR29/2019/KOG/6482/0116791 Emmanuel Ezekiel Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2288. NNR29/2019/KOG/6607/0119077 Abuh Precious Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2289. NNR29/2019/KOG/7561/0135686 Akpa Abraham Paul Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2290. NNR29/2019/KOG/2753/0054071 Oyewole Faith Esther Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2291. NNR29/2019/KOG/5643/0102596 Lawani Lydia Oluwatoyin Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2292. NNR29/2019/KOG/5976/0108092 Akande Frank Egwifori Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2293. NNR29/2019/KOG/654/0013455 Arikora Samson Osesiye Kogi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2294. NNR29/2019/KOG/90/0001855 Aimola Awar Mary Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2295. NNR29/2019/KOG/1561/0031259 Musa Haruna Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2296. NNR29/2019/KOG/1816/0036399 Suleiman Sunday Abu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2297. NNR29/2019/KOG/2119/0042356 Abdulsalam Ayuba Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2298. NNR29/2019/KOG/2520/0049886 Sunday Oyiza Glory Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2299. NNR29/2019/KOG/2797/0054807 Ogedengbe Miracle Olusegun Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2300. NNR29/2019/KOG/4697/0086173 Jimoh Nasiru Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2301. NNR29/2019/KOG/4704/0086269 Iliyasu Fatima Oyarame Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2302. NNR29/2019/KOG/5215/0094977 Owolabi Kareem Tope Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2303. NNR29/2019/KOG/772/0015389 Ahmed Monday Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2304. NNR29/2019/KOG/840/0016593 Abdulmalik Muhammed Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2305. NNR29/2019/KOG/899/0017651 Raheem Lamidi Jimoh Kogi D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2306. NNR29/2019/KOG/1047/0021318 Ibrahim Abdulwahab Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2307. NNR29/2019/KOG/1053/0021430 Ibrahim Meimunat Oyiza Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2308. NNR29/2019/KOG/113/0002313 Umar Ibrahim Kogi C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2309. NNR29/2019/KOG/1389/0028350 Aminu Abdulganiyu Kogi A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2310. NNR29/2019/KOG/1768/0035631 Adams Bilikis Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2311. NNR29/2019/KOG/2603/0051778 Uwache Solomon Salami Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2312. NNR29/2019/KOG/2698/0053295 Umar Rukayat Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2313. NNR29/2019/KOG/2744/0054040 Salihu Silifat Omowunmi Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2314. NNR29/2019/KOG/2772/0054430 Abdullahi Iliyasu Enesi Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2315. NNR29/2019/KOG/2778/0054525 Salihu Silifat Omowunmi Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2316. NNR29/2019/KOG/4748/0087084 Abubakar Abdulfatah Annoze Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2317. NNR29/2019/KOG/4821/0088179 Mohammed Samuel Topa Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2318. NNR29/2019/KOG/4855/0088672 Sanni Nafisat Oyiza Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2319. NNR29/2019/KOG/4911/0089618 Usman Abdulkadir Kogi B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2320. NNR29/2019/KOG/5063/0092652 Abdullahi Amina Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2321. NNR29/2019/KOG/5168/0094247 Mohammed Abdullahi Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2322. NNR29/2019/KOG/5311/0096730 Hussein Habib Enesi Kogi C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2323. NNR29/2019/KOG/5446/0099223 Paul Julius Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2324. NNR29/2019/KOG/5451/0099285 Ahmed Abdul Muluk Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2325. NNR29/2019/KOG/566/0011715 Isiaka Rufai Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2326. NNR29/2019/KOG/6090/0109809 Shuaibu Muhammad Sabit Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2327. NNR29/2019/KOG/6118/0110262 Ibrahim Safiya Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2328. NNR29/2019/KOG/6172/0111310 Muhammad Abdulhafiz Adeiza Kogi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2329. NNR29/2019/KOG/6278/0113251 Musa Ashraf Amoto Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2330. NNR29/2019/KOG/6301/0113530 Hassan Qudus Abdul Kogi F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2331. NNR29/2019/KOG/6377/0115214 Shuaibu Aliyu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2332. NNR29/2019/KOG/6533/0117561 Mustapha Nuhu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2333. NNR29/2019/KOG/691/0014103 Mohammed Hajara Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2334. NNR29/2019/KOG/730/0014740 Muhammed Abdullahi A Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2335. NNR29/2019/KOG/764/0015205 Abdulrahim Mulikat Oyiza Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2336. NNR29/2019/KOG/1024/0020516 John Abah Friday Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2337. NNR29/2019/KOG/1031/0020678 Akoh Samuel Eko-Ojo Kogi E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2338. NNR29/2019/KOG/114/0002318 Usman Kelvin Eneojo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2339. NNR29/2019/KOG/1208/0024387 Moses Fidelis Ojonugwa Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2340. NNR29/2019/KOG/1354/0027393 Abubakar Kabir Mohammed Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2341. NNR29/2019/KOG/1497/0030333 Stephen Monday Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2342. NNR29/2019/KOG/1499/0030351 Audu James Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2343. NNR29/2019/KOG/1513/0030685 Adejo Sunday Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2344. NNR29/2019/KOG/1613/0032430 Suleiman Muhammed Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2345. NNR29/2019/KOG/1674/0033651 Alhassan Joseph Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2346. NNR29/2019/KOG/1716/0034656 Ekele Francis Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2347. NNR29/2019/KOG/1723/0034848 Ameh Joy Ojone Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2348. NNR29/2019/KOG/1789/0035960 Adejoh Patience Lawrence Kogi D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2349. NNR29/2019/KOG/1878/0037444 Omachoko John Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2350. NNR29/2019/KOG/1897/0037720 Momoh Michael Ojochogwu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2351. NNR29/2019/KOG/1925/0038208 Isaac Ojoarome Thankgod Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2352. NNR29/2019/KOG/2139/0042932 Itodo Gloria Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2353. NNR29/2019/KOG/2144/0043039 Okwoli Samuel Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2354. NNR29/2019/KOG/2186/0043667 Sule Paul Eneojo Kogi F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2355. NNR29/2019/KOG/219/0004693 Adejoh Gideon Ojochona Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2356. NNR29/2019/KOG/2207/0044042 Abu Musa Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2357. NNR29/2019/KOG/2230/0044458 Emmanuel Thankgod Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2358. NNR29/2019/KOG/2262/0044973 Muhammed Aliyu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2359. NNR29/2019/KOG/2290/0045356 Hassan Suleiman Suleiman Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2360. NNR29/2019/KOG/2303/0045524 Onoja Samuel Ugbedeojo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2361. NNR29/2019/KOG/2380/0047083 Amodu Michael Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2362. NNR29/2019/KOG/2434/0048121 Abel Sarah Edebo Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2363. NNR29/2019/KOG/2454/0048845 Godwin Ojochogwu Hellen Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2364. NNR29/2019/KOG/2527/0050083 Apeh Faith Ada Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2365. NNR29/2019/KOG/2622/0052068 Ameh Abel Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2366. NNR29/2019/KOG/2651/0052545 Ukanu Thomas Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2367. NNR29/2019/KOG/2737/0053905 Simeon Rejoice Ojonukpahiu Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2368. NNR29/2019/KOG/2752/0054069 Uleh John Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2369. NNR29/2019/KOG/2834/0055435 Amobeda Enechojo Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2370. NNR29/2019/KOG/359/0007353 Audu Ayuba Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2371. NNR29/2019/KOG/360/0007355 Friday Philip Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2372. NNR29/2019/KOG/4327/0080200 Akuson Joseph Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2373. NNR29/2019/KOG/4467/0082290 Ali Adamu Jibrin Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2374. NNR29/2019/KOG/4699/0086193 Dominic Momoh Ugbedeojo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2375. NNR29/2019/KOG/487/0009887 Akoh Ojonugwa Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2376. NNR29/2019/KOG/4874/0089101 Emmanuel Luke Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2377. NNR29/2019/KOG/4909/0089576 Agada Thankgod Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2378. NNR29/2019/KOG/5035/0091940 Muhammed Haliru Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2379. NNR29/2019/KOG/51/0000994 Clement Marthias Ojonugwa Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2380. NNR29/2019/KOG/523/0010714 Daniel Faith Eneche Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2381. NNR29/2019/KOG/5237/0095386 Egwu Daniel Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2382. NNR29/2019/KOG/5472/0099479 Akpa Dorcas Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2383. NNR29/2019/KOG/5509/0100188 Sule Godwin Victor Kogi C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2384. NNR29/2019/KOG/5530/0100553 Gabriel Godday Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2385. NNR29/2019/KOG/5612/0102046 Onuche Sunday Levi Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2386. NNR29/2019/KOG/5746/0104267 Abdullahi Kasim Kogi D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2387. NNR29/2019/KOG/5754/0104399 Yunisa Sunday Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2388. NNR29/2019/KOG/6015/0108625 Adejoh Joseph Kole Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2389. NNR29/2019/KOG/6218/0112192 Ugbachi Abel Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2390. NNR29/2019/KOG/6256/0112749 Sule Paul Ekpa Kogi B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2391. NNR29/2019/KOG/6390/0115401 Abuh Andrew Onucheojo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2392. NNR29/2019/KOG/6442/0116275 Idris Rasheed Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2393. NNR29/2019/KOG/6477/0116737 Yakubu Thankgod Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2394. NNR29/2019/KOG/6494/0116940 Ogbaje Peter Ugbede Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2395. NNR29/2019/KOG/6523/0117366 Oguche Dorcas Grace Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2396. NNR29/2019/KOG/6615/0119219 Solomon Paul Endurance Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2397. NNR29/2019/KOG/667/0013725 Ikeh Sunday James Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2398. NNR29/2019/KOG/7502/0134676 Hassan Mustapha Ugbede Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2399. NNR29/2019/KOG/7538/0135107 Obute Godwin Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2400. NNR29/2019/KOG/806/0016007 Arome Gift Ele Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2401. NNR29/2019/KOG/8544/0153053 Sani Juliet Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2402. NNR29/2019/KOG/873/0017067 Philip Enyojo Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2403. NNR29/2019/KOG/979/0019417 Idenyi Joseph Ochelema Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2404. NNR29/2019/KOG/1137/0022999 Alih Alidu Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2405. NNR29/2019/KOG/147/0003017 Emmanuel Shaibu Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2406. NNR29/2019/KOG/1984/0038997 Yahaya Salisu Munir Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2407. NNR29/2019/KOG/1989/0039135 Ademu Muhammed Nurudeen Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2408. NNR29/2019/KOG/2352/0046574 Alilu Ohioma Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2409. NNR29/2019/KOG/2761/0054233 Yunusa Abdulyekin Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2410. NNR29/2019/KOG/2897/0056556 Emmanuel Ojima-Ojo Shekkinah Kogi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2411. NNR29/2019/KOG/2917/0056894 Musa Mohammed Kogi H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2412. NNR29/2019/KOG/4771/0087434 Joseph Michael Ahiaba Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2413. NNR29/2019/KOG/4914/0089703 Yakubu Suraju Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2414. NNR29/2019/KOG/5007/0091633 Muhammed Haliru Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2415. NNR29/2019/KOG/5639/0102505 Muhammed Mikairu Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2416. NNR29/2019/KOG/5669/0103235 Ichado David Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2417. NNR29/2019/KOG/6590/0118696 Idris Hassan Kogi E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2418. NNR29/2019/KOG/884/0017343 Adams Arome Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2419. NNR29/2019/KOG/919/0018079 Adown Faith Fitumi Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2420. NNR29/2019/KOG/1406/0028896 Oni Jesutofunmi Matthew Kogi D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2421. NNR29/2019/KOG/1451/0029548 Emmanuel Ibukunoluwa Dorcas Kogi N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2422. NNR29/2019/KOG/2844/0055636 Daniel Mayowa Olawale Kogi F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2423. NNR29/2019/KOG/5164/0094231 Paul Joseph Opeyemi Kogi E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2424. NNR29/2019/KOG/5721/0103938 Olorunshola Kemi Mary Kogi C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2425. NNR29/2019/KOG/807/0016023 Adeniran Oluwaseyi Elizabeth Kogi J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2426. NNR29/2019/KOG/1997/0039311 Ajayi Olatunji Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2427. NNR29/2019/KOG/2192/0043717 Amoko Kehinde Kogi D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2428. NNR29/2019/KOG/5653/0102960 Olusegun Oluwasayo Stephen Kogi G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2429. NNR29/2019/KOG/6232/0112388 David Daniel Kogi G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2430. NNR29/2019/KOG/6429/0116122 Bajulaiye Boluwatife Kogi E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2431. NNR29/2019/KWA/2104/0053991 Lateef Aliyu Wale Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2432. NNR29/2019/KWA/3651/0101474 Abdulsalam Saidu Ibrahim Kwara A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2433. NNR29/2019/KWA/728/0016508 Ibrahim Kabiru Kwara D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2434. NNR29/2019/KWA/4166/0116255 Othman Abdulmalik Kwara J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2435. NNR29/2019/KWA/3614/0100334 Hassan Zubair Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2436. NNR29/2019/KWA/3695/0102663 Audu Umar Baba Kwara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2437. NNR29/2019/KWA/3420/0094550 Adeyemi Adebisi Dayo Kwara E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2438. NNR29/2019/KWA/3478/0096203 Jimoh Motunrayo Ajarat Kwara E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2439. NNR29/2019/KWA/3920/0109446 Bamidele Olumide Michael Kwara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2440. NNR29/2019/KWA/4853/0135911 Bamidele Olasunkanmi Julius Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2441. NNR29/2019/KWA/2081/0052996 Alao Jamiu Olalekan Kwara J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2442. NNR29/2019/KWA/3758/0104539 Adeniyi Faith Kwara E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2443. NNR29/2019/KWA/4183/0116865 Alabi Israel Opeyemi Kwara E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2444. NNR29/2019/KWA/1507/0037095 Mamudu Abdullahi Olumoh Kwara D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2445. NNR29/2019/KWA/775/0017797 Bello Ibrahim Musa Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2446. NNR29/2019/KWA/845/0019399 Bello Ameen Olaitan Kwara E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2447. NNR29/2019/KWA/940/0021760 Sefiu Musa Babatunde Kwara J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2448. NNR29/2019/KWA/1141/0026849 Abdulazeez Garba Kwara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2449. NNR29/2019/KWA/3464/0095823 Olanrewaju Waheed Olaiwola Kwara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2450. NNR29/2019/KWA/3581/0099124 Saliman Nafiu Olaide Kwara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2451. NNR29/2019/KWA/3869/0107814 Adebara Salamat Ajibola Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2452. NNR29/2019/KWA/1628/0040251 Usman Saifudeen Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2453. NNR29/2019/KWA/610/0013281 Suleman Isiaka Kwara E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2454. NNR29/2019/KWA/1130/0026727 Abdullateef Sodiq Kwara C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2455. NNR29/2019/KWA/1421/0034038 Shittu Sadiq Kwara H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2456. NNR29/2019/KWA/1474/0036148 Salaudeen Abdullahi Olanrewaju Kwara C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2457. NNR29/2019/KWA/1810/0045799 Omoniyi Jamiu Friday Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2458. NNR29/2019/KWA/1811/0045824 Olawale Abdulsamad Oluwajuwono Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2459. NNR29/2019/KWA/2149/0055235 Lateef Aliyu Wale Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2460. NNR29/2019/KWA/3817/0106400 Oyeladun Kikelomo Abosede Kwara E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2461. NNR29/2019/KWA/3843/0107178 Idowu Olubukola Emmanuel Kwara A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2462. NNR29/2019/KWA/1295/0030478 Bankole Samuel Oluwaseun Kwara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2463. NNR29/2019/KWA/1297/0030532 Saliu Maryam Omolola Kwara E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2464. NNR29/2019/KWA/1310/0030859 Lawal Babatunde Sodiq Kwara C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2465. NNR29/2019/KWA/1355/0031960 Huzein Toheeb Muhammed Kwara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2466. NNR29/2019/KWA/2410/0063153 Oloyede Oluwasegun Elijah Kwara C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2467. NNR29/2019/KWA/1089/0025641 Adam Wusa Baba Kwara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2468. NNR29/2019/KWA/4122/0115164 Muhammed Mahmud Kolo Kwara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2469. NNR29/2019/LAG/1125/0098494 Abaniwonda Habibat Damilola Lagos D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2470. NNR29/2019/LAG/423/0034823 Taiwo Faruk Caleb Lekan Lagos D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2471. NNR29/2019/LAG/75/0005009 Ewuola John Seyi Lagos E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2472. NNR29/2019/LAG/1039/0089916 Ismail Oluwadamilola Elizabeth Lagos D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2473. NNR29/2019/LAG/1214/0105514 Tijani Oluwatobi Damilare Lagos D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2474. NNR29/2019/LAG/227/0015320 Soares Samuel Adeyemi Lagos D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2475. NNR29/2019/LAG/274/0020138 Gbadamosi Oluwafunmi Stella Lagos D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2476. NNR29/2019/NAS/1001/0040770 John Grace Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2477. NNR29/2019/NAS/1023/0041240 Yaki Lucky Mangon Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2478. NNR29/2019/NAS/1113/0043805 Yau Nasiru Mohammed Nasarawa B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2479. NNR29/2019/NAS/1130/0044450 Idris Idris Mohammed Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2480. NNR29/2019/NAS/123/0006550 Danjuma Monday Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2481. NNR29/2019/NAS/1313/0050999 Aku Martha Regina Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2482. NNR29/2019/NAS/134/0006947 Benjamin Julius Nasarawa B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2483. NNR29/2019/NAS/1365/0052488 Fadeh Mark Nasarawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2484. NNR29/2019/NAS/1451/0054981 Daniel Victor Okolo Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2485. NNR29/2019/NAS/1476/0055717 Emmanuel Ebenezer Tuta Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2486. NNR29/2019/NAS/175/0008639 Jatau Moses Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2487. NNR29/2019/NAS/190/0009149 Julius Elizabeth Agwadu Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2488. NNR29/2019/NAS/203/0010160 Blaren Reuben Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2489. NNR29/2019/NAS/2553/0089757 Habib Umar Danladi Nasarawa J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2490. NNR29/2019/NAS/2596/0091022 Jacob Joan Nasarawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2491. NNR29/2019/NAS/261/0013317 John Rishama Adamu Nasarawa G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2492. NNR29/2019/NAS/2792/0097226 Mustapha Aisha Maikasuwa Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2493. NNR29/2019/NAS/2897/0100745 Baba Abdul M Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2494. NNR29/2019/NAS/2908/0101167 Alkali Emmanuel Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2495. NNR29/2019/NAS/3011/0104280 Alilu Ojonuyo Joy Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2496. NNR29/2019/NAS/3062/0106118 Samuel Queenladidi Rine Nasarawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2497. NNR29/2019/NAS/3156/0109611 Dere Sunday Nasarawa D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2498. NNR29/2019/NAS/317/0015576 Ameh Grace Ehi Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2499. NNR29/2019/NAS/3247/0112549 Hassan Sadiq Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2500. NNR29/2019/NAS/3259/0112865 Luka Lawrence Rengoh Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2501. NNR29/2019/NAS/3330/0115663 Sunday Cherish Nasarawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2502. NNR29/2019/NAS/3355/0116241 Peter Shamzy Sule Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2503. NNR29/2019/NAS/3381/0117113 Gimba Monday Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2504. NNR29/2019/NAS/343/0016759 Kpameh John Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2505. NNR29/2019/NAS/36/0001721 Ishaya Yusuf Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2506. NNR29/2019/NAS/3880/0133291 Bala Freem Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2507. NNR29/2019/NAS/3908/0134254 Musa Elizabeth Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2508. NNR29/2019/NAS/408/0018981 Ango Miracle Nasarawa F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2509. NNR29/2019/NAS/427/0019843 