Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under IKEJA CANTONMENT

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under IKEJA CANTONMENT

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under IKEJA CANTONMENT is out now. As a matter of facts, this list just came out. Likewise successful Candidate are to get ready for further screening to the next level of success.

 

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under IKEJA CANTONMENT

 

IKEJA CANTONMENT Successful Candidate in Nigerian Navy 2019 Recruitment

Intuitively, the Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in the above state is out for all to see for free. Nevertheless, this article is related to the following search online;

  • 2019 navy recruitment

  • 2019 Shortlist Nigerian Navy recruitment

 

In like manner, Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under 312 ARTY REGT KALAPANZIN

 

  • Nigerian Navy Recruitment form 2019/2020

  • NNF Recruitment

  • Naval Recruitment

  • Nigeria Navy Exam

 

Further, get prepare and go to your centre early with your writing materials. Below are the list for successful Candidate.

Under IKEJA CANTONMENT

 

  1. NNR29/2019/ABI/2237/0116569 Igwiro Chika Treasure Abia D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2. NNR29/2019/ABI/3086/0155226 Okoro Chukwuemeka Israel Abia N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  3. NNR29/2019/ABI/3123/0156830 Ufere Chimaobi Wisdom Abia E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  4. NNR29/2019/ABI/521/0026720 Kalu Stephen Ikechukwu Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  5. NNR29/2019/ABI/57/0002629 Okoro Mercy Ndubuisi Abia E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  6. NNR29/2019/ABI/588/0030584 Ogoke Miracle Victor Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  7. NNR29/2019/ABI/1452/0075417 Okoro Stephen Vicent Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  8. NNR29/2019/ABI/168/0008082 Ogwo Ekeoma Israel Abia C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  9. NNR29/2019/ABI/528/0027121 Okoro Theophilus Promise Abia C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  10. NNR29/2019/ABI/635/0032105 Okoro Theophilus Promise Abia C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  11. NNR29/2019/ABI/7/0000325 Dickson Rejoice Chinasa Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  12. NNR29/2019/ABI/1682/0087587 Silas Kate Ndidiamaka Abia F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  13. NNR29/2019/ABI/1992/0103112 Vincent Prince Eze Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  14. NNR29/2019/ABI/2780/0143437 Matthew Onyinyechukwu Christiana Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under 723 ISOHORUGBOWO,BENIN CITY

 

  1. NNR29/2019/ABI/2887/0148016 Amanna John Ebuka Abia B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2. NNR29/2019/ABI/3100/0155766 Mathias Obinna Destiny Abia B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  3. NNR29/2019/ABI/772/0039524 Eze Sunday Junior Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  4. NNR29/2019/ABI/1003/0052170 Igwe Chimaobi Emmanuel Abia B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  5. NNR29/2019/ABI/1588/0083046 Agu Eke Chibueze Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  6. NNR29/2019/ABI/1806/0093221 Kalu Ogbonna John Moses Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  7. NNR29/2019/ABI/2066/0106537 Ndukwe Obinna David Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  8. NNR29/2019/ABI/391/0019293 Onwuka Emmanuel Olumide Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  9. NNR29/2019/ABI/830/0044356 Ogbuagu Chibuike Daniel Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  10. NNR29/2019/ABI/127/0006180 Blessed Success Chigozirim Abia E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  11. NNR29/2019/ABI/1302/0066326 Ojimadu Royal Odinakachi Abia B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  12. NNR29/2019/ABI/1803/0093085 Asonye Alexander Ogenna Abia F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  13. NNR29/2019/ABI/2213/0115435 Peace Mark Amem Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  14. NNR29/2019/ABI/3112/0156315 Felix Felicity Chinonso Abia E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  15. NNR29/2019/ABI/358/0017470 Nmeribe Miracle Chinonso Abia D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  16. NNR29/2019/ABI/20/0001194 Silas Juliet Ugonma Abia F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  17. NNR29/2019/ABI/264/0012873 Amobi Precious Ikemdinachi Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  18. NNR29/2019/ABI/3135/0157336 Akwuruoha Austine Ifeanyi Abia D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  19. NNR29/2019/ABI/276/0013370 Nnakwu Chiaghalam Prince Abia F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  20. NNR29/2019/ABI/730/0037033 Asiegbu Chukwuebuka Darlington Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  21. NNR29/2019/ABI/1286/0065511 Ifemeje Chinenye Joy Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  22. NNR29/2019/ABI/1336/0067745 Agu Stainless Nnabuike Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  23. NNR29/2019/ABI/1528/0080659 Enyinnaya Kelechi Morris Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  24. NNR29/2019/ABI/1529/0080757 Enyinnaya Chinonso Gerald Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  25. NNR29/2019/ABI/2097/0108524 Okoro Ekeledirichukwu Paul Abia A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  26. NNR29/2019/ABI/2210/0115301 Orji Victor Onyekachi Abia H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  27. NNR29/2019/ABI/714/0036351 Nnanna Rosemary Chinazaepere Abia E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  28. NNR29/2019/ABI/1020/0052879 Iwejo Bright Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  29. NNR29/2019/ABI/2085/0107874 Ozems Uchechukwu Emmanuel Abia A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  30. NNR29/2019/ABI/2243/0116818 Nwani Ugochukwu Samuel Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  31. NNR29/2019/ABI/2711/0139787 Ukata Confidence Cherechi Abia F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  32. NNR29/2019/ABI/369/0017979 Phillips Precious Uche Abia C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  33. NNR29/2019/ABI/841/0044700 Chima Victor Chinedu Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  34. NNR29/2019/ABI/926/0047831 Aforonwa Ikenna Augustine Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  35. NNR29/2019/ABI/1303/0066330 Ukwa Philemon Jeff Abia C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  36. NNR29/2019/ABI/1786/0092107 Tasie Ifeanyichukwu Kingsley Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  37. NNR29/2019/ABI/1796/0092674 Nwabuihe Bright Rhymes Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  38. NNR29/2019/ABI/3119/0156633 Lawrence Chidiebere Osita Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  39. NNR29/2019/ABI/329/0016008 Onuoha Jennifer Chiamaka Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  40. NNR29/2019/ABI/1985/0102569 Daniel Chinomnso Success Abia G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  41. NNR29/2019/ABI/106/0005121 Chiduzie Michael Chibuike Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  42. NNR29/2019/ABI/1519/0080012 Nwankuba Chimaobi Thankgod Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  43. NNR29/2019/ABI/2200/0114865 Emelogu Believe Ihechi Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  44. NNR29/2019/ABI/3095/0155486 Joseph Frank Ahuruezema Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  45. NNR29/2019/ABI/488/0024929 Monday Chinonso Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  46. NNR29/2019/ABI/513/0026333 Azubuike Chukwuma Raymond Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  47. NNR29/2019/ABI/536/0027952 Ogbor Kate Chinonyerem Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  48. NNR29/2019/ABI/662/0032912 Dike Amarachi Odinakachi Abia E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  49. NNR29/2019/ABI/3094/0155479 Akparanta Rebecca Onwudinjo Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  50. NNR29/2019/ABI/525/0027017 Okata Jacob Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  51. NNR29/2019/ABI/1351/0068597 Ikwunagum Ugochukwu Gallant Abia C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  52. NNR29/2019/ABI/1562/0082017 James Godswill Uchechukwu Abia D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  53. NNR29/2019/ABI/1883/0097113 Chinenye Chinenye Divine Abia D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  54. NNR29/2019/ABI/2708/0139538 Adindu Chizaram Henry Abia F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  55. NNR29/2019/ABI/272/0013266 Nwanno Liberation Uchenna Abia D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  56. NNR29/2019/ABI/3103/0155821 Chinenye Divine Chinenye Abia D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  57. NNR29/2019/ABI/829/0044321 Eric Nneka Mary Abia E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  58. NNR29/2019/ADA/1273/0035277 Douglas Wisdom Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  59. NNR29/2019/ADA/2330/0066404 Altasom Amsonam Adamawa D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  60. NNR29/2019/ADA/2882/0082562 Joel Ulam Sawaba Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  61. NNR29/2019/ADA/2997/0085831 Agabus Augustine Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  62. NNR29/2019/ADA/3797/0109133 Helom Amsam Adamawa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  63. NNR29/2019/ADA/4010/0116304 Enock Friday Ambrose Adamawa B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  64. NNR29/2019/ADA/4614/0137055 Thomas Jared Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  65. NNR29/2019/ADA/5068/0156535 Muhammed Jibrilla Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  66. NNR29/2019/ADA/4085/0118277 Mutaru Paul Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  67. NNR29/2019/ADA/2313/0066005 Adamu Abdul Kadir Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  68. NNR29/2019/ADA/3174/0091312 Adamu Abdulkadir Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  69. NNR29/2019/ADA/3254/0093284 Adamu Abdulkadir Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  70. NNR29/2019/ADA/1952/0054986 Jibrilla Eric Adamawa C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  71. NNR29/2019/ADA/2590/0074773 Ameh John Ejeh Adamawa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  72. NNR29/2019/ADA/2950/0084360 Nathan Justina Adamawa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  73. NNR29/2019/ADA/3634/0104141 Johnson Dorcas Simon Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  74. NNR29/2019/ADA/5099/0157698 Simon Stella Aitiya Adamawa G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  75. NNR29/2019/ADA/3667/0105374 Musa Haruna Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  76. NNR29/2019/ADA/2190/0062756 Alfred Thankgod Boaz Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  77. NNR29/2019/ADA/2803/0080636 Abafras Godiya Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  78. NNR29/2019/ADA/2807/0080710 Abafras Sunube Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  79. NNR29/2019/ADA/1065/0029586 Joseph Godwin Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

Likewise, Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under E2 HQ NAAC BAUCHI