Ogah Sadiq Iliya Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2510. NNR29/2019/NAS/515/0023536 Taka Clement Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2511. NNR29/2019/NAS/60/0002806 Muhammed Ibrahim Danjuma Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2512. NNR29/2019/NAS/614/0027104 Sardauna Gideon Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2513. NNR29/2019/NAS/707/0030571 Nurudeen Musa Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2514. NNR29/2019/NAS/737/0031475 Rengoh Lawrence Luka Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2515. NNR29/2019/NAS/79/0003713 Daniel James Friday Nasarawa E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2516. NNR29/2019/NAS/797/0033691 Emmanuel Wisdom Monday Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2517. NNR29/2019/NAS/8/0000345 Sale Jonathan Kaikah Nasarawa C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2518. NNR29/2019/NAS/813/0034499 Egya Idris Adamu Nasarawa F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2519. NNR29/2019/NAS/97/0005366 Ali Jaafar Musa Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2520. NNR29/2019/NAS/985/0040126 Abudullahi Abbas Akoji Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2521. NNR29/2019/NAS/3004/0104142 Hussaini Rukayyat Yahuza Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2522. NNR29/2019/NAS/379/0017964 Arigu Andrew Ovye Yohanna Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2523. NNR29/2019/NAS/102/0005563 Yakubu Adamu Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2524. NNR29/2019/NAS/1161/0045580 Felix Isaac Etiku Nasarawa E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2525. NNR29/2019/NAS/2424/0086008 Abu Samuel Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2526. NNR29/2019/NAS/2572/0090289 Eheda Ngbede Ekoja Nasarawa J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2527. NNR29/2019/NAS/2721/0095134 Gwatana Samuel Garba Nasarawa B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2528. NNR29/2019/NAS/321/0015865 Emmanuel Enoch Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2529. NNR29/2019/NAS/510/0023481 Reuben Blessing Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2530. NNR29/2019/NAS/606/0026806 Akwe Mathew Osudu Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2531. NNR29/2019/NAS/1046/0041853 Likita Ephraim Nasarawa D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2532. NNR29/2019/NAS/105/0005628 Ezekiel Amos Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2533. NNR29/2019/NAS/1158/0045435 Ahmadu Lawal Adamu Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2534. NNR29/2019/NAS/117/0006222 Danladi Na’Allah Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2535. NNR29/2019/NAS/1332/0051716 Musa Ismail Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2536. NNR29/2019/NAS/1481/0055803 Kyauta Solomon Kyauta Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2537. NNR29/2019/NAS/1501/0056527 Paul Michael Ebema Nasarawa D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2538. NNR29/2019/NAS/1510/0056684 Musa Yunisa Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2539. NNR29/2019/NAS/165/0008179 David Titus Shekwolo Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2540. NNR29/2019/NAS/2492/0088362 John Hossana Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2541. NNR29/2019/NAS/2540/0089438 Salihu Babatunde Nasarawa A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2542. NNR29/2019/NAS/2546/0089578 Ogbu Elizabeth Edwin Nasarawa C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2543. NNR29/2019/NAS/2549/0089601 Ibrahim Umar Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2544. NNR29/2019/NAS/2818/0098513 Muhammed Umar Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2545. NNR29/2019/NAS/2870/0100136 Emmanuel Ebenezer Tuta Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2546. NNR29/2019/NAS/2898/0100750 Douglas Mercy Nasarawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2547. NNR29/2019/NAS/2899/0100756 Muhammad Amina Nasarawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2548. NNR29/2019/NAS/2959/0103044 Maikano Stephen Baka Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2549. NNR29/2019/NAS/3159/0109652 Abubakar Maryam Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2550. NNR29/2019/NAS/3191/0110824 Ibrahim Uzairu Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2551. NNR29/2019/NAS/3255/0112743 Ibrahim Sunday Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2552. NNR29/2019/NAS/3279/0113670 Bahago Bamaiyi Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2553. NNR29/2019/NAS/3339/0115976 Gimba Thomas Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2554. NNR29/2019/NAS/416/0019219 Muhammad Abubakar Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2555. NNR29/2019/NAS/555/0025230 Ibrahim Kefas Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2556. NNR29/2019/NAS/638/0028027 Ayen Emmanuel Nasarawa B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2557. NNR29/2019/NAS/698/0030131 Jezhi Godwin Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2558. NNR29/2019/NAS/725/0031143 Ahmadu Stephen Gimba Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2559. NNR29/2019/NAS/766/0032438 Baba Tanko Luka Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2560. NNR29/2019/NAS/768/0032479 Samson Aaron Iya Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2561. NNR29/2019/NAS/815/0034535 Bulus Isaac Nasarawa C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2562. NNR29/2019/NAS/851/0035439 Usman Salisu Turaki Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2563. NNR29/2019/NAS/886/0036381 Musa Yahaya Usman Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2564. NNR29/2019/NAS/890/0036469 Dowyaro Jenom Danjuma Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2565. NNR29/2019/NAS/934/0038112 Sunday John Teyewe Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2566. NNR29/2019/NAS/942/0038452 Jibrin Rilwan Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2567. NNR29/2019/NAS/944/0038503 Bitrus Monday Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2568. NNR29/2019/NAS/950/0038644 Tukura Jeremiah Dami Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2569. NNR29/2019/NAS/989/0040264 David Clement Iliya Nasarawa E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2570. NNR29/2019/NAS/1180/0046094 Ahmed Usman Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2571. NNR29/2019/NAS/2877/0100293 Abdullahi Aliyu Mamman Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2572. NNR29/2019/NAS/2988/0103693 Ahmed Hussaini Osheka Nasarawa A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2573. NNR29/2019/NAS/3051/0105706 Musa Adamu Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2574. NNR29/2019/NAS/3285/0113940 Sani Shamsudeen Ari Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2575. NNR29/2019/NAS/5/0000117 Ahmed Hussaini Osheka Nasarawa B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2576. NNR29/2019/NAS/111/0005838 Mohammed Rabi Nasarawa D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2577. NNR29/2019/NAS/121/0006406 Lawal Kasimu Nasarawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2578. NNR29/2019/NAS/529/0024036 Jibrin Audu Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2579. NNR29/2019/NAS/1059/0042255 Soya Kyuni Peace Nasarawa C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2580. NNR29/2019/NAS/1291/0049793 Bissala Faith Nasarawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2581. NNR29/2019/NAS/1525/0057470 Mari Esther Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2582. NNR29/2019/NAS/226/0011111 Ahmed Caleb Timothy Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2583. NNR29/2019/NAS/227/0011208 Pius Daniel Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2584. NNR29/2019/NAS/2740/0095733 Daniel Samson Agbo Nasarawa F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2585. NNR29/2019/NAS/3112/0107869 Anto Mike Junior Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2586. NNR29/2019/NAS/368/0017655 Joshua Francis Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2587. NNR29/2019/NAS/3949/0135510 Polycarp David Christopher Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2588. NNR29/2019/NAS/537/0024445 Samuel Joel Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2589. NNR29/2019/NAS/782/0033263 Maruku Salome Mbazan Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2590. NNR29/2019/NAS/1384/0053044 Mamman Jeremiah Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2591. NNR29/2019/NAS/1498/0056441 Shehu Salisu Salisu Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2592. NNR29/2019/NAS/194/0009463 Abdullahi Musbau Eku Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2593. NNR29/2019/NAS/2537/0089432 Alfred Abigail Asheugu Nasarawa F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2594. NNR29/2019/NAS/2552/0089713 Alfred Patience Maoshe Nasarawa J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2595. NNR29/2019/NAS/2769/0096509 Solomon Ashiki Ashiki Nasarawa F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2596. NNR29/2019/NAS/2771/0096522 Godwin Umbugadu Lazarus Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2597. NNR29/2019/NAS/298/0014613 John Damalu Ovey Nasarawa E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2598. NNR29/2019/NAS/3114/0108001 Shuaibu Musa Allu Nasarawa C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2599. NNR29/2019/NAS/711/0030790 Sule Musa Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2600. NNR29/2019/NAS/794/0033601 Buka Eggah Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2601. NNR29/2019/NAS/913/0037430 Zubairu Ubaidullah Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2602. NNR29/2019/NAS/929/0037946 Akpazi Benjamin Envuluanza Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2603. NNR29/2019/NAS/1019/0041132 Ogimba Sarah Hassan Nasarawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2604. NNR29/2019/NAS/1022/0041228 Isah Suleiman Agye Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2605. NNR29/2019/NAS/1069/0042734 Yahaya Ibrahim Awoje Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2606. NNR29/2019/NAS/150/0007526 Haruna Anyangyi Cecelia Nasarawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2607. NNR29/2019/NAS/2506/0088653 Isah Rebecca John Nasarawa E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2608. NNR29/2019/NAS/260/0013309 Habib Muhammad Danlandi Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2609. NNR29/2019/NAS/2624/0091844 Ishaku Samson Nasarawa C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2610. NNR29/2019/NAS/2831/0098895 Daniel Joy Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2611. NNR29/2019/NAS/3006/0104196 Otache Samson Oloche Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2612. NNR29/2019/NAS/3017/0104517 Umar Ibrahim Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2613. NNR29/2019/NAS/3228/0112115 Sule David Ochenjele Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2614. NNR29/2019/NAS/3884/0133361 Kaika Yahaya Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2615. NNR29/2019/NAS/412/0019093 Zakari Sani Nasarawa D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2616. NNR29/2019/NAS/444/0020571 Ayuba Solomon Nasarawa C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2617. NNR29/2019/NAS/560/0025524 Audu Isaiah Samuel Nasarawa A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2618. NNR29/2019/NAS/569/0025846 Audu Happiness Samuel Nasarawa D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2619. NNR29/2019/NAS/738/0031477 Ahmed Isaac Angulu Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2620. NNR29/2019/NAS/879/0036109 Ismaila Aminu Nasarawa J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2621. NNR29/2019/NAS/964/0039227 Peter Thankgod John Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2622. NNR29/2019/NAS/1076/0042926 Sale Likita Angbo Nasarawa J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2623. NNR29/2019/NAS/1110/0043700 Abdullahi Umar Farouk Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2624. NNR29/2019/NAS/1141/0045035 Ibrahim Musa Ayuba Nasarawa D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2625. NNR29/2019/NAS/1402/0053518 Musa Ismail Nasarawa D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2626. NNR29/2019/NAS/161/0008029 Usman Kamaludeen Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2627. NNR29/2019/NAS/213/0010702 Ayuba Christopher Danladi Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2628. NNR29/2019/NAS/23/0001224 John Joseph Abimiloa Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2629. NNR29/2019/NAS/2630/0091991 Joseph Esson Aya Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2630. NNR29/2019/NAS/2885/0100493 Likita Luka Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2631. NNR29/2019/NAS/2955/0102710 Attome Monday Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2632. NNR29/2019/NAS/3151/0109409 Joel Asheazi Justina Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2633. NNR29/2019/NAS/3276/0113558 Ubangari John Rabo Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2634. NNR29/2019/NAS/3447/0119052 Ayuba Monday Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2635. NNR29/2019/NAS/520/0023757 David Mevye Isaac Nasarawa E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2636. NNR29/2019/NAS/741/0031546 Musa Smart Ismail Nasarawa D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2637. NNR29/2019/NAS/935/0038134 Christopher Caleb Essla Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2638. NNR29/2019/NAS/1514/0056761 Samuel Joel Gbele Nasarawa F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2639. NNR29/2019/NAS/259/0013163 Tarkusu Tersey Nasarawa C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2640. NNR29/2019/NAS/3138/0108939 Magaji Dorcas Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2641. NNR29/2019/NAS/3287/0113978 Ewuga Luka Akpazi Nasarawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2642. NNR29/2019/NAS/386/0018164 Joshua Agnes Agya Nasarawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2643. NNR29/2019/NAS/425/0019677 Akighir Naphtali Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2644. NNR29/2019/NAS/597/0026605 Danlami Shedrack Kpaji Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2645. NNR29/2019/NAS/1050/0041890 Muhammad Abdulkareem Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2646. NNR29/2019/NAS/183/0008990 Mohammed Suleiman Ohinoyi Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2647. NNR29/2019/NAS/186/0009011 Manasse Pataka Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2648. NNR29/2019/NAS/2542/0089508 Muhammad Salihu Adazigu Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2649. NNR29/2019/NAS/2819/0098515 Yunusa Abdulrafiu Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2650. NNR29/2019/NAS/3386/0117170 Samuel Shedrack Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2651. NNR29/2019/NAS/3959/0135816 Adamu Suleiman Nasarawa B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2652. NNR29/2019/NAS/496/0022816 Sani Saidu Nasarawa H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2653. NNR29/2019/NAS/504/0023160 Muhammad Bashiru Isah Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2654. NNR29/2019/NAS/531/0024199 Garba Mohammed Ali Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2655. NNR29/2019/NAS/586/0026332 Tanko Samson Nil Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2656. NNR29/2019/NAS/587/0026335 Mohammad Ibrahim Bako Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2657. NNR29/2019/NAS/609/0026934 Yusuf Hamza Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2658. NNR29/2019/NAS/629/0027645 Garba Mohammed Ali Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2659. NNR29/2019/NAS/976/0039808 Usman Jamilu Nasarawa N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2660. NNR29/2019/NAS/2969/0103317 Peter Agnes Nasarawa E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2661. NNR29/2019/NAS/3027/0104811 Simon Sylvester Achule Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2662. NNR29/2019/NAS/3212/0111504 Inusa Kabiru Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2663. NNR29/2019/NAS/748/0031831 Titus Harry Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2664. NNR29/2019/NAS/847/0035390 John James Aku Nasarawa D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2665. NNR29/2019/NIG/1036/0034714 Shehu Mohammed Ahmed Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2666. NNR29/2019/NIG/1037/0034733 Salisu Musa Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2667. NNR29/2019/NIG/105/0003314 Mohammed Sani Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2668. NNR29/2019/NIG/1062/0035388 Enoch Abel Dakwoyi Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2669. NNR29/2019/NIG/1070/0035571 Emmanuel Peter Niger B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2670. NNR29/2019/NIG/126/0004235 Muhammad Halima Makun Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2671. NNR29/2019/NIG/1362/0044381 Friday Ahmadu Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2672. NNR29/2019/NIG/140/0004587 Adamu Isah Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2673. NNR29/2019/NIG/1413/0045770 Abubakar Ahmed Tijjani Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2674. NNR29/2019/NIG/143/0004715 Tijjani Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2675. NNR29/2019/NIG/1462/0047284 Mohammed Ndagi John Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2676. NNR29/2019/NIG/1598/0051541 Aliyu Mohammed Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2677. NNR29/2019/NIG/1642/0052704 Aliyu Mansir Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2678. NNR29/2019/NIG/1649/0052898 Abubakar Shehu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2679. NNR29/2019/NIG/1695/0054514 Muhammad Musa Muhammad Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2680. NNR29/2019/NIG/1721/0055520 Abdullahi Yahaya Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2681. NNR29/2019/NIG/226/0007870 Mohammed Aliyu Kudu Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2682. NNR29/2019/NIG/233/0008055 Basiru Usman Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2683. NNR29/2019/NIG/252/0008711 Mohammed Mohammed Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2684. NNR29/2019/NIG/261/0009143 Abubakar Umaru Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2685. NNR29/2019/NIG/2759/0089794 Umar Sandra Musa Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2686. NNR29/2019/NIG/2764/0090004 Muhammad Baba Edozhigi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2687. NNR29/2019/NIG/2835/0092994 Ibrahim Mohammed Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2688. NNR29/2019/NIG/2944/0095657 Sulieman Aminu Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2689. NNR29/2019/NIG/3133/0102088 Yunusa Adamu Niger J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2690. NNR29/2019/NIG/3175/0103756 Abdullahi Jibrin Babandi Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2691. NNR29/2019/NIG/3230/0105853 Chom Emmanuel Bulus Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2692. NNR29/2019/NIG/3243/0106144 Abubakar Ndeji Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2693. NNR29/2019/NIG/3246/0106447 Suleiman Muhammed Sani Niger A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2694. NNR29/2019/NIG/3308/0108933 Yakubu Ndatsu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2695. NNR29/2019/NIG/3311/0109229 Ibrahim Nuhu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2696. NNR29/2019/NIG/3384/0111715 Audu Abraham Ndako Niger D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2697. NNR29/2019/NIG/3530/0117318 Yahaya Mohammed Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2698. NNR29/2019/NIG/3580/0119177 Mohammed Abubakar Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2699. NNR29/2019/NIG/363/0011818 Usman Adamu Noma Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2700. NNR29/2019/NIG/387/0012763 Abubakar Suleiman Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2701. NNR29/2019/NIG/4011/0134630 Jamiu Yusuf Iliya Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2702. NNR29/2019/NIG/4018/0134748 Umar Yunusa Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2703. NNR29/2019/NIG/440/0014668 Ahmed Shamsudeen Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2704. NNR29/2019/NIG/45/0001682 Idris Bashar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2705. NNR29/2019/NIG/49/0001835 Abdullahi Ahmed Saba Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2706. NNR29/2019/NIG/543/0017905 Usman Jerry Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2707. NNR29/2019/NIG/71/0002201 Yisa Paul Baba Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2708. NNR29/2019/NIG/79/0002397 Sadiq Aliyu Salihu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2709. NNR29/2019/NIG/8/0000280 Usman Adamu Kpakiko Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2710. NNR29/2019/NIG/866/0027728 Raymond David Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2711. NNR29/2019/NIG/873/0028085 Adamu Zubairu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2712. NNR29/2019/NIG/978/0032400 Danjuma Abraham Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2713. NNR29/2019/NIG/520/0016864 Usman Ibrahim Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2714. NNR29/2019/NIG/1067/0035517 Umar Umar Turaki Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2715. NNR29/2019/NIG/1077/0035825 Pata Salihu Badzuko Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2716. NNR29/2019/NIG/1195/0039933 Ndakpayi Mustapha Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2717. NNR29/2019/NIG/1206/0040336 Edita Muhammad Nma Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2718. NNR29/2019/NIG/1290/0042084 Idris Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2719. NNR29/2019/NIG/1309/0042796 Isah Ibrahim Alhaji Niger F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2720. NNR29/2019/NIG/1328/0043453 Muhammad Nda Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2721. NNR29/2019/NIG/133/0004446 Muhammad Yusuf Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2722. NNR29/2019/NIG/1514/0048883 Mayaki Abdulmalik Mohammad Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2723. NNR29/2019/NIG/1552/0050182 Abubakar Halimat Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2724. NNR29/2019/NIG/1596/0051501 Mohammed Hafsat Kolos Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2725. NNR29/2019/NIG/1604/0051654 Ndayako Abdulmalik Abdulmajid Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2726. NNR29/2019/NIG/1738/0056116 Muhammad Ibrahim Niger A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2727. NNR29/2019/NIG/1767/0057309 Muhammad Abdulkadir Abdulkadir Niger B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2728. NNR29/2019/NIG/23/0000866 Usman Ibrahim N Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2729. NNR29/2019/NIG/24/0001026 Yahaya Abubakar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2730. NNR29/2019/NIG/2799/0091701 Sani Yusuf Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2731. NNR29/2019/NIG/3016/0098031 Muhammad Aliyu Batulare Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2732. NNR29/2019/NIG/3059/0099737 Liman Hussaini Niger J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2733. NNR29/2019/NIG/3102/0101206 Kudu Salisu Aliyu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2734. NNR29/2019/NIG/3111/0101448 Musa Abdulrahman Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2735. NNR29/2019/NIG/3193/0104229 Sadiq Ibrahim Sani Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2736. NNR29/2019/NIG/3327/0110069 Gbate Abubakar Sadiq Abdullahi Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2737. NNR29/2019/NIG/3489/0115597 Abdullahi Muhammed Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2738. NNR29/2019/NIG/3554/0118171 Mustapha Mustapha Alhaji Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2739. NNR29/2019/NIG/383/0012526 Mohammed Baba Ndagi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2740. NNR29/2019/NIG/384/0012573 Nma Aliyu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2741. NNR29/2019/NIG/3982/0133386 Abubakar Usman Niger C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2742. NNR29/2019/NIG/413/0013854 Mohammed Abdullahi Rajah Niger C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2743. NNR29/2019/NIG/437/0014528 Abubakar Hassan Isah Niger C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2744. NNR29/2019/NIG/613/0020041 Abdullahi Musa Rafi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2745. NNR29/2019/NIG/622/0020264 Aliyu Abubakar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2746. NNR29/2019/NIG/624/0020348 Audu Abdullahi Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2747. NNR29/2019/NIG/75/0002310 Ibrahim Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2748. NNR29/2019/NIG/765/0024540 Mohammed Yusuf Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2749. NNR29/2019/NIG/850/0027203 Aliyu Abdulrahman Muhammed Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2750. NNR29/2019/NIG/852/0027306 Nagenu Mohammed Isah Niger A5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2751. NNR29/2019/NIG/878/0028287 Mohammed Usman A Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2752. NNR29/2019/NIG/886/0028502 Shehu Yusuf Ahmed Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2753. NNR29/2019/NIG/998/0033060 Sulaiman Muhammad Liman Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2754. NNR29/2019/NIG/1010/0033509 Musa Muntari Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2755. NNR29/2019/NIG/2969/0096306 Abubakar Ubaidu G Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2756. NNR29/2019/NIG/2981/0096632 Yahaya Mohammed Bawa1 Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2757. NNR29/2019/NIG/2997/0097039 Salihu Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2758. NNR29/2019/NIG/1013/0033609 Zakariah Benjamin Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2759. NNR29/2019/NIG/1305/0042617 Umar Adamu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2760. NNR29/2019/NIG/1339/0043859 John James Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2761. NNR29/2019/NIG/1641/0052671 Ibrahim Sadiq Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2762. NNR29/2019/NIG/1724/0055629 Isah Adamu Manga Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2763. NNR29/2019/NIG/2707/0088043 Mathew Julius Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2764. NNR29/2019/NIG/2824/0092687 Joseph Abbas Shaba Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2765. NNR29/2019/NIG/2858/0093516 Isah Sadiq Yanda Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2766. NNR29/2019/NIG/2935/0095476 Mohammed Abdullahi Niger D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2767. NNR29/2019/NIG/3097/0100964 Gambo Hassan Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2768. NNR29/2019/NIG/3105/0101374 Micheal Umar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2769. NNR29/2019/NIG/3128/0101959 Gambo Hussaini Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2770. NNR29/2019/NIG/3185/0104016 Joshua Amos Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2771. NNR29/2019/NIG/3413/0112872 Abubakar Nasiru Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2772. NNR29/2019/NIG/3443/0113876 Abubakar Nasiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2773. NNR29/2019/NIG/352/0011382 Gabriel John Shekwonyadu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2774. NNR29/2019/NIG/3528/0117151 Adamu Ibrahim . Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2775. NNR29/2019/NIG/3571/0118730 Ishaya Mercy Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2776. NNR29/2019/NIG/513/0016649 Ahmadu Shuaibu Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2777. NNR29/2019/NIG/807/0025794 Audu Zakari Yusuf Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2778. NNR29/2019/NIG/857/0027580 Adams Joshua Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2779. NNR29/2019/NIG/1051/0035123 Garba Saidu Paiko Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2780. NNR29/2019/NIG/1156/0038579 Ayoola Sunday Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2781. NNR29/2019/NIG/1214/0040515 Abdullahi Mustapha Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2782. NNR29/2019/NIG/1239/0040937 Umar Aliyu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2783. NNR29/2019/NIG/1474/0047562 Ali Haruna Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2784. NNR29/2019/NIG/1507/0048661 Garba Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2785. NNR29/2019/NIG/1538/0049903 Suleiman Attahiru Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2786. NNR29/2019/NIG/1555/0050231 Michael Macmoris Niger D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2787. NNR29/2019/NIG/1599/0051543 Umar Nasiru Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2788. NNR29/2019/NIG/1771/0057499 Sani Abdullahi Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2789. NNR29/2019/NIG/249/0008611 Muhammad Abdulmalik Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2790. NNR29/2019/NIG/2640/0086109 Manasseh Christopher Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2791. NNR29/2019/NIG/2783/0091079 Rabiu Isah Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2792. NNR29/2019/NIG/2859/0093525 Shehu Bulus Bako Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2793. NNR29/2019/NIG/2868/0093705 Sani Nura Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2794. NNR29/2019/NIG/3046/0099068 Daniel Ayuba Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2795. NNR29/2019/NIG/3119/0101633 Abubakar Abdullahi Sadiq Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2796. NNR29/2019/NIG/3176/0103759 Ayuba Nathan Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2797. NNR29/2019/NIG/3225/0105751 Baba Ahmed Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2798. NNR29/2019/NIG/3265/0107331 Abdulsalam Kabiru Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2799. NNR29/2019/NIG/3279/0107780 Shehu Yahaya Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2800. NNR29/2019/NIG/3310/0109192 Imran Abdulrahman Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2801. NNR29/2019/NIG/3324/0109873 Abdullahi Aminu Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2802. NNR29/2019/NIG/3326/0110013 Ogbaji Paul Arugwu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2803. NNR29/2019/NIG/3331/0110149 Yusuf Kabiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2804. NNR29/2019/NIG/337/0011018 Abdullahi Musa Balarabe Niger B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2805. NNR29/2019/NIG/3423/0113121 Bawa Mudasiru Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2806. NNR29/2019/NIG/3451/0114081 Solomon Julius Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2807. NNR29/2019/NIG/3479/0115081 Shehu Bashir Muhammad Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2808. NNR29/2019/NIG/3525/0116978 Isah Esther Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2809. NNR29/2019/NIG/3582/0119270 Solomon Williams Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2810. NNR29/2019/NIG/3975/0133172 Kabir Bashir Shehu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2811. NNR29/2019/NIG/4013/0134650 Ibrahim Mohammed Alhaji Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2812. NNR29/2019/NIG/402/0013494 Suleiman Yahaya Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2813. NNR29/2019/NIG/403/0013515 Magaji Sani Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2814. NNR29/2019/NIG/431/0014372 Abubakar Abdulmumini Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2815. NNR29/2019/NIG/457/0015254 Agu Promise I Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2816. NNR29/2019/NIG/459/0015314 Abdulhamid Auwal Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2817. NNR29/2019/NIG/559/0018587 Oyinu Grace Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2818. NNR29/2019/NIG/717/0023000 Tijjani Abdullateef Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2819. NNR29/2019/NIG/831/0026645 Muhammad Usman Aliyu Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2820. NNR29/2019/NIG/95/0002786 Abdullahi Farouk Umar Niger B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2821. NNR29/2019/NIG/1324/0043400 Tsowa Usman Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2822. NNR29/2019/NIG/1630/0052263 Aliyu Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2823. NNR29/2019/NIG/2673/0087239 Alfa Solomon Gift Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2824. NNR29/2019/NIG/276/0009616 Mohammed Mohammed Santali Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2825. NNR29/2019/NIG/2829/0092813 Alhassan Yakubu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2826. NNR29/2019/NIG/2878/0093984 Alfa Solomon Gift Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2827. NNR29/2019/NIG/2973/0096380 Haruna Mohammed Nagya Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2828. NNR29/2019/NIG/3006/0097411 Yahaya Aliyu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2829. NNR29/2019/NIG/3135/0102146 Idris Abdulrahaman Yababa Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2830. NNR29/2019/NIG/479/0015802 Gana Reuben Niger D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2831. NNR29/2019/NIG/627/0020375 Ahmed Abdulrahman Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2832. NNR29/2019/NIG/1032/0034634 Mohammed Abubakar Baba Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2833. NNR29/2019/NIG/1075/0035733 Isah Abubakar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2834. NNR29/2019/NIG/1320/0043254 Mohammed Baba Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2835. NNR29/2019/NIG/1729/0055907 Mohammed Wasagi Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2836. NNR29/2019/NIG/21/0000850 Isah Muhammad Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2837. NNR29/2019/NIG/2665/0087033 Makanjuola Shade Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2838. NNR29/2019/NIG/2773/0090453 Muhammad Baba Edozhigi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2839. NNR29/2019/NIG/2804/0091856 Mohammed Alhassan Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2840. NNR29/2019/NIG/3986/0133477 Adamu Usman Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2841. NNR29/2019/NIG/410/0013823 Abubakar Mohammed Baba Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2842. NNR29/2019/NIG/661/0021712 Jiya Benjamin Baba Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2843. NNR29/2019/NIG/672/0021973 Muhammad Kolo Alhaji Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2844. NNR29/2019/NIG/722/0023114 Adamu Ibrahim Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2845. NNR29/2019/NIG/729/0023319 Ndazhitsu Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2846. NNR29/2019/NIG/76/0002339 Ndatsu Shuaibu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2847. NNR29/2019/NIG/830/0026638 Ndako Abubakar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2848. NNR29/2019/NIG/865/0027718 Adamu Mohammed K Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2849. NNR29/2019/NIG/898/0029038 Awesu Abubakar Ahmed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2850. NNR29/2019/NIG/913/0029595 Mohammed Jibrin Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2851. NNR29/2019/NIG/921/0030047 Tangbo Mohammed Mohammed Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2852. NNR29/2019/NIG/944/0030911 Jagaba Mustapha Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2853. NNR29/2019/NIG/955/0031288 Musa Muhammad L Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2854. NNR29/2019/NIG/1064/0035451 Muhammad Yushehu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2855. NNR29/2019/NIG/1118/0037085 Sarki Friday Niger G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2856. NNR29/2019/NIG/1140/0037932 Umaru Vincent Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2857. NNR29/2019/NIG/1259/0041415 Shehu Adamu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2858. NNR29/2019/NIG/1347/0044111 Ibrahim Sani Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2859. NNR29/2019/NIG/1363/0044386 Idris Musa Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2860. NNR29/2019/NIG/1402/0045557 Ishaq Adamu Bainze Niger D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2861. NNR29/2019/NIG/1414/0045836 Emmanuel Sunday Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2862. NNR29/2019/NIG/142/0004697 Zago Abdullahi Suleiman Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2863. NNR29/2019/NIG/1422/0046063 Madami Halimat Isiyaku Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2864. NNR29/2019/NIG/1425/0046212 Umar Abdulsalam Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2865. NNR29/2019/NIG/1430/0046344 Isah Bashiru Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2866. NNR29/2019/NIG/145/0004763 Saidu Abdulrahman Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2867. NNR29/2019/NIG/1508/0048667 Augustine Victor Sunday Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2868. NNR29/2019/NIG/1527/0049356 Mohammed Awwal Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2869. NNR29/2019/NIG/1582/0050971 Minkail Aminu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2870. NNR29/2019/NIG/160/0005554 Umar Iliyasu Niger D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2871. NNR29/2019/NIG/1612/0051783 David Denis Salasi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2872. NNR29/2019/NIG/1665/0053390 Aliyu Basiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2873. NNR29/2019/NIG/1672/0053700 Ibrahim Awwal Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2874. NNR29/2019/NIG/1700/0054639 Zakari Yahaya Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2875. NNR29/2019/NIG/2721/0088665 Baba Friday Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2876. NNR29/2019/NIG/2723/0088719 Jibrin Sanusi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2877. NNR29/2019/NIG/2731/0088918 John Regina Shekwoyemi Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2878. NNR29/2019/NIG/2812/0092083 Mohammed Idris Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2879. NNR29/2019/NIG/287/0009816 Ismaila Ibrahim Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2880. NNR29/2019/NIG/2979/0096597 Danlami Joshua Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2881. NNR29/2019/NIG/2985/0096655 Gaza Victor Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2882. NNR29/2019/NIG/3072/0100204 Abbas Hayyatu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2883. NNR29/2019/NIG/3472/0114763 Danjuma Sanajeyi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2884. NNR29/2019/NIG/421/0014062 Ibrahim Yakubu Aliyu Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2885. NNR29/2019/NIG/500/0016393 Abubakar Abdulrazak Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2886. NNR29/2019/NIG/509/0016541 Adeyemi Abdulkadir Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2887. NNR29/2019/NIG/582/0019152 Garba Ismaila Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2888. NNR29/2019/NIG/645/0021076 Sani Salihu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2889. NNR29/2019/NIG/657/0021608 Adeyemi Abdulkadir Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2890. NNR29/2019/NIG/680/0022203 John Mathias Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2891. NNR29/2019/NIG/879/0028288 Umar Mohammed Suleiman Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2892. NNR29/2019/NIG/92/0002782 Abbas Khalifah Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2893. NNR29/2019/NIG/108/0003398 Muhammad Yakubu Aliyu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2894. NNR29/2019/NIG/1322/0043386 Muhammad Usman Alhaji Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2895. NNR29/2019/NIG/1579/0050906 Mohammed Ndagi John Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2896. NNR29/2019/NIG/1664/0053389 Muhammad Aliyu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2897. NNR29/2019/NIG/1734/0055965 Sani Haruna Muhammad Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2898. NNR29/2019/NIG/175/0006068 Ruwa Ibrahim Sarkin Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2899. NNR29/2019/NIG/2996/0096963 Galadima Kasim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2900. NNR29/2019/NIG/3037/0098826 Yahaya Mohammed Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2901. NNR29/2019/NIG/3067/0100002 Garba Ibrahim Alhaji Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2902. NNR29/2019/NIG/3262/0107267 Bello Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2903. NNR29/2019/NIG/332/0010938 Ibrahim Tauheed Danmasani Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2904. NNR29/2019/NIG/3417/0113010 Mohammed Umaru K Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2905. NNR29/2019/NIG/3513/0116560 Mohammed Mohammed Alhaji Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2906. NNR29/2019/NIG/3515/0116588 Abdullahi Mohammed Tswachiko Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2907. NNR29/2019/NIG/3523/0116974 Ndanusa Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2908. NNR29/2019/NIG/368/0012069 Ibrahim Bello – Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2909. NNR29/2019/NIG/629/0020479 Yahaya Muhammad Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2910. NNR29/2019/NIG/639/0020707 Umar Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2911. NNR29/2019/NIG/665/0021802 Adamu Aliyu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2912. NNR29/2019/NIG/73/0002246 Yahaya Muhammad Bello Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2913. NNR29/2019/NIG/1059/0035272 Ibrahim Mubarak Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2914. NNR29/2019/NIG/1088/0036155 Hamidu Yusuf Tahir Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2915. NNR29/2019/NIG/1136/0037721 Musa Awwal Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2916. NNR29/2019/NIG/1142/0037996 Yahaya Ahmed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2917. NNR29/2019/NIG/1331/0043595 Muazu Abubakar Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2918. NNR29/2019/NIG/1356/0044322 Usman Rabiu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2919. NNR29/2019/NIG/1423/0046156 Ayawa Anas A Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2920. NNR29/2019/NIG/1431/0046366 Abdullahi Anas Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2921. NNR29/2019/NIG/1518/0049046 Salisu Mahmood Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2922. NNR29/2019/NIG/1523/0049257 Muhammad Sani Malami Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2923. NNR29/2019/NIG/1625/0052059 Usman Abdullahi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2924. NNR29/2019/NIG/1635/0052512 Mohammed Sani Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2925. NNR29/2019/NIG/1652/0053060 Ahmed Ibrahim A Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2926. NNR29/2019/NIG/1705/0054935 Umar Lukman Sb Niger C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2927. NNR29/2019/NIG/174/0006027 Bawa Ahmed Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2928. NNR29/2019/NIG/185/0006447 Idris Mahadi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2929. NNR29/2019/NIG/213/0007333 Muhammed Bilyaminu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2930. NNR29/2019/NIG/237/0008176 Sani Abdullahi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2931. NNR29/2019/NIG/256/0008897 Mohammed Shehu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2932. NNR29/2019/NIG/2843/0093159 Ibrahim Muazu Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2933. NNR29/2019/NIG/286/0009800 Salisu Muazu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2934. NNR29/2019/NIG/2886/0094174 Adamu Yunusa Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2935. NNR29/2019/NIG/2892/0094332 Abdullahi Usman Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2936. NNR29/2019/NIG/2916/0094950 Suleiman Hassan Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2937. NNR29/2019/NIG/2931/0095352 Hudu Saifullah Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2938. NNR29/2019/NIG/2943/0095643 Adamu Shuaibu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2939. NNR29/2019/NIG/3022/0098367 Ahmed Liman Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2940. NNR29/2019/NIG/308/0010336 Haruna Ibrahim Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2941. NNR29/2019/NIG/3162/0103287 Isah Aliyu Galadima Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2942. NNR29/2019/NIG/3455/0114166 Hussaini Sani Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2943. NNR29/2019/NIG/3989/0133705 Abubakar Jibrin Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2944. NNR29/2019/NIG/4048/0135449 Saidu Yusuf Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2945. NNR29/2019/NIG/422/0014155 Mohammed Anas Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2946. NNR29/2019/NIG/460/0015325 Suleiman Ziyau Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2947. NNR29/2019/NIG/476/0015796 Abdullahi Sani Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2948. NNR29/2019/NIG/514/0016661 Mohammed Nasiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2949. NNR29/2019/NIG/560/0018597 Aliyu Abdullahi Maaji Niger F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2950. NNR29/2019/NIG/683/0022222 Attahiru Nasiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2951. NNR29/2019/NIG/700/0022574 Adamu Umar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2952. NNR29/2019/NIG/825/0026410 Suleiman Abdullahi Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2953. NNR29/2019/NIG/903/0029349 Alhassan Abubakar Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2954. NNR29/2019/NIG/914/0029689 Tanko Anas Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2955. NNR29/2019/NIG/93/0002784 Aliyu Yusuf Nakofa Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2956. NNR29/2019/NIG/99/0002988 Jibrin Mohammed Aminu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2957. NNR29/2019/NIG/1147/0038279 Abdullahi Suleiman Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2958. NNR29/2019/NIG/1149/0038514 Mahmud Hussaini Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2959. NNR29/2019/NIG/1171/0038998 Abubakar Ahmed Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2960. NNR29/2019/NIG/1192/0039899 Umar Shuaibu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2961. NNR29/2019/NIG/1246/0041038 Abubakar Adamu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2962. NNR29/2019/NIG/1263/0041479 Yakubu Gimba Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2963. NNR29/2019/NIG/1265/0041535 Musa Abdulkadir Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2964. NNR29/2019/NIG/1283/0041926 Hussaini Yunusa A Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2965. NNR29/2019/NIG/1284/0041938 Yunusa Gimba A Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2966. NNR29/2019/NIG/1340/0043860 Bello Sani Mohammad Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2967. NNR29/2019/NIG/1354/0044251 Saidu Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2968. NNR29/2019/NIG/1406/0045633 Yunusa Suleiman Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2969. NNR29/2019/NIG/1419/0045925 Usman Suleiman Gati Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2970. NNR29/2019/NIG/1421/0046056 Haruna Alhassan B. Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2971. NNR29/2019/NIG/1504/0048543 Yahaya Abdulmalik Gambo Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2972. NNR29/2019/NIG/1510/0048829 Mohammed Lukman Bello Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2973. NNR29/2019/NIG/1546/0050124 Mohammed Abdulkadir Hussaini Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2974. NNR29/2019/NIG/1661/0053338 Mohammed Abubakar Abubakar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2975. NNR29/2019/NIG/2748/0089526 Mohammed Isah Gabi Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2976. NNR29/2019/NIG/2765/0090163 Idris Mohammed Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2977. NNR29/2019/NIG/2836/0093035 Mohammed Umar Kuso Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2978. NNR29/2019/NIG/2920/0095010 Abdullahi Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2979. NNR29/2019/NIG/2937/0095494 Abubakar Yunusa Niger B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2980. NNR29/2019/NIG/2957/0096049 Suleiman Umar Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2981. NNR29/2019/NIG/2960/0096099 Idris Yakubu Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2982. NNR29/2019/NIG/3130/0101998 Mahmood Sanusi Muhammad Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2983. NNR29/2019/NIG/3223/0105652 Isah Abdullahi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2984. NNR29/2019/NIG/3284/0107943 Mohammed Musa Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2985. NNR29/2019/NIG/3306/0108875 Salihu Zulkainaini Vatsa Niger A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2986. NNR29/2019/NIG/3359/0110794 Ishaku Jibrin Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2987. NNR29/2019/NIG/3392/0111990 Abubakar Ibrahim Niger B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2988. NNR29/2019/NIG/3441/0113860 Abubakar Musa Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2989. NNR29/2019/NIG/3449/0114055 Ibrahim Yakubu Edzu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2990. NNR29/2019/NIG/3457/0114291 Musa Adamu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2991. NNR29/2019/NIG/3458/0114349 Abdulsalam Lukman Egba Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2992. NNR29/2019/NIG/3497/0115985 Umar Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2993. NNR29/2019/NIG/3522/0116921 Umar Ahmed Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2994. NNR29/2019/NIG/3597/0119788 Mohammed Ibrahim Gambari Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2995. NNR29/2019/NIG/3983/0133387 Ibrahim Abdulazeez Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2996. NNR29/2019/NIG/3996/0134034 Abdullahi Maimuna Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2997. NNR29/2019/NIG/442/0014732 Mohammed Abdulganiyu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2998. NNR29/2019/NIG/523/0016953 Abubakar Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  2999. NNR29/2019/NIG/524/0016958 Suleiman Abdulkadir Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3000. NNR29/2019/NIG/568/0018824 Isah Umar Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3001. NNR29/2019/NIG/575/0019014 Umar Sadiq Sheriff Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3002. NNR29/2019/NIG/611/0019930 Yunusa Haruna Muye Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3003. NNR29/2019/NIG/626/0020361 Ibrahim Mohammed Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3004. NNR29/2019/NIG/953/0031280 Oigocho Christiana Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3005. NNR29/2019/NIG/967/0032041 Adamu Suleiman Muye Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3006. NNR29/2019/NIG/1008/0033382 Abubakar Usman Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3007. NNR29/2019/NIG/1031/0034620 Suleiman Usman Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3008. NNR29/2019/NIG/138/0004563 Ibrahim Suleiman Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3009. NNR29/2019/NIG/1415/0045839 Yakatun Salihu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3010. NNR29/2019/NIG/1545/0050109 Muhammadu Abdullahi Edobaba Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3011. NNR29/2019/NIG/1557/0050256 Yusuf Ahmad Niger D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3012. NNR29/2019/NIG/1597/0051527 Adamu Yahaya Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3013. NNR29/2019/NIG/1629/0052249 Mohammed Musa Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3014. NNR29/2019/NIG/2700/0087935 Bin-Imam Ahmad Tijjani Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3015. NNR29/2019/NIG/2718/0088532 Salihu Muhammad Egbako Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3016. NNR29/2019/NIG/2768/0090295 Abdullahi Abdullahi Sachi Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3017. NNR29/2019/NIG/2815/0092302 Umar Suleiman Latiko Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3018. NNR29/2019/NIG/2970/0096321 Muhammad Baba Santali Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3019. NNR29/2019/NIG/3/0000112 Abubakar Muhammad Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3020. NNR29/2019/NIG/3007/0097486 Mohammed Yahaya Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3021. NNR29/2019/NIG/3064/0099897 Timothy Hannah Mayaki Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3022. NNR29/2019/NIG/3344/0110446 Bulama Abdullahi U Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3023. NNR29/2019/NIG/3446/0113990 Mohammed Ibrahim Ndeji Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3024. NNR29/2019/NIG/3558/0118286 Mustapha Mohammed Maali Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3025. NNR29/2019/NIG/376/0012316 Abubakar Haruna Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3026. NNR29/2019/NIG/4006/0134477 Mohammed Abdullahi Shaba Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3027. NNR29/2019/NIG/434/0014483 Muhammad Isah Shaku Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3028. NNR29/2019/NIG/50/0001856 Aliyu Ahmad Tanko Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3029. NNR29/2019/NIG/577/0019072 Salawu Joel Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3030. NNR29/2019/NIG/614/0020083 Abdullahi Aliyu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3031. NNR29/2019/NIG/641/0020838 Abdullahi Mohammed Nbatsozhi Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3032. NNR29/2019/NIG/707/0022764 Muhammad Habibu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3033. NNR29/2019/NIG/742/0023733 Mohammed Abbas Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3034. NNR29/2019/NIG/1466/0047421 Mohammed Ahmed Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3035. NNR29/2019/NIG/2703/0087979 Aliyu Isah Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3036. NNR29/2019/NIG/2716/0088481 Shuaibu Hashimu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3037. NNR29/2019/NIG/2893/0094347 Usman Masaudu Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3038. NNR29/2019/NIG/2915/0094940 Abdullahi Sakibu Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3039. NNR29/2019/NIG/2995/0096942 Isah Rufai Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3040. NNR29/2019/NIG/317/0010548 Musa Ishaya Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3041. NNR29/2019/NIG/519/0016833 Mathew Ibrahim Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3042. NNR29/2019/NIG/649/0021319 Salisu Amiru Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3043. NNR29/2019/NIG/847/0027164 James Stephen Tanko Niger B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3044. NNR29/2019/NIG/1409/0045691 Bello Bashir Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3045. NNR29/2019/NIG/1475/0047615 Umar Aliyu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3046. NNR29/2019/NIG/1493/0048201 Muhammed Rabiu Kele Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3047. NNR29/2019/NIG/2710/0088097 Umar Lawali Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3048. NNR29/2019/NIG/3524/0116975 Ibrahim Mustapha Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3049. NNR29/2019/NIG/4051/0135610 Yakubu Dauda A Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3050. NNR29/2019/NIG/1109/0036836 Sunday Abednigo Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3051. NNR29/2019/NIG/1163/0038708 Yisa Solomon Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3052. NNR29/2019/NIG/1461/0047279 Ndace Sunday Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3053. NNR29/2019/NIG/1752/0056733 Gana Sunday Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3054. NNR29/2019/NIG/1004/0033325 Jibrin Usman Muhammad Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3055. NNR29/2019/NIG/1058/0035214 Aliyu Abubakar Niger A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3056. NNR29/2019/NIG/1065/0035462 Salihu Umaru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3057. NNR29/2019/NIG/1095/0036359 Muhammad Musa B. Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3058. NNR29/2019/NIG/1516/0048930 Yahaya Adamu Alhaji Niger B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3059. NNR29/2019/NIG/1737/0056089 Adamu Mohammed Labozhi Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3060. NNR29/2019/NIG/218/0007479 Mohammed Suleiman Niger C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3061. NNR29/2019/NIG/2662/0086905 Saidu Abubakar Kuta Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3062. NNR29/2019/NIG/279/0009674 Mohammed Zakari Nma Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3063. NNR29/2019/NIG/2832/0092882 Tswanya Nehemiiah Niger D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3064. NNR29/2019/NIG/2992/0096867 Liman Muhammed Nil Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3065. NNR29/2019/NIG/2998/0097061 Ndaman Idris Nil Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3066. NNR29/2019/NIG/3029/0098581 Salihu Mohammed Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3067. NNR29/2019/NIG/3093/0100907 Alhassan Abdullahi T Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3068. NNR29/2019/NIG/3124/0101784 Salihu Saba Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3069. NNR29/2019/NIG/3292/0108246 Saidu Usman Shaba Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3070. NNR29/2019/NIG/3365/0110871 Mohammed Abubakar Tswanle Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3071. NNR29/2019/NIG/3447/0114008 Ibrahim Musa Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3072. NNR29/2019/NIG/3502/0116250 Adamu Abubakar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3073. NNR29/2019/NIG/3560/0118352 Mohammed Ahmed Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3074. NNR29/2019/NIG/375/0012226 Usman Salihu Jiya Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3075. NNR29/2019/NIG/4001/0134273 Muhammed Bala Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3076. NNR29/2019/NIG/420/0014059 Alhassan Ibrahim Tyabo Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3077. NNR29/2019/NIG/544/0017910 Ibrahim Mohammed Dakani Niger A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3078. NNR29/2019/NIG/580/0019123 Yusuf Mohammed Gbete Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3079. NNR29/2019/NIG/603/0019658 Ahmad Sani Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3080. NNR29/2019/NIG/730/0023401 Yahaya Abdullahi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3081. NNR29/2019/NIG/796/0025517 Abdullahi Muhammed Niger C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3082. NNR29/2019/NIG/832/0026681 Abdullahi Al-Hassan Kusogi Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3083. NNR29/2019/NIG/1022/0034029 Mathew Isaac Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3084. NNR29/2019/NIG/1025/0034092 Mathew Isaac Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3085. NNR29/2019/NIG/1103/0036517 Garba Aliyu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3086. NNR29/2019/NIG/1119/0037184 Abdulganiyu Nuradeen Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3087. NNR29/2019/NIG/1133/0037683 Timothy David Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3088. NNR29/2019/NIG/1264/0041499 Ayuba Abraham Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3089. NNR29/2019/NIG/1314/0043054 Ibrahim Ibrahim Muhammed Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3090. NNR29/2019/NIG/1356/0044323 Barde Usman Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3091. NNR29/2019/NIG/1395/0045406 Danlami Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3092. NNR29/2019/NIG/1478/0047701 Godwin Peter Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3093. NNR29/2019/NIG/1631/0052279 David Joseph Shekoaga Niger F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3094. NNR29/2019/NIG/1687/0054269 Adamu Mary Niger J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3095. NNR29/2019/NIG/1696/0054520 Yunusa Zubairu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3096. NNR29/2019/NIG/170/0005952 Zarumai Peter Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3097. NNR29/2019/NIG/1701/0054831 Bawa Helen Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3098. NNR29/2019/NIG/1707/0055017 Aliyu Mansir Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3099. NNR29/2019/NIG/1711/0055194 Yahaya Bisalla Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3100. NNR29/2019/NIG/1712/0055273 Adamu Sani Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3101. NNR29/2019/NIG/182/0006355 Barnabas Francis Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3102. NNR29/2019/NIG/222/0007748 Hosea James Julius Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3103. NNR29/2019/NIG/229/0007929 Yakubu Nasiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3104. NNR29/2019/NIG/231/0008010 Peter Ezekiel Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3105. NNR29/2019/NIG/251/0008702 Yakubu Nasiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3106. NNR29/2019/NIG/2663/0087026 Garba Markus Nil Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3107. NNR29/2019/NIG/2697/0087874 Yohanna Godwin Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3108. NNR29/2019/NIG/2722/0088713 Bahago Yusuf Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3109. NNR29/2019/NIG/2839/0093080 Dauda Timothy Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3110. NNR29/2019/NIG/2902/0094580 Barde Samuel Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3111. NNR29/2019/NIG/2933/0095440 Samuel Sunday Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3112. NNR29/2019/NIG/3015/0097927 Daji Yohana Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3113. NNR29/2019/NIG/3026/0098462 Joseph Caroline Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3114. NNR29/2019/NIG/3054/0099534 Saidu Umar Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3115. NNR29/2019/NIG/3094/0100914 Dogara Istifanus Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3116. NNR29/2019/NIG/3160/0103238 Akawu Philip Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3117. NNR29/2019/NIG/3163/0103298 Joseph Nasamu Niger F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3118. NNR29/2019/NIG/3251/0106580 Waya Jonathan Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3119. NNR29/2019/NIG/3412/0112834 Doma Dan’Azumi Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3120. NNR29/2019/NIG/342/0011128 Jacob Elisha Padason Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3121. NNR29/2019/NIG/3469/0114675 Abubakar Muhammed Danladi Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3122. NNR29/2019/NIG/3480/0115175 Auta Abu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3123. NNR29/2019/NIG/3484/0115404 Bala Suleiman Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3124. NNR29/2019/NIG/3514/0116571 Saidu Abdullahi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3125. NNR29/2019/NIG/3566/0118567 Godfrey James Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3126. NNR29/2019/NIG/3973/0133159 Ibrahim Shuaibu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3127. NNR29/2019/NIG/4024/0134855 Abubakar Abdullahi Niger B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3128. NNR29/2019/NIG/4030/0134999 Danjuma Shehu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3129. NNR29/2019/NIG/489/0016082 Abubakar Abdullahi Niger B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3130. NNR29/2019/NIG/678/0022160 Yusuf Ezekiel Sauri Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3131. NNR29/2019/NIG/917/0029749 Usman Samuel Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3132. NNR29/2019/NIG/919/0029911 Isah Isiyaku Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3133. NNR29/2019/NIG/946/0030990 Tanko Sherif Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3134. NNR29/2019/NIG/951/0031241 Ayuba Francis Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3135. NNR29/2019/NIG/1015/0033718 Danbaba Charity Niger G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3136. NNR29/2019/NIG/1069/0035554 Adamu Habibu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3137. NNR29/2019/NIG/1083/0035976 Danjuma Salisu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3138. NNR29/2019/NIG/1130/0037598 Mohammed Sahabi Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3139. NNR29/2019/NIG/1236/0040892 Abdullahi Nafiu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3140. NNR29/2019/NIG/1310/0042810 Akaba Nathaniel Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3141. NNR29/2019/NIG/1400/0045506 Musa Sunday Audu Niger B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3142. NNR29/2019/NIG/1426/0046268 Adamu Murtala Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3143. NNR29/2019/NIG/1432/0046446 Adamu Mohammed A Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3144. NNR29/2019/NIG/1443/0046788 Musa Shamsideen Niger E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3145. NNR29/2019/NIG/146/0005019 Ibrahim Abdulrazak Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3146. NNR29/2019/NIG/1464/0047297 Yunusa Abubakar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3147. NNR29/2019/NIG/1479/0047702 Umar Yahuza Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3148. NNR29/2019/NIG/1551/0050181 Amos Emmanuel Sunday Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3149. NNR29/2019/NIG/1638/0052594 Garba Yusuf Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3150. NNR29/2019/NIG/1658/0053258 John Shedrach Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3151. NNR29/2019/NIG/1662/0053351 Adamu Dauda Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3152. NNR29/2019/NIG/1686/0054236 Wali Christiana Amos Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3153. NNR29/2019/NIG/1690/0054319 Mohammed Mustapha Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3154. NNR29/2019/NIG/183/0006422 Abubakar Danjuma Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3155. NNR29/2019/NIG/2080/0067072 Danjuma Baba Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3156. NNR29/2019/NIG/219/0007521 Tanko Sani Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3157. NNR29/2019/NIG/228/0007912 Abdulmalik Safiyanu Bala Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3158. NNR29/2019/NIG/2705/0088004 Zion Priscilla Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3159. NNR29/2019/NIG/275/0009599 Muhammad Sadiq Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3160. NNR29/2019/NIG/2751/0089610 Zico Kefas Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3161. NNR29/2019/NIG/2762/0089880 Minkailu Mohammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3162. NNR29/2019/NIG/2808/0092011 Mohammed Jibrin Niger B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3163. NNR29/2019/NIG/2883/0094158 Ibrahim Mujahid Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3164. NNR29/2019/NIG/2903/0094599 Amedu Ochowpu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3165. NNR29/2019/NIG/2965/0096163 Adamu Kabiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3166. NNR29/2019/NIG/2976/0096547 Ibrahim Hassan Samaila Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3167. NNR29/2019/NIG/3020/0098342 Joshua Michael Niger C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3168. NNR29/2019/NIG/3040/0098892 Tukura Mustapha Yunusa Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3169. NNR29/2019/NIG/3152/0103051 Musa Yazid Ahmed Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3170. NNR29/2019/NIG/3164/0103346 Ibrahim Hussaini Gwam Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3171. NNR29/2019/NIG/3168/0103502 Tanko Mustapha Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3172. NNR29/2019/NIG/3190/0104138 Aliyu Saidu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3173. NNR29/2019/NIG/3198/0104328 Chindo Caphas Akamme Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3174. NNR29/2019/NIG/3201/0104443 Maku Hamza Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3175. NNR29/2019/NIG/3208/0104844 Akamme Chindo Michael Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3176. NNR29/2019/NIG/3236/0105976 Ibrahim Dantani Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3177. NNR29/2019/NIG/3336/0110298 Yunusa Ibrahim Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3178. NNR29/2019/NIG/3339/0110334 Yunusa Abdulsalam Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3179. NNR29/2019/NIG/3406/0112624 Garba Yusuf Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3180. NNR29/2019/NIG/3407/0112655 Garba Hamza Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3181. NNR29/2019/NIG/3442/0113865 Yusuf Hamza Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3182. NNR29/2019/NIG/3465/0114505 Noel David David Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3183. NNR29/2019/NIG/3468/0114647 Thomas Samuel Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3184. NNR29/2019/NIG/3483/0115340 Dominic Angela Akawu Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3185. NNR29/2019/NIG/3531/0117330 Abdulmumini Maichibi Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3186. NNR29/2019/NIG/3536/0117535 Sani Sanusi Ibrahim Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3187. NNR29/2019/NIG/3553/0118158 Bitrus Micah Jatau Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3188. NNR29/2019/NIG/3569/0118658 George Samuel Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3189. NNR29/2019/NIG/3577/0119068 Mohammad Mikailu Usman Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3190. NNR29/2019/NIG/358/0011605 Dogara Jonathan Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3191. NNR29/2019/NIG/36/0001433 Magaji Habibu Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3192. NNR29/2019/NIG/3984/0133392 Garba Shittu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3193. NNR29/2019/NIG/4033/0135121 Daniel Shedrack Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3194. NNR29/2019/NIG/411/0013842 Abdulmalik Safiyanu Bala Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3195. NNR29/2019/NIG/439/0014617 