  1. NNR29/2019/ADA/1128/0031302 Tumba Emmanuel Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2. NNR29/2019/ADA/1254/0035050 Bulus Yohanna Hamme Adamawa A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  3. NNR29/2019/ADA/1827/0050844 Tizhe Vandi Dlama Adamawa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  4. NNR29/2019/ADA/2487/0071697 Tumba Josephine Kwache Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  5. NNR29/2019/ADA/2619/0075611 Simon Joshua – Adamawa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  6. NNR29/2019/ADA/3129/0089860 Joshua Fave Jemila Adamawa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  7. NNR29/2019/ADA/361/0010302 Solomon Tari Adamawa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  8. NNR29/2019/ADA/3672/0105656 Stephen Happy Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  9. NNR29/2019/ADA/509/0014439 James Grace Alheri Adamawa E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  10. NNR29/2019/ADA/5098/0157634 Pius Emmanuel Dauda Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  11. NNR29/2019/ADA/858/0024088 Emmanuel Dangana Adamawa G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  12. NNR29/2019/ADA/1349/0037044 Musa Umaru Adamawa E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  13. NNR29/2019/ADA/508/0014427 Mahmud Haruna Ardo Adamawa F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  14. NNR29/2019/ADA/5096/0157587 John Simeon Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  15. NNR29/2019/ADA/655/0018623 Buba Ibrahim Adamawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  16. NNR29/2019/ADA/1915/0053339 Tumba Dangana Adamawa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  17. NNR29/2019/AKW/1080/0031679 Nkanta Ndifreke Prince Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  18. NNR29/2019/AKW/1430/0043417 Effiong Kingsley Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  19. NNR29/2019/AKW/1691/0048872 Udoetuk Lawrence Okon Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  20. NNR29/2019/AKW/1931/0055085 Akpanurom Isaac Sunday Akwa-Ibom F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  21. NNR29/2019/AKW/2457/0067369 Okon Matthew Sunday Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  22. NNR29/2019/AKW/252/0008701 Ukpong Kingsley Silas Akwa-Ibom E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  23. NNR29/2019/AKW/2595/0071438 Sunday Abang Edet Akwa-Ibom H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  24. NNR29/2019/AKW/3324/0088932 Godwin Monica Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  25. NNR29/2019/AKW/5705/0138870 Akpan Hope Friday Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  26. NNR29/2019/AKW/5933/0143561 Andrew Ndifreke Anthony Akwa-Ibom E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  27. NNR29/2019/AKW/2221/0061856 Dickson Silas Akwa-Ibom J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  28. NNR29/2019/AKW/3936/0101199 Williams Udoma Bright Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  29. NNR29/2019/AKW/4792/0119153 Josiah Deborah Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  30. NNR29/2019/AKW/5262/0128857 Christopher Daniel John Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  31. NNR29/2019/AKW/2888/0078233 Edet Kufre Gift Akwa-Ibom E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  32. NNR29/2019/AKW/3140/0084748 Umoren Samuel Daniel Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  33. NNR29/2019/AKW/414/0013796 Akpan Uwem Linus Akwa-Ibom N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  34. NNR29/2019/AKW/5665/0138084 Favour Honour Ubonabasi Akwa-Ibom C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  35. NNR29/2019/AKW/5851/0141645 Anslem David Andy Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  36. NNR29/2019/AKW/1327/0038965 John Amila Friday Akwa-Ibom A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  37. NNR29/2019/AKW/1345/0039294 Akpan Patience Famous Akwa-Ibom E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  38. NNR29/2019/AKW/1750/0051111 Dickson Itohowo Umoekan Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  39. NNR29/2019/AKW/2008/0056565 Okpongete Faith Douglas Akwa-Ibom C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  40. NNR29/2019/AKW/2347/0065156 Udo Sifon Monday Akwa-Ibom E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  41. NNR29/2019/AKW/4698/0117682 Innocent Faith Umanah Akwa-Ibom E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  42. NNR29/2019/AKW/5536/0135551 Usen Precious Oyinbrakemi Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  43. NNR29/2019/AKW/1367/0040065 Joseph Emmanuel Victor Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  44. NNR29/2019/AKW/2921/0080151 Dan Daniel Friday Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  45. NNR29/2019/AKW/6535/0156756 Samuel Precious Otobong Akwa-Ibom F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  46. NNR29/2019/AKW/992/0029328 Akpan Uduak Paul Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  47. NNR29/2019/AKW/1271/0037641 Etok Ime Samuel Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  48. NNR29/2019/AKW/2169/0060520 Asuquo Godwin Uwem Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  49. NNR29/2019/AKW/6520/0156198 Edet Etieneobong Friday Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  50. NNR29/2019/AKW/3123/0084515 Jonah Goodnews Akpan Akwa-Ibom F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  51. NNR29/2019/AKW/4000/0102588 Noah Ezekiel Nkantah Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  52. NNR29/2019/AKW/4052/0103522 Mendie Glory Aniema Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  53. NNR29/2019/AKW/478/0015664 Ukpong Akaninyene Benedict Akwa-Ibom B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  54. NNR29/2019/AKW/5490/0134539 Obot Abasiama Jeremiah Akwa-Ibom A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  55. NNR29/2019/AKW/1544/0045929 Okon Imoh Queen Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  56. NNR29/2019/AKW/5487/0134526 Joshua Jeffery Ekanem Akwa-Ibom G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  57. NNR29/2019/AKW/5620/0136985 Tom Kate Uwem Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  58. NNR29/2019/AKW/5991/0144567 Edet Glory Success Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  59. NNR29/2019/AKW/324/0010718 Meko Kingsley Ubon Akwa-Ibom B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  60. NNR29/2019/AKW/5499/0134881 Fidelix Christian Akwa-Ibom C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  61. NNR29/2019/AKW/21/0000726 Imeh Gabriel Umoh Akwa-Ibom E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  62. NNR29/2019/AKW/3143/0084790 Obot Solomon Matthew Akwa-Ibom G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  63. NNR29/2019/AKW/3574/0093795 David-Ekpo Grace Kokoeka Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  64. NNR29/2019/AKW/4735/0118293 Akpan John Udo Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  65. NNR29/2019/AKW/604/0018519 Udoh Aniedi Emmanuel Akwa-Ibom E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  66. NNR29/2019/AKW/6474/0155457 Inyang Edidong Blessing Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  67. NNR29/2019/AKW/6577/0157837 Udoiyak Uduak Essien Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  68. NNR29/2019/AKW/2503/0069250 Sunday Michael Akpan Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  69. NNR29/2019/AKW/2910/0079693 Udoh Ettete Effiong Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  70. NNR29/2019/AKW/3077/0083778 Efre Elijah Samuel Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  71. NNR29/2019/AKW/3283/0088014 Nelson Samson Femi Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  72. NNR29/2019/AKW/3842/0098977 Christopher Margaret Etim Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  73. NNR29/2019/AKW/4149/0105250 Udofia Aniekeme Gabriel Akwa-Ibom D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  74. NNR29/2019/AKW/595/0018373 Williams Genesis Christopher Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  75. NNR29/2019/AKW/656/0020002 Akpan Daniel Ephraim Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  76. NNR29/2019/AKW/463/0015258 David Edidiong Sunday Akwa-Ibom H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  77. NNR29/2019/AKW/2455/0067355 Atti Bassey Solomon Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  78. NNR29/2019/AKW/6576/0157765 Edet Emmanuel Hillary Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  79. NNR29/2019/AKW/1025/0030089 Isong Victor John Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  80. NNR29/2019/AKW/1147/0033243 Asuquo Joseph Anietie Akwa-Ibom B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  81. NNR29/2019/AKW/1257/0037374 Akpan Michael Ben Akwa-Ibom C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  82. NNR29/2019/AKW/17/0000503 Bassey Usen John Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  83. NNR29/2019/AKW/1979/0055877 Wilson Emmanuel Ohotu Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  84. NNR29/2019/AKW/2219/0061837 Ubong Dorcas Ime Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  85. NNR29/2019/AKW/108/0003558 Matthew Ndifreke Samuel Akwa-Ibom F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  86. NNR29/2019/AKW/1128/0032811 Effiong Daniel Akan-Imoh Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  87. NNR29/2019/AKW/329/0010875 Silas Nsidibe Ofon Akwa-Ibom E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  88. NNR29/2019/AKW/6515/0156117 Mathew Mercy Effiong Akwa-Ibom F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  89. NNR29/2019/AKW/1554/0046071 Ndueso Idoreyen Bassey Akwa-Ibom C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  90. NNR29/2019/AKW/1583/0046469 Ime Comfort Susan Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  91. NNR29/2019/AKW/19/0000678 Isaac Okon Samuel Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  92. NNR29/2019/AKW/1942/0055237 Edet Joseph Michael Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  93. NNR29/2019/AKW/2581/0071244 Monday Godwin Amande Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  94. NNR29/2019/AKW/5451/0133743 Imoh Monday Monday Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  95. NNR29/2019/AKW/5656/0137813 Edet Victor Akpan Akwa-Ibom E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  96. NNR29/2019/AKW/6552/0157041 Walter Samuel Walter Akwa-Ibom A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  97. NNR29/2019/AKW/4361/0111243 Emmanuel Nsikak Blessing Akwa-Ibom C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  98. NNR29/2019/AKW/5807/0140713 Monday Abel Iniabasi Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  99. NNR29/2019/AKW/1163/0033761 Stephen Samuel Okon Akwa-Ibom C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  100. NNR29/2019/AKW/1517/0045542 Jack Okon Edet Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  101. NNR29/2019/AKW/2096/0058941 Edet Hope Frank Akwa-Ibom B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  102. NNR29/2019/AKW/605/0018540 Edem Joseph Ini Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  103. NNR29/2019/AKW/6560/0157317 Cyril Ezekiel Ekpenyong Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  104. NNR29/2019/AKW/912/0026678 Bassey Gideon Akwa-Ibom F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  105. NNR29/2019/AKW/1200/0035193 Uyime David Godwin Akwa-Ibom C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  106. NNR29/2019/AKW/2761/0074717 Uwem Godwin James Akwa-Ibom H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  107. NNR29/2019/AKW/3774/0097293 Sunday Franklin Samuel Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  108. NNR29/2019/AKW/5439/0133595 William Ekemini Itauma Akwa-Ibom E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  109. NNR29/2019/AKW/5723/0139119 Gibson Friday Oluwatobi Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  110. NNR29/2019/AKW/1819/0053010 Nweme Samuel Eyo Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  111. NNR29/2019/AKW/3737/0096692 Ben Daniel Ini Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  112. NNR29/2019/AKW/3770/0097236 Ben Sarah Ini Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  113. NNR29/2019/AKW/4571/0114693 Abang Sunday Edet Akwa-Ibom H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  114. NNR29/2019/AKW/1419/0042803 Ezekiel Daniel Ekpeno Akwa-Ibom B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  115. NNR29/2019/AKW/2045/0057862 Udom Imaobong Aniekan Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  116. NNR29/2019/AKW/4220/0106764 Ezekiel Daniel Ekpeno Akwa-Ibom B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  117. NNR29/2019/AKW/4816/0119984 Uduak Samuel Amos Akwa-Ibom B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  118. NNR29/2019/AKW/514/0016810 Monday Imoh Aniebiet Akwa-Ibom B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  119. NNR29/2019/AKW/5533/0135463 Amos Emmanuel Andinwam Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  120. NNR29/2019/AKW/6565/0157464 Ekpo Ita Asuquo Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  121. NNR29/2019/AKW/609/0018593 Ikpe Nsikanabasi Okuboh Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  122. NNR29/2019/AKW/1870/0054066 Bassey Inemesit Edet Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  123. NNR29/2019/AKW/3981/0102015 Okon Isaiah Ime Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  124. NNR29/2019/AKW/4702/0117756 Archibong Gideon Nkeruwem Akwa-Ibom A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  125. NNR29/2019/AKW/5653/0137789 Essien Mbuotidem Ekong Akwa-Ibom E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  126. NNR29/2019/AKW/2171/0060556 Effiong Sunday David Akwa-Ibom A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  127. NNR29/2019/AKW/2376/0065810 Bassey Precious Okon Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  128. NNR29/2019/AKW/2720/0073396 Matthew Rose Etim Akwa-Ibom E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  129. NNR29/2019/AKW/3076/0083732 Effiong Franklin Thompson Akwa-Ibom D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  130. NNR29/2019/AKW/1019/0029982 Joseph Joshua Nduke Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  131. NNR29/2019/AKW/1713/0049584 Okon Daniel Emmaunel Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  132. NNR29/2019/AKW/1717/0049805 Samuel Elizabeth Idara Akwa-Ibom F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  133. NNR29/2019/AKW/3901/0100480 Joseph Saviour Udosen Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  134. NNR29/2019/AKW/3952/0101511 Ndarake Dominic Aniekeme Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  135. NNR29/2019/AKW/6479/0155512 Okon Naomi Edem Akwa-Ibom D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  136. NNR29/2019/AKW/6522/0156209 Effiong Victory John Akwa-Ibom D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  137. NNR29/2019/ANA/1463/0105156 Eze Collinseze Lins Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  138. NNR29/2019/ANA/2415/0154995 Ezeanyagu Izundu Franklin Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  139. NNR29/2019/ANA/2427/0155407 Orjiako James Okwudiri Anambra D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  140. NNR29/2019/ANA/314/0018493 Obinwa Francis Chika Anambra D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  141. NNR29/2019/ANA/38/0002346 Michael Emmanuel Ebubechukwu Anambra N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  142. NNR29/2019/ANA/57/0003559 Obi Izunna C Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  143. NNR29/2019/ANA/740/0050743 Gbughemobi Chukwumaijem Victor Anambra E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  144. NNR29/2019/ANA/1115/0080916 Chukwuemeka Chisom Judith Anambra F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  145. NNR29/2019/ANA/326/0019236 Anuka Emmanuel Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  146. NNR29/2019/ANA/724/0049372 Nwangene David Chibuzo Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  147. NNR29/2019/ANA/118/0006926 Nwuzu Samuel Peter Anambra C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  148. NNR29/2019/ANA/1216/0088377 Edochie Chinenye Blessed Anambra F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  149. NNR29/2019/ANA/170/0009834 Okonkwo Faith Chidinma Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  150. NNR29/2019/ANA/540/0034772 Chika Kingsley Chukwujekwu Anambra N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  151. NNR29/2019/ANA/1503/0107786 Ezenwata Ekene Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  152. NNR29/2019/ANA/1093/0077669 Ubaka Ike Joel Anambra E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  153. NNR29/2019/ANA/521/0033029 Obinwa Francis Chika Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  154. NNR29/2019/ANA/71/0004347 Silas Nicholas Ugochukwu Anambra E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  155. NNR29/2019/ANA/845/0058095 Silas Nicholas Anambra G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  156. NNR29/2019/ANA/824/0056573 Gbughemobi Chukwumaijem Victor Anambra D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  157. NNR29/2019/ANA/189/0011079 Okeakpu Chikodi Maryjane Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  158. NNR29/2019/ANA/2070/0139831 Obi Christiana Chinaemerem Anambra D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  159. NNR29/2019/ANA/1061/0075324 Okeke Desmond Paul Anambra E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  160. NNR29/2019/ANA/1363/0097979 Ugwummadu Pascal Arinze Anambra F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  161. NNR29/2019/ANA/277/0016565 Onuigbo Peter Ebube Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  162. NNR29/2019/ANA/32/0001405 Okechukwu Kosisochukwu Best Anambra E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  163. NNR29/2019/ANA/818/0056250 Onyebo Toochukwu Favour Anambra E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  164. NNR29/2019/ANA/896/0062852 Nnabuife Chimezie Sixtus Anambra A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  165. NNR29/2019/ANA/898/0062889 Oghaego Stephen Ikenna Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  166. NNR29/2019/ANA/1291/0094256 Christian Lapuruchukwu Miracle Anambra D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  167. NNR29/2019/ANA/1092/0077636 Udebuani Chisom Anambra C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  168. NNR29/2019/ANA/1405/0101173 Ojukwu Kenechukwu Bamidele Anambra D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  169. NNR29/2019/ANA/614/0041165 Chukwuka Nwaolisa Theophilus Anambra B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  170. NNR29/2019/ANA/1137/0082488 Orazulike Emmanuel Shola Anambra A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  171. NNR29/2019/ANA/1195/0086937 Chukwuneta Chibuike Vincent Anambra E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  172. NNR29/2019/ANA/1262/0091290 Okeke Ekene Collins Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  173. NNR29/2019/ANA/1407/0101294 Uzoewulu Pius Chimezie Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  174. NNR29/2019/ANA/1970/0134775 Ikeh Chukwuebuka Victor Anambra B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  175. NNR29/2019/ANA/2054/0139328 Ezeuche Miracle Oluebube Anambra F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  176. NNR29/2019/ANA/2058/0139470 Mbakpobe Chibuzor Stephen Anambra E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  177. NNR29/2019/ANA/2489/0157721 Alagbogu Esther Chinaza Anambra N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  178. NNR29/2019/ANA/528/0033572 Ajuokwu Samuel Chimjika Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  179. NNR29/2019/ANA/754/0052004 Chukwuemeka Onyinye Lisa Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  180. NNR29/2019/ANA/927/0064750 Ajuokwu Michael Chinedu Anambra C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  181. NNR29/2019/ANA/1413/0101599 Olisaeloka Okechukwu Henry Anambra E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  182. NNR29/2019/ANA/1485/0106538 Nwadialor Merit Uloma Anambra C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  183. NNR29/2019/ANA/1580/0114590 Nwagbo Somunachi Stephine Anambra D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  184. NNR29/2019/ANA/1289/0094072 Ogboo Tochukwu Everistus Anambra D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  185. NNR29/2019/ANA/1543/0111375 Ugochukwu Chima Matilda Anambra F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  186. NNR29/2019/ANA/1953/0134087 Chukwudi Joshua Nzubechukwu Anambra A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  187. NNR29/2019/BAU/2093/0082540 Zakariya Absalom Bauchi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  188. NNR29/2019/BAU/449/0018760 John Caleb Bauchi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  189. NNR29/2019/BAU/576/0023451 Mohammadu Manyar Mailere Bauchi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  190. NNR29/2019/BAU/2364/0094039 Abdullahi Abdullahi Bauchi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  191. NNR29/2019/BAU/3524/0156957 Isah Kabiru Dass Bauchi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  192. NNR29/2019/BAU/3519/0156498 Sabo Idris Bauchi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  193. NNR29/2019/BAU/71/0003178 Ibrahim Sani Bauchi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  194. NNR29/2019/BAU/989/0038534 Muhammad Nazif Bauchi F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  195. NNR29/2019/BAU/2618/0105715 Abdullahi Audu Ibrahim Bauchi D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  196. NNR29/2019/BAU/3498/0155184 Istifanus Shedrack Bauchi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  197. NNR29/2019/BAY/250/0023994 Magbisa Friday Ebiaredoh Bayelsa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  198. NNR29/2019/BAY/2713/0155958 Akono Lucky Inifie Bayelsa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  199. NNR29/2019/BAY/1016/0068036 Charlie David Ebimene Bayelsa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  200. NNR29/2019/BAY/1179/0077585 Fabor Alexander Akpos Bayelsa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  201. NNR29/2019/BAY/1952/0117911 Orudubo Ebikedou Obakana Bayelsa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  202. NNR29/2019/BAY/2383/0139882 Williams Adeke Joseph Bayelsa D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  203. NNR29/2019/BAY/251/0024112 Mozimo Marvelous Ifunaya Bayelsa D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  204. NNR29/2019/BAY/2721/0156645 Joseph Gabriel Bayelsa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  205. NNR29/2019/BAY/662/0049073 Albert Israel Ebikeseye Bayelsa D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  206. NNR29/2019/BAY/783/0055032 Egedegu Joshua Bodonyefa Bayelsa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  207. NNR29/2019/BAY/897/0061317 Albert Joshua Ebilayefa Bayelsa D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  208. NNR29/2019/BAY/210/0019069 Colony Andy Bayelsa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  209. NNR29/2019/BAY/1029/0068605 Idegwu Stanley Ekoja Bayelsa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  210. NNR29/2019/BAY/1545/0096428 Aduba Deborah Nabakipa Bayelsa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  211. NNR29/2019/BAY/382/0031872 Promise Nabaikpanami Johnson Bayelsa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  212. NNR29/2019/BAY/118/0011693 Pius Doukpolade Bayelsa G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  213. NNR29/2019/BAY/2248/0133709 Omu Oyintare Lucky Bayelsa E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  214. NNR29/2019/BAY/2385/0140049 Ogobry Wisdom Akpozoukumor Bayelsa N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  215. NNR29/2019/BAY/2749/0157853 Akowei Shadrach Owodadorbra Williams Bayelsa E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  216. NNR29/2019/BAY/2736/0157144 Williams Kelvin Timipere Bayelsa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  217. NNR29/2019/BAY/391/0032385 Pius Josiah Tibioleitei Bayelsa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  218. NNR29/2019/BEN/1029/0022717 Onyike Monday Uloko Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  219. NNR29/2019/BEN/1375/0029955 Oyaje Henry Elijah Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  220. NNR29/2019/BEN/1804/0038232 Onwe Daniel Ogbaje Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  221. NNR29/2019/BEN/1957/0042237 Ebeh Anthony Ogbu Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  222. NNR29/2019/BEN/2206/0047028 Ogaba Godpower Elo Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  223. NNR29/2019/BEN/3001/0061377 Odah Sunday Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  224. NNR29/2019/BEN/3466/0069636 Ekma Matthew Ogabare Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  225. NNR29/2019/BEN/3633/0071964 Ikwulono Caleb Gabriel Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  226. NNR29/2019/BEN/4178/0081900 Osiroko Emmanuel Odany Benue F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  227. NNR29/2019/BEN/5006/0095855 Anum Matthew Orduen Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  228. NNR29/2019/BEN/5110/0097641 Abah Patrick Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  229. NNR29/2019/BEN/5708/0108337 Okewu Sunday Michael Benue F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  230. NNR29/2019/BEN/618/0014308 Akpoge Stephen Otse Benue B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  231. NNR29/2019/BEN/7428/0135453 Ogah James Alobo Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  232. NNR29/2019/BEN/7615/0138448 Yusuf Ekoja Awolu Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  233. NNR29/2019/BEN/8629/0155372 Ekwata Peter Onmonya Benue F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  234. NNR29/2019/BEN/8724/0156792 Ajilima O Grace Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  235. NNR29/2019/BEN/8750/0157188 Solomom Oche Comfort Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  236. NNR29/2019/BEN/1423/0030693 Benard Solomon John Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  237. NNR29/2019/BEN/1874/0039381 Sule Muhammed Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  238. NNR29/2019/BEN/2497/0052659 Samuel Ochohepo Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  239. NNR29/2019/BEN/264/0006248 David Nathan Ochofye Ekoja Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  240. NNR29/2019/BEN/3050/0062313 James Matthew Ochohepo Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  241. NNR29/2019/BEN/3163/0064323 Joshua Phillip Adokah Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  242. NNR29/2019/BEN/4678/0089943 Adams John Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  243. NNR29/2019/BEN/4828/0092218 Samuel Abel Eyigege Benue E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  244. NNR29/2019/BEN/5248/0100176 Mohammed Abubakar Sediq Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  245. NNR29/2019/BEN/5592/0106391 Ejechabo Ochoyama Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  246. NNR29/2019/BEN/5602/0106658 Yahaya John Adaidu Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  247. NNR29/2019/BEN/7531/0137189 Sani Musa Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  248. NNR29/2019/BEN/7533/0137212 Jeremiah Gideon Usman Benue C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  249. NNR29/2019/BEN/7535/0137266 Baba Nicholas Onyejefu Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  250. NNR29/2019/BEN/7985/0144625 Ibrahim Abdulrasaq Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  251. NNR29/2019/BEN/8025/0145315 Enifu Babangida Adeka Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  252. NNR29/2019/BEN/8616/0155222 Omaji Thank God Benue D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  253. NNR29/2019/BEN/8676/0155954 Sabo Ngbede Daniel Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  254. NNR29/2019/BEN/871/0019263 Ojoko Moses Paul Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  255. NNR29/2019/BEN/1212/0026352 Joseph Abichele Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  256. NNR29/2019/BEN/138/0003199 Linus Benedict Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  257. NNR29/2019/BEN/1438/0030959 Imewa Aboje Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  258. NNR29/2019/BEN/1883/0039623 Matthew Abraham Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  259. NNR29/2019/BEN/240/0005775 Philip Success Otache Benue E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  260. NNR29/2019/BEN/2413/0051218 Baba Tony Ehi Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  261. NNR29/2019/BEN/2501/0052785 Ikede Richard Oche Benue F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  262. NNR29/2019/BEN/2510/0052851 Ejeh Ochechi Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  263. NNR29/2019/BEN/3248/0065878 Sunday Monday Nil Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  264. NNR29/2019/BEN/3566/0071007 Matthew Francis Odaliko Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  265. NNR29/2019/BEN/4266/0083200 Philip Samuel Ijeh Benue B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  266. NNR29/2019/BEN/4282/0083484 Adaeje Amos Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  267. NNR29/2019/BEN/4505/0087034 Daniel Muhammed Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  268. NNR29/2019/BEN/466/0010511 James Adah Ochefije Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  269. NNR29/2019/BEN/5233/0099920 Ojama Ngbede Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  270. NNR29/2019/BEN/544/0012385 Ubanyi Samuel Ochoche Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  271. NNR29/2019/BEN/5504/0104938 Ochekwu Mary Olije Benue A4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  272. NNR29/2019/BEN/5726/0108688 Shaibu Alade Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  273. NNR29/2019/BEN/6027/0113805 Akowe Ewaoche Audu Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  274. NNR29/2019/BEN/6086/0114637 Audu James Akpa Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  275. NNR29/2019/BEN/7495/0136676 Adah Emmanuel Moses Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  276. NNR29/2019/BEN/7623/0138664 Amechi Stephen Frank Benue A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  277. NNR29/2019/BEN/7835/0142231 Enokela Jonah Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  278. NNR29/2019/BEN/800/0017816 Ajekonye Owoicho Wisdom Benue F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  279. NNR29/2019/BEN/8653/0155603 Benjamin Peter Ochefije Benue J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  280. NNR29/2019/BEN/8693/0156179 Adole Samuel Omiya Benue E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  281. NNR29/2019/BEN/3431/0069216 Ugbu Lazarus Atoh Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  282. NNR29/2019/BEN/7660/0139249 Omanga Jeremiah Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  283. NNR29/2019/BEN/4248/0082905 Pine Jude Fanen Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  284. NNR29/2019/BEN/5760/0109174 Asough Aaron Aondona Benue D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  285. NNR29/2019/BEN/5922/0112262 Ibo Jighjigh Raphael Benue F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  286. NNR29/2019/BEN/8698/0156319 Mbalam Kenneth Aondoaseer Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  287. NNR29/2019/BEN/8705/0156523 Peter Terhemba Igbo Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  288. NNR29/2019/BEN/7764/0140949 Maga Yina Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  289. NNR29/2019/BEN/3888/0076255 Mgbea Abraham Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  290. NNR29/2019/BEN/2555/0053722 Nyamdio Solomon Tertsegha Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  291. NNR29/2019/BEN/5719/0108598 Terseer James Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  292. NNR29/2019/BEN/6092/0114745 Agev Isaiah Terseer Benue C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  293. NNR29/2019/BEN/3832/0075521 Aondohemba Terkuma Emmanuel Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  294. NNR29/2019/BEN/5457/0104008 Gwaikyaa Thomas Terwase Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  295. NNR29/2019/BEN/721/0016430 Azeverkume Aondowase Edwin Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  296. NNR29/2019/BEN/1857/0039086 Onah Raphael Odeh Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  297. NNR29/2019/BEN/2587/0054342 Johnson Joseph Soundmind Benue B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  298. NNR29/2019/BEN/4146/0081516 Ejeh Michael Adekpe Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  299. NNR29/2019/BEN/4425/0085627 Ajigo Joseph Idah Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  300. NNR29/2019/BEN/7868/0142763 Uche Matthew Ikon Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  301. NNR29/2019/BEN/8016/0145176 Uche Alloy Johnson Benue C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  302. NNR29/2019/BEN/8018/0145204 Ogaga Sunday Charles Benue C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  303. NNR29/2019/BEN/911/0020145 Johnson Joseph Uchenna Benue B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  304. NNR29/2019/BEN/1004/0022252 Obekpa Jacob Anthony Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  305. NNR29/2019/BEN/1098/0023838 Akogulu Samuel Akor Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  306. NNR29/2019/BEN/112/0002541 Abah Sunday Simon Benue B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  307. NNR29/2019/BEN/1430/0030847 Sylvester Elizabeth Eneh Benue F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  308. NNR29/2019/BEN/1608/0034592 Ajeni Benedict Inyanda Benue E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  309. NNR29/2019/BEN/2073/0044584 Odoh Simon Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  310. NNR29/2019/BEN/2194/0046832 Enejo John Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  311. NNR29/2019/BEN/2526/0053158 Aleni Peter Idoko Benue J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  312. NNR29/2019/BEN/2608/0054586 Akor Christian Adole Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  313. NNR29/2019/BEN/2631/0055059 Ishalu Blessing Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  314. NNR29/2019/BEN/3054/0062341 Joseph David Ojile Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  315. NNR29/2019/BEN/3151/0064119 Patrick Lucy Ehi Benue E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  316. NNR29/2019/BEN/3778/0074735 Ejeh Ebamu Theresa Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  317. NNR29/2019/BEN/3844/0075642 Abutu Jacob Benue C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  318. NNR29/2019/BEN/3870/0076069 Ebute Godfrey Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  319. NNR29/2019/BEN/3881/0076165 Jospeh Godwin Onoja Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  320. NNR29/2019/BEN/389/0008834 Augustine Mary Itotuowchicho Benue C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  321. NNR29/2019/BEN/3988/0077998 Ogbe Emmanuel Adakole Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  322. NNR29/2019/BEN/3989/0078059 Ojobo Victor Omoche Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  323. NNR29/2019/BEN/4255/0083105 Elachi Naomi Ochanya Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  324. NNR29/2019/BEN/4679/0089985 Adoyi Mayor Ojobo Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  325. NNR29/2019/BEN/4853/0093021 Agbo Paul Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  326. NNR29/2019/BEN/4982/0095434 Oji Elizabeth Omada Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  327. NNR29/2019/BEN/5010/0095931 Apochi Blessing Gift Benue E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  328. NNR29/2019/BEN/5023/0096192 Dennis Oluwanisola Onoja Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  329. NNR29/2019/BEN/5487/0104663 Ameh Godwin Akor Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  330. NNR29/2019/BEN/5711/0108382 Enenche Joshua Emmanuel Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  331. NNR29/2019/BEN/5757/0109141 Ameh Mercy O Benue E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  332. NNR29/2019/BEN/5878/0111503 Ajeni Benedict Inyanda Benue E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  333. NNR29/2019/BEN/5979/0113148 Ajogwu Mary Benue C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  334. NNR29/2019/BEN/6378/0119558 Christopher Mary Ajuma Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  335. NNR29/2019/BEN/668/0015417 Agada Sunday Idoko Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  336. NNR29/2019/BEN/728/0016577 Abah Boniface Ugwu Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  337. NNR29/2019/BEN/844/0018775 John Sunday Itodo Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  338. NNR29/2019/BEN/8633/0155404 Ogwuche Ene Monica Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  339. NNR29/2019/BEN/8638/0155451 Anthony Emmanuel Adejor Benue J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  340. NNR29/2019/BEN/8731/0156886 Stephen Silas Adaoforyi Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  341. NNR29/2019/BEN/8781/0157689 Michael Moses Owoicho Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  342. NNR29/2019/BEN/3042/0062139 Eluma Blessing Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  343. NNR29/2019/BEN/3075/0062789 Eluma Joseph Aboh Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  344. NNR29/2019/BEN/4120/0081085 Adoikwu Friday Onoja Benue E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  345. NNR29/2019/BEN/4333/0084331 Iduh Ameh Joseph Benue C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  346. NNR29/2019/BEN/4659/0089726 Olloh Alechenu Henry Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  347. NNR29/2019/BEN/4703/0090263 Idoko Victor Amanyi Benue D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  348. NNR29/2019/BEN/4815/0092004 Adoyi John Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  349. NNR29/2019/BEN/484/0010756 Abah Augustine Abah Benue C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  350. NNR29/2019/BEN/5663/0107473 Elaigwu Isaac Adaji Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  