Yusuf Ishaku Ibrahim Niger D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3196. NNR29/2019/NIG/44/0001656 Danjuma Nasiru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3197. NNR29/2019/NIG/445/0014882 Mohammed Iliyasu Dako Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3198. NNR29/2019/NIG/458/0015302 Bello Hussaini Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3199. NNR29/2019/NIG/517/0016813 Dauda Habila Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3200. NNR29/2019/NIG/537/0017531 Musa Yusuf Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3201. NNR29/2019/NIG/54/0001965 Israel Raphael Enikkle Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3202. NNR29/2019/NIG/561/0018659 Tanko Hamza Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3203. NNR29/2019/NIG/590/0019346 Emmanuel Jonathan Ababa Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3204. NNR29/2019/NIG/6/0000211 Abdulmalik Ibrahim Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3205. NNR29/2019/NIG/719/0023066 Ahmad Akilu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3206. NNR29/2019/NIG/769/0024641 Iliya Shedrack Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3207. NNR29/2019/NIG/778/0025002 Isah Abdulsamad Niger B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3208. NNR29/2019/NIG/893/0028843 Abubakar Ismaila Niger D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3209. NNR29/2019/NIG/929/0030344 Bello Sahabi Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3210. NNR29/2019/NIG/96/0002799 Sadiq Aliyu Salihu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3211. NNR29/2019/NIG/969/0032069 Peter Sunday Niger G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3212. NNR29/2019/NIG/1313/0043049 Aliyu Adamu Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3213. NNR29/2019/NIG/1603/0051594 Francis John Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3214. NNR29/2019/NIG/1530/0049586 Muhammad Umar Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3215. NNR29/2019/NIG/3109/0101442 Turaki Yusuf Muhammad Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3216. NNR29/2019/NIG/3187/0104068 Ishaya Sunday Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3217. NNR29/2019/NIG/3585/0119392 Shehu Abubakar Mikah Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3218. NNR29/2019/NIG/401/0013467 Garba Yahaya Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3219. NNR29/2019/NIG/891/0028762 Nuhu Micheal Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3220. NNR29/2019/NIG/1000/0033076 Wakili Umaru Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3221. NNR29/2019/NIG/1046/0034951 Garba Martina Yemilo Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3222. NNR29/2019/NIG/1121/0037204 Adamu Aminu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3223. NNR29/2019/NIG/1175/0039161 Abraham Samuel Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3224. NNR29/2019/NIG/1181/0039539 Dennis Fanis Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3225. NNR29/2019/NIG/1295/0042322 Wallo Dantani Alhaji Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3226. NNR29/2019/NIG/1336/0043772 Muhammad Shuaibu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3227. NNR29/2019/NIG/1349/0044170 Galadima Sani Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3228. NNR29/2019/NIG/154/0005278 Yerima Idris Niger J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3229. NNR29/2019/NIG/163/0005732 David Leah Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3230. NNR29/2019/NIG/1657/0053236 Tachi Samson Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3231. NNR29/2019/NIG/168/0005870 Adamu Faruk Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3232. NNR29/2019/NIG/1746/0056407 Saidu Salihu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3233. NNR29/2019/NIG/188/0006535 Yerima Idris Niger J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3234. NNR29/2019/NIG/215/0007415 Dulu Tanimu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3235. NNR29/2019/NIG/240/0008303 Sule Bamu Niger E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3236. NNR29/2019/NIG/2651/0086583 Jibrin Bilyaminu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3237. NNR29/2019/NIG/2661/0086866 Yakubu Sani Isaac Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3238. NNR29/2019/NIG/2675/0087346 Audu Kabiru Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3239. NNR29/2019/NIG/2717/0088494 Suleiman Mu’Azu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3240. NNR29/2019/NIG/2726/0088800 Ali Haruna Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3241. NNR29/2019/NIG/2729/0088889 Joseph Florence Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3242. NNR29/2019/NIG/2730/0088901 Emmanuel Michael Niger B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3243. NNR29/2019/NIG/2734/0089130 Lawal Eliab Tanimu Bassa Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3244. NNR29/2019/NIG/2741/0089318 Aliyu Aminu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3245. NNR29/2019/NIG/2754/0089681 Yusuf Mercy Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3246. NNR29/2019/NIG/2771/0090421 Gwamna Joseph Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3247. NNR29/2019/NIG/2778/0090747 Ibrahim Asabe Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3248. NNR29/2019/NIG/2785/0091168 Suleiman Muazu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3249. NNR29/2019/NIG/2814/0092250 Danjuma Mathew Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3250. NNR29/2019/NIG/2820/0092577 Isyaku Andrew Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3251. NNR29/2019/NIG/2823/0092667 Iliya Hosea Niger A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3252. NNR29/2019/NIG/2882/0094157 Yerima Bashir Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3253. NNR29/2019/NIG/2883/0094159 Anthony Thomas Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3254. NNR29/2019/NIG/2909/0094792 Haruna Nurudeen Niger D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3255. NNR29/2019/NIG/2946/0095661 Audu Emmanuel Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3256. NNR29/2019/NIG/2980/0096607 Ali Dennis Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3257. NNR29/2019/NIG/3090/0100846 Mohammed Yusuf Galadima Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3258. NNR29/2019/NIG/336/0011005 Mohammed Kabir Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3259. NNR29/2019/NIG/3376/0111146 Ibrahim Nuhu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3260. NNR29/2019/NIG/3434/0113480 Aliyu Adamu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3261. NNR29/2019/NIG/3436/0113498 Gambo Isah Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3262. NNR29/2019/NIG/3466/0114549 Alex Henry Niger D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3263. NNR29/2019/NIG/349/0011317 Nuhu Muhammed Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3264. NNR29/2019/NIG/369/0012092 Musa Basiru Kafinta Niger C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3265. NNR29/2019/NIG/396/0013313 Isah Jibril Ajiya Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3266. NNR29/2019/NIG/3981/0133290 Yahaya Hassan Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3267. NNR29/2019/NIG/3987/0133646 Mamman Haruna Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3268. NNR29/2019/NIG/3994/0133974 Isah Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3269. NNR29/2019/NIG/4032/0135087 Makama Emmanuel Niger A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3270. NNR29/2019/NIG/525/0016986 Peter Jarafu Niger B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3271. NNR29/2019/NIG/646/0021154 Ibrahim Abubakar Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3272. NNR29/2019/NIG/773/0024804 Ismaila Rahinatu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3273. NNR29/2019/NIG/930/0030356 Tachi David Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3274. NNR29/2019/NIG/937/0030712 Sarki Sunday Y Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3275. NNR29/2019/NIG/960/0031633 Abbas Attahiru Nil Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3276. NNR29/2019/NIG/10/0000343 Adamu Gambo Bako Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3277. NNR29/2019/NIG/1217/0040604 Yusuf Musa Musa Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3278. NNR29/2019/NIG/1376/0044845 Buba Sani Ardo Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3279. NNR29/2019/NIG/16/0000616 Abdullahi Yahaya Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3280. NNR29/2019/NIG/1699/0054593 Abubakar Alyasau Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3281. NNR29/2019/NIG/1757/0056895 Bello Fatima Muhammed Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3282. NNR29/2019/NIG/180/0006292 Mohammed Saidu Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3283. NNR29/2019/NIG/2728/0088845 Azaki Godwin Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3284. NNR29/2019/NIG/2811/0092065 Nurudeen Muhammad Deeny Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3285. NNR29/2019/NIG/2872/0093852 Azaki Vicent Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3286. NNR29/2019/NIG/29/0001187 Nuhu Abdulkareem Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3287. NNR29/2019/NIG/3071/0100167 Aliyu Akilu Musa Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3288. NNR29/2019/NIG/3209/0104899 Mohammed Ibrahim Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3289. NNR29/2019/NIG/3439/0113710 Ibrahim Jibrin Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3290. NNR29/2019/NIG/3550/0118135 Adam Abdulsamiu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3291. NNR29/2019/NIG/490/0016085 Lawal Zaiyanu Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3292. NNR29/2019/NIG/527/0017153 Umar Zulkifilu Niger B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3293. NNR29/2019/NIG/53/0001903 Aliyu Idris Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3294. NNR29/2019/NIG/578/0019085 Shuaibu Abdulrahman Danjuma Niger C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3295. NNR29/2019/NIG/60/0002089 Dauda Esther Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3296. NNR29/2019/NIG/7/0000221 Adamu Abdulfatah Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3297. NNR29/2019/NIG/779/0025051 Adamu Abdulrazak Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3298. NNR29/2019/NIG/789/0025243 Adamu Muhammad Jamilu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3299. NNR29/2019/NIG/82/0002448 Yahaya Alhassan Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3300. NNR29/2019/NIG/941/0030861 Hassan Hassan Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3301. NNR29/2019/NIG/980/0032468 Bashir Muhammad Alamin Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3302. NNR29/2019/NIG/1204/0040228 Tukur Shamsu Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3303. NNR29/2019/NIG/1227/0040776 Suleiman Abdulrazak Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3304. NNR29/2019/NIG/1329/0043493 Tanko Julius Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3305. NNR29/2019/NIG/1501/0048395 Muhammad Abdulmajid Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3306. NNR29/2019/NIG/1577/0050809 Sani Ibrahim Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3307. NNR29/2019/NIG/1633/0052448 Joseph Clement Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3308. NNR29/2019/NIG/1720/0055504 Sunday Sylvanus Danjuma Niger A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3309. NNR29/2019/NIG/2671/0087178 Tanko Gad Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3310. NNR29/2019/NIG/2880/0094020 Yazidu Garba Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3311. NNR29/2019/NIG/3001/0097151 Amos Kenneth Niger G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3312. NNR29/2019/NIG/3021/0098353 Danladi Judith Niger E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3313. NNR29/2019/NIG/3146/0102623 Rabo Abubakar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3314. NNR29/2019/NIG/3492/0115678 Lamidi Isah Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3315. NNR29/2019/NIG/3496/0115966 Abdullahi Nasiru Dari Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3316. NNR29/2019/NIG/3548/0118059 Ayuba Nahum Daniel Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3317. NNR29/2019/NIG/4037/0135194 Joseph Nasara Peter Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3318. NNR29/2019/NIG/474/0015633 Yusuf Hayatu Umar Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3319. NNR29/2019/NIG/501/0016406 Barnabas Haruna Wada Niger C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3320. NNR29/2019/NIG/606/0019806 David Williams Niger D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3321. NNR29/2019/NIG/939/0030819 Musa Hassan Abusediq Niger H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3322. NNR29/2019/NIG/1558/0050262 Bala Mustapha Niger F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3323. NNR29/2019/NIG/209/0007181 Adamu Daudan Sabo Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3324. NNR29/2019/NIG/2637/0086079 Hamidu Sadiq A Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3325. NNR29/2019/NIG/2826/0092719 Ibrahim Jibrin Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3326. NNR29/2019/NIG/2848/0093255 Shaibu Thomas Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3327. NNR29/2019/NIG/484/0015979 Mohammed Adamu Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3328. NNR29/2019/NIG/587/0019281 Usman Adamu Noma Niger E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3329. NNR29/2019/NIG/612/0020026 Adamu Abubakari Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3330. NNR29/2019/NIG/655/0021534 Abubakar Hassan D Niger D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3331. NNR29/2019/NIG/711/0022811 Adamu Abubakar Sode Niger E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3332. NNR29/2019/NIG/827/0026511 Aminu Mohammed Niger N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3333. NNR29/2019/NIG/864/0027717 Gambo Nazir Niger F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3334. NNR29/2019/NIG/968/0032066 Abubakar Bala Niger D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3335. NNR29/2019/OGU/2084/0095249 Oyetunde Oluwatosin Gideon Ogun B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3336. NNR29/2019/OGU/2299/0103818 Sorungbe Esther Busayo Ogun E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3337. NNR29/2019/OGU/2334/0105320 Olubayo David Rotimi Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3338. NNR29/2019/OGU/2436/0108826 Adem Vera Alenyi Ogun E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3339. NNR29/2019/OGU/2543/0112848 Adegbuyi Oluseyi Solomon Ogun E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3340. NNR29/2019/OGU/2694/0118995 Owoyombo Esther Oluwaseun Ogun F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3341. NNR29/2019/OGU/87/0002993 Adeyemi Kehinde G Ogun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3342. NNR29/2019/OGU/339/0010532 Mufutau Iyanuoluwaposimi Opeyemi Ogun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3343. NNR29/2019/OGU/428/0013385 Amidu Ayokanbi Kabiru Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3344. NNR29/2019/OGU/847/0031930 Tijani Taiwo Owolabi Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3345. NNR29/2019/OGU/789/0028475 Joshua Olanrewaju Ogun A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3346. NNR29/2019/OGU/791/0028560 Olanrewaju Jeremiah Ogun E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3347. NNR29/2019/OGU/966/0037588 Babatunde Moshood Oladeinde Ogun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3348. NNR29/2019/OGU/1956/0089300 Babatunde Oluwatosin Solomon Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3349. NNR29/2019/OGU/341/0010608 Babatunde Oluwatosin Solomon Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3350. NNR29/2019/OGU/1175/0049043 Ogundimu Damilola Odunayo Ogun J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3351. NNR29/2019/OGU/1885/0085979 Asaye Victoria Imoleayo Ogun E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3352. NNR29/2019/OGU/2612/0115491 Lawal Suraju Adeoye Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3353. NNR29/2019/OGU/488/0014966 Balogun Kolawole Ariyo Ogun E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3354. NNR29/2019/OGU/2729/0119910 Ajayi Temitope Ayokunle Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3355. NNR29/2019/OGU/3100/0134437 Micheal Elijah Ayomide Ogun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3356. NNR29/2019/OGU/931/0035982 Odukoya Jacob Oluwatobi Ogun B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3357. NNR29/2019/OGU/5/0000153 Fadairo Deborah Mosunmola Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3358. NNR29/2019/OGU/573/0019135 Ajosa Fatai Olaniyi Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3359. NNR29/2019/OGU/680/0023371 Fadairo Deborah Mosunmola Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3360. NNR29/2019/OGU/1006/0039974 Olajimi Samuel Yinka Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3361. NNR29/2019/OGU/183/0005276 Ogunrinola Hammed Ayomide Ogun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3362. NNR29/2019/OGU/2711/0119679 Olajimi Samuel Yinka Ogun J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3363. NNR29/2019/OGU/2716/0119782 Olajimi Samuel Yinka Ogun J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3364. NNR29/2019/OGU/409/0013128 Lawal Ahmed Ogun F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3365. NNR29/2019/OGU/2306/0104361 Sekoni Funke Ogun N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3366. NNR29/2019/OGU/2567/0113818 Buari Emmanuel Ayomisojumi Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3367. NNR29/2019/OGU/56/0001842 Adedoja Oluwapelumi Adedeji Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3368. NNR29/2019/OGU/2171/0098803 Ramoni Jeremiah Ogun B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3369. NNR29/2019/OGU/1148/0047183 Ifatayo Olushola Ogun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3370. NNR29/2019/OND/1381/0046665 Oluboyo Femi Ondo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3371. NNR29/2019/OND/1519/0051491 Taofik Mohammed Ondo B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3372. NNR29/2019/OND/1543/0052210 Adekola Kehinde Hassan Ondo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3373. NNR29/2019/OND/292/0008674 Akingboye Korede Emmanuel Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3374. NNR29/2019/OND/403/0012218 Yakubu Musbau Bolanle Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3375. NNR29/2019/OND/4189/0133749 Adedeji Emmanuel Gbemileke Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3376. NNR29/2019/OND/474/0014485 Omoloja Abimbola Samuel Ondo C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3377. NNR29/2019/OND/663/0021159 Amowoyagi Oluwasegun Michael Ondo E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3378. NNR29/2019/OND/714/0022682 Adelana Maria Oluwasewun Ondo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3379. NNR29/2019/OND/783/0025336 Bamisile Obadare Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3380. NNR29/2019/OND/874/0028565 Adejimiroye Tolulope Rebecca Ondo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3381. NNR29/2019/OND/1652/0055483 Afolabi Abbas Nifemi Ondo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3382. NNR29/2019/OND/229/0006634 Dahunsi Busuyi Gbenga Ondo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3383. NNR29/2019/OND/2931/0096181 Adedayo Emmanuel Chiagozem Ondo A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3384. NNR29/2019/OND/319/0009724 Ogunbiyi Mayowa Emmanuel Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3385. NNR29/2019/OND/386/0011843 Adeyemi Olakunle Ondo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3386. NNR29/2019/OND/427/0013191 Ajayi Tolorunju Jethro Ondo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3387. NNR29/2019/OND/796/0025909 Omitola Azeez Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3388. NNR29/2019/OND/977/0032654 Alabi Oladele Anthony Ondo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3389. NNR29/2019/OND/1478/0050295 Giwa Olakunle Richmond Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3390. NNR29/2019/OND/3164/0103501 Oyedele Michael Ademoyegun Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3391. NNR29/2019/OND/3328/0107891 Agunloye Daisi Godwin Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3392. NNR29/2019/OND/1270/0042704 Adekunle Folashade Precious Ondo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3393. NNR29/2019/OND/1404/0047808 Ifeshola Samuel Okeowo Ondo B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3394. NNR29/2019/OND/256/0007403 Obafaye Oluwapelumi Oluwafunmibi Gabriel Ondo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3395. NNR29/2019/OND/3241/0105548 Adebayo Oluwadare Ojo Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3396. NNR29/2019/OND/338/0010117 Oladimeji Oluwaseun David Ondo G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3397. NNR29/2019/OND/563/0017562 Oladimeji Tosin Vincent Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3398. NNR29/2019/OND/1156/0038355 Adebisi Micheal Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3399. NNR29/2019/OND/3276/0106360 Amure Labake Blessing Ondo D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3400. NNR29/2019/OND/111/0003438 Wariegbe Christianah Poweifagha Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3401. NNR29/2019/OND/4269/0135643 Tomiloye Isaac Oluwajuwon Ondo B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3402. NNR29/2019/OND/3519/0113642 Temenu Tobi Olarewaju Ondo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3403. NNR29/2019/OND/1237/0041695 Ibinuolapo Patience Oreoluwa Ondo A4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3404. NNR29/2019/OND/3015/0099065 Olamilo John Ondo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3405. NNR29/2019/OND/114/0003539 Omotayo Ayo Johnson Ondo E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3406. NNR29/2019/OND/1201/0040023 Akinola Akinfolarin Valentine Ondo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3407. NNR29/2019/OND/1630/0054994 Olalekan Daniel Ondo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3408. NNR29/2019/OND/6/0000154 Adeyefa Damilola Blessing Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3409. NNR29/2019/OND/755/0024348 Koledoye Henry Prince Ondo B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3410. NNR29/2019/EDO/235/0009190 Adebayo Bashir Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3411. NNR29/2019/OND/394/0012060 Aborisade Solomon Kayode Ondo J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3412. NNR29/2019/OND/1106/0036739 Omobola Joyce Shayofunmi Ondo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3413. NNR29/2019/OND/1189/0039376 Badru Faith Tosin Ondo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3414. NNR29/2019/OND/1441/0048799 Adekunle Festus Kehinde Ondo E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3415. NNR29/2019/OND/3532/0113937 Idris Ruth Kehinde Ondo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3416. NNR29/2019/OND/3636/0116589 Ojomo Oluwatobi Joseph Ondo G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3417. NNR29/2019/OND/3746/0119899 Arowolo Henry Damilola Ondo D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3418. NNR29/2019/OND/4257/0135316 Dahunsi Emmanuel Ondo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3419. NNR29/2019/OSU/1074/0026732 Ilesanmi Rasheed Oluwasegun Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3420. NNR29/2019/OSU/1132/0028172 Suleman Olajide Rasheed Osun E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3421. NNR29/2019/OSU/1624/0042303 Rasheed Rasaq Olayide Osun N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3422. NNR29/2019/OSU/1640/0042781 Olojede Ifeoluwa Micheal Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3423. NNR29/2019/OSU/2014/0053874 Adewale Ridwan Osun D5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3424. NNR29/2019/OSU/3169/0087444 Okunola Muyiwa Christopher Osun C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3425. NNR29/2019/OSU/145/0003487 Olukitibi Oke Oluwasola Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3426. NNR29/2019/OSU/1048/0025843 Ajibade Solomon Oluwatumise Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3427. NNR29/2019/OSU/1708/0044411 Ariyo Adeniyi Tosin Osun D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3428. NNR29/2019/OSU/181/0004088 Babawale Samuel Osun A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3429. NNR29/2019/OSU/3468/0097118 Kayode Oluwafemi Seyi Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3430. NNR29/2019/OSU/1492/0038967 Abidoye Adesola John Osun N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3431. NNR29/2019/OSU/1515/0039801 Bamidele Adenike Bisola Osun C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3432. NNR29/2019/OSU/3789/0107308 Obidare Sikiru Adeniyi Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3433. NNR29/2019/OSU/3934/0111013 Babaranti Saheed Adedotun Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3434. NNR29/2019/OSU/951/0023005 Bamidele David Kehinde Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3435. NNR29/2019/OSU/975/0023531 Bamidele Daniel Taiwo Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3436. NNR29/2019/OYO/1641/0056543 Akinyemi Philip Oluwadamilare Osun D2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3437. NNR29/2019/OSU/3542/0099293 Olanipekun Sunday Moses Osun C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3438. NNR29/2019/OSU/3744/0106508 Abdulsalam Ayomide Abass Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3439. NNR29/2019/OSU/1938/0051342 Oyedele Shola Tayo Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3440. NNR29/2019/OSU/3161/0087296 Oladoye Bukola Samuel Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3441. NNR29/2019/OSU/998/0024151 Adigun Jamiu Oladimeji Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3442. NNR29/2019/OSU/2052/0055122 Ijiwade Samson Folorunsho Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3443. NNR29/2019/OSU/291/0005706 Aleshinloye Segun Micheal Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3444. NNR29/2019/OSU/1068/0026413 Olaleye Segun Osun E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3445. NNR29/2019/OSU/3170/0087516 Adebayo Kolawole Ishola Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3446. NNR29/2019/OSU/3529/0098824 Makinwa Olayinka Osun C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3447. NNR29/2019/OSU/4023/0114058 Sunday Gabriel Afolabi Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3448. NNR29/2019/OSU/741/0016979 Isola Aliu Ayinde Osun B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3449. NNR29/2019/OSU/1776/0046616 Ojo Joshua Bukunmi Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3450. NNR29/2019/OSU/1955/0052045 Agboola Suliyat Abiola Osun J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3451. NNR29/2019/OSU/207/0004560 Kolade Olukunle Michael Osun A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3452. NNR29/2019/OSU/638/0014145 Adeoye Joshua Adewale Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3453. NNR29/2019/OSU/1687/0043672 Agboola Oluwafemi Joshua Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3454. NNR29/2019/OSU/591/0013213 Ajewole Ayobami Joseph Osun B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3455. NNR29/2019/OSU/1116/0027724 Oni Folashade Osun F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3456. NNR29/2019/OSU/1317/0033788 Abubakar Abdullateef Akintunde Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3457. NNR29/2019/OSU/3610/0102079 Daramola Samuel Oluwatimilehin Osun N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3458. NNR29/2019/OSU/3762/0106829 Olojo Tosin Christopher Osun F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3459. NNR29/2019/OSU/4022/0114053 Olanrewaju Temitope Gbenro Osun C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3460. NNR29/2019/OSU/4083/0115909 Kolawole Ayomide Samuel Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3461. NNR29/2019/OSU/839/0020047 Opefiade Idowu Adebanji Osun G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3462. NNR29/2019/OSU/93/0002172 Alagbala Feranmi Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3463. NNR29/2019/OSU/1134/0028183 Obey Abdulbasit Adewale Osun F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3464. NNR29/2019/OSU/3726/0105823 Adigun Omoladun Blessing Osun F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3465. NNR29/2019/OSU/756/0017439 Obey Abdulbasit Adewale Osun F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3466. NNR29/2019/OSU/1186/0029310 Mosobalaje Koyum Adekunle Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3467. NNR29/2019/OSU/1933/0051223 Surajudeen Monsuru Kolawole Osun E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3468. NNR29/2019/OSU/1989/0053237 Sarafa Afisu Babatunde Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3469. NNR29/2019/OSU/3494/0097751 Alawoye Ponnle Fatimoh Osun C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3470. NNR29/2019/OSU/1858/0048969 Oyeyemi Fatima Abiodun Osun F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3471. NNR29/2019/OSU/1659/0043161 Ojolowo Rofiat Temitope Osun F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3472. NNR29/2019/OSU/522/0011454 Ahmed Oluwaseyi Osun N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3473. NNR29/2019/OSU/944/0022808 Olabode Taofeek Bidemi Osun C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3474. NNR29/2019/OSU/137/0003305 Aderemi Ebenezer Osun E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3475. NNR29/2019/OSU/1510/0039624 Simon Moses Opeyemi Osun C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3476. NNR29/2019/OSU/3490/0097609 Oluwole Isaiah Rotimi Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3477. NNR29/2019/OSU/1883/0049756 Okediji Oluwadunsin Elizabeth Osun K NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3478. NNR29/2019/OSU/2078/0055881 Abdullateef Habib Akanji Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3479. NNR29/2019/OSU/3272/0091118 Sarafadeen Abdulateef Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3480. NNR29/2019/OSU/3319/0092353 Oyetunji Gabriel Oluwafriday Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3481. NNR29/2019/OSU/416/0008664 David Blessing Omolola Osun E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3482. NNR29/2019/OSU/60/0001361 Micheal Olawale David Osun F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3483. NNR29/2019/OSU/1521/0039960 Adebayo Muftau Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3484. NNR29/2019/OSU/4134/0117607 Abiodun Elizabeth Temitope Osun E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3485. NNR29/2019/OSU/1072/0026582 Ilesanmi Elizabeth Osun D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3486. NNR29/2019/OSU/231/0004962 Afolayan Alice Abiola Osun J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3487. NNR29/2019/OSU/237/0005004 Akinrinmade Cornelius Adetutu Osun H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3488. NNR29/2019/OSU/1531/0040196 Adeyinka Babatunde Rabiu Osun C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3489. NNR29/2019/OSU/3396/0095014 Oseni Suliyat Dasola Osun N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3490. NNR29/2019/OSU/4001/0113244 Mufutau Abdullazeez Osun H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3491. NNR29/2019/OSU/516/0011288 Popoola Jamiu Olaiya Osun D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3492. NNR29/2019/OSU/83/0002018 Iyadunni Bukola Osun D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3493. NNR29/2019/OYO/2392/0086392 Mukthar Fareedah Omowunmi Oyo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3494. NNR29/2019/OYO/2644/0097185 Animashaun Lucky Damolla Oyo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3495. NNR29/2019/OYO/2690/0098576 Obiyomi Abdullateef Afolabi Oyo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3496. NNR29/2019/OYO/272/0007499 Onadeji Ibrahim Ayobami Oyo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3497. NNR29/2019/OYO/28/0000895 Ojo Segun Samson Oyo B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3498. NNR29/2019/OYO/2910/0106909 Folorunso Bello Abbass Oyo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3499. NNR29/2019/OYO/3055/0112176 Adejumo Moses Opeyemi Oyo E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3500. NNR29/2019/OYO/3663/0133211 Adeyinka Esther Oyo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3501. NNR29/2019/OYO/2966/0109299 Solomon Jonathan Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3502. NNR29/2019/OYO/2409/0086990 Adesina Yusuf Adewale Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3503. NNR29/2019/OYO/405/0011488 Omoosumi Ebenezer Omolewa Oyo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3504. NNR29/2019/OYO/598/0017449 Adelowo Toheeb Olalekan Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3505. NNR29/2019/OYO/3734/0135408 Bello Samson Abayomi Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3506. NNR29/2019/OYO/1413/0047819 Adeyinka Esther Oyo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3507. NNR29/2019/OYO/1585/0054964 Usman Muritala Ademola Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3508. NNR29/2019/OYO/2603/0095339 Onaolapo Habeeb Olarewaju Oyo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3509. NNR29/2019/OYO/2847/0104389 Olabalogun Timileyin Isaac Oyo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3510. NNR29/2019/OYO/469/0012888 Makanjuola Friday Johnson Oyo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3511. NNR29/2019/OYO/1387/0046698 Solomon Seun Joshua Oyo B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3512. NNR29/2019/OYO/749/0022280 Aderoju Abdullahi Opeyemi Oyo F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3513. NNR29/2019/OYO/1198/0039792 Bolaji Samson Oladeji Oyo A1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3514. NNR29/2019/OYO/1418/0048165 Yusuf Rilwan Oyo B4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3515. NNR29/2019/OYO/1579/0054628 Amos Rachael Toyin Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3516. NNR29/2019/OYO/1629/0056146 Abimbola Oluwasegun Olaoluwa Oyo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3517. NNR29/2019/OYO/2381/0086037 Olaniyi Yemi Johnson Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3518. NNR29/2019/OYO/3223/0118594 Abdullateef Abdulmajeed Usamat Oyo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3519. NNR29/2019/OYO/3646/0132390 Babatunde David Mobayo Oyo C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3520. NNR29/2019/OYO/59/0001517 Abdulwahab Muhammadfadal Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3521. NNR29/2019/OYO/787/0024040 Yusuf Mubarak Ganiyu Oyo E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3522. NNR29/2019/OYO/790/0024119 Lawal Ibrahim Oyo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3523. NNR29/2019/OYO/886/0027540 Akintunde Tobi Samuel Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3524. NNR29/2019/OYO/889/0027592 Sunday Joshua Oyo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3525. NNR29/2019/OYO/933/0029037 Oyeniyi Oyebimpe Joan Oyo C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3526. NNR29/2019/OYO/1409/0047567 Adedoyin Olajumoke Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3527. NNR29/2019/OYO/2422/0087376 Olateju Stephen Hope Oyo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3528. NNR29/2019/OYO/262/0007269 Akingbade Stephen Babatunde Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3529. NNR29/2019/OYO/1596/0055201 Muhammed Waliyyu Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3530. NNR29/2019/OYO/870/0027106 Fatunbi Anna Iyabo Oyo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3531. NNR29/2019/OYO/1190/0039449 Ibitola Olawale Daniel Oyo E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3532. NNR29/2019/OYO/330/0009566 Adigun Yusuff Opeyemi Oyo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3533. NNR29/2019/OYO/421/0011809 Adeniran Babatunde Solomon Oyo A3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3534. NNR29/2019/OYO/1569/0053948 Gabriel Enoch Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3535. NNR29/2019/OYO/2617/0095713 Oyewole Amos Dele Oyo N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3536. NNR29/2019/OYO/505/0013834 Agboola Lateef Ayinde Oyo E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3537. NNR29/2019/OYO/2851/0104533 Okunade Joy Adedunmola Oyo C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3538. NNR29/2019/OYO/2715/0099831 Olabiyi Michael Oyo D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3539. NNR29/2019/OYO/1330/0044385 Adelani Kazeem Oyo D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3540. NNR29/2019/PLA/1123/0045339 Ismail Isa Adam Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3541. NNR29/2019/PLA/1157/0046361 Titus Plangkat Dawak Plateau B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3542. NNR29/2019/PLA/1303/0050949 Yohonna Kim Gwottson Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3543. NNR29/2019/PLA/1337/0051762 Kumzhi Manchang Michael Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3544. NNR29/2019/PLA/1370/0052831 Musa Aminu Isah Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3545. NNR29/2019/PLA/160/0007437 Adamu Ahmed Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3546. NNR29/2019/PLA/176/0008040 Sakle Bilipnanret Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3547. NNR29/2019/PLA/1893/0069272 Moses Abraham Winyi Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3548. NNR29/2019/PLA/2389/0087433 Dakat Joshua Peter Plateau F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3549. NNR29/2019/PLA/2643/0096048 Musa Emmanuel Pam Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3550. NNR29/2019/PLA/2794/0101482 Usman Abdullahi Aliyu Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3551. NNR29/2019/PLA/2806/0101996 Fom David Choji Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3552. NNR29/2019/PLA/2860/0104197 Hosea Patience Mangai Plateau C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3553. NNR29/2019/PLA/2979/0108217 Zi Shedrack Pam Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3554. NNR29/2019/PLA/2985/0108546 Mabur Rautha Magaji Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3555. NNR29/2019/PLA/3099/0113026 Damiyel Patrick Nooknaan Plateau E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3556. NNR29/2019/PLA/337/0015852 Mamven Absalom Nanyak Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3557. NNR29/2019/PLA/352/0016423 Mabur Paul Matur Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3558. NNR29/2019/PLA/3714/0135674 Gyang Emmanuel Yakubu Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3559. NNR29/2019/PLA/719/0030641 Gonji Best Elika Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3560. NNR29/2019/PLA/725/0030827 Shut Rahab David Plateau F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3561. NNR29/2019/PLA/74/0003240 Nansel Dennis Nanzing Plateau B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3562. NNR29/2019/PLA/745/0031514 Ritkukka Rotji Bitrus Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3563. NNR29/2019/PLA/938/0038214 Pam Phoebe Yohanna Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3564. NNR29/2019/PLA/1372/0052847 Klah John Iliya Plateau G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3565. NNR29/2019/PLA/2663/0097072 Chita Richard Monday Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3566. NNR29/2019/PLA/3149/0114650 Monday Miracle Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3567. NNR29/2019/PLA/3230/0117448 Ingah Patricia Ankpai Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3568. NNR29/2019/PLA/3661/0133354 Ikre Adamu Danladi Plateau E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3569. NNR29/2019/PLA/419/0018740 Boyi Salome Manme Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3570. NNR29/2019/PLA/449/0020113 Bulus Victor Kuru Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3571. NNR29/2019/PLA/825/0034349 Sunday Daniel Akanga Plateau E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3572. NNR29/2019/PLA/1082/0044201 Victor Daniel Dadak Plateau C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3573. NNR29/2019/PLA/122/0005810 Edeh Victor Osusha Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3574. NNR29/2019/PLA/1318/0051346 Simon John Malau Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3575. NNR29/2019/PLA/15/0000676 Simon Daniel Akujah Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3576. NNR29/2019/PLA/2380/0087229 Bala Maureen Maren Plateau E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3577. NNR29/2019/PLA/24/0001114 Muhammed Suleiman Yau Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3578. NNR29/2019/PLA/2463/0089705 Maren Mathew Mallo Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3579. NNR29/2019/PLA/2490/0090414 Joshua Nehemiah Tigam Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3580. NNR29/2019/PLA/26/0001164 Monday Emmanuel Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3581. NNR29/2019/PLA/2866/0104308 Suleiman Isreal Plateau A2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3582. NNR29/2019/PLA/2971/0107967 Danjuma Linus Marut Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3583. NNR29/2019/PLA/322/0014965 Ngal Godsave James Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3584. NNR29/2019/PLA/3277/0119447 Afamefuna Godwin Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3585. NNR29/2019/PLA/331/0015401 Edward Confidence Bulus Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3586. NNR29/2019/PLA/467/0021715 Makabat Esther John Plateau F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3587. NNR29/2019/PLA/514/0023259 Alexander Christopher Kassin Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3588. NNR29/2019/PLA/534/0024076 Kassing Christiana Fargan Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3589. NNR29/2019/PLA/591/0025636 Alexander Christopher Kassing Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3590. NNR29/2019/PLA/708/0030310 Dayen Domshak Molshakat Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3591. NNR29/2019/PLA/797/0033055 Dauda Blessing Bala Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3592. NNR29/2019/PLA/875/0035841 Ezekiel Ukambong Mafai Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3593. NNR29/2019/PLA/90/0003950 Robert Ernest Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3594. NNR29/2019/PLA/248/0011320 Adang Bulus Itse Plateau H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3595. NNR29/2019/PLA/2647/0096329 Thomas Alexander Azi Plateau K NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3596. NNR29/2019/PLA/2819/0102438 Abok Meshack Yakubu Plateau E4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3597. NNR29/2019/PLA/3002/0109015 Victor Ajik Azi Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3598. NNR29/2019/PLA/3698/0135213 Ibrahim Thomas Ibrahim Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3599. NNR29/2019/PLA/523/0023700 Graba Stephen Azi Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3600. NNR29/2019/PLA/575/0025249 Atang James Ashom Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3601. NNR29/2019/PLA/1321/0051399 Abdullahi Ubaidullahi Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3602. NNR29/2019/PLA/1518/0056998 Luka Christopher Uwenni Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3603. NNR29/2019/PLA/200/0009315 Bala Samana Abubakar Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3604. NNR29/2019/PLA/2680/0097758 Pius Charity Noro Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3605. NNR29/2019/PLA/2770/0100808 Pam Martha James Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3606. NNR29/2019/PLA/2946/0106926 Batrobas Jerome Plateau E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3607. NNR29/2019/PLA/3054/0111928 Nyam Bulus Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3608. NNR29/2019/PLA/685/0029711 Azi Mercy Victor Plateau F2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3609. NNR29/2019/PLA/125/0005928 Chuwang Gyang Jacob Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3610. NNR29/2019/PLA/2372/0087080 Lamiri Moses Jamdi Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3611. NNR29/2019/PLA/2662/0096954 Pwajok Markus Pam Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3612. NNR29/2019/PLA/2753/0100098 Dalyop Benjamin Dachung Plateau F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3613. NNR29/2019/PLA/3217/0116806 Samuel Joseph Pam Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3614. NNR29/2019/PLA/332/0015592 Pam Emmanuel Joshua Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3615. NNR29/2019/PLA/3669/0133954 Davou Bitrus Plateau C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3616. NNR29/2019/PLA/656/0028646 Yakubu Amos Pam Plateau C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3617. NNR29/2019/PLA/149/0006905 Dauda Benjamin Plateau C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3618. NNR29/2019/PLA/105/0005211 Tanjul John Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3619. NNR29/2019/PLA/1050/0043276 Nengak Enfu Joshua Plateau C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3620. NNR29/2019/PLA/1076/0043976 Lamsing Manchang Wuyep Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3621. NNR29/2019/PLA/1097/0044524 David Pyalbol Noma Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3622. NNR29/2019/PLA/1352/0052073 Labar Nantip Lucky Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3623. NNR29/2019/PLA/1375/0052965 Dangkang Kisitwe Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3624. NNR29/2019/PLA/1407/0054096 Pedro Rotshack Jesse Plateau F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3625. NNR29/2019/PLA/170/0007941 Kevin Mary Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3626. NNR29/2019/PLA/187/0008359 Kevin Jacob Bajo Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3627. NNR29/2019/PLA/225/0010484 Gideon Nenmane Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3628. NNR29/2019/PLA/2449/0089350 Samuel Paradang Jonathan Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3629. NNR29/2019/PLA/2845/0103771 Dewan Moses Julius Plateau C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3630. NNR29/2019/PLA/3663/0133567 Kelvin Gambo Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3631. NNR29/2019/PLA/483/0022211 Yilji Kopthin Bala Plateau C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3632. NNR29/2019/PLA/50/0002163 Gotom Tongripba Haruna Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3633. NNR29/2019/PLA/747/0031564 Clement Fidelis