351. NNR29/2019/BEN/5682/0107754 Ejeh Emmanuel Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  352. NNR29/2019/BEN/5905/0112009 Ogwu Benjamin Godwin Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  353. NNR29/2019/BEN/8779/0157617 Elaigwu Ladi Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  354. NNR29/2019/BEN/1394/0030244 John Magret Mercy Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  355. NNR29/2019/BEN/1875/0039407 John Lawrence Odeh Benue E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  356. NNR29/2019/BEN/2103/0044854 Ogbu Ezekiel Ike Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  357. NNR29/2019/BEN/2676/0055707 Ogbu Samuel Agbo Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  358. NNR29/2019/BEN/3268/0066185 Egbodo Abraham Ola Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  359. NNR29/2019/BEN/469/0010554 John Mary Ugwor Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  360. NNR29/2019/BEN/475/0010640 Ochim Thompson Ukahi Benue E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  361. NNR29/2019/BEN/5432/0103453 Godwin Ezekiel Okwugo Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  362. NNR29/2019/BEN/5610/0106729 Gabriel Raphael Jonah Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  363. NNR29/2019/BEN/6278/0118160 Achope Moses Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  364. NNR29/2019/BEN/7613/0138425 Ogbu Abeyi Mary Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  365. NNR29/2019/BEN/8599/0154906 Oboh Lydia Victory Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  366. NNR29/2019/BEN/1115/0024236 Obaa Godwin Omego Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  367. NNR29/2019/BEN/1570/0033570 Agbo Elijah Ogiji Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  368. NNR29/2019/BEN/1750/0037105 Ebele Vincent Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  369. NNR29/2019/BEN/2605/0054551 Uleh Joseph Adikwu Benue B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  370. NNR29/2019/BEN/266/0006251 Okpe Jude Thaddeus Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  371. NNR29/2019/BEN/3154/0064187 Ejembi Margaret Onyikwu Benue F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  372. NNR29/2019/BEN/3311/0067099 Adakole Mary Elakeche Benue J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  373. NNR29/2019/BEN/3474/0069780 Abah Benjamin Ogwuche Benue E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  374. NNR29/2019/BEN/3594/0071374 Obela Emmanuel Onoja Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  375. NNR29/2019/BEN/4112/0080984 Abah Godwin Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  376. NNR29/2019/BEN/436/0009831 Anyebe Emmanuel Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  377. NNR29/2019/BEN/4424/0085613 Ukpoju Anthony Emmanuel Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  378. NNR29/2019/BEN/4823/0092069 Odoh Francis E Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  379. NNR29/2019/BEN/5190/0099066 Pius Lawrence Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  380. NNR29/2019/BEN/5377/0102464 Iduh Lawrence Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  381. NNR29/2019/BEN/5651/0107303 Onah Patrick Ochayi Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  382. NNR29/2019/BEN/6270/0118061 David Emmanuel Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  383. NNR29/2019/BEN/74/0001723 Otanwa Gabriel Believe Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  384. NNR29/2019/BEN/754/0016815 Agbo Maxwell Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  385. NNR29/2019/BEN/8670/0155862 Idoko Jacob Adah Benue F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  386. NNR29/2019/FCT/213/0017390 Ogwuche Corenlius Abah Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  387. NNR29/2019/BEN/1024/0022651 Owoicho Daniel Benue F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  388. NNR29/2019/BEN/1195/0025998 Johnson James Idu Benue E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  389. NNR29/2019/BEN/1413/0030546 Omale Daniel Adoko Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  390. NNR29/2019/BEN/1621/0034887 Idu John Johnson Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  391. NNR29/2019/BEN/1801/0038190 Emmanuel Oche David Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  392. NNR29/2019/BEN/1955/0042204 Inalegwu Oyikocho Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  393. NNR29/2019/BEN/2036/0043983 Adikwu Adakole Felix Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  394. NNR29/2019/BEN/2374/0050125 Godwin Princess Jimbia Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  395. NNR29/2019/BEN/2949/0060361 Igoh Enenche Emmanuel Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  396. NNR29/2019/BEN/3018/0061637 Edoh Friday Samuel Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  397. NNR29/2019/BEN/3396/0068425 Ukpoju Deborah Ene Benue F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  398. NNR29/2019/BEN/3613/0071720 Ochekwu Edwin Believe Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  399. NNR29/2019/BEN/3949/0077373 Ejembi Emmanuel Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  400. NNR29/2019/BEN/4458/0086176 Enefu Augustine Oche Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  401. NNR29/2019/BEN/4462/0086235 Amali Ugboha Sunday Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  402. NNR29/2019/BEN/4810/0091979 Ajeibi Godwin Benue N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  403. NNR29/2019/BEN/4997/0095614 Ochagwuba Patience Owakoyi Benue C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  404. NNR29/2019/BEN/5200/0099438 Omafu Emmanuel Adole Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  405. NNR29/2019/BEN/5330/0101684 Allan Thomas Alex Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  406. NNR29/2019/BEN/5616/0106809 Ofaine Florence Ene Benue D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  407. NNR29/2019/BEN/5729/0108701 Israel Ochai Tony Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  408. NNR29/2019/BEN/5940/0112504 Sunday Obiye Blessing Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  409. NNR29/2019/BEN/6192/0116502 Obiabo Victoria Onyimowo Benue E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  410. NNR29/2019/BEN/718/0016359 Ocheje Raymond Benue E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  411. NNR29/2019/BEN/7758/0140856 Benard John Inalegwu Benue H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  412. NNR29/2019/BEN/8026/0145329 Idris Mohammed Richmond Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  413. NNR29/2019/BEN/820/0018215 Oche Ojila Benue E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  414. NNR29/2019/BEN/8611/0155120 Usman Tony Ikwue Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  415. NNR29/2019/BEN/8621/0155309 Ogah James Ogwuche Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  416. NNR29/2019/BEN/96/0002115 Igbla Moses Ochefije Benue C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  417. NNR29/2019/BEN/8622/0155312 Shiiwua Nater Nathaniel Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  418. NNR29/2019/BEN/8723/0156754 Ugboho Paul Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  419. NNR29/2019/BEN/5021/0096146 Tondu Blessing Nguwasen Benue D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  420. NNR29/2019/BEN/7708/0140002 Williams Mercy Mgunegen Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  421. NNR29/2019/BEN/4945/0094673 Usaka Terfa Daniel Benue J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  422. NNR29/2019/BEN/6213/0116830 Kade Christopher Benue D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  423. NNR29/2019/BOR/408/0011498 Maina Haruna Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  424. NNR29/2019/BOR/1354/0038185 Auta Sili Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  425. NNR29/2019/BOR/1817/0052055 Musa Peter Borno D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  426. NNR29/2019/BOR/2761/0084692 Saidu Nathan Misrada Borno B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  427. NNR29/2019/BOR/2770/0085170 Ezekiel Thomas Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  428. NNR29/2019/BOR/2968/0092236 Chinampi Jeremiah Borno D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  429. NNR29/2019/BOR/3403/0107714 Garba Patience Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  430. NNR29/2019/BOR/3452/0109753 Garba Patience Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  431. NNR29/2019/BOR/3324/0104737 Ahmed Musa Mustapha Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  432. NNR29/2019/BOR/4542/0156569 Mohammed Usman Tar Borno D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  433. NNR29/2019/BOR/2814/0086738 Mohammed Gambo Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  434. NNR29/2019/BOR/34/0001463 Ibrahim Abubakar Sadiq Borno E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  435. NNR29/2019/BOR/3610/0114260 Solomon Abraham Isa Borno D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  436. NNR29/2019/BOR/4155/0139635 Mishelia Moses Wisdom Borno F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  437. NNR29/2019/BOR/4561/0157209 Abdulfatai Ahmad Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  438. NNR29/2019/BOR/3050/0094935 Pogu Shettima Maina Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  439. NNR29/2019/BOR/3431/0109104 James Bishop Lawan Borno H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  440. NNR29/2019/BOR/701/0019495 Bukar Maaji Bego Borno H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  441. NNR29/2019/BOR/905/0024882 Abatcha Shehu Gubio Borno D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  442. NNR29/2019/BOR/3110/0097174 Yahaya Saadatu Borno E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  443. NNR29/2019/BOR/3433/0109178 Audu Ayuba Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  444. NNR29/2019/BOR/4297/0145074 Charles Danjuma Emmanuel Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  445. NNR29/2019/BOR/3275/0102617 Dahiru Abdullahi Borno E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  446. NNR29/2019/BOR/3598/0113688 Haruna Umar Dulmi Borno C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  447. NNR29/2019/BOR/4550/0156758 Hassan Hussain Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  448. NNR29/2019/BOR/3258/0101914 Dauda Salisu Borno F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  449. NNR29/2019/BOR/3729/0119169 Bwala Vivian Borno E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  450. NNR29/2019/BOR/2394/0073588 Suleman Fatima Amabuwa Borno E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  451. NNR29/2019/BOR/2213/0065306 Livinus Moses Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  452. NNR29/2019/BOR/4548/0156698 Mohammed Ibrahim Walama Borno D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  453. NNR29/2019/CRO/1176/0035455 Ogar Dorcas Vincent Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  454. NNR29/2019/CRO/1717/0050187 Imoke Gideon Samuel Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  455. NNR29/2019/CRO/2911/0077074 Edoki Promise Blessing Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  456. NNR29/2019/CRO/3615/0094187 Egbonyi Henry Kingsley Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  457. NNR29/2019/CRO/4312/0110621 Godfrey Godwin Cross River A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  458. NNR29/2019/CRO/643/0021354 Igbang Igbang Mbotor Cross River N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  459. NNR29/2019/CRO/1598/0047485 Bassey Desmond Monday Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  460. NNR29/2019/CRO/1171/0035280 Ogar Simon Wohu Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  461. NNR29/2019/CRO/2964/0078578 Edim David Eyo Cross River B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  462. NNR29/2019/CRO/3678/0095615 Inyang Godwin Sunday Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  463. NNR29/2019/CRO/1309/0039393 Odah Godwin Odama Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  464. NNR29/2019/CRO/1438/0044229 Oko Godswill Albert Cross River C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  465. NNR29/2019/CRO/1540/0046359 Agbor John Friday Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  466. NNR29/2019/CRO/2609/0070963 Joseph Faith Uke Cross River F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  467. NNR29/2019/CRO/2962/0078564 Oko Felicia Onyete Cross River J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  468. NNR29/2019/CRO/3195/0084969 Achon Isaac Oko Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  469. NNR29/2019/CRO/3305/0087707 Godwin Emmanuel Ogbudu Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  470. NNR29/2019/CRO/376/0013204 Ushie Ferdinard Ogbeche Cross River E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  471. NNR29/2019/CRO/4184/0106608 Enamhe David Obogo Cross River E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  472. NNR29/2019/CRO/4290/0109501 Afor Gabriel Eneji Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  473. NNR29/2019/CRO/4400/0112697 Odido Timothy Cross River E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  474. NNR29/2019/CRO/849/0026913 Agbor James Agaji Cross River C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  475. NNR29/2019/CRO/4065/0104293 Eban Fidelis Akim Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  476. NNR29/2019/CRO/4123/0105472 Akpoka Timothy Apor Cross River E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  477. NNR29/2019/CRO/16/0000533 Asuquo Philip Etim Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  478. NNR29/2019/CRO/742/0023975 Edem Bright Utin Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  479. NNR29/2019/CRO/4593/0116902 Eju Joy Manyo Cross River E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  480. NNR29/2019/CRO/1310/0039491 Haasav Samuel Aondover Cross River C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  481. NNR29/2019/CRO/4129/0105547 Mbissang Blessing Peace Cross River E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  482. NNR29/2019/CRO/5762/0144389 Nyiam Lawrence Ekpen Cross River G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  483. NNR29/2019/CRO/653/0021720 Ogar Emmanuel Oshowo Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  484. NNR29/2019/CRO/2000/0056562 Ayeshung Josephat Abeshi Cross River E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  485. NNR29/2019/CRO/3299/0087607 Adie Agnes Atimanu Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  486. NNR29/2019/CRO/5492/0138737 Odey Stephen Eashiple Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  487. NNR29/2019/CRO/1078/0032656 Ayo Philip Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  488. NNR29/2019/CRO/2241/0061821 Oyama Emmanuel Ernest Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  489. NNR29/2019/CRO/2490/0067910 Alex Mnsera Alphonsus Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  490. NNR29/2019/CRO/2778/0073907 Isangha Aminica Patrick Cross River E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  491. NNR29/2019/CRO/410/0014387 Sabom Peace Ikum Cross River C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  492. NNR29/2019/CRO/5773/0144640 Edim Emmanuel Olofu Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  493. NNR29/2019/CRO/6/0000107 Sabom Peace Ikum Cross River C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  494. NNR29/2019/CRO/6331/0157720 Clement Etaba Prosper Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  495. NNR29/2019/CRO/1172/0035344 Utsu Micheal Adie Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  496. NNR29/2019/CRO/1587/0047287 Unimna Peter Unimke Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  497. NNR29/2019/CRO/203/0007803 Ushie Stephen Christopher Cross River E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  498. NNR29/2019/CRO/2931/0077460 Akonkegio Vincent Cross River N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  499. NNR29/2019/CRO/3610/0094081 Undeabe James Akwagiobe Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  500. NNR29/2019/CRO/4359/0111947 Udie Theresa Cecilia Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  501. NNR29/2019/CRO/5577/0140494 Idu Godwin Idu Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  502. NNR29/2019/CRO/5765/0144420 Achike Richard Agim Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  503. NNR29/2019/CRO/6309/0157269 Ogah Peter Ogah Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  504. NNR29/2019/CRO/6316/0157371 Itiunbe Timothy Ashindortiang Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  505. NNR29/2019/CRO/6326/0157585 Ushie Gertrude Akpana Cross River F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  506. NNR29/2019/CRO/2072/0058337 Odong Naomi Effiong Cross River E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  507. NNR29/2019/CRO/4462/0113969 Nya Nya Asuquo Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  508. NNR29/2019/CRO/1365/0042800 Odey Evelyn Cross River J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  509. NNR29/2019/CRO/2439/0066959 Abang Ernest Ojung Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  510. NNR29/2019/CRO/2894/0076751 Ogah Oko Ogah Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  511. NNR29/2019/CRO/3278/0087039 Anthony Victor Okeyim Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  512. NNR29/2019/CRO/3550/0092986 Nlang Princewill Mayim Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  513. NNR29/2019/CRO/3746/0097041 Inaku Juliana Agbame Cross River C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  514. NNR29/2019/CRO/798/0025543 Ndum Christopher Ishado Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  515. NNR29/2019/CRO/870/0027401 Dudu Emmanuel Madi Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  516. NNR29/2019/CRO/1103/0033405 Isek Jacob Ekoma Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  517. NNR29/2019/CRO/143/0005990 Ede Mark Cross River N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  518. NNR29/2019/CRO/147/0006056 Okori Monday Ogar Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  519. NNR29/2019/CRO/1638/0048263 Igbadu Christopher Okwor Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  520. NNR29/2019/CRO/2155/0060247 Odey Stephen Daniel Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  521. NNR29/2019/CRO/2771/0073801 Ogbeche Matthew Ohiero Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  522. NNR29/2019/CRO/2820/0075297 Isaac Emmanuel Cross River C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  523. NNR29/2019/CRO/3033/0081387 Ariku Fidelis Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  524. NNR29/2019/CRO/3068/0082258 Abachor Augustine Obeyi Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  525. NNR29/2019/CRO/3083/0082600 Odey Lydia Akuma Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  526. NNR29/2019/CRO/377/0013231 Igri Raymond Akpa Cross River H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  527. NNR29/2019/CRO/4535/0115783 Ajoma John Ijegu Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  528. NNR29/2019/CRO/505/0017222 Ikong Hippolatus Ugbem Cross River A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  529. NNR29/2019/CRO/5366/0136133 Eba Hope Amieche Cross River D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  530. NNR29/2019/CRO/5394/0136771 Odey Emmnauel Manusa Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  531. NNR29/2019/CRO/5756/0144269 Ochim Emmanuel Denis Cross River A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  532. NNR29/2019/CRO/701/0023111 Odey Matthew Sunday Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  533. NNR29/2019/CRO/931/0029093 Ilop Gabriel Leviticus Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  534. NNR29/2019/CRO/100/0003903 Ewa David Uket Cross River A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  535. NNR29/2019/CRO/1262/0037870 Felix Emmanuel Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  536. NNR29/2019/CRO/1917/0054717 Ogbonna Ndidi Patience Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  537. NNR29/2019/CRO/2096/0058735 Arong Margaret Kimberly Cross River F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  538. NNR29/2019/CRO/2100/0058782 Essien Prince Effaemode Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  539. NNR29/2019/CRO/2147/0060115 Ivai Daniel Samson Cross River C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  540. NNR29/2019/CRO/2165/0060435 Okah Samsam Eteng Cross River E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  541. NNR29/2019/CRO/2629/0071334 Ettah John Willie Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  542. NNR29/2019/CRO/3084/0082612 Egede Emmanuel Enang Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  543. NNR29/2019/CRO/3537/0092550 Okoi Emmanuel Jesam Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  544. NNR29/2019/CRO/3730/0096686 Obongha Hossana Uba Cross River E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  545. NNR29/2019/CRO/4086/0104782 Akpama James Mbang Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  546. NNR29/2019/CRO/4167/0106175 Peter Gloria Kekei Cross River E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  547. NNR29/2019/CRO/4540/0115911 Efoli Friday Ofem Cross River C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  548. NNR29/2019/CRO/5334/0135410 Eteng Samuel Butum Cross River F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  549. NNR29/2019/CRO/5614/0141319 Okoi Edet Joshua Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  550. NNR29/2019/CRO/5639/0141641 Abraham Dodeye Victor Cross River D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  551. NNR29/2019/CRO/566/0018773 Obongha Gift Igri Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  552. NNR29/2019/CRO/5715/0143270 Okoi Blessed Wofai Cross River D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  553. NNR29/2019/CRO/5776/0144731 Ekumbe Oko-Ofaiye Emmanuel Cross River E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  554. NNR29/2019/CRO/882/0027661 Oyira Oyira Abeng Cross River E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  555. NNR29/2019/DEL/1355/0047836 Okafor Gabriel Chukwuka Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  556. NNR29/2019/DEL/1511/0053224 Emmanuel Samuel Chukwudi Delta C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  557. NNR29/2019/DEL/2123/0072329 Eneanya Favour Isioma Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  558. NNR29/2019/DEL/2547/0088943 Azuka Emmanuel Onye Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  559. NNR29/2019/DEL/3951/0134161 Onwueme Emmanuel Austine Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  560. NNR29/2019/DEL/506/0016335 Bama Onyinye Ezekiel Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  561. NNR29/2019/DEL/1483/0052609 Ozor Eche Trust Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  562. NNR29/2019/DEL/188/0006382 Egwu Ekene Sebastian Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  563. NNR29/2019/DEL/2171/0073851 Akponnor Emeka Victor Delta C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  564. NNR29/2019/DEL/4029/0136495 Nwajei Augusta Esther Nwajei Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  565. NNR29/2019/DEL/4091/0137966 Jacob Sarah Chineye Delta E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  566. NNR29/2019/DEL/4638/0154216 Utulu Christian Obinna Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  567. NNR29/2019/DEL/4666/0155104 Nwaka Dumebi Divine Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  568. NNR29/2019/DEL/4700/0156269 Ofulue Emmanuel Chukwudi Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  569. NNR29/2019/DEL/70/0002606 Okonji David Uche Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  570. NNR29/2019/DEL/452/0014739 Adeki Victor Efetobo Delta H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  571. NNR29/2019/DEL/1180/0042708 Ebisine Samson Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  572. NNR29/2019/DEL/1380/0048640 Embafa Innocent Ebi Delta D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  573. NNR29/2019/DEL/1558/0054853 Embafa Stephen Yerin Delta D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  574. NNR29/2019/DEL/1569/0055240 Tusemone Elijah John Delta E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  575. NNR29/2019/DEL/1720/0060527 Tusemone Gloria Kurakuan Delta E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  576. NNR29/2019/DEL/2125/0072362 Kaiton Williams Oyinmiebi Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  577. NNR29/2019/DEL/2587/0090146 Eyoumi-Owei Isaac Peredisabofa Delta B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  578. NNR29/2019/DEL/2919/0101251 Tanyare Michael Delta A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  579. NNR29/2019/DEL/1640/0058047 Ovuakporaye Oghenemine Gabriel Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  580. NNR29/2019/DEL/246/0008158 Otaighoben Serah Gift Delta E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  581. NNR29/2019/DEL/3082/0106911 Edoh Benaiah Oluwaseun Delta C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  582. NNR29/2019/DEL/3236/0112675 Eyitemi Blessing Tievre Delta C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  583. NNR29/2019/DEL/1316/0046500 Ojariafe Loveth Okeoghene Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  584. NNR29/2019/DEL/1503/0052997 Felix God’Spower Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  585. NNR29/2019/DEL/308/0010052 Okpirikhre Ovie Alex Delta C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  586. NNR29/2019/DEL/4009/0136001 Osiebe Ezekiel God’S Time Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  587. NNR29/2019/DEL/4157/0139866 Ugolor Michelle Ese Delta E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  588. NNR29/2019/DEL/4292/0144351 Moses Friday Timothy Delta E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  589. NNR29/2019/DEL/904/0030692 Ekwevugbe Benedicta Forkeognene Delta E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  590. NNR29/2019/DEL/1475/0052306 Onyemalechi Ekene Hilary Delta A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  591. NNR29/2019/DEL/1976/0068278 Onyekachukwu Daniel Oluchukwu Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  592. NNR29/2019/DEL/4079/0137577 Ikechukwu Faith Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  593. NNR29/2019/DEL/4203/0141579 Obuh Silas Temilola Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  594. NNR29/2019/DEL/4722/0157365 Irabor Emeka Oluwaseun Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  595. NNR29/2019/DEL/2622/0091185 Ukomadu Gift Onyinye Delta E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  596. NNR29/2019/DEL/2786/0096834 Ebite Elvis Ewere Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  597. NNR29/2019/DEL/281/0009396 Olokor Chukwuarahunie Chuks Delta D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  598. NNR29/2019/DEL/4116/0138662 Onyechie Favour Orevaogene Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  599. NNR29/2019/DEL/1260/0044988 Sunday Eloho Blessing Delta E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  600. NNR29/2019/DEL/1864/0065578 Edemoh Godwin Oghenero Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  601. NNR29/2019/DEL/1865/0065589 Edemoh Godspower Oghenekaro Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  602. NNR29/2019/DEL/2028/0069947 Michael Oghenevona Sylvanus Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  603. NNR29/2019/DEL/2072/0070941 Usuoyinbo Goddey Delta F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  604. NNR29/2019/DEL/390/0012854 Obukata David Delta C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  605. NNR29/2019/DEL/4193/0141289 Ikomi Benjamin Mairo Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  606. NNR29/2019/DEL/1502/0052979 Ugala Kenneth Oghenekomi Delta C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  607. NNR29/2019/DEL/2935/0101746 Ojacko Lorita Odomero Delta E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  608. NNR29/2019/DEL/343/0011403 Solomon Nathaniel Okoma Delta H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  609. NNR29/2019/DEL/4057/0137010 Uba Jephter Oghenefejiro Delta E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  610. NNR29/2019/DEL/2230/0075975 Odili Abednigo Chukwuyenum Delta B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  611. NNR29/2019/DEL/2865/0099607 Chukwuemeka Mercy Onyinye Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  612. NNR29/2019/DEL/3936/0133532 Okoro Chukwudi Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  613. NNR29/2019/DEL/570/0018561 Ogbobobo Favour Mena Delta E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  614. NNR29/2019/DEL/1019/0035019 Otutu Chukwunekwu Jerry Delta A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  615. NNR29/2019/DEL/1533/0053935 Emenewu Azubike Macaulay Delta G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  616. NNR29/2019/DEL/1722/0060614 Ifie Ruth Delta E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  617. NNR29/2019/DEL/2168/0073683 Opone Collins Chukwunalu Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  618. NNR29/2019/DEL/222/0007451 Emenewu Azubike Macaulay Delta G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  619. NNR29/2019/DEL/4054/0136967 Epochi Joy Anwuli Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  620. NNR29/2019/DEL/438/0014191 Obediwe Stefan Ogochukwu Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  621. NNR29/2019/DEL/547/0017764 Anthony Faith Blessing Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  622. NNR29/2019/DEL/1767/0062404 John Daniel Chinedu Delta A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  623. NNR29/2019/DEL/1881/0065877 Mordi Nelson Oluchukwu Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  624. NNR29/2019/DEL/2539/0088723 Uwashili Daniel Emeka Delta B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  625. NNR29/2019/DEL/589/0019185 Okonkwo Emmanuel Emeka Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  626. NNR29/2019/DEL/1987/0068531 Lawrence Goodluck Ugboh Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  627. NNR29/2019/DEL/3241/0112927 Onuorah Paul Ifeanyi Delta A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  628. NNR29/2019/DEL/4093/0137977 Anthony Ayomikun Ibukun Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  629. NNR29/2019/DEL/4705/0156552 Ghomorai Sophia Alaere Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  630. NNR29/2019/DEL/3972/0134956 Yinzi Daniel Ogheneremo Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  631. NNR29/2019/CRO/6327/0157614 Godfrey Godwin Ogheneovo Delta A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  632. NNR29/2019/DEL/1177/0042280 Oghogho Patricia Okeoghene Delta N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  633. NNR29/2019/DEL/1188/0042999 Odivbri Oluwasegun Delta E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  634. NNR29/2019/DEL/228/0007573 Erhire Prince Delta A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  635. NNR29/2019/DEL/243/0008027 Douglas Oghenerukevwe Douglas Delta C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  636. NNR29/2019/DEL/2474/0086613 Richard Anita Osas Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  637. NNR29/2019/DEL/2748/0095664 Joshua Temitope Dorcas Delta J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  638. NNR29/2019/DEL/405/0013257 Otah Esther Avwerosuo Delta J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  639. NNR29/2019/DEL/1339/0047235 Akpokere Moses Ogenero Delta D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  640. NNR29/2019/DEL/1401/0049306 Sele Jeremiah Ejiro Delta D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  641. NNR29/2019/DEL/439/0014220 David Isaac Delta C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  642. NNR29/2019/DEL/1226/0044176 Okolo David George Delta E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  643. NNR29/2019/DEL/161/0005559 Enwefa Joshua Chukwunweike Delta N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  644. NNR29/2019/DEL/2146/0072859 Oguwebuonu Comaford Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  645. NNR29/2019/DEL/2540/0088728 Peter Onyeka Peace Delta E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  646. NNR29/2019/DEL/256/0008520 Eke Marshal Chukwunalu Delta E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  647. NNR29/2019/DEL/3434/0118404 Omedo Prince Onyenka Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  648. NNR29/2019/DEL/4319/0144821 Igwala Ifeanyi Williams Delta E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  649. NNR29/2019/DEL/538/0017418 Godwin Augustine Delta F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  650. NNR29/2019/DEL/78/0002910 Okolo Solomon Uzodima Delta C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  651. NNR29/2019/DEL/956/0032379 Ebrimoni Oluwasegun David Delta D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  652. NNR29/2019/DEL/3489/0119876 Akpojovwo Faithful Ogenemudiakewe Delta K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  653. NNR29/2019/DEL/2029/0069948 Poni Mikaya N/A Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  654. NNR29/2019/DEL/2608/0090688 Boy John Alfa Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  655. NNR29/2019/DEL/2806/0097399 Ogoba Joseph Karinate Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  656. NNR29/2019/DEL/4232/0142494 Fregene Gabriel John Delta D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  657. NNR29/2019/EBO/1519/0103669 Okemini Ogobuchi Igwe Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  658. NNR29/2019/EBO/1568/0106551 Nwankwo Emmanuel Ikechukwu Ebonyi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  659. NNR29/2019/EBO/2005/0134498 Ekuma Collins Michael Ebonyi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  660. NNR29/2019/EBO/2052/0136665 Chibueze Samuel Chisam Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  661. NNR29/2019/EBO/1172/0080153 Eni Augustine Ibe Ebonyi B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  662. NNR29/2019/EBO/1423/0098245 Samuel Michael Okpara Ebonyi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  663. NNR29/2019/EBO/2119/0139900 Augustine Nnenna Ebonyi F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  664. NNR29/2019/EBO/224/0017729 Peter Ukamaka Elina Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  665. NNR29/2019/EBO/249/0019182 Egwu Joshua Iquor Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  666. NNR29/2019/EBO/326/0024769 Ucha Ogbonnia Chidozie Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  667. NNR29/2019/EBO/482/0032192 Daniel Mercy Chidiebere Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  668. NNR29/2019/EBO/540/0036599 Ohuche Philemon Ohuche Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  669. NNR29/2019/EBO/768/0052817 Ude Paul Ejeri Ebonyi D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  670. NNR29/2019/EBO/993/0067249 Williams Mark Ikenna Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  671. NNR29/2019/EBO/2458/0155601 Kalu Eze Ewalu Ebonyi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  672. NNR29/2019/EBO/2482/0156994 Elom Stephen Chinemerem Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  673. NNR29/2019/EBO/2489/0157325 Okoro Chioma Williams Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  674. NNR29/2019/EBO/527/0035623 Okoro Chinonso Emmanuel Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  675. NNR29/2019/EBO/843/0057456 Okorie Kingsley Onwu Ebonyi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  676. NNR29/2019/EBO/913/0062056 Agwu Amadike Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  677. NNR29/2019/EBO/1547/0105471 Nweke Mmaduabuchi Valentine Ebonyi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  678. NNR29/2019/EBO/1585/0107405 Nwangbo Blessed Matthew Ebonyi D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  679. NNR29/2019/EBO/2049/0136534 Nwebonyi Samuel Nwodom Ebonyi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  680. NNR29/2019/EBO/1451/0100084 Peter Chinenye Mary Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  681. NNR29/2019/EBO/1606/0108927 Solomon Monday Awogama Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  682. NNR29/2019/EBO/1755/0118783 Mawam Jude Monjock Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  683. NNR29/2019/EBO/638/0044480 Sunday Ugo John Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  684. NNR29/2019/EBO/1589/0107571 Ikegwu Francis Anthony Ebonyi D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  685. NNR29/2019/EBO/2217/0144968 Elochukwu Victor Ewenyi Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  686. NNR29/2019/EBO/608/0042451 Alo Chima Roderick Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  687. NNR29/2019/EBO/1124/0076009 Nweke Monday Anthony Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  688. NNR29/2019/EBO/1623/0110018 Edeh Chidera Emmanuel Ebonyi G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  689. NNR29/2019/EBO/1711/0115972 Ugwute Chukwuma Paul Ebonyi B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  690. NNR29/2019/EBO/952/0064884 Ojukwu James Alu Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  691. NNR29/2019/EBO/1162/0078470 Ogbonna Ozoemena John Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  692. NNR29/2019/EBO/1174/0080466 Nwojiji Anayo Opoke Ebonyi F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  693. NNR29/2019/EBO/1572/0106826 Nwangbo Nwabueze Oteonuoha Ebonyi A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  694. NNR29/2019/EBO/1573/0106902 Oteh Obinna Simeon Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  695. NNR29/2019/EBO/1044/0070133 Nwuzor Chioma Abigail Ebonyi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  696. NNR29/2019/EBO/1380/0095038 Ibor Kelechi Hilary Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  697. NNR29/2019/EBO/511/0034175 Omenyi Chukwuemeka Cosmas Ebonyi A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  698. NNR29/2019/EBO/747/0051189 Anyigor Emeka Echeme Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  699. NNR29/2019/EBO/9/0000577 Nwefia Chibunwanne Cornelius Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  700. NNR29/2019/EBO/917/0062385 Nwachi Joseph Oluchi Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  701. NNR29/2019/EBO/1033/0069219 