Bature Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3634. NNR29/2019/PLA/1052/0043290 Miri Joy Tancit Plateau F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3635. NNR29/2019/PLA/1090/0044312 Nanloh Daniel Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3636. NNR29/2019/PLA/1095/0044489 Nanfa Faith Selbyen Plateau E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3637. NNR29/2019/PLA/1144/0045997 Nanbol Selman Isaac Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3638. NNR29/2019/PLA/1317/0051309 Fabut Ladi Rimpyen Plateau E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3639. NNR29/2019/PLA/1345/0051946 Kumzhi Manyil Rifkatu Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3640. NNR29/2019/PLA/1350/0052048 Seldam Friday Selchang Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3641. NNR29/2019/PLA/1435/0054652 Simon John Taupyen Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3642. NNR29/2019/PLA/2513/0091149 Selzing Favour Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3643. NNR29/2019/PLA/2528/0091931 Nimze Ringpon Plateau H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3644. NNR29/2019/PLA/2549/0092922 Lanak Moses Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3645. NNR29/2019/PLA/2664/0097077 Chirbut Stephen Nanbur Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3646. NNR29/2019/PLA/2667/0097178 Timkat Nimjul Plateau F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3647. NNR29/2019/PLA/2730/0099364 Rindap Nanjul Hosea Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3648. NNR29/2019/PLA/280/0013578 Vongmam Nacit Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3649. NNR29/2019/PLA/2836/0103393 Amos Lohsel Plateau D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3650. NNR29/2019/PLA/294/0013970 Danjuma Selven Sunday Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3651. NNR29/2019/PLA/3091/0112883 Zwalnan Lamak Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3652. NNR29/2019/PLA/3128/0113786 Kumtur Nanji Danfa Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3653. NNR29/2019/PLA/3185/0115903 Godswill David Zingkur Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3654. NNR29/2019/PLA/3191/0116230 Yerima Benedict Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3655. NNR29/2019/PLA/347/0016218 Nasiru Samaila Plateau H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3656. NNR29/2019/PLA/446/0020074 Miri Timfa Jerry Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3657. NNR29/2019/PLA/480/0022128 Gwamtim Freeman Selbol Plateau C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3658. NNR29/2019/PLA/52/0002210 Danladi Nanmi Mwanbong Plateau F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3659. NNR29/2019/PLA/559/0024812 Nden Timchang Takjing Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3660. NNR29/2019/PLA/567/0025006 Nanven Ponzing Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3661. NNR29/2019/PLA/750/0031622 Nanmwa Nimgang Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3662. NNR29/2019/PLA/864/0035578 Nimsel Lohya Kworfa Plateau C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3663. NNR29/2019/PLA/1093/0044377 Stephen Domjul Zhebin Plateau D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3664. NNR29/2019/PLA/1103/0044705 Dongnap Pirfa Wuyep Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3665. NNR29/2019/PLA/1235/0048453 Dombin Nanbol Garba Plateau C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3666. NNR29/2019/PLA/182/0008207 Nimram Victor Yakfa Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3667. NNR29/2019/PLA/2793/0101350 Clement Amos Bako Plateau G NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3668. NNR29/2019/PLA/2912/0105583 Joshua Abraham Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3669. NNR29/2019/PLA/296/0014045 Dominic Aaron Shetur Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3670. NNR29/2019/PLA/2977/0108148 Nankpak Happy Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3671. NNR29/2019/PLA/437/0019412 Zingtel Nanman Albert Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3672. NNR29/2019/PLA/498/0022759 Dominic Aaron Shetur Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3673. NNR29/2019/PLA/1131/0045515 Innocent Obed Panmun Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3674. NNR29/2019/PLA/1204/0047601 Dabwak Plangkat Titus Plateau B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3675. NNR29/2019/PLA/1224/0048021 Mallam Plangkat Philip Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3676. NNR29/2019/PLA/1367/0052684 Dakwak George Daniel Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3677. NNR29/2019/PLA/144/0006724 Titus Longji Chiya Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3678. NNR29/2019/PLA/1500/0056577 Abatan Joseph Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3679. NNR29/2019/PLA/1507/0056742 Yoila Zughumnan Musa Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3680. NNR29/2019/PLA/2478/0090018 Longnan Adamu Plateau E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3681. NNR29/2019/PLA/2682/0097897 Simon Shaleph Jwan Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3682. NNR29/2019/PLA/2739/0099711 Longmu Leyitnan Yusuf Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3683. NNR29/2019/PLA/2774/0100902 Chindak James Nanbal Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3684. NNR29/2019/PLA/2803/0101945 John Henry Bawa Plateau H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3685. NNR29/2019/PLA/2937/0106407 Festus Lawson Ishaku Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3686. NNR29/2019/PLA/2949/0107222 Jacob Ephraim Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3687. NNR29/2019/PLA/3104/0113186 Joshua Vincent Dakwop Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3688. NNR29/2019/PLA/3160/0114973 Daniel Talatu Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3689. NNR29/2019/PLA/3176/0115228 Kumlap Sendi Manasseh Plateau F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3690. NNR29/2019/PLA/3194/0116327 Peter Levi Ajams Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3691. NNR29/2019/PLA/358/0016569 Amos Henry Fompun Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3692. NNR29/2019/PLA/3682/0134780 Muhammad Hauwa Ibrahim Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3693. NNR29/2019/PLA/3726/0136195 Dakut Joseph James Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3694. NNR29/2019/PLA/420/0018743 Peter Ignatius Bwahat Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3695. NNR29/2019/PLA/560/0024861 Ezekiel Joel David Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3696. NNR29/2019/PLA/585/0025504 Zanche Japhet Tapji Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3697. NNR29/2019/PLA/721/0030646 Lawrence Israel Clark Plateau C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3698. NNR29/2019/PLA/819/0033952 Njel Abalis Yerima Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3699. NNR29/2019/PLA/2491/0090423 Felix Felicia Bisga Plateau E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3700. NNR29/2019/PLA/3076/0112426 Velle Nansel Vennan Plateau E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3701. NNR29/2019/PLA/1049/0043169 Turse Godwill Joseph Plateau C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3702. NNR29/2019/PLA/1219/0047964 Panzim Zen Timothy Plateau E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3703. NNR29/2019/PLA/1416/0054242 Jilong Gershinen Jacob Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3704. NNR29/2019/PLA/180/0008186 Stephen Manji Verengdiel Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3705. NNR29/2019/PLA/2434/0088858 Yohanna Ankas Plateau C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3706. NNR29/2019/PLA/2529/0091955 Maidawa Zainab Joy Plateau E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3707. NNR29/2019/PLA/2576/0093654 Mangkat Godiya Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3708. NNR29/2019/PLA/2584/0093918 Dashuwar Longret Mercy Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3709. NNR29/2019/PLA/2880/0104789 Dalong Samnan Vassa Plateau B2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3710. NNR29/2019/PLA/2987/0108663 Yiltawe Lapmwa Nbet Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3711. NNR29/2019/PLA/3036/0111023 Kumshwan Joan Nenpinmwa Plateau E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3712. NNR29/2019/PLA/3122/0113650 Tamba Nantok Clarabel Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3713. NNR29/2019/PLA/3210/0116654 Amos Moses Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3714. NNR29/2019/PLA/3278/0119459 Nangap Evans Nankling Plateau C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3715. NNR29/2019/PLA/3713/0135636 Dalang Amos Mutdang Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3716. NNR29/2019/PLA/429/0019195 Welket Endurance Maichibi Plateau E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3717. NNR29/2019/PLA/564/0024954 Monday Frida Deshi Plateau F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3718. NNR29/2019/PLA/752/0031706 Monday Seth Ponpe Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3719. NNR29/2019/PLA/1286/0050250 Dashe Kangmi Alphonsus Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3720. NNR29/2019/PLA/1485/0055981 Dashe Sylvester Dashe Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3721. NNR29/2019/PLA/2593/0094257 James Christiana Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3722. NNR29/2019/PLA/2976/0108131 Tobias Godenaan Peter Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3723. NNR29/2019/PLA/717/0030576 Peter Nitan Doegwai Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3724. NNR29/2019/PLA/866/0035635 Simon Nakang Dangkung Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3725. NNR29/2019/PLA/1197/0047448 Davou Davod Monday Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3726. NNR29/2019/PLA/1234/0048356 Monday Gyang Dachollom Plateau A4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3727. NNR29/2019/PLA/1449/0054913 Bulus Julius Bwede Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3728. NNR29/2019/PLA/2533/0092042 Barnabas Ezra Davou Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3729. NNR29/2019/PLA/2849/0103808 Elisha Yohanna Bwede Plateau F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3730. NNR29/2019/PLA/399/0018162 Davou Barnabas Monday Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3731. NNR29/2019/PLA/2927/0106102 Emmanuel Faustina Middong Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3732. NNR29/2019/PLA/1026/0042057 Isah Zuwaira Sanusi Plateau N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3733. NNR29/2019/PLA/1361/0052561 Abdullahi Asmau Plateau E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3734. NNR29/2019/PLA/1483/0055891 Vongkur Fortune Yiedep Plateau D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3735. NNR29/2019/PLA/268/0012861 Gambo Nimkur Luka Plateau F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3736. NNR29/2019/PLA/3275/0119280 Bawa Nandom Victor Plateau D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3737. NNR29/2019/RIV/1536/0054425 Anyamele Shedrack Sopuruchi Rivers D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3738. NNR29/2019/RIV/3991/0136021 Lucky Barinadaa Rivers D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3739. NNR29/2019/RIV/1540/0054526 Imo Destiny Okpo Rivers N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3740. NNR29/2019/RIV/3955/0134698 Seji Martins Ebenezer Rivers E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3741. NNR29/2019/RIV/2524/0087385 Briggs Williams Ibim Rivers H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3742. NNR29/2019/RIV/418/0016729 Briggs Emmanuel Rivers D3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3743. NNR29/2019/RIV/1355/0049095 Akanibo Conscience Tubotamuno Rivers D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3744. NNR29/2019/RIV/1342/0048728 Obiakor Chika Patricia Rivers N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3745. NNR29/2019/RIV/557/0021996 Bonne Confidence Koyeka Rivers J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3746. NNR29/2019/SOK/1317/0098097 Umar Abubakar Sokoto D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3747. NNR29/2019/SOK/679/0046644 Rabiu Jamilu Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3748. NNR29/2019/SOK/342/0025065 Muhammad Alamin Saminu Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3749. NNR29/2019/SOK/767/0052006 Abdulrazak Naseer Sokoto H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3750. NNR29/2019/SOK/1562/0116853 Muhammad Sani Sokoto E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3751. NNR29/2019/SOK/1455/0108586 Ali John Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3752. NNR29/2019/SOK/1569/0117129 Ibrahim Yakubu Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3753. NNR29/2019/SOK/1825/0135157 Danmalam Aliyu Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3754. NNR29/2019/SOK/710/0048817 Rabiu Jamilu Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3755. NNR29/2019/SOK/21/0001781 Adamu Abdulkarim Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3756. NNR29/2019/SOK/1230/0088883 Abdullahi Ahmad Sokoto E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3757. NNR29/2019/SOK/371/0026946 Saleh Ibrahim Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3758. NNR29/2019/SOK/1809/0134048 Adamu Rabiu Abba Sokoto D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3759. NNR29/2019/TAR/1087/0054702 Umar Waziri Taraba D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3760. NNR29/2019/TAR/1879/0097745 Abdul Useni Taraba D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3761. NNR29/2019/TAR/1905/0098759 Joseph Blessing Taraba E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3762. NNR29/2019/TAR/283/0016046 Bulus Benjamin Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3763. NNR29/2019/TAR/921/0046150 Badiko Yele Jolly Taraba N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3764. NNR29/2019/TAR/980/0049970 Ibrahim Abdulkhalid Garba Taraba H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3765. NNR29/2019/TAR/89/0004669 Daniel Ethan Taraba F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3766. NNR29/2019/TAR/450/0024977 Apev Terfa Nil Taraba E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3767. NNR29/2019/TAR/574/0031212 Shibi Peter Akombo Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3768. NNR29/2019/TAR/609/0032233 Asaamoga Raymond Akume Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3769. NNR29/2019/TAR/2198/0111675 Bartholomew Dominic Iorfa Taraba E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3770. NNR29/2019/TAR/2201/0111694 Ibrahim Mutari Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3771. NNR29/2019/TAR/1742/0089957 Umar Waziri Taraba D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3772. NNR29/2019/TAR/1756/0091119 Auta Yohanna Bako Taraba J NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3773. NNR29/2019/TAR/881/0044354 Abubakar Umar Taraba D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3774. NNR29/2019/TAR/2075/0107187 Kaka Bulus Hamanjam Taraba B1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3775. NNR29/2019/TAR/765/0038897 Sani Suleiman M Taraba E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3776. NNR29/2019/TAR/130/0007007 Bitrus Pastor Dahboh Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3777. NNR29/2019/TAR/132/0007143 Mark Jessica Gbajo Taraba F1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3778. NNR29/2019/TAR/16/0000573 Mark Emmanuel Gbajo Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3779. NNR29/2019/TAR/1948/0100542 Bulus Benjamin Danlami Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3780. NNR29/2019/TAR/2024/0104802 Yusuf Hamza Nyam Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3781. NNR29/2019/TAR/2313/0118339 Danladi Jocelyn Taraba C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3782. NNR29/2019/TAR/359/0020778 Boniface Bamaiyi Jallo Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3783. NNR29/2019/TAR/397/0022582 Iliya Fidelis Daddy Taraba H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3784. NNR29/2019/TAR/534/0029340 Correct Stephen Njiddah Taraba E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3785. NNR29/2019/TAR/728/0037228 Tijani Abel Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3786. NNR29/2019/TAR/876/0044077 Bayami Nchiamiyan Taraba E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3787. NNR29/2019/TAR/293/0016823 Ishaku Shadrack Nil Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3788. NNR29/2019/TAR/1096/0055410 Bariki Daniel Kadara Taraba H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3789. NNR29/2019/TAR/2209/0111911 Philip Miracle Tanas Taraba E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3790. NNR29/2019/TAR/2124/0109009 Elkana Elias Taraba C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3791. NNR29/2019/TAR/555/0029977 Isa Abdulrahman Taraba D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3792. NNR29/2019/TAR/647/0034163 Muhammed Mursheed Abubakar Taraba D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3793. NNR29/2019/TAR/108/0005703 James Kenneth A Taraba C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3794. NNR29/2019/TAR/162/0008549 Atsua Michael Taraba H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3795. NNR29/2019/TAR/1657/0085910 Elisha Andefiki Lucky Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3796. NNR29/2019/TAR/1735/0089263 Kefas Blessing Taraba E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3797. NNR29/2019/TAR/1971/0101835 Ushie Margaret Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3798. NNR29/2019/TAR/2599/0133580 Mbaihembe Jacob Kumaor Taraba D4 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3799. NNR29/2019/TAR/303/0017614 Igbadoo Zahemen Taraba H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3800. NNR29/2019/TAR/386/0022296 Atondo Moses Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3801. NNR29/2019/TAR/937/0047429 John Timbee Silvester Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3802. NNR29/2019/TAR/2279/0116503 Kurutsi Stephen Katso Taraba E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3803. NNR29/2019/TAR/236/0013681 Andekin Adams Micheal Taraba E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3804. NNR29/2019/TAR/2617/0134643 Arenta Ureyang David Taraba D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3805. NNR29/2019/TAR/1002/0051035 Aponi Benjamin Emmanuel Taraba D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3806. NNR29/2019/TAR/1715/0088340 Abubaker Fahad. Taraba N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3807. NNR29/2019/TAR/1728/0088838 Ukandu Isu Joseph Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3808. NNR29/2019/TAR/252/0014438 Rufus Imanyi Lucy Taraba E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3809. NNR29/2019/TAR/392/0022425 Atsoka Alana Benjamin Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3810. NNR29/2019/TAR/400/0022719 Amos Sodi Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3811. NNR29/2019/TAR/901/0045181 Danlami Jonah Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3812. NNR29/2019/TAR/1076/0054427 Wondore Sunday Dazinko Taraba H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3813. NNR29/2019/TAR/304/0017617 Amos Florence Anty Taraba D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3814. NNR29/2019/YOB/1563/0090497 Hamidu Mohammed Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3815. NNR29/2019/YOB/164/0009654 Mohammed Auwal Yobe H NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3816. NNR29/2019/YOB/1519/0087325 Muhammad Ibrahim Abubakar Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3817. NNR29/2019/YOB/165/0009680 Ahmed Ibrahim Adam Yobe B3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3818. NNR29/2019/YOB/1662/0097958 Shuaibu Mohammed A Yobe C1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3819. NNR29/2019/YOB/937/0049203 Musa Abbas Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3820. NNR29/2019/YOB/1012/0054073 Yusuf Ya’U Yobe N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3821. NNR29/2019/YOB/1540/0088783 Bukar Haruna Danladi Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3822. NNR29/2019/YOB/525/0027420 Bukar Ibrahim Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3823. NNR29/2019/YOB/1648/0097051 Saleh Idriss Maitama Yobe N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3824. NNR29/2019/YOB/515/0026945 Halilu Suleiman Yobe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3825. NNR29/2019/YOB/517/0027032 Suleiman Isah Yobe D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3826. NNR29/2019/YOB/124/0007174 Dandudu Shitu Hassan Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3827. NNR29/2019/YOB/1644/0096476 Mohammed Yusuf Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3828. NNR29/2019/YOB/506/0026690 Bello Kasimu Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3829. NNR29/2019/YOB/1912/0114157 Mohammed Musa Hussaini Yobe N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3830. NNR29/2019/YOB/1916/0114319 Mohammed Abdullahi Umar Yobe D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3831. NNR29/2019/YOB/1922/0114543 Ishaku Muhammed Muhammed Yobe B5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3832. NNR29/2019/YOB/634/0033043 Audu Abdulmumini Yobe E5 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3833. NNR29/2019/KAT/3262/0095860 Sani Amiru Mannir Zamfara E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3834. NNR29/2019/ZAM/1325/0088128 Usman Aminu Zamfara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3835. NNR29/2019/ZAM/552/0035449 Muhammed Abubakar Zamfara D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3836. NNR29/2019/ZAM/1718/0119563 Abubakar Mahadi Zamfara D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3837. NNR29/2019/ZAM/453/0027993 Mustapha Bala Zamfara E2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3838. NNR29/2019/ZAM/14/0001046 Hussaini Mohammed Yezid Zamfara E1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3839. NNR29/2019/ZAM/412/0026105 Zayyanu Rabiu Zamfara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3840. NNR29/2019/ZAM/1907/0133464 Suleman Umar Sada Zamfara E3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3841. NNR29/2019/ZAM/877/0055772 Usman Yunusa Zamfara N NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3842. NNR29/2019/FCT/67/0004625 Muhammed Bashir Maradun Zamfara F3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3843. NNR29/2019/ZAM/1481/0099563 Sani Ibrahim Zamfara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3844. NNR29/2019/ZAM/1535/0104550 Musa Abdulsamiu Zamfara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3845. NNR29/2019/ZAM/58/0003513 Atukur Lawali Zamfara C3 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3846. NNR29/2019/ZAM/816/0051021 Yusuf Addau Zamfara D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3847. NNR29/2019/ZAM/1669/0114146 Shuaibu Ahmad Zamfara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3848. NNR29/2019/ZAM/224/0013513 Saidu Yufajiru Zamfara D1 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3849. NNR29/2019/ZAM/268/0016645 Mohammed Kabiru Zamfara D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3850. NNR29/2019/ZAM/1928/0135401 Mohammed Abdulwahab Zamfara D6 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