Okorafor Nelson Ihebuche Ebonyi F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  702. NNR29/2019/EBO/1463/0100644 Mayor Blessed Obinna Ebonyi B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  703. NNR29/2019/EBO/1658/0113624 Nwani Prince Tochukwu Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  704. NNR29/2019/EBO/1766/0119554 Okoro Nzubechi Reuben Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  705. NNR29/2019/EBO/2048/0136519 Johnson Chika Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  706. NNR29/2019/EBO/2134/0140648 Okorie Chizobem Nnenwogo0 Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  707. NNR29/2019/EBO/2209/0144716 Omoke Nnamdi Ikechukwu Ebonyi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  708. NNR29/2019/EBO/2221/0145035 Augustine Uchennaya Njoku Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  709. NNR29/2019/EBO/45/0003252 Okoronkwo Blessing Adanne Ebonyi E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  710. NNR29/2019/EBO/7/0000477 Obasi Valentina Nnenna Ebonyi C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  711. NNR29/2019/EBO/835/0056787 Uwakwe Moses Simon Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  712. NNR29/2019/EBO/1128/0076132 Nwafor Nicholas Uzoegu Ebonyi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  713. NNR29/2019/EBO/1271/0087525 Vincent Ogonna Victor Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  714. NNR29/2019/EBO/1362/0093600 John Chidi Samuel Ebonyi B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  715. NNR29/2019/EBO/1553/0105771 Ajah Friday Timothy Ebonyi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  716. NNR29/2019/EBO/1566/0106448 Ogene Nneka Stella Ebonyi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  717. NNR29/2019/EBO/2183/0143719 Agabi Felix Chimezie Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  718. NNR29/2019/EBO/2191/0144091 Agabi Friday Ogbonna Ebonyi B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  719. NNR29/2019/EBO/235/0018204 Igwe Tochukwu Louis Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  720. NNR29/2019/EBO/424/0029746 Aleke John Tochukwu Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  721. NNR29/2019/EBO/426/0029818 Obazi Aturuchi Oshiru Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  722. NNR29/2019/EBO/856/0058123 Idah Philip Okposhi Ebonyi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  723. NNR29/2019/EBO/927/0062741 Nwafor John Chinedu Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  724. NNR29/2019/EBO/1308/0090323 Ede Martha Ifesinachi Ebonyi E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  725. NNR29/2019/EBO/1424/0098247 Onwukwe Ogbonneya Gift Ebonyi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  726. NNR29/2019/EBO/557/0037502 Okoro Martha Daberechi Ebonyi D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  727. NNR29/2019/EDO/1160/0049188 Sunday Samuel Orinameh Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  728. NNR29/2019/EDO/1177/0050449 Arewa Bright Ojo Edo G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  729. NNR29/2019/EDO/1813/0078525 Hassan Haolatu Idowu Edo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  730. NNR29/2019/EDO/1884/0082481 Umoru Blessing Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  731. NNR29/2019/EDO/2068/0090760 Olorunfemi Innocent Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  732. NNR29/2019/EDO/2138/0094013 Jamani Bosede Nene Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  733. NNR29/2019/EDO/2425/0107881 John Ojo Famous Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  734. NNR29/2019/EDO/2451/0109191 Pius Omokafe Destiny Edo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  735. NNR29/2019/EDO/2511/0112922 David Christopher Omogkehiyemi Edo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  736. NNR29/2019/EDO/2542/0114138 Dania Friday Timothy Edo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  737. NNR29/2019/EDO/3101/0141168 Adebayo Emmanuel Adumaza Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  738. NNR29/2019/EDO/3404/0154963 Akanojie Omofa Peter Edo E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  739. NNR29/2019/EDO/3423/0155588 Obanla Ruth Ozi Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  740. NNR29/2019/EDO/3461/0157141 Ologun Titus Okumobame Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  741. NNR29/2019/EDO/640/0024625 Joseph Samuel Ayodeji Edo B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  742. NNR29/2019/EDO/940/0037617 Akodeja Babatunde Confidence Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  743. NNR29/2019/EDO/979/0039512 Igodifo Happiness Etanami Edo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  744. NNR29/2019/EDO/987/0039992 Patrick Oshokunuofa John Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  745. NNR29/2019/EDO/1469/0064155 Eugene Richard Chisom Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  746. NNR29/2019/EDO/17/0000398 Asemewalen Emma Ehikioya Edo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  747. NNR29/2019/EDO/1897/0083223 Aigbokhan Promise Eromosele Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  748. NNR29/2019/EDO/1912/0083869 Odion Stanley Oluwaseun Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  749. NNR29/2019/EDO/1959/0085634 Oamen Osamudiamen Gideon Edo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  750. NNR29/2019/EDO/2032/0089559 Omoleme Precious Princess Edo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  751. NNR29/2019/EDO/2041/0089809 Ayemere Blessing Ehonhon Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  752. NNR29/2019/EDO/2316/0102422 Braimah Favour Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  753. NNR29/2019/EDO/2319/0102653 Idalogho Ikhanoba Charles Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  754. NNR29/2019/EDO/233/0009159 Mevhare Ivie Precious Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  755. NNR29/2019/EDO/2576/0115424 Ikheloa Rachael Favour Edo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  756. NNR29/2019/EDO/2671/0119584 Oseghale Joseph Akharre Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  757. NNR29/2019/EDO/3093/0140776 Ihimire Joshua Oseotue Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  758. NNR29/2019/EDO/3439/0156138 Eigbiremonlen Jeremiah Odion Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  759. NNR29/2019/EDO/1104/0046057 Ene Endurance Henry Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  760. NNR29/2019/EDO/173/0006254 Osezua Anita Eboseremen Edo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  761. NNR29/2019/EDO/1841/0080212 Atole Gertrude Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  762. NNR29/2019/EDO/2091/0092087 Oriekemhen Esther Ihinose Edo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  763. NNR29/2019/EDO/2150/0094804 Achoyamen Jesse Opeyemi Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  764. NNR29/2019/EDO/2160/0095278 Anetor Simeon Osalume Edo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  765. NNR29/2019/EDO/2211/0097337 Abu Isreal Yakubu Edo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  766. NNR29/2019/EDO/2214/0097471 Okoduwa Rose Cynthia Edo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  767. NNR29/2019/EDO/3168/0144054 Enabor Happiness Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  768. NNR29/2019/EDO/3424/0155709 Sule Wisdom Oshoke Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  769. NNR29/2019/EDO/3436/0156031 Eigbedion Albert Samuel Edo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  770. NNR29/2019/EDO/3465/0157239 James Gloria Kehinde Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  771. NNR29/2019/EDO/912/0035975 Eloebhose Dennis Osagie Edo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  772. NNR29/2019/EDO/1198/0051324 Oboh Jude Osarunmese Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  773. NNR29/2019/EDO/1796/0077792 Edealo Success Ifeyinwa Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  774. NNR29/2019/EDO/2541/0114132 Eji Lawson Osemuahu Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  775. NNR29/2019/EDO/3131/0142512 Idanele Matthew Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  776. NNR29/2019/EDO/3132/0142538 Ahiante Dorcas Idoni Edo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  777. NNR29/2019/EDO/3162/0143665 Peter Edojor Monday Edo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  778. NNR29/2019/EDO/3420/0155477 Aziegbemhin Linus Edo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  779. NNR29/2019/EDO/3440/0156170 Akhator Evans Oluwafemi Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  780. NNR29/2019/EDO/355/0014166 Ononjiasike Patrick Ailende Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  781. NNR29/2019/EDO/765/0030234 Iyoha Victoria Orukpe Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  782. NNR29/2019/EDO/885/0034817 Peter David Osaikheigo Edo B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  783. NNR29/2019/EDO/1354/0058911 Abraham Moses Odafe Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  784. NNR29/2019/EDO/2025/0089256 Onuofoye Jeremiah Jeffery Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  785. NNR29/2019/EDO/2193/0096339 Asuelimhen Precious Osapolo Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  786. NNR29/2019/EDO/2355/0104380 Akhabue Christopher Chiemeka Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  787. NNR29/2019/EDO/2424/0107868 Osatohanmhen Stanley Osagie Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  788. NNR29/2019/EDO/2447/0109007 Odia Maria Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  789. NNR29/2019/EDO/2502/0112457 Ehigie Joy Osarugue Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  790. NNR29/2019/EDO/2505/0112597 Egbodioabu Lucky Omon Edo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  791. NNR29/2019/EDO/2525/0113369 Jerome Martins Light Edo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  792. NNR29/2019/EDO/285/0011786 Omofuma Stanley Uduoje Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  793. NNR29/2019/EDO/3029/0137994 Okhaise Joy Ibukun Edo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  794. NNR29/2019/EDO/3076/0140021 Iseghemhen Jerry Ekanoseta Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  795. NNR29/2019/EDO/7/0000371 Ehimen Daniel Demudia Edo B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  796. NNR29/2019/EDO/2007/0088243 Bello Williams Anede Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  797. NNR29/2019/EDO/2528/0113434 Ako Emmanuel Osigbemhe Edo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  798. NNR29/2019/EDO/3428/0155840 Osigbemhe Precious Osamudiamhe Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  799. NNR29/2019/EDO/69/0002376 Akemhe Kingsley Yakubu Edo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  800. NNR29/2019/EDO/953/0038067 Usman Pius Innocent Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  801. NNR29/2019/EDO/1185/0050747 Amedu Joseph Oshoke Edo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  802. NNR29/2019/EDO/1536/0066977 Atsekhame Joseph Monday Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  803. NNR29/2019/EDO/1725/0074932 Jibril Sanni Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  804. NNR29/2019/EDO/1903/0083458 Ikokoh Daniella Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  805. NNR29/2019/EDO/2429/0108137 Aneru Farida Progress Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  806. NNR29/2019/EDO/2466/0110107 Oyarebu Justin Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  807. NNR29/2019/EDO/3038/0138457 Omokhapue Andrew Ewachr Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  808. NNR29/2019/EDO/3407/0155049 Jebu Abraham Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  809. NNR29/2019/EDO/3415/0155320 Yakubu Philip Valentine Edo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  810. NNR29/2019/EDO/687/0025986 Happy Elisha Omoh Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  811. NNR29/2019/EDO/693/0026291 Amedu Paul Osithegbemhe Edo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  812. NNR29/2019/EDO/762/0030002 John Promise Ese Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  813. NNR29/2019/EDO/1145/0048233 Enakele Yekini Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  814. NNR29/2019/EDO/140/0004896 Oiboh Agbokhaode Peter Edo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  815. NNR29/2019/EDO/1404/0061289 Abraham Emmanuel Kiishi Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  816. NNR29/2019/EDO/2012/0088636 Abiri Rahim Mustakim Edo B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  817. NNR29/2019/EDO/3041/0138571 Momodu Imran Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  818. NNR29/2019/EDO/3156/0143431 Paul Rosemary Onoshoagbe Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  819. NNR29/2019/EDO/3435/0156023 Joseph Sarah Esema Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  820. NNR29/2019/EDO/3463/0157199 Abiri Rahim Mustakim Edo B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  821. NNR29/2019/EDO/411/0015793 Mohammed Hauwa Omoye Edo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  822. NNR29/2019/EDO/941/0037651 Momodu Micheal Abass Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  823. NNR29/2019/EDO/1266/0055005 Oredia Christabel Ebode Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  824. NNR29/2019/EDO/1636/0071024 Andrew Joy Annabel Edo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  825. NNR29/2019/EDO/1675/0072419 Imonitie Victor Erumwonse Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  826. NNR29/2019/EDO/1922/0084385 Oribhabor Christiana Odion Edo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  827. NNR29/2019/EDO/2354/0104358 Ogbeide Saviour Oyamenda Edo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  828. NNR29/2019/EDO/664/0025333 Amadin Ofure Peace Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  829. NNR29/2019/EDO/1395/0060895 Alonge Peter Ogechukwu Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  830. NNR29/2019/EDO/1440/0063146 Aguanomwan Gabriel Eguavoen Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  831. NNR29/2019/EDO/1442/0063185 Osamede Destiny Osas Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  832. NNR29/2019/EDO/1456/0063798 Oka Elliot Osaigbovo Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  833. NNR29/2019/EDO/1943/0085249 Uwaifo Prosper Kebiru Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  834. NNR29/2019/EDO/1987/0087421 Uwaifo Prosper Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  835. NNR29/2019/EDO/2653/0118766 Osadolo Merit Ogbeide Edo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  836. NNR29/2019/EDO/2965/0134777 Ebegbe Oluwaseun Solomon Edo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  837. NNR29/2019/EDO/3005/0136843 Ostroy Precious Prince Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  838. NNR29/2019/EDO/1056/0043888 Osayande-Osagie Joy Esther Edo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  839. NNR29/2019/EDO/2340/0103612 Matthew Osaro Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  840. NNR29/2019/EDO/2608/0116861 Okoh Blessing Ngozi Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  841. NNR29/2019/EDO/2957/0134540 Okoh Francis Owoghan Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  842. NNR29/2019/EDO/3007/0136873 Osaretin Ezekiel Orobosa Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  843. NNR29/2019/EDO/1127/0046920 Ojo David Osayande Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  844. NNR29/2019/EDO/1852/0081082 Etinsoa Charles Integrity Edo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  845. NNR29/2019/EDO/1385/0060369 Imarhiagbe Eghosa Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  846. NNR29/2019/EDO/3173/0144217 Adepoju Oluwatobi Adedayo Edo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  847. NNR29/2019/EDO/499/0019286 Abe Fidelis Prince Edo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  848. NNR29/2019/EDO/1270/0055200 Audu Abraham Ohikhena Edo A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  849. NNR29/2019/EDO/1272/0055239 Jeremiah Ishavbode Joseph Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  850. NNR29/2019/EDO/2057/0090325 Samuel Kehinde Eniola Edo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  851. NNR29/2019/EDO/2089/0091941 Adams King Oyarese Edo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  852. NNR29/2019/EDO/2300/0101561 Edward Peter Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  853. NNR29/2019/EDO/2534/0113764 Okholo Augustine Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  854. NNR29/2019/EDO/3023/0137790 Odugbo Sametu Aishatu Edo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  855. NNR29/2019/EDO/3055/0139264 Longe Queen Kemi Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  856. NNR29/2019/EDO/3100/0141059 Longe Christian Damilare Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  857. NNR29/2019/EDO/3129/0142438 Momoh Grace Edo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  858. NNR29/2019/EDO/3454/0156923 Erumuse Mary Edo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  859. NNR29/2019/EDO/417/0016151 Otu Samuel Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  860. NNR29/2019/EDO/857/0033802 Shaibu Afeez Edo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  861. NNR29/2019/EDO/1443/0063294 Adoga Godwin Felix Edo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  862. NNR29/2019/EDO/2312/0102276 Oikeh Ann Omotiefe Edo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  863. NNR29/2019/EDO/3001/0136581 Ezim Anayo Ojekhile Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  864. NNR29/2019/EDO/3193/0145154 Efeiri Aikijemen Godgift Edo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  865. NNR29/2019/EDO/397/0015454 Imolede Emmanuel Stephen Edo B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  866. NNR29/2019/EDO/498/0019273 Oboh Victor Oyakhire Edo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  867. NNR29/2019/EDO/548/0021339 Ejere Aigbe Isaiah Edo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  868. NNR29/2019/EDO/728/0028709 Igbadia Kingsley Ohiolei Edo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  869. NNR29/2019/EDO/2061/0090468 Akhimie Ojo Edo B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  870. NNR29/2019/EDO/2786/0126256 Eguagie Becky Aimiede Edo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  871. NNR29/2019/EDO/629/0024377 Happy Elijah Odion Edo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  872. NNR29/2019/EKI/1223/0075378 Aluko Olalekan Ayomide Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  873. NNR29/2019/EKI/1323/0082022 Oluwadare Samuel Bidemi Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  874. NNR29/2019/EKI/176/0008787 Oladunjoye Oluwamotemi Bidemi Ekiti F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  875. NNR29/2019/EKI/1859/0109011 Adeyemo Oluwatosin Augustine Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  876. NNR29/2019/EKI/1945/0114369 Ajewole Olamide Adedayo Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  877. NNR29/2019/EKI/2345/0134618 Badmus Simbiat Ajike Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  878. NNR29/2019/EKI/2604/0145404 Akinyemi Hezekiah Adekunle Ekiti N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  879. NNR29/2019/EKI/2809/0156063 Ajayi Gbenga Olasunkanmi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  880. NNR29/2019/EKI/2820/0156738 Oni Oluwaseun Daniel Ekiti E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  881. NNR29/2019/EKI/2837/0157830 Olayiwola Olabisi Alex Ekiti N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  882. NNR29/2019/EKI/42/0002216 Ojo John Olusola Ekiti C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  883. NNR29/2019/EKI/530/0029816 Osunleye Victor Abayomi Ekiti C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  884. NNR29/2019/EKI/566/0031965 Fatile Ayodeji Francis Ekiti F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  885. NNR29/2019/EKI/591/0034366 Joseph Damilare Timileyin Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  886. NNR29/2019/EKI/703/0041167 Olajide Olamilekan Olaoluwa Ekiti B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  887. NNR29/2019/EKI/773/0046000 Adegboyega Halleluyah Abraham Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  888. NNR29/2019/EKI/782/0046887 Adeyeye Adejoke Oluwaseun Ekiti E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  889. NNR29/2019/EKI/823/0049481 Aniche Samuel Sixtus Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  890. NNR29/2019/EKI/882/0053283 Oluwadare Mary Bose Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  891. NNR29/2019/EKI/907/0055068 Ogundele Samuel Opeyemi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  892. NNR29/2019/EKI/935/0057132 Ayodele Oluwakemi Jewel Ekiti K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  893. NNR29/2019/EKI/1001/0062113 Popoola Oluwaseun Emmanuel Ekiti D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  894. NNR29/2019/EKI/1014/0062453 Olajubu Olawole Johnson Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  895. NNR29/2019/EKI/1328/0082228 Adelerin Funke Anuoluwapo Ekiti F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  896. NNR29/2019/EKI/2006/0117606 Oladapo Olaniyi Olatunde Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  897. NNR29/2019/EKI/2027/0118432 Oladimeji Olusegun Ojo Ekiti J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  898. NNR29/2019/EKI/2523/0142238 Dada Queen Damilola Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  899. NNR29/2019/EKI/2528/0142558 Adeoye Adeyemi Daniel Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  900. NNR29/2019/EKI/2565/0144199 Dada Damilola Faith Ekiti E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  901. NNR29/2019/EKI/2569/0144276 Popoola Dominic Tobiloba Ekiti C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  902. NNR29/2019/EKI/893/0053895 Akinwande Olamilekan Joshua Ekiti B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  903. NNR29/2019/EKI/943/0057858 Ayoola Oluwabukola Temitope Ekiti N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  904. NNR29/2019/EKI/1048/0064671 Akingbade Adeniran Anixious Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  905. NNR29/2019/EKI/147/0007175 Oluwatuyi Tosin Victor Ekiti C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  906. NNR29/2019/EKI/1519/0091797 Agboola Samuel Opejesu Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  907. NNR29/2019/EKI/1858/0108999 Akola Rachael Anuoluwapo Ekiti N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  908. NNR29/2019/EKI/1868/0109309 Akole Rachael Anuoluwapo Ekiti N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  909. NNR29/2019/EKI/2011/0117750 Agbaje Temidayo Feranmi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  910. NNR29/2019/EKI/2567/0144216 Ayeni Olaniyi Oluwaseun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  911. NNR29/2019/EKI/76/0003741 Olajide Oluwapelumi Samuel Ekiti D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  912. NNR29/2019/EKI/779/0046636 Aturamu Olayinka Comfort Ekiti N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  913. NNR29/2019/EKI/106/0005473 Obademi Richard Ayomitan Ekiti J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  914. NNR29/2019/EKI/1061/0065359 Oluwagbemi Tosin Joseph Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  915. NNR29/2019/EKI/1433/0087603 Adeolu Olamilekan Abraham Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  916. NNR29/2019/EKI/1715/0101200 Adetona Chukwuemeka Moses Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  917. NNR29/2019/EKI/1896/0111586 Olowoyeye Busuyi Isaac Ekiti E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  918. NNR29/2019/EKI/716/0042253 Akinyemi Ronke Oyindamola Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  919. NNR29/2019/EKI/833/0050136 Ajayi Kehinde Christopher Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  920. NNR29/2019/EKI/959/0058799 Daramola Oluwaseun Samuel Ekiti A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  921. NNR29/2019/EKI/1016/0062490 Jimoh Sulaiman Adebusuyi Ekiti E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  922. NNR29/2019/EKI/1141/0069590 Alimi Isaac Temitayo Ekiti C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  923. NNR29/2019/EKI/1619/0096992 Adesola Ayodeji Peter Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  924. NNR29/2019/EKI/1696/0100533 Gbadamosi Oluwadayo Peter Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  925. NNR29/2019/EKI/1774/0104585 Fajimeye Joshua Odunayo Ekiti E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  926. NNR29/2019/EKI/1870/0109459 Akinyemi Rachael Yetunde Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  927. NNR29/2019/EKI/1910/0111980 Shittu Olajide Sheu Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  928. NNR29/2019/EKI/1956/0114906 Patrick Tolulope Nkechi Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  929. NNR29/2019/EKI/44/0002312 Ogundare Peter Soji Ekiti A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  930. NNR29/2019/EKI/110/0005550 Ogunleye Tunde Olumide Ekiti C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  931. NNR29/2019/EKI/1470/0089450 Adepoju Ayomide Samuel Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  932. NNR29/2019/EKI/1799/0105578 Matthew Blessing Omolewa Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  933. NNR29/2019/EKI/1857/0108998 Onileowo Olarewaju Gbenga Ekiti N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  934. NNR29/2019/EKI/2033/0118714 Agbo Friday Dele Ekiti A3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  935. NNR29/2019/EKI/2588/0144788 Adu Adedayo Oluwatosin Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  936. NNR29/2019/EKI/395/0020647 Odeleye Timothy Oluwatobi Ekiti D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  937. NNR29/2019/EKI/1136/0069472 Odeyemi Samuel Odunayo Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  938. NNR29/2019/EKI/1185/0072425 Adeyeye Ayomide Emmanuel Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  939. NNR29/2019/EKI/1387/0085278 Fagbemi Stephen Jumoke Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  940. NNR29/2019/EKI/1557/0093570 Ogunlade Samuel Gbenga Ekiti H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  941. NNR29/2019/EKI/170/0008590 Olaonipekun Babalola Samuel Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  942. NNR29/2019/EKI/2010/0117697 Adebiyi Taiwo Adesola Ekiti F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  943. NNR29/2019/EKI/2473/0139945 Bosede Foluso Segun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  944. NNR29/2019/EKI/2539/0143113 Orimaye Bamidele Sylvester Ekiti E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  945. NNR29/2019/EKI/624/0036158 Amuda Lateef Akanni Ekiti E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  946. NNR29/2019/EKI/679/0039191 Abiola Temitope Elijah Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  947. NNR29/2019/EKI/712/0041974 Oguntuase Gbenga Samuel Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  948. NNR29/2019/EKI/942/0057797 Jolumo Johnson Oluwaseun Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  949. NNR29/2019/EKI/1177/0071893 Adebiyi Kunle Emmanuel Ekiti B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  950. NNR29/2019/EKI/1334/0082486 Ajileye Oluwasegun Oluwafemi Ekiti B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  951. NNR29/2019/EKI/1392/0085372 Omotoso Adesola Philip Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  952. NNR29/2019/EKI/1413/0086718 Awolusi Gbenga Jeremiah Ekiti C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  953. NNR29/2019/EKI/1571/0094338 Olarewaju Ayodeji Timilehin Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  954. NNR29/2019/EKI/1711/0101099 Fagbuyiro Seun Emmanuel Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  955. NNR29/2019/EKI/191/0009519 Coker Opeyemi Oluwatumise Gabriel Ekiti C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  956. NNR29/2019/EKI/2446/0138530 Olanolapo Olaitan Abdulrasaq Ekiti F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  957. NNR29/2019/EKI/67/0003391 Awopetu Oluwadamilola Akinwunmi Ekiti F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  958. NNR29/2019/EKI/846/0050728 Balogun Michael Oluwagbemiga Ekiti A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  959. NNR29/2019/EKI/956/0058641 Alabi Sola Amos Ekiti B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  960. NNR29/2019/EKI/1122/0068554 Kolawole Ifeoluwa Bidemi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  961. NNR29/2019/EKI/124/0006168 Adegbuyi Nurudeen Babatunde Ekiti A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  962. NNR29/2019/EKI/1260/0077889 Ajenifuja Ayomide Obafemi Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  963. NNR29/2019/EKI/1297/0080837 Oni Oyeyemi Oduayo Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  964. NNR29/2019/EKI/1850/0108445 Fashae Segun David Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  965. NNR29/2019/EKI/1851/0108575 Atooki Opeyemi David Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  966. NNR29/2019/EKI/2358/0135064 Babade Oluwafemi Olawunmi Ekiti E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  967. NNR29/2019/EKI/2388/0136232 Olowookere Olarewaju James Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  968. NNR29/2019/EKI/2404/0136756 Ogunyemi Michael Femi Ekiti G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  969. NNR29/2019/EKI/2785/0154938 Folorunsho Olayinka Abiodun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  970. NNR29/2019/EKI/2792/0155420 Saka Wasiu Olawumi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  971. NNR29/2019/EKI/288/0014636 Oludaisi Olaoluwa Olalekan Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  972. NNR29/2019/EKI/381/0020053 Adebayo Damilola Gabriel Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  973. NNR29/2019/EKI/484/0026441 Oladunjoye Oluwatosin David Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  974. NNR29/2019/EKI/501/0027255 Oyebade Adesewa Margaret Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  975. NNR29/2019/EKI/544/0030540 Faseyin Eniola Joseph Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  976. NNR29/2019/EKI/688/0039934 Falaye Peter Oluwakayode Ekiti F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  977. NNR29/2019/EKI/866/0052238 Abe Joseph Segun Ekiti D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  978. NNR29/2019/EKI/873/0052828 Agbeleoba Igbekele Peter Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  979. NNR29/2019/EKI/976/0060349 Karee Rasaq Kolawole Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  980. NNR29/2019/EKI/1025/0063105 Fabikun Adekunbi Samuel Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  981. NNR29/2019/EKI/1312/0081392 Olofinlade Elijah Kayode Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  982. NNR29/2019/EKI/174/0008697 Omole Toba Victor Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  983. NNR29/2019/EKI/2426/0137708 Akintoye Oluwaseun Mariam Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  984. NNR29/2019/EKI/2492/0141125 Sunday Williams Bolawa Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  985. NNR29/2019/EKI/1044/0064150 Ejioye Olasunkanmi Ayomikun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  986. NNR29/2019/EKI/1082/0066632 Ogunyemi Samuel Sunday Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  987. NNR29/2019/EKI/1180/0072075 Oso Temidayo Akinola Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  988. NNR29/2019/EKI/1209/0074394 Ajewole Ayomide Ezekiel Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  989. NNR29/2019/EKI/1241/0076377 Ogundele Elizabeth Omobola Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  990. NNR29/2019/EKI/1310/0081292 Bidemi Oladayo Abiodun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  991. NNR29/2019/EKI/1445/0088022 Omotoyinbo Ademola Peter Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  992. NNR29/2019/EKI/1683/0099858 Akinola Blessing Segun Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  993. NNR29/2019/EKI/1798/0105564 Alao Ayodele Ezekiel Ekiti D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  994. NNR29/2019/EKI/1934/0113444 Olorunsegun Salome Toyin Ekiti K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  995. NNR29/2019/EKI/2330/0133599 Ajewole Damilare Olamide Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  996. NNR29/2019/EKI/2564/0144164 Anjorin Christianah Tiwatope Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  997. NNR29/2019/EKI/2573/0144373 Ogunsakin Sunday Ayodeji Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  998. NNR29/2019/EKI/457/0024831 Ojo Bukola Olayemi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  999. NNR29/2019/EKI/646/0037395 Adebayo Oluwaseun Ojo Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1000. NNR29/2019/EKI/732/0043560 Afolabi Temitope Oluwaseun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1001. NNR29/2019/EKI/861/0051730 Faseeyin Esther Abosede Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1002. NNR29/2019/EKI/476/0026032 Erinle Sunday Lekan Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1003. NNR29/2019/EKI/825/0049560 Olajide Samuel Aduragbemi Ekiti C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1004. NNR29/2019/EKI/1115/0068272 Adebayo Kehinde Kemi Ekiti E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1005. NNR29/2019/EKI/1276/0078950 Aluko Hammad Olalekan Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1006. NNR29/2019/EKI/1490/0090374 Ajayi Olamide James Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1007. NNR29/2019/EKI/1498/0090569 Salami Sikiru Abiodun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1008. NNR29/2019/EKI/1506/0091043 Afolabi Abiodun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1009. NNR29/2019/EKI/1753/0103415 Olowomeye Seun Michael Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1010. NNR29/2019/EKI/228/0011539 Adedipe Elizabeth Ifeoluwa Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1011. NNR29/2019/EKI/2437/0138328 Sulaimna Teniola Waliyi Ekiti F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1012. NNR29/2019/EKI/2489/0140804 Olomola Tobi Kazeem Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1013. NNR29/2019/EKI/2560/0144016 Oluwatuyi Temilola Abiodun Ekiti C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1014. NNR29/2019/EKI/2827/0157404 Owolabi Johnson Olajuwon Ekiti C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1015. NNR29/2019/EKI/78/0003946 Akintola Oluwaseun Patrick Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1016. NNR29/2019/EKI/1772/0104549 Amusa Lawrence Bamikole Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1017. NNR29/2019/EKI/443/0024110 Ariyo Sunday Femi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1018. NNR29/2019/EKI/771/0045963 Adebola Itunu Ayomide Ekiti E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1019. NNR29/2019/EKI/1167/0071051 Adebola Tobi Tunde Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1020. NNR29/2019/EKI/1544/0092948 Aluko Benedicta Oluwatosin Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1021. NNR29/2019/EKI/208/0010569 Adeoti Adewale Francis Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1022. NNR29/2019/EKI/22/0001232 Aborisade Oladapo Olasunkanmi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1023. NNR29/2019/EKI/2337/0133895 Kolawole Oluwafunke Elizabeth Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1024. NNR29/2019/EKI/2476/0140042 Adeoye Adetola Ayobami Ekiti N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1025. NNR29/2019/EKI/2482/0140364 Adedeji Olalekan Gbenga Ekiti E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1026. NNR29/2019/EKI/2816/0156360 Abe Pelumi Timothy Ekiti C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1027. NNR29/2019/EKI/498/0027066 Oguntuyi Modupe Esther Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1028. NNR29/2019/EKI/522/0029154 Fabiyi Margret Olufolarin Ekiti E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1029. NNR29/2019/EKI/631/0036610 Awolumate Funmilola Abidemi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1030. NNR29/2019/EKI/654/0037941 Dada Mayowa Peter Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1031. NNR29/2019/EKI/1287/0080163 Oyatogun Oluwafemi Damilare Ekiti B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1032. NNR29/2019/EKI/135/0006538 Saliu Akeem Owolabi Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1033. NNR29/2019/EKI/1379/0084887 Kolawole Olajide Daniel Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1034. NNR29/2019/EKI/1540/0092891 Lawal Oluwasegun Isaac Ekiti C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1035. NNR29/2019/EKI/1570/0094328 Ilesanmi Temitope Esther Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1036. NNR29/2019/EKI/1611/0096527 Akerele Oladimeji Olaniyi Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1037. NNR29/2019/EKI/1758/0103926 Bamisaye Benjamin Ayomide Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1038. NNR29/2019/EKI/1777/0104749 Ilori Emmanuel Ademola Ekiti B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1039. NNR29/2019/EKI/1778/0104797 Owoeye Oluwatobi Olasunkanmi Ekiti D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1040. NNR29/2019/EKI/1879/0110162 Osasona Emmanuel Oluwadamilare Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1041. NNR29/2019/EKI/1940/0113654 Ogunleye Philip Seun Ekiti C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1042. NNR29/2019/EKI/2526/0142466 Odogun Blessing Eseoghene Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1043. NNR29/2019/EKI/26/0001489 Awobusuyi Babajide Anuoluwapo Ekiti E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1044. NNR29/2019/EKI/625/0036162 Ayowunmi Emmanuel Oluwagbemiga Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1045. NNR29/2019/EKI/669/0038613 Ogunleye Joshua Olamide Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1046. NNR29/2019/EKI/687/0039891 Abidakun Victor Oluwaseun Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1047. NNR29/2019/EKI/736/0043768 Familola Busuyi Babatunde Ekiti F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1048. NNR29/2019/EKI/745/0044439 Aje Grace Oluwamayowa Ekiti D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1049. NNR29/2019/EKI/786/0047246 Yusuf Opeyemi Timileyin Ekiti D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1050. NNR29/2019/EKI/874/0052862 Adebusoye Ajiboye Austine Ekiti E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1051. NNR29/2019/EKI/911/0055331 Oluwasesin Babatunde Abiola Ekiti B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1052. NNR29/2019/EKI/924/0056339 Ayeni Boluwatife Vincent Ekiti K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1053. NNR29/2019/ENU/250/0014650 Udegbo Ifeanyichukwu Samson Enugu D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1054. NNR29/2019/ENU/64/0003544 Ndubuisi Marvelous Chidiogo Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1055. NNR29/2019/ENU/514/0030758 Akubue Arinze Lancelot Collins Enugu A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1056. NNR29/2019/ENU/1937/0110084 Edeh Sunday Christian Enugu B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1057. NNR29/2019/ENU/2107/0119413 Charles Deborah Ogochukwu Enugu F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1058. NNR29/2019/ENU/2111/0119628 Odike Moses Ameh Enugu D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1059. NNR29/2019/ENU/1200/0070961 Mgbachi Michael Ifeanyichukwu Enugu C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1060. NNR29/2019/ENU/1217/0071604 Okachi Juliet Obianuju Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1061. NNR29/2019/ENU/2474/0137646 Chinwuba Christian Ugochukwu Enugu D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1062. NNR29/2019/ENU/599/0034632 Egesi Chukwuebuka Malachy Enugu F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1063. NNR29/2019/ENU/1058/0062834 Didigwu Christian Chisom Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1064. NNR29/2019/ENU/1201/0070988 Ujah Stephanie Onyinye Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1065. NNR29/2019/ENU/1666/0095937 Idoko Oliver Enugu F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1066. NNR29/2019/ENU/1927/0109644 Aji Caleb Daberechi Enugu F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1067. NNR29/2019/ENU/2002/0113847 Oche Jerry Mathew Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1068. NNR29/2019/ENU/2005/0113881 Ibrahim Destiny Adukwu Enugu D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1069. NNR29/2019/ENU/2090/0117983 Itodo Andrew Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1070. NNR29/2019/ENU/332/0019468 Abugu Samson Odinaka Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1071. NNR29/2019/ENU/581/0033550 Mamah Hillary Onyekachi Enugu E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1072. NNR29/2019/ENU/863/0049774 Azegba Juliet Oluchi Enugu E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1073. NNR29/2019/ENU/1031/0060962 Odoh Joshua Chidiebere Enugu C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1074. NNR29/2019/ENU/584/0033638 Nnamani Sunday Chukwuemeka Enugu A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1075. NNR29/2019/ENU/1232/0072864 Onovo Esther Ngozichukwuka Enugu E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1076. NNR29/2019/ENU/1315/0077104 Nwodoh Austine Arinze Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1077. NNR29/2019/ENU/1393/0081935 Edeh Abraham Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1078. NNR29/2019/ENU/1726/0098718 Anyanwu Innocent Chinedu Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1079. NNR29/2019/ENU/1949/0111311 Edeh Emmanuel Onyebuchi Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1080. NNR29/2019/ENU/547/0032046 Ani Kingsley Onuabuchi Enugu A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1081. NNR29/2019/ENU/961/0056214 Ani Ifeanyi Gabriel Enugu C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1082. NNR29/2019/ENU/1024/0060436 Aneke Blessing Enugu D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1083. NNR29/2019/ENU/203/0011767 Anyanwu Emmanuel Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1084. NNR29/2019/ENU/500/0030109 Igwe Chidiebere Clinton Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1085. NNR29/2019/ENU/984/0057892 Esuogu Chinaecherem Comfort Enugu F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1086. NNR29/2019/ENU/1812/0103538 Obayi Lilian Onyinyechukwu Enugu D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1087. NNR29/2019/ENU/230/0013572 Ugwu Michael Ejike Enugu E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1088. NNR29/2019/ENU/2886/0155476 Nwaeze Maurice Enugu C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1089. NNR29/2019/ENU/746/0043798 Ezugwu Josephine Chinenye Enugu F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1090. NNR29/2019/ENU/889/0051470 Eze-Ubawuike Chinyere Goodness Enugu F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1091. NNR29/2019/ENU/1276/0074970 Jerome Martins Obinna Enugu D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1092. NNR29/2019/ENU/2891/0155570 Okechukwu David Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1093. NNR29/2019/ENU/994/0058390 Uzodinma Gideon B Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1094. NNR29/2019/ENU/1757/0100513 Odo Kelvin Emeka Enugu F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1095. NNR29/2019/ENU/359/0021057 Uroko Philip Agaga Enugu N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1096. NNR29/2019/ENU/739/0043277 Odoh Rosecollet Chinonye Enugu E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1097. NNR29/2019/ENU/151/0008704 Onyia Solomon Ezekiel Enugu E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1098. NNR29/2019/ENU/1877/0107118 Chukwu Samson Ebuka Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1099. NNR29/2019/ENU/1995/0113607 Udeh Mary Onyinyechi Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1100. NNR29/2019/ENU/2416/0135347 Owusi Chidiebere Henry Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1101. NNR29/2019/ENU/2894/0155704 Oguagu Samuel Udoka Enugu E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1102. NNR29/2019/ENU/311/0018084 Akachukwu Jude Ifeanyi Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1103. NNR29/2019/ENU/440/0025814 Amadife Daniel Heritage Enugu H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1104. NNR29/2019/ENU/476/0028520 Onyia Chigozie Pascal Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1105. NNR29/2019/ENU/971/0057195 Sunday Chinonso Daniel Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1106. NNR29/2019/ENU/1032/0061016 Ugwor Ekene Cyprain Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1107. NNR29/2019/ENU/1165/0068926 Ude Micheal Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1108. NNR29/2019/ENU/1838/0104813 Anigbo Elochukwu Christopher Enugu G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1109. NNR29/2019/ENU/2943/0157429 Ojike James Chimaobi Enugu D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1110. NNR29/2019/FCT/1420/0106646 Omaji Emmanuel Usman FCT D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1111. NNR29/2019/FCT/884/0067814 Abubakar Rahmat Ummi FCT E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1112. NNR29/2019/FCT/1010/0076315 Udeh Emmanuel Onyilo FCT H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1113. NNR29/2019/FCT/364/0029308 Samuel Festus FCT D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1114. NNR29/2019/FCT/471/0036666 Suleiman Abdulmuminu Yusuf FCT D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1115. NNR29/2019/FCT/929/0071139 Wada Sumaila FCT C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1116. NNR29/2019/FCT/1143/0085673 Amos Emmanuel Endurance FCT E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1117. NNR29/2019/FCT/822/0064103 Oche Ela Pius FCT D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1118. NNR29/2019/FCT/1418/0106468 Obi Peter Achi FCT D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1119. NNR29/2019/FCT/1978/0155296 Suleiman Yusuf Husseini FCT D5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1120. NNR29/2019/FCT/963/0073088 Obi Peter Achi FCT D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1121. NNR29/2019/GOM/114/0005526 Iduh Umaru Paul Gombe N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1122. NNR29/2019/BAU/526/0021756 Thomas Yakubu Gombe N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1123. NNR29/2019/GOM/1767/0085336 Babaciki Abner Tau Gombe C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1124. NNR29/2019/GOM/1860/0090260 Jodis Elijah Friday Gombe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1125. NNR29/2019/GOM/1920/0093353 Shehu Ramson Maina Gombe E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1126. NNR29/2019/GOM/1980/0096750 Sarki Mandela Yakubu Gombe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1127. NNR29/2019/GOM/2380/0117845 Solomon Amos Gombe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1128. NNR29/2019/GOM/2683/0136317 Labangu Markus Gombe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1129. NNR29/2019/GOM/2788/0143312 John Danglu Chachi Gombe D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1130. NNR29/2019/GOM/2810/0144443 Evans Mathias Gombe G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1131. NNR29/2019/GOM/2106/0102725 Dipola Daniel Kello Gombe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1132. NNR29/2019/GOM/1844/0089380 Anas Aliu Gombe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1133. NNR29/2019/GOM/1901/0092537 Usman Dauda Gombe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1134. NNR29/2019/GOM/2110/0102972 Abdulmumini Zainab Peace Gombe C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1135. NNR29/2019/GOM/2980/0156183 Abubakar Zayyad Gombe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1136. NNR29/2019/IMO/1392/0060723 Ikechukwu Emmanuel Chukwuemeka Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1137. NNR29/2019/IMO/1467/0063615 Ngurukwem Augonus Chidera Imo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1138. NNR29/2019/IMO/2079/0088993 Ekeh Emmanuel Ugochukwu Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1139. NNR29/2019/IMO/2761/0114597 Okoro Chiamaka Sarah Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1140. NNR29/2019/IMO/3467/0141230 Ekeh Prosper Sopuruchi Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1141. NNR29/2019/IMO/3543/0144155 Jones Amarachi Adora Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1142. NNR29/2019/IMO/3948/0156852 Emmanuel Chike Raymond Imo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1143. NNR29/2019/IMO/431/0017275 Opara Austine Charles Imo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1144. NNR29/2019/IMO/736/0029453 Ezekwere Chukwuebuka Wisdom Imo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1145. NNR29/2019/IMO/915/0037922 Iregbu Onyekachi Daniel Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1146. NNR29/2019/IMO/957/0040195 Izunobi Chidubezie Micheal Imo A3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1147. NNR29/2019/IMO/2295/0096864 Amadi Christian Ugochukwu Imo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1148. NNR29/2019/IMO/2676/0111696 Okoro Chibueze Kenneth Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1149. NNR29/2019/IMO/640/0025330 Ibe Solomon Chinonyerem Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1150. NNR29/2019/IMO/688/0027602 Oguamalam John Osondu Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1151. NNR29/2019/IMO/2103/0089877 Emezie Ngozi Mary Imo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1152. NNR29/2019/IMO/218/0008383 Mbeayi Ifeanyi Obima Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1153. NNR29/2019/IMO/2782/0115327 Paul Blessing Ifeoma Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1154. NNR29/2019/IMO/3932/0156177 Odu Augustine Obinna Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1155. NNR29/2019/IMO/1189/0051664 Nwaneri Favour Chiagozie Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1156. NNR29/2019/IMO/1298/0056479 Ihuoma Vincent Okechukwu Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1157. NNR29/2019/IMO/1497/0064785 Nneji Uche Vivian Imo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1158. NNR29/2019/IMO/2532/0106029 Chidi Samuel Odinakachi Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1159. NNR29/2019/IMO/2656/0110503 Nwaneri Favour Chiagozie Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1160. NNR29/2019/IMO/694/0028068 Ihuoma Foustinus Ogemdi Imo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1161. NNR29/2019/IMO/95/0003868 Hyginus Prince Ebubechukwu Imo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1162. NNR29/2019/IMO/1670/0071724 Duru Emmanuel Nnadozie Imo A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1163. NNR29/2019/IMO/2088/0089298 Oliver Austin Chibuzor Imo B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1164. NNR29/2019/IMO/2520/0105612 Moneke Cynthia Nkechi Imo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1165. NNR29/2019/IMO/616/0024616 Nwosu Mary Alice Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1166. NNR29/2019/IMO/1951/0083380 Uwarike Chukwuebuka Paul Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1167. NNR29/2019/IMO/1472/0063895 Ogwua Emmanuel Tochukwu Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1168. NNR29/2019/IMO/1667/0071714 Ibe Happiness Imo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1169. NNR29/2019/IMO/1911/0082025 Mbanu Joshua Maduabuchukwu Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1170. NNR29/2019/IMO/2907/0119533 Obi Daniel Chidi Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1171. NNR29/2019/IMO/3561/0144855 Manus Chinasa Austine Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1172. NNR29/2019/IMO/3959/0157358 Duru Chinonso Emmanuel Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1173. NNR29/2019/IMO/1301/0056735 Ezeala Emmanuel Chukwukebuka Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1174. NNR29/2019/IMO/3372/0138439 Iheanacho Uche Oluwasegun Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1175. NNR29/2019/IMO/3406/0139428 Anyagwa Sandra Onyinyechi Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1176. NNR29/2019/IMO/3951/0157138 Ononiwu Rowland Izuchukwu Imo B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1177. NNR29/2019/IMO/3973/0157744 Oguike Stanley Chima Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1178. NNR29/2019/IMO/410/0016506 Peter Michael Somtochukwu Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1179. NNR29/2019/IMO/417/0016914 Peter John Chukwuebuka / Chikezie Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1180. NNR29/2019/IMO/577/0023237 Ezeala Emmanuel Chidera Imo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1181. NNR29/2019/IMO/743/0029825 Oliver Daniel Kelechi Imo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1182. NNR29/2019/IMO/1328/0058223 Eziefule Goodluck Ogadinma Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1183. NNR29/2019/IMO/146/0005408 Ukwusike Godfrey Male Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1184. NNR29/2019/IMO/1592/0068521 Nwachineke Daniel Nwachukwu Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1185. NNR29/2019/IMO/2737/0113959 Ogu Tochukwu Promise Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1186. NNR29/2019/IMO/3330/0136844 Osuagwu Mcbasil Chinonye Imo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1187. NNR29/2019/IMO/3914/0155623 Igboeche Mercy Ebere Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1188. NNR29/2019/IMO/3952/0157140 Ogbonna Ezinne Favour Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1189. NNR29/2019/IMO/830/0033939 Alex Wisdom Samson Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1190. NNR29/2019/IMO/832/0034079 Emmanuel Dominion Chuka Imo A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1191. NNR29/2019/IMO/1154/0049863 Samuel Ngozi Christiana Imo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1192. NNR29/2019/IMO/1303/0056886 Ejiofor Ekene Christopher Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1193. NNR29/2019/IMO/1598/0068818 Okpoko Chibueze Sunday Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1194. NNR29/2019/IMO/1629/0070302 Osuji Chukwudi Imo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1195. NNR29/2019/IMO/1850/0078140 Ekeh Tochukwu Anthony Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1196. NNR29/2019/IMO/1851/0078164 Ekeanya Mary Chiamaka Imo F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1197. NNR29/2019/IMO/197/0007409 Felix Kelechi Imo A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1198. NNR29/2019/IMO/2054/0087834 Mmegwa Confidence Ozioma Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1199. NNR29/2019/IMO/2183/0092533 Nwachukwu Nnabuihe Deliverance Imo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1200. NNR29/2019/IMO/2317/0098071 Anamemena Onyedikachi Augustine Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1201. NNR29/2019/IMO/2539/0106234 Okere Uchechukwu Bruno Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1202. NNR29/2019/IMO/2621/0108909 Ejiofor Ekene Christopher Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1203. NNR29/2019/IMO/2647/0109906 Mmegwa Daniel Chiebuka Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1204. NNR29/2019/IMO/3239/0133406 Nwagu Ernest Chigozie Imo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1205. NNR29/2019/IMO/3578/0145308 Victor Daniel Uchechukwu Imo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1206. NNR29/2019/IMO/3940/0156572 Eke Solomon Chijioke Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1207. NNR29/2019/IMO/478/0018554 Ogu Emmanuel Boniface Imo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1208. NNR29/2019/IMO/613/0024400 Martins Chidozie Bobby Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1209. NNR29/2019/IMO/908/0037618 Ekeh Christopher Chiadozim Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1210. NNR29/2019/IMO/1005/0043543 Onuoha Chidiebere Saviour Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1211. NNR29/2019/IMO/423/0017082 Njoku Precious Chukwuemeka Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1212. NNR29/2019/IMO/614/0024508 Eboninya Ikenna Justine Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1213. NNR29/2019/IMO/1737/0074054 Mbagwu Loureate Ngozi Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1214. NNR29/2019/IMO/1717/0073192 Edwin Jeniffer Joy Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1215. NNR29/2019/IMO/2313/0097874 Charles Cynthia Happiness Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1216. NNR29/2019/IMO/269/0010174 Osuala Marklord Chinazaepere Imo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1217. NNR29/2019/IMO/61/0002330 Osuala Cynthia Ogechi Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1218. NNR29/2019/IMO/627/0025059 Eugene Chioma Rhoda Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1219. NNR29/2019/IMO/1367/0059779 Ndiwe Faith Imo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1220. NNR29/2019/IMO/2780/0115264 Onyemachi Izuchukwu John Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1221. NNR29/2019/IMO/3/0000069 Francis Destiny Chimaroke Imo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1222. NNR29/2019/IMO/836/0034304 Ndiwe Joshua Uche Imo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1223. NNR29/2019/IMO/891/0036919 Anene Joshua Chukwuka Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1224. NNR29/2019/IMO/1099/0047714 Nzeka Chibido Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1225. NNR29/2019/IMO/1664/0071629 Odunze Chiwendu Faustina Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1226. NNR29/2019/IMO/324/0012563 John Handsome Fortune Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1227. NNR29/2019/IMO/3901/0155151 Nwasoro James Napoleon Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1228. NNR29/2019/IMO/1051/0045706 Ezealor Michael Chukwuma Imo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1229. NNR29/2019/IMO/1071/0046722 Chikwendu Kingsley Ikechukwu Imo B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1230. NNR29/2019/IMO/1509/0065244 Jonathan Loveth Amarachi Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1231. NNR29/2019/IMO/1512/0065409 Chima Ifunanya Merit Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1232. NNR29/2019/IMO/2330/0098263 Okorie Mirian Yadirichukwu Imo K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1233. NNR29/2019/IMO/2443/0102209 Oha Best Osinachi Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1234. NNR29/2019/IMO/982/0042341 Ifeanyichukwu Joy Chioma Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1235. NNR29/2019/IMO/1084/0047031 Ernest Victor Chukwuma Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1236. NNR29/2019/IMO/3961/0157366 Okafor Emmanuel Chinedu Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1237. NNR29/2019/IMO/546/0022059 Okwuegbulem Mesharke Ezinba Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1238. NNR29/2019/IMO/1709/0072922 Enweremba Precious Ugochukwu Imo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1239. NNR29/2019/IMO/1750/0074909 Uzoewuru Kenneth Wisdom Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1240. NNR29/2019/IMO/1777/0075734 Adiole Cletus Okwuchukwu Imo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1241. NNR29/2019/IMO/1986/0084978 Uzoigwe Sunday Oneal Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1242. NNR29/2019/IMO/2007/0085581 Okwuegbulem Ikenna Abednego Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1243. NNR29/2019/IMO/2269/0096086 Ikechukwu Odunayo Elijah Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1244. NNR29/2019/IMO/2500/0104849 Kelvin Vivian Nkiruka Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1245. NNR29/2019/IMO/1082/0047015 Ndionuka Williams Chinonso Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1246. NNR29/2019/IMO/1199/0051966 Obi Stanley Abuka Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1247. NNR29/2019/IMO/1720/0073250 Adikaibe Chisom Christiana Imo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1248. NNR29/2019/IMO/2257/0095397 Ogbeama Ikenna Lasbery Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1249. NNR29/2019/IMO/2581/0107579 Okoro Onyedikachi Kevin Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1250. NNR29/2019/IMO/1111/0048315 Agujioke Ife Joy Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1251. NNR29/2019/IMO/202/0007621 Obodozie Chukwudi Iganatius Imo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1252. NNR29/2019/IMO/2387/0100190 Ikechukwu Joy Oluchi Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1253. NNR29/2019/IMO/705/0028289 Omere Christian Chidubem Imo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1254. NNR29/2019/IMO/1291/0056225 Ndudim Francis Chikezie Imo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1255. NNR29/2019/IMO/2410/0100841 Oguzie Solomon Chikadibia Imo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1256. NNR29/2019/IMO/2863/0118105 Opara Precious Uchechi Imo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1257. NNR29/2019/IMO/3947/0156811 Emeana Osita Ugo Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1258. NNR29/2019/IMO/596/0023776 Nkwopara Chizitara Imo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1259. NNR29/2019/IMO/2734/0113851 Godwin Daniel Ifeanyichukwu Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1260. NNR29/2019/IMO/278/0010506 Onwuzuruike Vivan Makuochukwu Imo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1261. NNR29/2019/IMO/3972/0157690 Okereafor Sandra Imo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1262. NNR29/2019/JIG/2151/0118242 Musa Yunusa Jigawa F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1263. NNR29/2019/JIG/2841/0157042 Abba Tajuddeen Al-Mustapha Jigawa C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1264. NNR29/2019/JIG/2812/0155119 Garba Shuaibu Jigawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1265. NNR29/2019/KAD/9456/0157259 Yahaya Jephthah Salasi Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1266. NNR29/2019/KAD/9463/0157450 Yakubu Abubakar Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1267. NNR29/2019/KAD/3836/0061058 Iliya Daniel Hassan Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1268. NNR29/2019/KAD/5429/0087486 Joshua Jessy Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1269. NNR29/2019/KAD/6794/0110693 Haruna Racheal Jagaba Kaduna E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1270. NNR29/2019/KAD/2967/0048245 Dyaji Nyana Jacob Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1271. NNR29/2019/KAD/4063/0064382 Philip Justice Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1272. NNR29/2019/KAD/531/0009195 Sabo Amos Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1273. NNR29/2019/KAD/5342/0086063 Santong Richard Kaduna D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1274. NNR29/2019/KAD/5737/0092954 Daniel Geofrey Kaduna D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1275. NNR29/2019/KAD/6123/0099312 Kambai James Sabi Kaduna D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1276. NNR29/2019/KAD/641/0011197 Bulus Magreat Kaduna E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1277. NNR29/2019/KAD/54/0000804 Anthony Deborah Sim Kaduna E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1278. NNR29/2019/KAD/7144/0116491 Haruna Freedom Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1279. NNR29/2019/KAD/8098/0133708 Monday Kingsley Kaura Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1280. NNR29/2019/KAD/8325/0137246 Alex Shedrack Yaro Kaduna E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1281. NNR29/2019/KAD/6050/0098149 Saidu Saddik Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1282. NNR29/2019/KAD/1708/0027994 Amos Alan Elan Kaduna C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1283. NNR29/2019/KAD/2251/0037084 Musa Benjamin Kaduna B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1284. NNR29/2019/KAD/356/0006417 Sylvester Cyprian Kaduna A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1285. NNR29/2019/KAD/9478/0157625 Bako Gideon Kaduna D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1286. NNR29/2019/KAD/9446/0156983 Bashir Mubarak Kaduna D5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1287. NNR29/2019/KAD/2318/0038317 Monday Hosea Bazai Kaduna G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1288. NNR29/2019/KAD/8428/0138782 Muhammad Usman Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1289. NNR29/2019/KAD/8687/0143045 Bako Patience Wadurumi Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1290. NNR29/2019/KAD/2770/0044690 Suleiman Aminu Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1291. NNR29/2019/KAD/5512/0088933 Bako Elias Kazachiang Kaduna E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1292. NNR29/2019/KAD/6131/0099410 John Charles Yacham Kaduna D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1293. NNR29/2019/KAD/4442/0070378 Dauda Usman Kaduna D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1294. NNR29/2019/KAN/2708/0086499 Muhammad Sani Yaro Kano D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1295. NNR29/2019/KAN/2760/0088024 Ahmed Adamu Kano D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1296. NNR29/2019/KAN/4193/0145384 Muhammed Hamza Kano D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1297. NNR29/2019/KAN/268/0007844 Isah Aminu Umar Kano F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1. NNR29/2019/KAN/3956/0134726 Aliyu Ali Muhammad Kano D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2. NNR29/2019/KAN/4080/0140374 Sani Ibrahim Labaran Kano N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  3. NNR29/2019/KAT/2596/0071410 Shuaibu Nasir Ibrahim Katsina D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  4. NNR29/2019/KAT/3037/0086768 Nasir Muhammad Katsina D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  5. NNR29/2019/KAT/4331/0136322 Ashafa Shamsudeen Katsina F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  6. NNR29/2019/KAT/848/0022131 Adamu Isaac Ojononuba Katsina C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  7. NNR29/2019/KAT/4797/0155446 Ibrahim Badamasi Katsina D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  8. NNR29/2019/KAT/3739/0112584 Ibrahim Mubarak Katsina D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  9. NNR29/2019/KEB/1884/0087098 Attahiru Nura Kebbi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  10. NNR29/2019/KEB/2034/0094182 Attahiru Nura Argungu Kebbi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  11. NNR29/2019/KEB/1927/0089708 Kabir Abubakar Musa Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  12. NNR29/2019/KEB/892/0042130 Abdullahi Salisu Muhammed Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  13. NNR29/2019/KEB/2921/0139513 Garba Umar Kebbi F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  14. NNR29/2019/KEB/1559/0073559 Ishaya Zakariya Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  15. NNR29/2019/KEB/3276/0157357 Emmanuel Maidawa Ayuba Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  16. NNR29/2019/KEB/333/0018004 Auwal Naziru Marafa Kebbi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  17. NNR29/2019/KEB/1225/0058283 Haruna Musa Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  18. NNR29/2019/KEB/1473/0068972 Tanko Bilyaminu Kebbi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  19. NNR29/2019/KEB/1932/0090008 Abubakar Hussaini Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  20. NNR29/2019/KEB/2167/0102062 Usman Bala Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  21. NNR29/2019/KEB/2336/0110925 Musa Yasir Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  22. NNR29/2019/KEB/131/0008447 Garba Abbas Kebbi C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  23. NNR29/2019/KEB/1427/0067444 Augustine David Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  24. NNR29/2019/KEB/1591/0074938 Adinga Sanni Abraham Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  25. NNR29/2019/KEB/1788/0083790 Germace Emmanuel Habumera Kebbi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  26. NNR29/2019/KEB/1937/0090277 Mohammed Rabiu Hassan Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  27. NNR29/2019/KEB/2273/0107947 Babi Muhammad Shehu Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  28. NNR29/2019/KEB/2507/0118957 Adamu Alhassan Abu Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  29. NNR29/2019/KEB/868/0041433 Ahmed Musa Kebbi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  30. NNR29/2019/KOG/2518/0049869 Samuel Olumide Festus Kogi A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  31. NNR29/2019/KOG/2687/0053032 Isah-Raufu Isaac Victor Kogi C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  32. NNR29/2019/KOG/3368/0065248 Umar Sheidu Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  33. NNR29/2019/KOG/4203/0078080 Azeez Nurudeen Omeiza Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  34. NNR29/2019/KOG/5276/0096102 Aliyu Abdulkadir Itopa Kogi F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  35. NNR29/2019/KOG/6642/0119870 Jimoh Kabiru Onimisi Kogi K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  36. NNR29/2019/KOG/693/0014114 Idakwoji Hamzat Abdulkadri Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  37. NNR29/2019/KOG/8710/0156272 Uneji Sule Patrick Kogi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  38. NNR29/2019/KOG/8716/0156396 Yekeen Yusuf Danlamin Adeiza Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  39. NNR29/2019/KOG/2085/0041650 Haruna Awwal Danlami Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  40. NNR29/2019/KOG/6125/0110416 Ogirima Farouk Idowu Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  41. NNR29/2019/KOG/1773/0035694 Ibrahim Bashir Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  42. NNR29/2019/KOG/2121/0042450 Yahaya Lawal Sule Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  43. NNR29/2019/KOG/2135/0042868 Ademu Ojo Arome Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  44. NNR29/2019/KOG/2412/0047781 Adaji Emmanuel Ojodomo Kogi J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  45. NNR29/2019/KOG/2792/0054724 Zekeri Emmanuel Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  46. NNR29/2019/KOG/2865/0055893 Audu Ishiaka Musa Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  47. NNR29/2019/KOG/3108/0060394 Amodu Abdulrahman Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  48. NNR29/2019/KOG/3419/0066072 Ekele Monday Kogi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  49. NNR29/2019/KOG/3644/0069729 Amos Bose Ladi Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  50. NNR29/2019/KOG/3842/0072715 Hassan Usman Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  51. NNR29/2019/KOG/3931/0074353 Bello Muhammed Sani Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  52. NNR29/2019/KOG/4209/0078186 Mark Arome Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  53. NNR29/2019/KOG/4408/0081524 Oseni Godday Ameh Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  54. NNR29/2019/KOG/4582/0084251 Mamodu Sunday Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  55. NNR29/2019/KOG/4744/0086972 Ibrahim Alih Kogi F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  56. NNR29/2019/KOG/4882/0089166 Mohammed Daniel Daddy Kogi C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  57. NNR29/2019/KOG/4930/0090166 Ibrahim Abdulkarim Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  58. NNR29/2019/KOG/5167/0094245 Cyprian Friday Amana Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  59. NNR29/2019/KOG/5173/0094346 Idakwo Emmanuel Onuh Kogi G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  60. NNR29/2019/KOG/5428/0098913 Alfa Solomon Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  61. NNR29/2019/KOG/5749/0104314 Peter Ojonugwa Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  62. NNR29/2019/KOG/5817/0105381 Akowe Ishaka Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  63. NNR29/2019/KOG/5826/0105512 Noah Sunday Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  64. NNR29/2019/KOG/6353/0114776 Jibrin Sumaila Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  65. NNR29/2019/KOG/6613/0119207 Muhammad Abdulganiyu Albaab Kogi E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  66. NNR29/2019/KOG/7485/0134399 Yahaya Ibrahim Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  67. NNR29/2019/KOG/749/0015040 Umoru Vincent Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  68. NNR29/2019/KOG/7656/0137326 Sunday Ugbede Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  69. NNR29/2019/KOG/7853/0140779 Peter Jibrin Ibrahim Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  70. NNR29/2019/KOG/7912/0141800 Isah Abdullahi Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  71. NNR29/2019/KOG/8708/0156253 Amidu Michael Idoko Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  72. NNR29/2019/KOG/8719/0156456 Ocheni Endurance Ojonugwa Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  73. NNR29/2019/KOG/872/0017050 Saleh Muhammad Balarabe Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  74. NNR29/2019/KOG/8732/0156675 Tijani Hussein Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  75. NNR29/2019/KOG/8790/0157668 Bature Iko-Ojo Samson Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  76. NNR29/2019/KOG/984/0019493 Yusuf Abraham Iliasu Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  77. NNR29/2019/KOG/3636/0069645 Keke Friday Inzow Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  78. NNR29/2019/KOG/4520/0083206 Kpanaki Joseph Mopa Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  79. NNR29/2019/KOG/1414/0029073 Muhammed Nuhu Kogi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  80. NNR29/2019/KOG/2726/0053798 Moses Ibrahim Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  81. NNR29/2019/KOG/2771/0054414 Muhammed Abdulkareem Ojimaojo Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  82. NNR29/2019/KOG/3036/0058969 Husseini Fatima Kogi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  83. NNR29/2019/KOG/3144/0061206 Muhammed Bello Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  84. NNR29/2019/KOG/331/0006847 Daniel Monday Joseph Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  85. NNR29/2019/KOG/3311/0064038 Yahaya Danjuma Alimo Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  86. NNR29/2019/KOG/3350/0064863 Dansofo Ugbede Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  87. NNR29/2019/KOG/3459/0066770 Ichaba Adejoh James Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  88. NNR29/2019/KOG/3495/0067228 Usman Jacob Enejo Kogi C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  89. NNR29/2019/KOG/3907/0073915 Ojih Yusuf Mudi Kogi A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  90. NNR29/2019/KOG/419/0008410 Suleiman Rashidetu Kogi E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  91. NNR29/2019/KOG/4223/0078347 Isah Hamza Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  92. NNR29/2019/KOG/4320/0080128 Idakwo Hellen Ilayi Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  93. NNR29/2019/KOG/4656/0085605 Ogbaje Mercy Ojonugwa Kogi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  94. NNR29/2019/KOG/5128/0093569 Adejoh Ojone Kogi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  95. NNR29/2019/KOG/5174/0094367 Abimaje Shubiyo Abigail Kogi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  96. NNR29/2019/KOG/5833/0105615 Musa Abdulmalik Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  97. NNR29/2019/KOG/6126/0110417 Nuhu Iko-Ojo Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  98. NNR29/2019/KOG/6380/0115247 Egbunu Matthew Egwu Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  99. NNR29/2019/KOG/82/0001597 Joseph Elijah Onuche Kogi E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  100. NNR29/2019/KOG/1071/0021820 Omale Christian Kogi A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  101. NNR29/2019/KOG/1282/0025881 Attah Godday Enedomo Kogi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  102. NNR29/2019/KOG/1503/0030392 Offor Stephen Theophilus Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  103. NNR29/2019/KOG/367/0007512 Agbata Dickson Ukolojo Kogi C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  104. NNR29/2019/KOG/5858/0105984 Anedo Victor Ilemona Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  105. NNR29/2019/KOG/6023/0108801 Simeon Sunday Kogi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  106. NNR29/2019/KOG/6386/0115320 Ugbaje Friday Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  107. NNR29/2019/KOG/7482/0134378 Egbunu John