  3851. NNR29/2019/ZAM/227/0013630 Jimoh Bashir Onimisi Zamfara C2 NAVAL UNIT ABUJA

 

READ  Patrol Driver at Infinity Security Services Limited

NOTIFICATION OF NIGERIAN NAVY 2019 RECRUITMENT APTITUDE TEST

The applicants are to note that the names are listed according to centers.

  1. The Nigerian Navy wishes to inform the general public that the Aptitude Test for the NN 2019 Recruitment Exercise will hold on 13 April 2019 in the 30 Centres across the Nation.
  2. The applicants below have been shortlisted for NN 2019 Recruitment Aptitude Test.
  3. Candidates are to report by 8.00 AM at their chosen centres selected during the online registration as indicated against their names. Furthermore, Candidates will not be allowed to write the Aptitude Test in any centre other than their chosen centre.
  4. Likewise, Candidates are to come along with the following:
  5. HB Pencil and Eraser.
  6. Print out of the Application Form showing particulars of candidate.
READ  Agricultural Production Officer Vacancy At Federal Ministry of Agriculture And Rural Development (FMARD)

 

Furthermore; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under 302 ARTY REGT ONITSHA

 

How to search for your name

  1. Click on ‘Click here to DOWNLOAD List’
  2. Press ‘Ctrl + F’ from the keyboard
  3. Type your ‘Application Number’ correctly into the search dialog
  4. Press the ‘Enter’ key on the keyboard
READ  Registered Nurses at the EKO Hospitals

 

Similarly, Look through this; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under 26 MOTORIZED BN

 

 

Click here for All State List 

Leave a Reply