Christian Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  108. NNR29/2019/KOG/7929/0142029 Okolo Goodluck Frank Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  109. NNR29/2019/KOG/8795/0157751 Arah Barnabas Onuh Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  110. NNR29/2019/KOG/1536/0030976 Amaje Attai Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  111. NNR29/2019/KOG/2193/0043718 Musa Attayi Isaac Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  112. NNR29/2019/KOG/2616/0051902 Abdul Daniel Danlami Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  113. NNR29/2019/KOG/4143/0077161 Ikani Faith Ele Ojo Kogi F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  114. NNR29/2019/KOG/493/0009999 Alih Iliyasu Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  115. NNR29/2019/KOG/5467/0099420 Ibrahim Suleiman Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  116. NNR29/2019/KOG/5520/0100372 Akubo Emmanuel Achi Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  117. NNR29/2019/KOG/5714/0103858 Atuluku Joseph Nufu Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  118. NNR29/2019/KOG/8689/0155877 Okolo Friday Amana Kogi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  119. NNR29/2019/KOG/98/0002002 Momojuma Mohammed Danteni Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  120. NNR29/2019/KOG/997/0019785 Abaji Zakari A Kogi D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  121. NNR29/2019/KOG/1025/0020518 Adaji Monday Sunday Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  122. NNR29/2019/KOG/1153/0023267 Abel Thomas Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  123. NNR29/2019/KOG/3183/0061951 Ejima Salifu Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  124. NNR29/2019/KOG/5309/0096681 Omale Peter Kogi D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  125. NNR29/2019/KOG/63/0001283 Mutari Ibrahim Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  126. NNR29/2019/KOG/6317/0113979 Ameh Festus Ojonugwa Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  127. NNR29/2019/KOG/7647/0137062 Amodu David Kogi F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  128. NNR29/2019/KOG/1176/0023632 Adeleye Mary Ewatomi Temitope Kogi B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  129. NNR29/2019/KOG/1800/0036123 Obademi Taiye Paul Kogi J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  130. NNR29/2019/KOG/1886/0037547 Ibrahim Wasiu Kogi C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  131. NNR29/2019/KOG/3217/0062381 Ebitanmi Mojeed Adekunle Kogi C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  132. NNR29/2019/KOG/4208/0078184 David Matthew Opeyemi Kogi A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  133. NNR29/2019/KOG/4342/0080491 Aiyeniko Isreal Idowu Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  134. NNR29/2019/KOG/4888/0089261 Adewunmi Micheal Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  135. NNR29/2019/KOG/7777/0139244 Aiyedogbon Omowunmi Oluwapelumi Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  136. NNR29/2019/KOG/8071/0144220 Asaju Abraham Folorusho Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  137. NNR29/2019/KOG/37/0000651 Adeyanju Smart Abidemi Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  138. NNR29/2019/KOG/495/0010078 Egbonroluhun Abayomi Emmanuel Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  139. NNR29/2019/KOG/746/0015017 Owolagbon Oluwaseun Emmanuel Kogi C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  140. NNR29/2019/KOG/3681/0070214 Ameh Queen Kogi E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  141. NNR29/2019/KOG/4516/0083159 Olorunfemi Israel Oluwarotimi Kogi D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  142. NNR29/2019/KOG/8646/0154972 Gimba Muhammed Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  143. NNR29/2019/KOG/1237/0024945 Owolabi Gbenga Samiel Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  144. NNR29/2019/KOG/6362/0114941 Ayeni Micheal Abiodun Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  145. NNR29/2019/KOG/6623/0119400 Ajulo Olamilekan Isaac Kogi J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  146. NNR29/2019/KOG/8692/0155934 Elijah God’S Gift Iyanuoluwa Kogi E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  147. NNR29/2019/KOG/8753/0157054 Elijah Praise Oluwaseyi Kogi F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  148. NNR29/2019/KOG/933/0018272 Babalola Sunday Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  149. NNR29/2019/KOG/1181/0023702 Onuh Friday Fred Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  150. NNR29/2019/KOG/1921/0038141 Sule Ogala Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  151. NNR29/2019/KOG/2727/0053799 Abuh Felix Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  152. NNR29/2019/KOG/3523/0067677 Ejeh Friday Godwin Kogi J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  153. NNR29/2019/KOG/3554/0068149 Egbunu Jimba Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  154. NNR29/2019/KOG/4201/0078053 Momoh Emmanuel Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  155. NNR29/2019/KOG/5052/0092291 Salifu Achonu Mustapha Kogi B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  156. NNR29/2019/KOG/5814/0105288 Onoja Ugbede Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  157. NNR29/2019/KOG/5835/0105626 Alih Johnson Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  158. NNR29/2019/KOG/5897/0106772 Yakubu Sediq Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  159. NNR29/2019/KOG/756/0015112 Ibrahim Tahiru Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  160. NNR29/2019/KOG/7634/0136805 Ejima Usman Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  161. NNR29/2019/KOG/7660/0137410 Anaja Sumaila Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  162. NNR29/2019/KOG/7856/0140799 Oguche Gabriel Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  163. NNR29/2019/KOG/7954/0142488 Ikagwu Godwin Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  164. NNR29/2019/KOG/816/0016193 Ujah Sunday Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  165. NNR29/2019/KOG/8694/0155960 Kadiri Umar Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  166. NNR29/2019/KOG/1910/0037927 Ibrahim Ahmed Omeiza Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  167. NNR29/2019/KOG/4024/0075516 Abraham Israel Damola Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  168. NNR29/2019/KOG/430/0008688 Daniel Oluwabunmi Basirat Kogi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  169. NNR29/2019/KOG/4674/0085802 Aliyu Sunday Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  170. NNR29/2019/KOG/5745/0104266 Yakubu Omuya Jeremiah Kogi F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  171. NNR29/2019/KOG/2365/0046754 Jimoh Faruq Onimisi Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  172. NNR29/2019/KOG/2392/0047236 Yusuf Tijani Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  173. NNR29/2019/KOG/2757/0054188 Ajayi Blessing Oluwapelumi Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  174. NNR29/2019/KOG/309/0006352 Tijani Itopa Muhammed Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  175. NNR29/2019/KOG/397/0008034 Ogembe Funmilayo Victory Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  176. NNR29/2019/KOG/4239/0078620 Ohida David Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  177. NNR29/2019/KOG/4550/0083708 Momohjimoh Abdulmajeed Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  178. NNR29/2019/KOG/5195/0094622 Ibrahim Abdulbaki Itopa Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  179. NNR29/2019/KOG/5544/0100752 Abdulsala, Thuhiru Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  180. NNR29/2019/KOG/6110/0110127 Abdullahi Muhammed Mahdi Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  181. NNR29/2019/KOG/6169/0111245 Abdul Wodud Abdul Rasheed Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  182. NNR29/2019/KOG/837/0016559 Adams Abdulhamid Adeiza Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  183. NNR29/2019/KOG/2309/0045684 Simon Ojodale Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  184. NNR29/2019/KOG/2800/0054816 Nathaniel Peter Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  185. NNR29/2019/KOG/2810/0054997 Idoko Precious O Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  186. NNR29/2019/KOG/2815/0055109 Ameh Samuel Ojoajogwu Kogi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  187. NNR29/2019/KOG/2904/0056626 Ejiga Simon Enyojo Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  188. NNR29/2019/KOG/2920/0056948 Onoja Friday Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  189. NNR29/2019/KOG/3154/0061418 Ayegba Michael Eneojo Kogi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  190. NNR29/2019/KOG/3246/0062988 Adejoh Friday Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  191. NNR29/2019/KOG/3256/0063088 Onoja Monday Samuel Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  192. NNR29/2019/KOG/3558/0068255 Itodo Ben Ojima Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  193. NNR29/2019/KOG/3664/0069953 Momoh Blessing Ojoshegbe Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  194. NNR29/2019/KOG/3878/0073381 Aidoko Faith Aladi Kogi C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  195. NNR29/2019/KOG/4186/0077811 Adejoh Simon S Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  196. NNR29/2019/KOG/4250/0078745 Israel Ojonumi Tabeel Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  197. NNR29/2019/KOG/4252/0078761 Israel Grace Kogi C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  198. NNR29/2019/KOG/432/0008759 Abdulahi Mustapha Muhammed Kogi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  199. NNR29/2019/KOG/4395/0081326 Odoh Victor Ramsey Kogi C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  200. NNR29/2019/KOG/4642/0085428 Momoh Ezekiel Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  201. NNR29/2019/KOG/5143/0093834 Ochedi Sunday Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  202. NNR29/2019/KOG/5364/0097738 Ekpah Achimugwu Matthew Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  203. NNR29/2019/KOG/546/0011279 Emmanuel Joel Ojochogwu Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  204. NNR29/2019/KOG/562/0011583 Audu Friday – Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  205. NNR29/2019/KOG/5752/0104386 Daniel Ojonugwa Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  206. NNR29/2019/KOG/5992/0108261 Ogbaje Samson Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  207. NNR29/2019/KOG/6610/0119109 Onoja Yakubu Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  208. NNR29/2019/KOG/7579/0135955 Onuh Joshua Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  209. NNR29/2019/KOG/7609/0136360 Jibrin Berikisu Kogi E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  210. NNR29/2019/KOG/7761/0139031 Gabriel Onuh Kogi C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  211. NNR29/2019/KOG/78/0001546 Odugbo Ojonugwa Samson Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  212. NNR29/2019/KOG/782/0015503 Abah Victor Vincent Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  213. NNR29/2019/KOG/7891/0141396 Onojah Eneojo Joseph Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  214. NNR29/2019/KOG/7935/0142130 Abah Julius Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  215. NNR29/2019/KOG/7940/0142237 Agada Mark Kogi E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  216. NNR29/2019/KOG/8091/0144632 Adejoh Sunday Ojodomo Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  217. NNR29/2019/KOG/8141/0145342 Akoh Lucky Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  218. NNR29/2019/KOG/8659/0155223 Abah Blessing Kogi C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  219. NNR29/2019/KOG/8723/0156525 Shaibu David Macheni Kogi A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  220. NNR29/2019/KOG/1784/0035884 Umar Abdulrahman Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  221. NNR29/2019/KOG/2381/0047086 Omaye Juliana Ojonugwa Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  222. NNR29/2019/KOG/293/0006109 Levi Eric Onu Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  223. NNR29/2019/KOG/3007/0058517 Haruna Williams Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  224. NNR29/2019/KOG/4198/0078009 Ocheja Matthew Monday.I Kogi B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  225. NNR29/2019/KOG/426/0008542 Musa Cecilia Kogi E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  226. NNR29/2019/KOG/449/0009131 Adah Elijah Kogi H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  227. NNR29/2019/KOG/469/0009502 Yakubu Solomon Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  228. NNR29/2019/KOG/8089/0144613 Jibrin Ibrahim Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  229. NNR29/2019/KOG/2604/0051793 Ezekiel David John Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  230. NNR29/2019/KOG/3468/0066927 David Oluwajuwon Iyanu Kogi N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  231. NNR29/2019/KOG/6205/0111985 Oluwemimo Praise Samuel Kogi F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  232. NNR29/2019/KOG/6471/0116635 Noah Sanmi Seun Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  233. NNR29/2019/KOG/1855/0037058 Isiaka Fuhad Kogi E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  234. NNR29/2019/KOG/3455/0066696 Adebayo Samuel Olamilekan Kogi D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  235. NNR29/2019/KOG/5876/0106297 Samuel Oluwaseyifunmi Precious Kogi E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  236. NNR29/2019/KOG/5921/0107170 Ogunbiyi Omotayo Henry Kogi D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  237. NNR29/2019/KOG/6367/0115078 Jeremiah Olubunmi Kogi J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  238. NNR29/2019/KOG/6641/0119867 Ayodele Oyebola Kogi J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  239. NNR29/2019/KOG/697/0014185 Olushola Peter Oluwafemi Kogi C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  240. NNR29/2019/KOG/8076/0144380 Adams Blessing Temitope Kogi G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  241. NNR29/2019/KOG/8740/0156810 Bello Olamilekan Victor Kogi E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  242. NNR29/2019/KWA/1164/0027250 Ganiu Sheriff Olamide Kwara B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  243. NNR29/2019/KWA/1165/0027261 Sulaimon Oluwaseun Ayomide Kwara E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  244. NNR29/2019/KWA/1301/0030574 Uzamot Sodeeq Ayinde Kwara E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  245. NNR29/2019/KWA/1590/0039073 Babatunde Quadri Tobiloba Kwara B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  246. NNR29/2019/KWA/1820/0046051 Adedeji Omotayo Sunday Kwara J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  247. NNR29/2019/KWA/1824/0046196 Ogundare Olamilekan Adebayo Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  248. NNR29/2019/KWA/3/0000088 Daud Mustapha Omotosho Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  249. NNR29/2019/KWA/3433/0094966 Muhammad Toheeb Omotosho Kwara H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  250. NNR29/2019/KWA/3680/0102311 Ganiyu Reedwan Bolaji Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  251. NNR29/2019/KWA/3682/0102333 Ilias Babatunde Ilias Kwara E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  252. NNR29/2019/KWA/5453/0155078 Okanlawon Azeez Ishola Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  253. NNR29/2019/KWA/5542/0157860 Ahmad Mukhtar Abubakar Kwara N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  254. NNR29/2019/KWA/609/0013279 Agbalaya Moshood Olabanji Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  255. NNR29/2019/KWA/981/0022678 Abolarinwa Olamide Jamiu Kwara D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  256. NNR29/2019/KWA/2658/0070631 Zakari Abass Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  257. NNR29/2019/KWA/1984/0050157 Ahmed Alhassan Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  258. NNR29/2019/KWA/2376/0062272 Abdullahi Lawal Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  259. NNR29/2019/KWA/4221/0117764 Ibrahim Abubakar Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  260. NNR29/2019/KWA/5471/0155735 Francis James Terhemba Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  261. NNR29/2019/KWA/994/0023153 Muhammed Abdullahi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  262. NNR29/2019/KWA/1406/0033597 Adesoye Olamide Godwin Kwara C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  263. NNR29/2019/KWA/1504/0037051 Salihu Tajudeen Segun Kwara N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  264. NNR29/2019/KWA/2825/0075318 Adelusi Samuel Oluwaseyi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  265. NNR29/2019/KWA/4961/0139305 Ogunbiyi Precious Olajumoke Kwara E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  266. NNR29/2019/KWA/5160/0145622 Falodun Pelumi David Kwara G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  267. NNR29/2019/KWA/5328/0151056 Afolayan Mathew Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  268. NNR29/2019/KWA/5509/0157107 Ajiboye Israel Seun Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  269. NNR29/2019/KWA/854/0019558 Yusuf Habeeb A Kwara N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  270. NNR29/2019/KWA/1098/0026074 Zakariya Adam Abiodun Kwara D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  271. NNR29/2019/KWA/1472/0036128 Akolawole Tobiloba Olasunkanmi Kwara J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  272. NNR29/2019/KWA/1598/0039299 Abdulganiy Toyeeb Aribidesi Kwara C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  273. NNR29/2019/KWA/1855/0047222 Bello Rasheed Olalekan Kwara E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  274. NNR29/2019/KWA/2177/0056149 Subair Yusuf Olatunji Kwara J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  275. NNR29/2019/KWA/2248/0058024 Isiaka Shittu Olanrewaju Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  276. NNR29/2019/KWA/2316/0060568 Aliyu Jamiu Boluwatife Kwara F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  277. NNR29/2019/KWA/2326/0060842 Adeniyi Adeleye Azeez Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  278. NNR29/2019/KWA/2368/0062102 Bayonle Joshua Opeyemi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  279. NNR29/2019/KWA/2400/0062824 Abolarinwa Damilola Victoria Kwara E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  280. NNR29/2019/KWA/2656/0070628 Akanbi Olamide Adebayo Kwara E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  281. NNR29/2019/KWA/290/0005744 Ajibola Seun Ayodeji Kwara E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  282. NNR29/2019/KWA/3011/0080754 Hassan Abdulmalik Adeola Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  283. NNR29/2019/KWA/3076/0083453 Muhammed Sulyman Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  284. NNR29/2019/KWA/3096/0084250 Isiaka Aleem Aremu Kwara A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  285. NNR29/2019/KWA/3100/0084337 Olubisi Idris Olashile Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  286. NNR29/2019/KWA/3264/0089231 Ajadi Riliwan Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  287. NNR29/2019/KWA/3370/0092826 Lawal Oluwatosin Ayomikun Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  288. NNR29/2019/KWA/3648/0101302 Adewuyi Yusuf Muiz Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  289. NNR29/2019/KWA/3704/0102899 Rafiu Muiz Olasunkanmi Kwara E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  290. NNR29/2019/KWA/3734/0103846 Quadri Abdullahi Ajibola Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  291. NNR29/2019/KWA/3770/0104875 Awwal Akeem Oladele Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  292. NNR29/2019/KWA/3840/0107129 Kareem Akeem Omotosho Kwara A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  293. NNR29/2019/KWA/4/0000059 Usman Babatunde Oluwatoyin Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  294. NNR29/2019/KWA/4066/0113983 Rafiu Bisola Kwara F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  295. NNR29/2019/KWA/4191/0117033 Ekunnrin Akinbowale Olufela Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  296. NNR29/2019/KWA/445/0009413 Kasali Rasaq Ajibowo Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  297. NNR29/2019/KWA/4816/0134973 Aminu Oluwatosin Joshua Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  298. NNR29/2019/KWA/4991/0140195 Akanbi Fausat Aderonke Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  299. NNR29/2019/KWA/5097/0143646 Sanusi Habib Bolaji Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  300. NNR29/2019/KWA/5469/0155703 Rasheed Razaq Alabi Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  301. NNR29/2019/KWA/5487/0156276 Omokeye Ezekiel Anuoluwapo Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  302. NNR29/2019/KWA/5508/0156978 Bamigbose Hammed Olalekan Kwara J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  303. NNR29/2019/KWA/811/0018546 Sulu Abdulrahman Oyewale Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  304. NNR29/2019/KWA/863/0019724 Idris Ahmed Tunde Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  305. NNR29/2019/KWA/1251/0029235 Isah Jamiu Ayobami Kwara B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  306. NNR29/2019/KWA/1620/0040072 Kayode Peter Babawale Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  307. NNR29/2019/KWA/1776/0044342 Jamiu Sulyman Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  308. NNR29/2019/KWA/2513/0066338 Issa Ibrahim Olayinka Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  309. NNR29/2019/KWA/3894/0108615 Issa Ibrahim Olayinka Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  310. NNR29/2019/KWA/442/0009337 Jamiu Aminat Oluwatoyin Kwara C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  311. NNR29/2019/KWA/5118/0144157 Abubakar Abdulazeez Yahaya Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  312. NNR29/2019/KWA/5143/0145143 Ajao Ibraheem Oluwasegun Kwara B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  313. NNR29/2019/KWA/5490/0156463 Ibrahim Abdulmumeen Kwara J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  314. NNR29/2019/KWA/5499/0156681 Solihu Jamiu Omotosho Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  315. NNR29/2019/KWA/5521/0157301 Raheem Lateef Adisa Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  316. NNR29/2019/KWA/5532/0157613 Abdulazeez Mohammed Fatiu Abefe Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  317. NNR29/2019/KWA/668/0014794 Abdulrasheed Jamiu Olayinka Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  318. NNR29/2019/KWA/907/0021052 Ibrahim Ganiyat Ajoke Kwara D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  319. NNR29/2019/KWA/5086/0143281 Hammed Lateef Adeshina Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  320. NNR29/2019/KWA/1029/0024257 Ogunsola Aishat Kanyinsola Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  321. NNR29/2019/KWA/1312/0030893 Abdulrasaq Lukman Akanbi Kwara D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  322. NNR29/2019/KWA/1633/0040364 Abdullahi Abdulrasheed Olasunkanmi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  323. NNR29/2019/KWA/191/0003641 Oladimeji Mayowa Abdulraheem Kwara F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  324. NNR29/2019/KWA/1944/0049458 Saka Sunday Fatai Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  325. NNR29/2019/KWA/231/0004461 Iyiola Jamiu Ajibola Kwara C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  326. NNR29/2019/KWA/2783/0074250 Dauda Sulaimon Kwara C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  327. NNR29/2019/KWA/3107/0084695 Abdulbaki Shukurat Imam Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  328. NNR29/2019/KWA/3357/0092548 Ayinla Abeeb Olamilekan Kwara C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  329. NNR29/2019/KWA/3744/0104048 Kifuli Sodiq Muhammed Kwara J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  330. NNR29/2019/KWA/3822/0106618 Sulaimon Idris Alabi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  331. NNR29/2019/KWA/3971/0110774 Yusuf Muritadoh Damilare Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  332. NNR29/2019/KWA/4146/0115707 Shakirudeen Alameen Ademola Kwara F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  333. NNR29/2019/KWA/5096/0143615 Issa Kamaldeen Onisese Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  334. NNR29/2019/KWA/5125/0144521 Gentle Olarewaju Fatihu Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  335. NNR29/2019/KWA/5153/0145464 Abdulkareem Jamil Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  336. NNR29/2019/KWA/5461/0155491 Salaudeen Aishat Ayinke Kwara F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  337. NNR29/2019/KWA/5467/0155678 Abdulraheem Sodiq Olamilekan Kwara N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  338. NNR29/2019/KWA/5468/0155686 Abiodun Shakiru Folorunsho Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  339. NNR29/2019/KWA/5526/0157474 Sulaiman Jamiu Olarewaju Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  340. NNR29/2019/KWA/5543/0157868 Olosun Afolabi Kamildeen Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  341. NNR29/2019/KWA/672/0015031 Ipaye Abdullahi Alabi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  342. NNR29/2019/KWA/784/0017950 Adelodun Idris Kayode Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  343. NNR29/2019/KWA/885/0020330 Saheed Abdul Rasheed Kure Kwara B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  344. NNR29/2019/KWA/1133/0026741 Kareem Abiodun Sheriff Kwara E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  345. NNR29/2019/KWA/1198/0028009 Ajiboye Samuel Akorede Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  346. NNR29/2019/KWA/1220/0028541 Ogunwuyi Oluwatobi Emmanuel Kwara C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  347. NNR29/2019/KWA/1380/0032714 Tinuoye Oluwatayo Joseph Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  348. NNR29/2019/KWA/1430/0034422 Lawal Jamiu Olasunkanmi Kwara B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  349. NNR29/2019/KWA/1550/0038221 Agboola Samuel Adewunmi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  350. NNR29/2019/KWA/1742/0043370 Adeboye Sesan Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  351. NNR29/2019/KWA/2020/0051130 Afolayan Emmanuel Ayomide Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  352. NNR29/2019/KWA/2371/0062201 Oyeyipo Iyanuoluwa Rebecca Kwara C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  353. NNR29/2019/KWA/2406/0062956 Adewuyi Joshua Oluwatobi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  354. NNR29/2019/KWA/2841/0075709 Ogunshina Solomon Shemilore Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  355. NNR29/2019/KWA/3124/0085264 Yakub Khairat Oluwatosin Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  356. NNR29/2019/KWA/3162/0086036 Adeoye Ayobami Cornelius Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  357. NNR29/2019/KWA/3288/0090257 Bamidele Samuel Ayinde Kwara C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  358. NNR29/2019/KWA/3641/0101086 Ajiboye Adam Abidemi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  359. NNR29/2019/KWA/3862/0107663 Oriyomi Toluwalase Emmanuel Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  360. NNR29/2019/KWA/4750/0133376 Ayinde Hassan Olayinka Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  361. NNR29/2019/KWA/495/0010442 Adebayo Oyinlola David Kwara N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  362. NNR29/2019/KWA/5161/0145634 Kelani Abigail Umukoro Kwara F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  363. NNR29/2019/KWA/5486/0156239 Oyinloye Adewale Moses Kwara F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  364. NNR29/2019/KWA/5514/0157215 Ojolowo Basit Tunde Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  365. NNR29/2019/KWA/5522/0157311 Ibiwoye Iremide Ebenezer Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  366. NNR29/2019/KWA/5530/0157567 Olawuyi Simon Ademola Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  367. NNR29/2019/KWA/922/0021350 Ajisafe Oluwabukola Michael Kwara N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  368. NNR29/2019/KWA/962/0022228 Ojeladun Oluwaseun Joshua Kwara F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  369. NNR29/2019/KWA/1170/0027360 Omotosho Michael Olanrewaju Kwara J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  370. NNR29/2019/KWA/1250/0029229 Akande Damilola Itunu Kwara E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  371. NNR29/2019/KWA/1494/0036652 Adebayo Michael Olusola Kwara C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  372. NNR29/2019/KWA/228/0004416 Adetoyan Boluwatife Micheal Kwara E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  373. NNR29/2019/KWA/2714/0072651 Oyatoye Tobi Adebayo Kwara E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  374. NNR29/2019/KWA/3299/0090822 Ogunbiyi Oladipo Olusiji Kwara E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  375. NNR29/2019/KWA/3691/0102597 Afolabi Oriyomi Temidayo Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  376. NNR29/2019/KWA/3889/0108339 Oyeyipo Azeez Abiodun Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  377. NNR29/2019/KWA/473/0010093 Akande Ayobami David Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  378. NNR29/2019/KWA/5028/0141229 Adebayo Timilehin Damilola Kwara F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  379. NNR29/2019/KWA/5078/0142835 Adebayo Remilekun Promise Kwara N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  380. NNR29/2019/KWA/5087/0143288 Aboderin Ronke Alaba Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  381. NNR29/2019/KWA/5477/0155847 Musakallah Mustapha Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  382. NNR29/2019/KWA/4142/0115602 Usman Damilola Fatima Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  383. NNR29/2019/KWA/4157/0116063 Yusuf Nurudeen Kolapo Kwara E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  384. NNR29/2019/KWA/4412/0123733 Sulyman Tajudeen Amori Kwara F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  385. NNR29/2019/KWA/731/0016599 Adewuyi Ademola John Kwara B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  386. NNR29/2019/KWA/2053/0052058 Adbulwahab Ahmed Abiodun Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  387. NNR29/2019/KWA/2332/0060989 Babatunde Omoshalewa Mary Kwara F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  388. NNR29/2019/KWA/4093/0114518 Abdulrasheed Lateefat Opeyemi Kwara E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  389. NNR29/2019/KWA/5099/0143694 Olagunju Mubarak Babatunde Kwara E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  390. NNR29/2019/KWA/5107/0143984 Olayiwola Idris Olamilekan Kwara E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  391. NNR29/2019/KWA/5497/0156650 Aliyu Sherif Gbolahan Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  392. NNR29/2019/KWA/96/0001909 Salaudeen Abdulrasaq Olajide Kwara C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  393. NNR29/2019/KWA/967/0022417 Afolabi Muhammed Olawale Kwara B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  394. NNR29/2019/KWA/1708/0042569 Emmanuel Micheal Opeyemi Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  395. NNR29/2019/KWA/3134/0085478 Abiodun Ayomide Dorcas Kwara E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  396. NNR29/2019/KWA/3266/0089316 Bankole Victor Ayodeji Kwara C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  397. NNR29/2019/KWA/3700/0102823 Adeboye Emmanuel Oluwafemi Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  398. NNR29/2019/KWA/4134/0115489 Olarinde John Segun Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  399. NNR29/2019/KWA/5476/0155808 Adebayo Hassan Taiye Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  400. NNR29/2019/KWA/5520/0157275 Adeoye Ezekiel Ayobami Kwara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  401. NNR29/2019/KWA/5524/0157401 Awogbami Elizabeth Omoloye Kwara N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  402. NNR29/2019/KWA/2623/0069627 Oguntola Kenneth Oladapo Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  403. NNR29/2019/KWA/2705/0072159 Amidu Sodiq Ayinla Kwara C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  404. NNR29/2019/KWA/3144/0085745 Omoniyi Esther Ibukunoluwa Kwara E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  405. NNR29/2019/KWA/4753/0133447 Murtala Ismaila Ayodeji Kwara E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  406. NNR29/2019/KWA/1647/0040902 Adam Issa Musa Kwara C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  407. NNR29/2019/KWA/3712/0103159 Aliyu Legbo Mohammed Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  408. NNR29/2019/KWA/3715/0103196 Muhammed Shuaib Kwara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  409. NNR29/2019/LAG/1256/0109193 Fadare Ranti Emmanuel Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  410. NNR29/2019/LAG/1259/0109392 Adedokun Oluwafemi Oreoluwa Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  411. NNR29/2019/LAG/1307/0113703 Lawal Ridwan Adedotun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  412. NNR29/2019/LAG/1574/0136880 Olaniyan Oluwatobiloba Emmanuel Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  413. NNR29/2019/LAG/160/0010930 Azeez Muiz Olasunkanmi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  414. NNR29/2019/LAG/1669/0144563 Abubakar Salisu Abdullahi Lagos E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  415. NNR29/2019/LAG/1836/0156306 Samuel Oluwatobi Isaac Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  416. NNR29/2019/LAG/1838/0156371 Enayon Samuel Jacob Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  417. NNR29/2019/LAG/1851/0157387 Omagaji Okoko Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  418. NNR29/2019/LAG/1852/0157485 Abass Damilare Olatunji Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  419. NNR29/2019/LAG/19/0001076 Eric Godwill Ehinome Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  420. NNR29/2019/LAG/316/0024889 Apata Olaitan Adeniyi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  421. NNR29/2019/LAG/325/0026423 Joseph Abiodun Amos Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  422. NNR29/2019/LAG/54/0003580 Oteje David Adeyemi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  423. NNR29/2019/LAG/60/0004203 Alfred Tobi Daniel Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  424. NNR29/2019/LAG/619/0053145 Balogun Nosirat Omolabake Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  425. NNR29/2019/LAG/710/0061195 Ojo Ayomide Enoch Lagos C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  426. NNR29/2019/LAG/711/0061227 Lawal Rasheed Oluwaseun Lagos C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  427. NNR29/2019/LAG/752/0063789 Obafemi Oluwatobi Adetunji Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  428. NNR29/2019/LAG/79/0005260 Akinniyi Olamilekan Sunday Lagos C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  429. NNR29/2019/LAG/797/0067499 Salimon Akeem Olayinka Lagos A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  430. NNR29/2019/LAG/8/0000480 Lawal Omotunde Nofisah Lagos B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  431. NNR29/2019/LAG/852/0072342 Olasoji Oluwadamilola Emmanuel Lagos B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  432. NNR29/2019/LAG/854/0072462 Adelubi Akintayo Abdullateef Lagos C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  433. NNR29/2019/LAG/883/0074367 Ibrahim Enefola Mathew Lagos D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  434. NNR29/2019/LAG/885/0074637 Ikwuoche Peter John Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  435. NNR29/2019/LAG/992/0085039 Omoniyi Yetunde Rofiat Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  436. NNR29/2019/LAG/1121/0097644 Arogundade Hassan Olanrewaju Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  437. NNR29/2019/LAG/173/0011713 Ogundayisi Abiola Omoniyi Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  438. NNR29/2019/LAG/373/0030284 Abiodun Esther Temitope Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  439. NNR29/2019/LAG/954/0081095 Babamale Hamzat Isiaka Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  440. NNR29/2019/LAG/103/0006509 Adeyemi Sefiu Ayomide Lagos A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  441. NNR29/2019/LAG/1066/0092381 Sunday Mathew Oluwatobi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  442. NNR29/2019/LAG/1089/0094581 Mojeed Abiodun Odunayo Lagos C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  443. NNR29/2019/LAG/1110/0096344 Adeshina Abass Olawale Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  444. NNR29/2019/LAG/1111/0096376 Owolabi Oluwatobi Toyosi Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  445. NNR29/2019/LAG/1134/0099087 Adesola Adedayo Timothy Lagos D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  446. NNR29/2019/LAG/1168/0101811 Owokanmi Omowunmi Elizabeth Lagos E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  447. NNR29/2019/LAG/1229/0106821 Abdulkabir Aishat Oyinkansola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  448. NNR29/2019/LAG/1332/0116956 Adekunle Sodiq Ademola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  449. NNR29/2019/LAG/143/0009624 Surajudeen Yunus Friday Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  450. NNR29/2019/LAG/148/0009930 Ogunsuyi Sola Monday Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  451. NNR29/2019/LAG/155/0010606 Mohammed Temitope Zainab Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  452. NNR29/2019/LAG/1556/0135550 Sunday Matthew Oluwatobi Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  453. NNR29/2019/LAG/157/0010654 Joseph Gbemavoh Philip Lagos C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  454. NNR29/2019/LAG/1604/0139092 Salaam Olaitan Aminat Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  455. NNR29/2019/LAG/1648/0142703 Tijani Toheeb Olanrewaju Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  456. NNR29/2019/LAG/17/0000998 Olatunji Ayomide David Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  457. NNR29/2019/LAG/1820/0155180 Ashafa Hassan Kehinde Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  458. NNR29/2019/LAG/1823/0155403 Ashafa Ozane Taiwo Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  459. NNR29/2019/LAG/1855/0157708 Ogundipe Toheeb Oladipupo Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  460. NNR29/2019/LAG/192/0012906 Ojo Dare Babatunde Lagos E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  461. NNR29/2019/LAG/228/0015500 Gbadebo Elijah Adeyemi Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  462. NNR29/2019/LAG/23/0001284 Rapheal Temidayo Blessing Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  463. NNR29/2019/LAG/425/0034885 Badmus Aliu Samuel Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  464. NNR29/2019/LAG/562/0048224 Abese Pelumi Olamilekan Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  465. NNR29/2019/LAG/596/0050988 Ishadare Abdulazeez Ilelabola Lagos J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  466. NNR29/2019/LAG/61/0004240 Ibironke Peter Oluwapelumi Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  467. NNR29/2019/LAG/737/0062899 Opayemi Olufemi Ayomide Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  468. NNR29/2019/LAG/804/0068322 Adeleke Samuel Adeseun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  469. NNR29/2019/LAG/806/0068457 Abass Wasiu Olayinka Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  470. NNR29/2019/LAG/826/0070034 Yusuf Sulaimon Damilare Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  471. NNR29/2019/LAG/9/0000485 Aleilo Fasasi Adewunmi Lagos A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  472. NNR29/2019/LAG/90/0005671 Azeez Ibrahim Lagos D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  473. NNR29/2019/LAG/926/0078004 Adeleke Opeyemi Olamide Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  474. NNR29/2019/LAG/941/0079628 Adeniran Akanji Lateef Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  475. NNR29/2019/LAG/949/0080476 Bello Oluwatobi John Lagos B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  476. NNR29/2019/LAG/953/0081027 Moses Oluwajuwon Temi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  477. NNR29/2019/LAG/995/0085424 Awoyemi Abideen Alabi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  478. NNR29/2019/LAG/1849/0157119 Dauda Gafai Bolaji Lagos E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  479. NNR29/2019/LAG/1154/0100639 Adebayo Azeez Opemipo Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  480. NNR29/2019/LAG/39/0002394 Tajudeen Hammed Ishola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  481. NNR29/2019/LAG/1109/0096083 Zokoro Semako Solomon Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  482. NNR29/2019/LAG/1165/0101718 Tovitaiwo Jacob Totenme Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  483. NNR29/2019/LAG/1207/0105075 Samuel Temitope Senapon Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  484. NNR29/2019/LAG/1263/0109723 Yanga Grace Fifame Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  485. NNR29/2019/LAG/1341/0117509 Simon Blessing Ojomideju Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  486. NNR29/2019/LAG/1535/0133677 Anago Gbenga Rotimi Lagos F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  487. NNR29/2019/LAG/1569/0136692 Agosu David Peter Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  488. NNR29/2019/LAG/1582/0137315 Fasinu Rapheal Ayomide Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  489. NNR29/2019/LAG/1630/0140904 Amosu Oluwaseun Daniel Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  490. NNR29/2019/LAG/1659/0143695 Ashaka Isaac Midomiton Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  491. NNR29/2019/LAG/1674/0144924 Abass Esther Voke Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  492. NNR29/2019/LAG/1819/0155125 Lateef Sylvanus Djebou Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  493. NNR29/2019/LAG/1827/0155640 Dotche Sarah Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  494. NNR29/2019/LAG/1832/0156015 Idowu Anuoluwapo Alex Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  495. NNR29/2019/LAG/1856/0157756 Elijah Mary Senapon Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  496. NNR29/2019/LAG/187/0012523 Michael Joseph Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  497. NNR29/2019/LAG/25/0001382 Jimoh Raheem Adewale Lagos B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  498. NNR29/2019/LAG/282/0021054 Adenson Samuel Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  499. NNR29/2019/LAG/31/0001936 Raheem Azeez Sewanu Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  500. NNR29/2019/LAG/372/0030180 Hunpatin Sonayon Abiodun Lagos C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  501. NNR29/2019/LAG/438/0035624 Awhanbe Christopher Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  502. NNR29/2019/LAG/514/0042324 Hunton Jacob Jesuyon Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  503. NNR29/2019/LAG/552/0047676 David Matthew Mautin Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  504. NNR29/2019/LAG/656/0056284 Simeon Samuel Sonayon Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  505. NNR29/2019/LAG/744/0063340 Aina Toheeb Adebayo Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  506. NNR29/2019/LAG/769/0065184 Gbenu Jesugo Emmanuel Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  507. NNR29/2019/LAG/803/0068280 Disu Samuel Olaitan Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  508. NNR29/2019/LAG/869/0073721 Bello Hassan Mautin Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  509. NNR29/2019/LAG/872/0073783 Gandogbe Sunday Elijah Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  510. NNR29/2019/LAG/880/0074182 Wusu Oluwatosin Tolulope Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  511. NNR29/2019/LAG/986/0084096 Asakpo Bright Segun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  512. NNR29/2019/LAG/996/0085438 Agbaosi Olanrewaju Mautin Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  513. NNR29/2019/LAG/1011/0087032 Odufuye Oluwafemi Anthony Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  514. NNR29/2019/LAG/1020/0088095 Sansa Lateef Oluwasegun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  515. NNR29/2019/LAG/1030/0089368 Oluremi Olusola Lagos F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  516. NNR29/2019/LAG/1041/0089993 Ogunlaja Babajide Mustapha Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  517. NNR29/2019/LAG/1112/0096444 Sanni Taiwo Aminat Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  518. NNR29/2019/LAG/1197/0104104 Balogun Sulaiman Oyegbola Lagos D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  519. NNR29/2019/LAG/1285/0111190 Ipaye Adam Olayinka Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  520. NNR29/2019/LAG/147/0009771 Agbomeji Sulaimon Motunrayo Lagos E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  521. NNR29/2019/LAG/1636/0141689 Balogun Sikiru Olayinka Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  522. NNR29/2019/LAG/1661/0143859 Adams Aminat Damilola Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  523. NNR29/2019/LAG/168/0011342 Abejide Adenike Abimbola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  524. NNR29/2019/LAG/1818/0155043 Abadhe Nature Omamezi Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  525. NNR29/2019/LAG/1824/0155430 Yainmoh Japhet Akpodikunmon Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  526. NNR29/2019/LAG/183/0012282 Ibrahim Rahmon Adetola Lagos J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  527. NNR29/2019/LAG/1843/0156472 Haruna Wasiu Olajuwon Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  528. NNR29/2019/LAG/402/0032968 Mafe Segun Samuel Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  529. NNR29/2019/LAG/432/0035319 Ekpo Mercy Idowu Lagos F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  530. NNR29/2019/LAG/466/0038459 Adesanya Adekunle Yusuf Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  531. NNR29/2019/LAG/565/0048387 Oladayo Sofiat Olajumoke Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  532. NNR29/2019/LAG/654/0056181 Giwa Oluwasegun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  533. NNR29/2019/LAG/68/0004485 Raheem Kayode Boluwatife Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  534. NNR29/2019/LAG/686/0058752 Jamiu Sodiq Olamilekan Lagos B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  535. NNR29/2019/LAG/688/0058841 Godwin Edwin Lanre Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  536. NNR29/2019/LAG/707/0060769 Akintayo Christianah Ayobami Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  537. NNR29/2019/LAG/743/0063121 Ogunbajo Hammed Ibikunle Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  538. NNR29/2019/LAG/76/0005162 Musa-Onilenla Abdulkareem Ademola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  539. NNR29/2019/LAG/805/0068448 Ogunnola Joshua Adebayo Lagos E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  540. NNR29/2019/LAG/812/0068749 Ibikunle Gbenga Daniel Lagos J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  541. NNR29/2019/LAG/848/0071774 Owoseni Adebowale Wisdom Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  542. NNR29/2019/LAG/858/0072711 Adeyemi Fatimoh Funmilayo Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  543. NNR29/2019/LAG/879/0074039 Ibikunle Emmanuel Oluwaseun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  544. NNR29/2019/LAG/902/0076816 Azeez Opeyemi Funmilayo Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  545. NNR29/2019/LAG/928/0078065 Kayode Mariam Faith Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  546. NNR29/2019/LAG/931/0078142 Ogunkalu Damilola Mary Lagos C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  547. NNR29/2019/LAG/997/0085642 Sayemakin Mathew Oluwatoyin Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  548. NNR29/2019/OGU/3210/0139214 Sodiq Olasinbo Qudus Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  549. NNR29/2019/LAG/1014/0087145 Badmus Toheeb Adekunle Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  550. NNR29/2019/LAG/1062/0092057 Awe Daramola Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  551. NNR29/2019/LAG/128/0008457 Samuel Tiwo-Moses Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  552. NNR29/2019/LAG/1602/0138903 Ajose Emmanuel Akeem Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  553. NNR29/2019/LAG/1638/0141819 Rufai Olohungbo Abubakar Temitope Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  554. NNR29/2019/LAG/1655/0143300 Akinyemi Sodiq Okikiola Lagos B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  555. NNR29/2019/LAG/1841/0156411 Olanrewaju Damilare Oluwatosin Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  556. NNR29/2019/LAG/1842/0156440 Olufunmi Ibrahim Ayobami Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  557. NNR29/2019/LAG/345/0027777 Tobi Mark Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  558. NNR29/2019/LAG/666/0057067 Alli Balogun Afeez Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  559. NNR29/2019/LAG/694/0059210 Raheem Oloruntoyin Olanrewaju Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  560. NNR29/2019/LAG/868/0073628 David Friday David Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  561. NNR29/2019/LAG/1146/0100090 Sanni Sikiru Oluwatosin Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  562. NNR29/2019/LAG/1147/0100104 Adeniyi Damilola Lateef Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  563. NNR29/2019/LAG/1266/0109798 Ogunmola Sodiq Adekunle Lagos C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  564. NNR29/2019/LAG/1588/0137608 Mohammed Sodiq Abiodun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  565. NNR29/2019/LAG/474/0039174 Ogunlaja Adewale Yusuf Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  566. NNR29/2019/LAG/785/0066755 Gafar Sulaimon Olaitan Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  567. NNR29/2019/LAG/825/0069832 Hassan Ismail Damilare Lagos J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  568. NNR29/2019/LAG/961/0081792 Aje Idris Oluwafunmilola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  569. NNR29/2019/LAG/1027/0088907 Fagbayimu Adebola Gabriel Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  570. NNR29/2019/LAG/1065/0092370 Jimoh Ibrahim Opeyemi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  571. NNR29/2019/LAG/1844/0156716 Ogunyemi Adewale Ekundayo Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  572. NNR29/2019/LAG/523/0043895 Raheem Lateef Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  573. NNR29/2019/LAG/66/0004447 Ajayi Ayomide Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  574. NNR29/2019/LAG/980/0083219 Showunmi Oluwadamilare Oluwasegun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  575. NNR29/2019/LAG/1347/0118176 Shofioye Simbiat Olawumi Lagos E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  576. NNR29/2019/LAG/1584/0137491 Oladapo Yinka Oluwatobiloba Lagos B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  577. NNR29/2019/LAG/182/0012249 Solagbade Babatunde Abdulsalam Lagos F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  578. NNR29/2019/LAG/1840/0156403 Olotu Francis Abiodun Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  579. NNR29/2019/LAG/370/0029902 Folorunsho Abiola Sheriffdeen Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  580. NNR29/2019/LAG/685/0058421 Olarewaju Gift Abimbola Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  581. NNR29/2019/LAG/779/0066090 Momoh Sunday Baba Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  582. NNR29/2019/LAG/814/0069060 Ayadi Pelumi Emmanuel Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  583. NNR29/2019/LAG/94/0005869 Sunmola Erinayo Daniel Lagos A3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  584. NNR29/2019/LAG/1034/0089480 Salau Morayo Opeyemi Lagos E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  585. NNR29/2019/LAG/1045/0090438 Salami Fawaz Kehinde Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  586. NNR29/2019/LAG/105/0006786 Ademoye Ifeoluwa Deborah Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  587. NNR29/2019/LAG/1095/0094970 Joseph Micheal Glory Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  588. NNR29/2019/LAG/1108/0096052 Okeowo Timileyin Samuel Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  589. NNR29/2019/LAG/1159/0101166 Samuel Comfort Oluwatosin Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  590. NNR29/2019/LAG/1195/0103672 Ogunja Azeez Taborah Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  591. NNR29/2019/LAG/1300/0113043 Umar Israel Olasunkanmi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  592. NNR29/2019/LAG/1366/0119462 Lateef Olamidayo Kazeem Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  593. NNR29/2019/LAG/139/0009368 Ogundeji Olayinka Azeez Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  594. NNR29/2019/LAG/140/0009534 Sulaimon Paul Olamide Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  595. NNR29/2019/LAG/1538/0133767 Yusuf Faruk Umar Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  596. NNR29/2019/LAG/1620/0140299 Kuti Sodiq Oluwaseun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  597. NNR29/2019/LAG/1830/0155866 Oyetokun Joshua Olajuwon Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  598. NNR29/2019/LAG/1845/0156729 Badejo Kehinde Adefemi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  599. NNR29/2019/LAG/218/0014697 Oriola Taiwo Samuel Lagos E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  600. NNR29/2019/LAG/280/0020946 Adetoro Lateef Opeyemi Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  601. NNR29/2019/LAG/308/0024095 Alogba Khalif Omololu Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  602. NNR29/2019/LAG/309/0024140 Seriki Iyabo Janet Lagos F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  603. NNR29/2019/LAG/312/0024430 Yisa Khadijat Monisola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  604. NNR29/2019/LAG/35/0002266 Adeyemi Qudus Oluwafisayomi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  605. NNR29/2019/LAG/408/0033556 Oloja Sodiq Adegboyega Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  606. NNR29/2019/LAG/531/0044566 Kasumu Adedapo Babatunde Lagos E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  607. NNR29/2019/LAG/539/0045153 Oriola Samson Oluwatobi Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  608. NNR29/2019/LAG/556/0048042 Oladunjoye Omotoyosi Titilope Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  609. NNR29/2019/LAG/563/0048331 Omosanya Adeoye Sunday Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  610. NNR29/2019/LAG/672/0057360 Odusoga Olorunfemi Ayomide Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  611. NNR29/2019/LAG/718/0061659 Akinola Emmanuel Olanshile Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  612. NNR29/2019/LAG/727/0062315 Olatunji Gbolahan Julius Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  613. NNR29/2019/LAG/81/0005292 Adekoya Remilekun Anuoluwapo Lagos C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  614. NNR29/2019/LAG/877/0073957 Oladunjoye Ololade Ayomide Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  615. NNR29/2019/LAG/884/0074432 Shodiya Adewale Opeyemi Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  616. NNR29/2019/LAG/93/0005784 Aigoro Dolapo Abubakar Lagos B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  617. NNR29/2019/LAG/936/0078751 Lucas Babatunde Oluwakemi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  618. NNR29/2019/LAG/988/0084430 Olusanya Lateef Kayode Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  619. NNR29/2019/EKI/37/0002044 Bakare Segun Aduragbemi Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  620. NNR29/2019/LAG/1261/0109546 Olawuyi Busola Folake Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  621. NNR29/2019/LAG/1297/0112659 Omopekun Adeoluwabukola Twinsa Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  622. NNR29/2019/LAG/1304/0113460 Salaudeen Olamilekan Muizz Lagos F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  623. NNR29/2019/LAG/1833/0156193 Awolusi Samuel Oladipupo Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  624. NNR29/2019/LAG/219/0014763 Fatai Lawal Adebayo Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  625. NNR29/2019/LAG/470/0038752 Opere Oluwatobi Mojeed Lagos J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  626. NNR29/2019/LAG/721/0061913 Tawede Ayodele Esther Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  627. NNR29/2019/LAG/740/0062941 Hamida Yusuf Eniola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  628. NNR29/2019/LAG/914/0077560 Lawal Kabir Ayinde Lagos B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  629. NNR29/2019/KWA/2034/0051372 Yusuf Sofiat Oluwakemisola Lagos E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  630. NNR29/2019/LAG/1023/0088528 Amusa Ahmed Ayodeji Lagos E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  631. NNR29/2019/LAG/1031/0089420 Dania Temitope Ismail Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  632. NNR29/2019/LAG/1058/0091533 Taiwo Oluwatosin Daniel Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  633. NNR29/2019/LAG/1100/0095207 Bola Dare Elisha Lagos E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  634. NNR29/2019/LAG/1137/0099241 Aromire Boluwatife Rabiat Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  635. NNR29/2019/LAG/1268/0109876 Oduwole Lateefat Folashade Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  636. NNR29/2019/LAG/1340/0117494 Ahmed Bukola Azeezat Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  637. NNR29/2019/LAG/1356/0118771 Johnson Stephen Olaore Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  638. NNR29/2019/LAG/1542/0134407 Ajani Oluwapelumi Sultan Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  639. NNR29/2019/LAG/1590/0137884 Animashaun Babatunde Afeez Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  640. NNR29/2019/LAG/165/0011002 Adeshina Abdul Wakeel Owolabi Lagos B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  641. NNR29/2019/LAG/1660/0143740 Kosoko Olayiwola Mojeed Lagos B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  642. NNR29/2019/LAG/176/0011819 Lawal Ridwan Olaitan Lagos E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  643. NNR29/2019/LAG/199/0013460 Ayeni Mujeeb Ibukun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  644. NNR29/2019/LAG/237/0016355 Balogun Ahmed Damilare Lagos C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  645. NNR29/2019/LAG/273/0020114 Okedere Joshua Lagos C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  646. NNR29/2019/LAG/347/0027874 Olokodana Ayomitunde Joseph Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  647. NNR29/2019/LAG/503/0041112 Taofeeq Ibrahim Abiodun Lagos C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  648. NNR29/2019/LAG/517/0042736 Badru Oluwasegun Quadri Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  649. NNR29/2019/LAG/624/0053221 Jogunosimi Ganiyu Adio Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  650. NNR29/2019/LAG/71/0004699 Odogwu Shedrach Dime Lagos H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  651. NNR29/2019/LAG/817/0069313 Sanusi Moshood Olamilekan Lagos B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  652. NNR29/2019/LAG/915/0077575 Adedamola Yunus Adebayo Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  653. NNR29/2019/LAG/923/0077896 Adebayo Abdulazeez Atanda Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  654. NNR29/2019/LAG/968/0082366 Yusuf Hammed Ayinde Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  655. NNR29/2019/LAG/1036/0089771 Ogundele Oluwatobi Samson Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  656. NNR29/2019/LAG/1093/0094841 Obayomi Micheal Ayomide Lagos G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  657. NNR29/2019/LAG/1205/0104960 Adetoro Misturah Aramide Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  658. NNR29/2019/LAG/1365/0119425 Agboola James Ayodele Lagos B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  659. NNR29/2019/LAG/1570/0136696 Yusuf Faruq Olatunji Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  660. NNR29/2019/LAG/1817/0154939 Bamidele Mustapha Oluwatobi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  661. NNR29/2019/LAG/1834/0156212 Sanni Azeezat Lola Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  662. NNR29/2019/LAG/194/0013021 Ayodele Victor Opeyemi Lagos K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  663. NNR29/2019/LAG/259/0018326 Matiminu Olamide Monday Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  664. NNR29/2019/LAG/655/0056199 Yusuf Abdulkadir Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  665. NNR29/2019/LAG/757/0064343 Olatawura Samson Oluwaseun Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  666. NNR29/2019/LAG/859/0072819 Rafiu Ismail Olatunji Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  667. NNR29/2019/LAG/863/0073243 Rafiu Ismail Olatunji Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  668. NNR29/2019/LAG/947/0080210 Aladesanmi Ebenezer Lagos E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  669. NNR29/2019/LAG/1021/0088225 Aboderin Joshua Oluwaseyi Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  670. NNR29/2019/LAG/1038/0089793 Owoyemi Segun Jamiu Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  671. NNR29/2019/LAG/1156/0100869 Adeyinka Razaq Damilola Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  672. NNR29/2019/LAG/1181/0102557 Owoseni Faruk Omogbolahan Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  673. NNR29/2019/LAG/1236/0107550 Esun Samuel Omojibola Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  674. NNR29/2019/LAG/1585/0137566 Olatunji Ahmed Tobiloba Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  675. NNR29/2019/LAG/1592/0137988 Awe Abiodun Ayobami Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  676. NNR29/2019/LAG/272/0019957 Pearse Adedapo Charles Lagos C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  677. NNR29/2019/LAG/362/0029072 Andrew Anthony Ayobami Lagos N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  678. NNR29/2019/LAG/396/0032424 Hassan Idris Babatunde Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  679. NNR29/2019/LAG/930/0078131 Anjorin Babajide John Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  680. NNR29/2019/LAG/1562/0136276 Peters Elizabeth Idowu Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  681. NNR29/2019/LAG/1831/0155944 David Samuel Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  682. NNR29/2019/LAG/1835/0156238 Arubiewe Ahmed Adisa Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  683. NNR29/2019/LAG/363/0029079 Malik Halima Mofolorunsho Lagos C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  684. NNR29/2019/LAG/535/0044842 Tijani Abdulrahmon Ayodele Lagos A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  685. NNR29/2019/LAG/1024/0088530 Jeremiah Blessing Tessy Lagos E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  686. NNR29/2019/LAG/117/0007538 Adewale Adebowale Olayiwola Lagos A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  687. NNR29/2019/LAG/1675/0144957 Ganiyu Qoyum Gbolahan Lagos B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  688. NNR29/2019/LAG/490/0040313 Ajibade Abdullahi Adewale Lagos A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  689. NNR29/2019/LAG/522/0043884 Lawal Oyinlola Yusuf Lagos C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  690. NNR29/2019/LAG/756/0064226 Akinwunmi Akinpelu James Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  691. NNR29/2019/LAG/886/0074764 Taiwo Saheed Olamilekan Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  692. NNR29/2019/LAG/1155/0100787 Alausa Olumide Sulaimon Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  693. NNR29/2019/LAG/1559/0135887 Ikhioda David Moses Lagos F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  694. NNR29/2019/LAG/1633/0141102 Owodunni Abeeb Olarenwaju Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  695. NNR29/2019/LAG/189/0012723 Falana Zainab Oyedamola Lagos F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  696. NNR29/2019/LAG/502/0041057 Mojeed Basit Anu Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  697. NNR29/2019/LAG/833/0070497 Bashiru Olamide Qudus Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  698. NNR29/2019/LAG/1001/0086184 Olatunde Abdulazeez Alade Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  699. NNR29/2019/LAG/136/0009136 Gatta Sikiru Adedeji Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  700. NNR29/2019/LAG/161/0010959 Akintade Ayuba Babatunde Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  701. NNR29/2019/LAG/4/0000166 Idowu Victor Friday Lagos D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  702. NNR29/2019/LAG/653/0056068 Olaofe Sodiq Oluwatosin Lagos D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  703. NNR29/2019/LAG/781/0066550 Kehinde Olubunmi Clementina Lagos E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  704. NNR29/2019/NAS/4497/0155983 Maji Deborah Queen Nasarawa F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  705. NNR29/2019/NAS/1371/0052702 Shaibu Justice Nasarawa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  706. NNR29/2019/NAS/1985/0071883 Haruna Oloche Otache Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  707. NNR29/2019/NAS/2134/0076782 Umoru Friday Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  708. NNR29/2019/NAS/2697/0094365 Ali Musa Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  709. NNR29/2019/NAS/3041/0105398 Iorhemba Geoffrey Martins Nasarawa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  710. NNR29/2019/NAS/3088/0107158 Ioremba Martins Amadu Nasarawa H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  711. NNR29/2019/NAS/3320/0115260 Sunday Torh Jacob Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  712. NNR29/2019/NAS/1475/0055711 Allahyayi Esther Hacina Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  713. NNR29/2019/NAS/4499/0156020 Katanko Sunday Nasarawa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  714. NNR29/2019/NAS/710/0030771 Simon Benjamin Nasarawa B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  715. NNR29/2019/NAS/868/0035735 Tella Jonathan Sallau Nasarawa F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  716. NNR29/2019/NAS/423/0019543 Oseyin Aliyu Babi Nasarawa C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  717. NNR29/2019/NAS/80/0003902 Yakubu Benjamin Daniel Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  718. NNR29/2019/NAS/1259/0048457 Patrick Josephine Ashezi Nasarawa E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  719. NNR29/2019/NAS/1548/0058360 Paul Emmanuel Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  720. NNR29/2019/NAS/1960/0071130 Echikwu Igojuju Nasarawa E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  721. NNR29/2019/NAS/2525/0089055 Adamu Zainab Success Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  722. NNR29/2019/NAS/310/0015318 Elaijah Odeh Peter Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  723. NNR29/2019/NAS/2257/0080713 John Jerry Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  724. NNR29/2019/NAS/2892/0100685 Namo James Lucky Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  725. NNR29/2019/NAS/4514/0156369 Emmanuel Johnson Shammah Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  726. NNR29/2019/NAS/742/0031562 Saidu Salamatu Victoria Nasarawa E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  727. NNR29/2019/NAS/1386/0053107 Joseph David Nasarawa C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  728. NNR29/2019/NAS/2397/0085062 Yerima Fidelis Aguye Nasarawa C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  729. NNR29/2019/NAS/4510/0156298 Yakubu Suleiman Baba Nasarawa E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  730. NNR29/2019/NAS/1005/0040815 Saidu Zahardeen Lagi Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  731. NNR29/2019/NAS/2608/0091429 Micheal Joseph Nasarawa D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  732. NNR29/2019/NAS/294/0014495 Abdullahi Sani Ambaka Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  733. NNR29/2019/NAS/4132/0141745 Ojah Sale Nasarawa D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  734. NNR29/2019/NIG/481/0015824 Mohammed Zakari Shema Niger C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  735. NNR29/2019/NIG/2023/0065434 Yohanna Silas Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  736. NNR29/2019/NIG/2789/0091357 Paul Thomas Niger D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  737. NNR29/2019/NIG/290/0009940 Abubakar Mustapha Alfa Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  738. NNR29/2019/NIG/814/0025950 Adamu Usman Niger N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  739. NNR29/2019/NIG/828/0026576 Shehu Alhassan Usman Niger H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  740. NNR29/2019/NIG/120/0003971 Ibrahim Abdulrazak Niger A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  741. NNR29/2019/NIG/2959/0096084 John Elizabeth Olamide Niger C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  742. NNR29/2019/NIG/4545/0155170 Zakari Mahmud Niger D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  743. NNR29/2019/NIG/4578/0156695 Jubril Rabilu Muhammed Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  744. NNR29/2019/NIG/4599/0157451 Yusuf Bello Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  745. NNR29/2019/NIG/4034/0135134 Mohammed Abubakar Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  746. NNR29/2019/NIG/518/0016817 Abdullahi Mohameed Yanda Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  747. NNR29/2019/NIG/1499/0048355 Yahaya Hassan Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  748. NNR29/2019/NIG/2381/0079361 Abubakar Sani Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  749. NNR29/2019/NIG/4586/0156925 Muhammed Adamu Niger D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  750. NNR29/2019/NIG/538/0017640 Abdullahi Kabiru M Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  751. NNR29/2019/NIG/732/0023473 Garba Mohammed Niger D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  752. NNR29/2019/NIG/4605/0157691 Abdulrahman Haruna Ojo Niger E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  753. NNR29/2019/NIG/2140/0070346 Danjuma Mohammed Niger N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  754. NNR29/2019/NIG/309/0010413 Usman Emmanuel Convenant Niger C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  755. NNR29/2019/NIG/334/0010971 Mohammed Masaki Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  756. NNR29/2019/NIG/664/0021769 Haruna Ahmed Niger E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  757. NNR29/2019/NIG/2565/0084293 John Zechariah Niger C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  758. NNR29/2019/NIG/4161/0140064 Shamaki Kefas Niger D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  759. NNR29/2019/NIG/1122/0037222 Mohammed Zakari Shema Niger C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  760. NNR29/2019/NIG/3204/0104661 Mohammed Hassan Niger D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  761. NNR29/2019/NIG/3366/0110986 Alfa Suleiman Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  762. NNR29/2019/NIG/4012/0134646 Alhassan Shuaibu Yaman Niger N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  763. NNR29/2019/NIG/4591/0157183 Mohammed Abubakar Niger D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  764. NNR29/2019/NIG/548/0018090 Takuma Mohammed Jibrin Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  765. NNR29/2019/NIG/2581/0084759 Adamu Anania Niger E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  766. NNR29/2019/NIG/3033/0098690 Maichibi Bitrus Niger D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  767. NNR29/2019/NIG/1/0000019 Yusuf Hadijat Okoh Niger E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  768. NNR29/2019/NIG/4201/0141287 Umar Sadiq Niger E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  769. NNR29/2019/OGU/1018/0040331 Adeyemi Adedamola Micheal Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  770. NNR29/2019/OGU/1022/0040403 Banmeke Segun Ogun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  771. NNR29/2019/OGU/1028/0040499 Fasola Adeleke Olamilekan Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  772. NNR29/2019/OGU/1043/0041568 Coker Oluwajomiloju Soyinka Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  773. NNR29/2019/OGU/1071/0042546 Olumefun Tofunmi Christiana Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  774. NNR29/2019/OGU/1115/0045117 Adeniyi Moyo Emmanuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  775. NNR29/2019/OGU/1119/0045500 Akinremi Ismail Oluwakeji Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  776. NNR29/2019/OGU/1195/0049727 Ogunleye Idowu Sodiq Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  777. NNR29/2019/OGU/1215/0050659 Okewunmi Oluwaseun Olalekan Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  778. NNR29/2019/OGU/1218/0050714 Adeogun Adewale Ahmad Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  779. NNR29/2019/OGU/1221/0050783 Kareem Olayinka Ogun E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  780. NNR29/2019/OGU/1225/0051068 Odekunle Samuel Oluwatosin Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  781. NNR29/2019/OGU/1236/0051929 Obanleowo Olawale Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  782. NNR29/2019/OGU/1254/0053230 Isiaka Jamiu Olamilekan Ogun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  783. NNR29/2019/OGU/1255/0053308 Michael David Oluwafemi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  784. NNR29/2019/OGU/1267/0053785 Olayinka Afolashade Onaopemipo Ogun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  785. NNR29/2019/OGU/1270/0053840 Osuntogun Damilola Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  786. NNR29/2019/OGU/1293/0055439 Dada Simeon Adeoye Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  787. NNR29/2019/OGU/1309/0056164 Bakare Habeeb Olamide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  788. NNR29/2019/OGU/1325/0056959 Babatunde Abiola Oluwatosin Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  789. NNR29/2019/OGU/1348/0057655 Adeleke Abibat Adeola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  790. NNR29/2019/OGU/1395/0059950 Lawal Rasheed Alabi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  791. NNR29/2019/OGU/1424/0061880 Emmanuel Timilehine Emmanuel Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  792. NNR29/2019/OGU/157/0004743 Isiaka Yusuf Adeyinka Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  793. NNR29/2019/OGU/1614/0071563 Idowu Aminat Abike Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  794. NNR29/2019/OGU/1618/0071699 Olaniyan Idowu Abraham Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  795. NNR29/2019/OGU/166/0004898 Ademola Emmanuel Bidemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  796. NNR29/2019/OGU/1666/0074368 Ogunnaike Akorede Emmanuel Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  797. NNR29/2019/OGU/172/0005088 Ogunyomi Damilola Kafayat Ogun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  798. NNR29/2019/OGU/1761/0078827 Adebayo Aminat Adenike Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  799. NNR29/2019/OGU/1770/0079330 Kolawole Taiwo Mayowa Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  800. NNR29/2019/OGU/1793/0080855 Rosanwo Femi Christopher Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  801. NNR29/2019/OGU/1815/0082066 Shodeko Olawale Emmanuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  802. NNR29/2019/OGU/1843/0083913 Ogi Stephen Bamijoko Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  803. NNR29/2019/OGU/1923/0087281 Fasola Adeleke Olamilekan Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  804. NNR29/2019/OGU/1951/0088998 Oyewole Benedict Idowu Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  805. NNR29/2019/OGU/1967/0090231 Gafar Razaq Tobi Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  806. NNR29/2019/OGU/2031/0092869 Babatunde Segun Odunayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  807. NNR29/2019/OGU/2069/0094647 Ademoye Rodiat Adejuwon Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  808. NNR29/2019/OGU/2110/0096381 Ogunjobi Sunday Ismail Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  809. NNR29/2019/OGU/2125/0097019 Kuye Kehinde Elizabeth Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  810. NNR29/2019/OGU/2163/0098344 Akintade Oluwasegun Boluwatife Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  811. NNR29/2019/OGU/2170/0098744 Shodimu Ope Samuel Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  812. NNR29/2019/OGU/2188/0099404 Balogun Damilola Joseph Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  813. NNR29/2019/OGU/2209/0100206 Raji Munirat Ololade Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  814. NNR29/2019/OGU/2303/0104137 Fadipe Olawunmi Abiodun Ogun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  815. NNR29/2019/OGU/231/0006892 Shodunke Azeez Oluwasegun Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  816. NNR29/2019/OGU/2346/0105673 Abdul Ayomide Raheem Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  817. NNR29/2019/OGU/2397/0107628 Shonola Priscillia Temitope Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  818. NNR29/2019/OGU/2414/0108253 Bamigboye Oluwadurotimi Ahmmed Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  819. NNR29/2019/OGU/2432/0108757 Oluwadare Oladapo Ezekiel Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  820. NNR29/2019/OGU/2432/0108758 Raji Raimot Mojisola Ogun B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  821. NNR29/2019/OGU/244/0007360 Bismarck Oluwatosin Oluwasegun Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  822. NNR29/2019/OGU/2449/0109034 Olopade Yetunde Odunayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  823. NNR29/2019/OGU/2467/0109749 Raji Aishat Okikiola Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  824. NNR29/2019/OGU/2469/0109825 Ademoye Hussein Kehinde Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  825. NNR29/2019/OGU/2591/0114750 Adebola Muhammed Okikiola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  826. NNR29/2019/OGU/2660/0117681 Okeshola Michael Akanji Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  827. NNR29/2019/OGU/2677/0118205 Moshood Abdullahi Ayomide Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  828. NNR29/2019/OGU/2722/0119847 Ayodeji Ebunoluwa Temitope Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  829. NNR29/2019/OGU/3081/0133897 Lawal Omolabake Mosurat Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  830. NNR29/2019/OGU/3116/0135115 Soneye Soliu Oladapo Ogun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  831. NNR29/2019/OGU/3126/0135402 Oderinde Sodiq Olalekan , Ayomide Ogun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  832. NNR29/2019/OGU/318/0009943 Bamgbose Oluwasegun Ezekiel Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  833. NNR29/2019/OGU/3209/0139213 Babalola Ibraheem Olarenwaju Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  834. NNR29/2019/OGU/3214/0139356 Olasunkanmi Barakat Adunni Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  835. NNR29/2019/OGU/3233/0139957 Akinsanya Dolapo Elizabeth Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  836. NNR29/2019/OGU/3294/0142640 Adewale Abiodun Mathew Ogun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  837. NNR29/2019/OGU/3301/0142974 Agbotuedo Andrew Yemaren Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  838. NNR29/2019/OGU/3334/0144007 Oniyide Christopher Oluwaseun Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  839. NNR29/2019/OGU/3654/0154897 Lawal Sodiq Adedamola Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  840. NNR29/2019/OGU/3658/0154957 Oladipupo Segun Theophilus Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  841. NNR29/2019/OGU/3671/0155951 Bamidele Ranti Muinat Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  842. NNR29/2019/OGU/3681/0156309 Gbadamosi David Ayobami Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  843. NNR29/2019/OGU/3684/0156424 Akinbo Joseph Oladele Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  844. NNR29/2019/OGU/3690/0156924 Babalola Anuoluwapo Elizabeth Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  845. NNR29/2019/OGU/3710/0157846 Ogunsola Olukunle Akanji Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  846. NNR29/2019/OGU/444/0013743 Lawal Samod Olamilekan Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  847. NNR29/2019/OGU/474/0014701 Soyinka Olanrewaju Olaniyi Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  848. NNR29/2019/OGU/494/0015162 Shokunbi Seye Peter Ogun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  849. NNR29/2019/OGU/513/0016357 Odugbemi Ayomide Emmanuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  850. NNR29/2019/OGU/578/0019559 Saka Adeyinka Abiodun Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  851. NNR29/2019/OGU/610/0020527 Akintoye Sekinat Omolara Ogun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  852. NNR29/2019/OGU/646/0021568 Abati Oludayo John Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  853. NNR29/2019/OGU/649/0021643 Adetutu Babajide Zakariyah Ogun A4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  854. NNR29/2019/OGU/687/0023673 Odeyemi Rofiat Arike Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  855. NNR29/2019/OGU/719/0025391 Salami Rasheed Olanrewaju Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  856. NNR29/2019/OGU/808/0029536 Ogunleye Jamiu Babatunde Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  857. NNR29/2019/OGU/825/0030457 Fabowale Adedoyin Adebanjo Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  858. NNR29/2019/OGU/832/0031134 Akinleye Adesola Eniola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  859. NNR29/2019/OGU/845/0031792 Adesina Rasaq Peter Ogun A5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  860. NNR29/2019/OGU/854/0032249 Ewedairo Damilare Julius Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  861. NNR29/2019/OGU/876/0033472 Adeniji Olamilekan Abdulazeez Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  862. NNR29/2019/OGU/891/0034002 Sulaimon Habeeb Ololade Ogun B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  863. NNR29/2019/OGU/896/0034330 Matanmi Rasak Olasunkami Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  864. NNR29/2019/OGU/899/0034403 Kareem Olayinka Oluwaseyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  865. NNR29/2019/OGU/916/0034941 Adegoke Ayomide Olalekan Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  866. NNR29/2019/OGU/920/0035206 Lawal Abdulrahaman Owolabi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  867. NNR29/2019/OGU/955/0037155 Oseni Mariam Adesola Ogun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  868. NNR29/2019/OGU/1130/0046118 Abdulhammed Abdulqadir Olanrewaju Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  869. NNR29/2019/OGU/1132/0046152 James Temitope Oluwamuyiwa Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  870. NNR29/2019/OGU/1173/0048805 Ogundare Rafiu Afolabi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  871. NNR29/2019/OGU/1396/0059960 Olasonde Victor Emmanuel Ogun D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  872. NNR29/2019/OGU/1413/0061179 Ebunoluwa Grace Boluwatito Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  873. NNR29/2019/OGU/1432/0062285 Odesola Oladayo Omobolanle Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  874. NNR29/2019/OGU/1439/0062767 Ayoola Adedapo Boluwatife Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  875. NNR29/2019/OGU/1481/0064759 Ogunbona Kabir Iyanuoluwa Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  876. NNR29/2019/OGU/1521/0067209 Adelakun Adetunji Mutiu Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  877. NNR29/2019/OGU/1552/0069142 Akinlade Temitope Folashade Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  878. NNR29/2019/OGU/1634/0072507 Oguntola David Damilare Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  879. NNR29/2019/OGU/1771/0079498 Akinsola Solomon Ibukunoluwa Ogun B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  880. NNR29/2019/OGU/1773/0079692 Alase Emmanuel Opeyemi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  881. NNR29/2019/OGU/19/0000674 Adeniji Olawale Ahmed Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  882. NNR29/2019/OGU/1971/0090472 Solagbade Omotola Funke Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  883. NNR29/2019/OGU/2007/0091690 Ayuba Quadri Omotayo Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  884. NNR29/2019/OGU/2049/0093875 Esun Samuel Omojibola Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  885. NNR29/2019/OGU/2134/0097430 Lawal Abdulsalam Okanlawon Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  886. NNR29/2019/OGU/2154/0098066 Ajibola Rachael Odunayo Ogun K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  887. NNR29/2019/OGU/2210/0100226 Obasa Raheem Babatunde Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  888. NNR29/2019/OGU/2228/0100938 Jolaosho Toheeb Olayiwola Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  889. NNR29/2019/OGU/223/0006588 Akiyode Damilola Jesuloluwa Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  890. NNR29/2019/OGU/2269/0102396 Shoremilekun Yusuf Ayomide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  891. NNR29/2019/OGU/2328/0105200 Balogun Ridwan Oladimeji Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  892. NNR29/2019/OGU/2424/0108528 Babalola Aisat Omowumi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  893. NNR29/2019/OGU/2440/0108878 Soyoye Samuel Adeolu Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  894. NNR29/2019/OGU/2450/0109043 Kasali Sunday Bidemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  895. NNR29/2019/OGU/2472/0109973 Komolafe Opeyemi Subomi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  896. NNR29/2019/OGU/2517/0111612 Soyomi Aminat Adewunmi Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  897. NNR29/2019/OGU/255/0007954 Ayodeji Segun Emmanuel Ogun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  898. NNR29/2019/OGU/2561/0113663 Ogundipe Toheeb Oladipupo Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  899. NNR29/2019/OGU/2587/0114608 Akingbade Oluwaseun Adebayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  900. NNR29/2019/OGU/2616/0115798 Nureni Quadri Olawale Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  901. NNR29/2019/OGU/2634/0116286 Ojekunle Ajibola Daud Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  902. NNR29/2019/OGU/2638/0116447 Rabiu Muyindeen Olasubomi Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  903. NNR29/2019/OGU/2642/0116794 Ojekunle Zainab Mayowa Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  904. NNR29/2019/OGU/2644/0116917 Sulaimon Sikirulahi Juwon Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  905. NNR29/2019/OGU/2664/0117805 Sotannde Oladapo Elijah Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  906. NNR29/2019/OGU/2708/0119562 Ganiu Quadri Olawale Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  907. NNR29/2019/OGU/3163/0137177 Olawale Christianah Oluwabunmi Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  908. NNR29/2019/OGU/3200/0138844 Alatise Ibrahim Adeshina Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  909. NNR29/2019/OGU/3255/0141047 Lisoyi Prince Tolulope Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  910. NNR29/2019/OGU/3273/0141869 Oyeleye Ololade Mosunmola Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  911. NNR29/2019/OGU/3303/0142991 Somorin Ellis Oluwagbemiga Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  912. NNR29/2019/OGU/331/0010455 Kolawole Kayode Zaccheaus Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  913. NNR29/2019/OGU/3692/0157037 Olafimihan Oluwaseun Elizabeth Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  914. NNR29/2019/OGU/3707/0157802 Adeshina Sodiq Ademola Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  915. NNR29/2019/OGU/435/0013501 Oguntoyinbo Wasiu Adekanbi Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  916. NNR29/2019/OGU/454/0014052 Ogunyemi Rasheed Adebayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  917. NNR29/2019/OGU/473/0014687 Akinlawon Zainab Joy Ogun K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  918. NNR29/2019/OGU/548/0018095 Shodeinde Habeeb Oriyomi Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  919. NNR29/2019/OGU/550/0018156 Akerele Adewale Tejumola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  920. NNR29/2019/OGU/551/0018166 Ogunmokun Olamide Elijah Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  921. NNR29/2019/OGU/571/0019070 Ishola Okikiola Raheenatu Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  922. NNR29/2019/OGU/599/0020251 Showole Eniola Usman Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  923. NNR29/2019/OGU/616/0020624 Sanni Titilayo Sekinat Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  924. NNR29/2019/OGU/656/0021881 Akinsanya Olamilekan Oluwasegun Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  925. NNR29/2019/OGU/686/0023653 Omoniyi Taiwo Adekunle Ogun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  926. NNR29/2019/OGU/732/0025941 Ayedun Isaiah Segun Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  927. NNR29/2019/OGU/787/0028304 Sobowale Oluwasegun Adebola Ogun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  928. NNR29/2019/OGU/928/0035885 Fagbayi Rapheal Oluwadamilola Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  929. NNR29/2019/OGU/965/0037520 Olatinkan Samuel Ayomide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  930. NNR29/2019/OGU/1046/0041627 Olajuwon Aishat Adeyemi Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  931. NNR29/2019/OGU/1104/0044282 Ganiyu Temitayo Aisha Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  932. NNR29/2019/OGU/1112/0044899 Ajayi Toluwani Joseph Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  933. NNR29/2019/OGU/1135/0046270 Nurudeen Abduljabar Olalekan Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  934. NNR29/2019/OGU/1161/0048084 Kusimo Taiwo Funmilayo Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  935. NNR29/2019/OGU/1303/0055983 Oke Olubisi Omolabake Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  936. NNR29/2019/OGU/1339/0057425 Odu Caleb Ayobami Ogun A5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  937. NNR29/2019/OGU/1351/0057905 Ogundipe Nicholas Akinola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  938. NNR29/2019/OGU/1385/0059552 Adebayo Oluwasegun Emmanuel Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  939. NNR29/2019/OGU/1397/0060104 Sanyaolu Hadijat Tomiwa Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  940. NNR29/2019/OGU/1414/0061292 Mulero Ebenezer Ayomide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  941. NNR29/2019/OGU/1443/0062934 Salako Yusuf Olatunji Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  942. NNR29/2019/OGU/148/0004463 Akinleye Lukman Aremu Ogun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  943. NNR29/2019/OGU/1498/0065766 Dada Rasheed Babatunde Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  944. NNR29/2019/OGU/1568/0069667 Dada Aliu Olamilekan Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  945. NNR29/2019/OGU/1598/0070675 Akinbo Afeez Timilehin Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  946. NNR29/2019/OGU/1636/0072767 Yusuf Soliu Adewale Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  947. NNR29/2019/OGU/1648/0073463 Alabi Ibrahim Oluwapelumi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  948. NNR29/2019/OGU/1687/0075252 Tesleem Desire Adam Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  949. NNR29/2019/OGU/1700/0076106 Ojuolape Bolarinwa Zainab Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  950. NNR29/2019/OGU/1718/0077054 Olaoye Azeez Olasunkanmi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  951. NNR29/2019/OGU/175/0005194 Olajuwon Oyindamola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  952. NNR29/2019/OGU/176/0005212 Nasiru Oluwashina Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  953. NNR29/2019/OGU/1811/0081746 Esho Kayode Mosadoluwa Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  954. NNR29/2019/OGU/1838/0083500 Oparinde Bukola Racheal Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  955. NNR29/2019/OGU/1845/0083980 Akingbade Emmanuel Timileyin Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  956. NNR29/2019/OGU/1876/0085301 Jimoh Faruk Bidemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  957. NNR29/2019/OGU/1919/0087090 Yaya Opeyemi Israel Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  958. NNR29/2019/OGU/1937/0088161 Olawale Johnson Olubunmi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  959. NNR29/2019/OGU/1938/0088297 Alase Emmanuel Opeyemi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  960. NNR29/2019/OGU/1947/0088881 Idowu Oluwasegun Adekunle Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  961. NNR29/2019/OGU/1949/0088904 Dada Bisoye Abayomi Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  962. NNR29/2019/OGU/1950/0088962 Amosu Taiwo Fatai Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  963. NNR29/2019/OGU/1964/0089870 Oladokun Joel Damilola Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  964. NNR29/2019/OGU/2091/0095528 Adeyemi Michael Oladayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  965. NNR29/2019/OGU/2185/0099349 Adegbola David Adetunji Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  966. NNR29/2019/OGU/2260/0102037 Ganiyu Barakat Opeyemi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  967. NNR29/2019/OGU/2267/0102320 Adewunmi Andrew Adesanmi Ogun A4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  968. NNR29/2019/OGU/2314/0104750 Adediran Rotimi Temitope Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  969. NNR29/2019/OGU/2322/0105028 Oke Israel Ayobami Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  970. NNR29/2019/OGU/238/0007233 Samuel Mayowa Matthew Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  971. NNR29/2019/OGU/2413/0108232 Ibikunle Gbolahan Olayinka Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  972. NNR29/2019/OGU/2542/0112847 Alonge Tunde Richard Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  973. NNR29/2019/OGU/2589/0114694 Olaleye Olajide Joel Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  974. NNR29/2019/OGU/2601/0115316 Olumide Boluwatife Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  975. NNR29/2019/OGU/2697/0119185 Olaoye Olasunkanmi Immanuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  976. NNR29/2019/OGU/2703/0119288 Abeeb Usman Olamilekan Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  977. NNR29/2019/OGU/312/0009754 Aderibigbe Adeyemi Emmanuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  978. NNR29/2019/OGU/3131/0135665 Oguntade Ekundayo Ebenezer Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  979. NNR29/2019/OGU/3143/0136264 Isaiah Marthins Bidemi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  980. NNR29/2019/OGU/3282/0142220 Ganiyu Temitayo Aisha Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  981. NNR29/2019/OGU/3298/0142761 Frederick Emmanuel Kenneth Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  982. NNR29/2019/OGU/3326/0143816 Babayemi Sodiq Adewale Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  983. NNR29/2019/OGU/3655/0154914 Adebayo Joshua Babtunde Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  984. NNR29/2019/OGU/3669/0155665 Ijiola Kayode Samuel Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  985. NNR29/2019/OGU/3685/0156614 Hungbo Nunayon Sunday Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  986. NNR29/2019/OGU/3695/0157073 Oresanwo Samuel Oladehinde Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  987. NNR29/2019/OGU/3699/0157185 Lawal Adewale Omotoyosi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  988. NNR29/2019/OGU/373/0011820 Adeoye Micheal Abiade Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  989. NNR29/2019/OGU/466/0014435 Idowu Ebenezer Oyindamola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  990. NNR29/2019/OGU/596/0020191 Liasu Idris Olakunle Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  991. NNR29/2019/OGU/641/0021368 Oluwatoyin Daniel Sonayon Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  992. NNR29/2019/OGU/643/0021502 Olajuwon Wasiu Oyindamola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  993. NNR29/2019/OGU/828/0030928 Makinde Oluwaseun Samuel Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  994. NNR29/2019/OGU/83/0002882 Olabisi Bolaji Korede Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  995. NNR29/2019/OGU/865/0032729 Akinlade Samuel Olaoluwa Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  996. NNR29/2019/OGU/895/0034317 Oni Adeola Michael Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  997. NNR29/2019/OGU/914/0034891 Anifowose Adeleke Sodiq Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  998. NNR29/2019/OYO/3941/0142041 Oyegoke Damilola Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  999. NNR29/2019/OGU/1142/0046853 Adeleye Samuel Blessing Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1000. NNR29/2019/OGU/1247/0052573 Adeosun Oladehinde Muyideen Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1001. NNR29/2019/OGU/1269/0053836 Amusan Mufutau Olayinka Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1002. NNR29/2019/OGU/1291/0055314 Fakorede Olamilekan Toheeb Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1003. NNR29/2019/OGU/1306/0056086 Ogundare Nofisat Motunrayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1004. NNR29/2019/OGU/1350/0057694 Ashade Moshood Odunayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1005. NNR29/2019/OGU/1364/0058645 Kuyebi Oluwaseun Ayinla Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1006. NNR29/2019/OGU/1564/0069553 Oyeku Sarah Oyindamola Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1007. NNR29/2019/OGU/1657/0074142 Adegbite Nicholas Ishola Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1008. NNR29/2019/OGU/1729/0077428 Olayode Olajumoke Deborah Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1009. NNR29/2019/OGU/1953/0089017 Ogunrombi Busayo Morenike Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1010. NNR29/2019/OGU/2001/0091410 Majoyegbe Emmanuel Sunday Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1011. NNR29/2019/OGU/2023/0092413 Ajakore Ismail Ayodeji Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1012. NNR29/2019/OGU/2114/0096465 Ogundele Johnson Oluwadamilare Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1013. NNR29/2019/OGU/2173/0098854 Olukoku Sesan James Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1014. NNR29/2019/OGU/2219/0100478 Opeoluwa Abdullahi Ibrahim Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1015. NNR29/2019/OGU/2272/0102604 Idowu Gabriel Oluwaseyi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1016. NNR29/2019/OGU/2401/0107774 Ajayi David Olabode Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1017. NNR29/2019/OGU/2457/0109313 Ganiyu Azeez Abiodun Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1018. NNR29/2019/OGU/2486/0110201 Okeowo Adam Damola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1019. NNR29/2019/OGU/2584/0114534 Abiala Remilekun Monday Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1020. NNR29/2019/OGU/3076/0133843 Odunlami Toheeb Ayomide Ogun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1021. NNR29/2019/OGU/3147/0136307 Adeyanju Seun Daniel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1022. NNR29/2019/OGU/3177/0137823 Ojugbele Jeremiah Damilola Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1023. NNR29/2019/OGU/3186/0138292 Olawale Kabiru Adigun Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1024. NNR29/2019/OGU/3277/0141991 Adesokan Titilayo Adetayo Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1025. NNR29/2019/OGU/477/0014772 Ojugbele Oluwatobiloba Elijah Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1026. NNR29/2019/OGU/554/0018270 Akinola Lydia Temitope Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1027. NNR29/2019/OGU/580/0019573 Rafiu Toheeb Adigun Ogun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1028. NNR29/2019/OGU/648/0021594 Oyebamiji Oladotun Samson Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1029. NNR29/2019/OGU/822/0030400 Olaleye Olakunle Moseed Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1030. NNR29/2019/OGU/855/0032320 Ogun Sunday Adeola Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1031. NNR29/2019/OGU/893/0034238 Adediran Moses Olayemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1032. NNR29/2019/OGU/905/0034665 Adebowale Ayobami Olusegun Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1033. NNR29/2019/OGU/927/0035874 Akinola Oluwadamilare Daniel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1034. NNR29/2019/OGU/941/0036431 Adeyemi Adeola Omowunmi Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1035. NNR29/2019/OGU/971/0038192 Aina Alex Isaiah Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1036. NNR29/2019/OGU/1170/0048721 Olayinka Esther Adetutu Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1037. NNR29/2019/OGU/1176/0049075 Rafiu Olamilekan Femi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1038. NNR29/2019/OGU/1467/0063985 Ayeni Solomon Oluwabusuyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1039. NNR29/2019/OGU/1485/0065029 Ayodele Ayobami Temitope Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1040. NNR29/2019/OGU/1489/0065305 James Monday Daniel Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1041. NNR29/2019/OGU/149/0004519 Balogun Abdulrafiu Olasunkanmi Ogun B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1042. NNR29/2019/OGU/1617/0071688 Awokoya Johnson Akorede Ogun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1043. NNR29/2019/OGU/1625/0072024 Sanni Kehinde Mutiu Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1044. NNR29/2019/OGU/1644/0073203 Ayeni Solomon Oluwabusuyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1045. NNR29/2019/OGU/1667/0074443 Adebayo Gbenga Rapheal Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1046. NNR29/2019/OGU/1891/0086121 Adedokun Damilola John Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1047. NNR29/2019/OGU/1903/0086567 Akerele Daniel Oluwafemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1048. NNR29/2019/OGU/2016/0092020 Sheki Noah Damilare Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1049. NNR29/2019/OGU/2052/0094068 Obe Simon Sunday Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1050. NNR29/2019/OGU/212/0006227 Oluwalana Oluwasegun Samuel Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1051. NNR29/2019/OGU/2141/0097639 Olaleye Dare Rapheal Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1052. NNR29/2019/OGU/2211/0100264 Elegbede Mayowa Denis Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1053. NNR29/2019/OGU/2217/0100403 Macaulay Boluwatife Olamilekan Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1054. NNR29/2019/OGU/2390/0107469 Okedairo Monday Oluwaseun Ogun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1055. NNR29/2019/OGU/2422/0108489 Bankole Yinka Oluwarotimi Ogun D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1056. NNR29/2019/OGU/2459/0109383 Osayemi Oluwasola Ayobami Ogun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1057. NNR29/2019/OGU/2514/0111560 Oloyede Aduragbemi Moses Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1058. NNR29/2019/OGU/2551/0113233 Akinola Iyanuoluwa Odunayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1059. NNR29/2019/OGU/2569/0113845 Abolade Gafar Damilare Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1060. NNR29/2019/OGU/2637/0116435 Abioye Mutiu Opeyemi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1061. NNR29/2019/OGU/281/0008665 Akinsehinde Nicholas Oluwatosin Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1062. NNR29/2019/OGU/3061/0133217 Oke Ismail Oluwadamilare Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1063. NNR29/2019/OGU/3183/0138211 Opeloyeru Qudus Olamide Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1064. NNR29/2019/OGU/3281/0142193 Saleye Oluwadamilola Mary Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1065. NNR29/2019/OGU/3287/0142425 Agbo Daniel Junior Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1066. NNR29/2019/OGU/3338/0144129 Obepo Olawale Luke Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1067. NNR29/2019/OGU/3369/0145426 Odunjo Oluwatosin Clement Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1068. NNR29/2019/OGU/3371/0145452 Ajayi Saheed Dayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1069. NNR29/2019/OGU/3456/0148473 Taiwo Abimbola Thompson Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1070. NNR29/2019/OGU/349/0011021 Ojerinde Adeyemi Olatoye Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1071. NNR29/2019/OGU/383/0012194 Olayode Saheed Adewole Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1072. NNR29/2019/OGU/505/0015711 Kerelodi Ibrahim Ekundayo Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1073. NNR29/2019/OGU/528/0016968 Olaonipekun Oluwasegun Michael Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1074. NNR29/2019/OGU/669/0022753 Olowookere Ridwan Ishola Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1075. NNR29/2019/OGU/689/0023822 Olowookere Ridwan Ishola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1076. NNR29/2019/OGU/708/0024974 Akinbami Olakunle Sunday Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1077. NNR29/2019/OGU/813/0029681 Adebayo Temitope Stephen Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1078. NNR29/2019/OGU/860/0032471 Akinbami Oladipupo Ezekiel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1079. NNR29/2019/OGU/866/0032789 Ajibade Lukmon Alani Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1080. NNR29/2019/OGU/930/0035902 Adebiyi Odunayo Adedapo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1081. NNR29/2019/OGU/1050/0041952 Okeshola Shakiru Olayiwola Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1082. NNR29/2019/OGU/1235/0051867 Adepoju Oluwadamilare Israel Ogun B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1083. NNR29/2019/OGU/1287/0055003 Ogunro Boluwatife Austin Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1084. NNR29/2019/OGU/1717/0076986 Shokunbi Ezekiel Oluwasegun Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1085. NNR29/2019/OGU/1846/0083981 Olonode Emmanuel Olanrewaju Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1086. NNR29/2019/OGU/1896/0086341 Soremi John Oluwatobiloba Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1087. NNR29/2019/OGU/1963/0089724 Oyetayo Abidemi Olawale Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1088. NNR29/2019/OGU/2279/0102776 Adegbenro Ibrahim Adeshina Ogun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1089. NNR29/2019/OGU/2682/0118534 Mosunmola Anuoluwapo Ayoola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1090. NNR29/2019/OGU/273/0008414 Ijaola Idris Abiola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1091. NNR29/2019/OGU/3223/0139726 Ajiboye Olawunmi Faith Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1092. NNR29/2019/OGU/703/0024834 Olaniran Ismail Omobolaji Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1093. NNR29/2019/OGU/723/0025557 Esho Oluwatoyin Christianah Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1094. NNR29/2019/OGU/873/0033102 Mosaku Lateef Bamidele Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1095. NNR29/2019/OGU/963/0037420 Bello Adedayo Isaac Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1096. NNR29/2019/OGU/987/0038785 Olabode Damilare Ebenezer Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1097. NNR29/2019/OGU/100/0003387 Adelusi Oladimeji James Ogun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1098. NNR29/2019/OGU/1163/0048342 Bashir Mojeed Muhammed Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1099. NNR29/2019/OGU/1282/0054280 Kilanse Abayomi Segun Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1100. NNR29/2019/OGU/131/0003978 Shasanya Dolapo Muiz Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1101. NNR29/2019/OGU/1392/0059872 Oloyede Ayomide Quadri Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1102. NNR29/2019/OGU/1403/0060489 Obadin Razzaq Daniel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1103. NNR29/2019/OGU/1507/0066474 Sogbesan Oluwaseun Babatunde Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1104. NNR29/2019/OGU/1513/0066821 Surakat Idris Abiodun Ogun B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1105. NNR29/2019/OGU/1630/0072250 Oyekunle Joseph Olubukola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1106. NNR29/2019/OGU/1637/0072777 Olutoki Abiodun Olasunkanmi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1107. NNR29/2019/OGU/1738/0077932 Adekunle Joseph Titilayo Ogun E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1108. NNR29/2019/OGU/1820/0082502 Mobolade Rotimi Akeem Ogun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1109. NNR29/2019/OGU/1877/0085324 Owodunni Damilola Peter Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1110. NNR29/2019/OGU/1908/0086663 Ogunyemi Oluwatobi Israel Ogun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1111. NNR29/2019/OGU/1926/0087511 Oliyide Vincent Bolaji Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1112. NNR29/2019/OGU/204/0005951 Oluseye Itunu Ayodeji Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1113. NNR29/2019/OGU/2266/0102249 Olopade Olusegun Israel Ogun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1114. NNR29/2019/OGU/2339/0105444 Odeyemi Micheal Rotimi Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1115. NNR29/2019/OGU/2507/0111488 Adebayo Waheed Ayobami Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1116. NNR29/2019/OGU/2555/0113376 Taiwo Remilekun Tomisin Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1117. NNR29/2019/OGU/2583/0114499 Olaleye Omoyemi Joseph Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1118. NNR29/2019/OGU/2614/0115581 Aregbesola Richard Olaniyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1119. NNR29/2019/OGU/2659/0117665 Eniola Oluwapelumi Oladimeji Ogun B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1120. NNR29/2019/OGU/279/0008604 Ijayeshina Oghenetaga David Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1121. NNR29/2019/OGU/2953/0129050 Ogunyemi Olamilekan Anuoluwapo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1122. NNR29/2019/OGU/3022/0131498 Adeshina Ibrahim Sunday Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1123. NNR29/2019/OGU/3117/0135171 Folarin Abdulwasiu Olamilekan Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1124. NNR29/2019/OGU/3175/0137694 Oguntade Ishak Akorede Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1125. NNR29/2019/OGU/32/0001044 Olawale Emmanuel Alabi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1126. NNR29/2019/OGU/363/0011416 Akinsanya Peter Olusegun Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1127. NNR29/2019/OGU/3659/0155030 Adekeye Yusuf Olamilekan Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1128. NNR29/2019/OGU/3677/0156268 Fagbemi Ayomi Oluwagbenga Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1129. NNR29/2019/OGU/390/0012395 Samuel Daniel Oluwasegun Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1130. NNR29/2019/OGU/443/0013737 Ogunjimi Babatunde Oluwadamilare Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1131. NNR29/2019/OGU/62/0002199 Taiwo Bidemi Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1132. NNR29/2019/OGU/652/0021762 Awoseye Ibukun Ogun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1133. NNR29/2019/OGU/690/0023888 Lamid Nimot Oluwaseun Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1134. NNR29/2019/OGU/962/0037372 Gbadebo Adedayo Oladipupo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1135. NNR29/2019/OGU/1149/0047237 Badejo Al-Ameen Oluwatunmise Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1136. NNR29/2019/OGU/1433/0062358 Ademokun Abiodun Yusuf Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1137. NNR29/2019/OGU/1574/0069804 Onafowokan Tajudeen Adebisi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1138. NNR29/2019/OGU/173/0005139 Oguntayo Bayode Oyebanjo Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1139. NNR29/2019/OGU/2033/0093119 Ismail Mikail Ayokunle Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1140. NNR29/2019/OGU/2043/0093675 Adeyemi Sunday Ayomide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1141. NNR29/2019/OGU/205/0006015 Oyemade Joseph Damilare Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1142. NNR29/2019/OGU/2115/0096507 Obilana Micheal Adeleke Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1143. NNR29/2019/OGU/2331/0105254 Adeyemi Omotayo Temitope Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1144. NNR29/2019/OGU/2371/0106699 Bakare Rashidat Adeola Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1145. NNR29/2019/OGU/2372/0106803 Samaye Emmanuel Ayodeji Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1146. NNR29/2019/OGU/2464/0109526 Idowu Jacob Oluwadamilola Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1147. NNR29/2019/OGU/2693/0118971 Kasali Jubril Seyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1148. NNR29/2019/OGU/30/0001042 Adebajo Okeowo Joseph Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1149. NNR29/2019/OGU/3098/0134396 Adelaja Moshood Lekan Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1150. NNR29/2019/OGU/3315/0143456 Odufuye Kehinde Happiness Ogun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1151. NNR29/2019/OGU/3329/0143874 Quadri Oluwagbemi Ibrahim Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1152. NNR29/2019/OGU/3676/0156175 Ogunlana Qudus Olamilekan Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1153. NNR29/2019/OGU/900/0034461 Badejo Precious Ayodeji Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1154. NNR29/2019/OGU/1087/0043090 Kujore Solomon Opeyemi Ogun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1155. NNR29/2019/OGU/1127/0046014 Adelaja Ademola Damilola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1156. NNR29/2019/OGU/1143/0046951 Agarawu Sakiru Olamide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1157. NNR29/2019/OGU/1197/0049776 Tanimola Folake Damilola Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1158. NNR29/2019/OGU/1239/0052281 Abdul Wasiu Damilola Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1159. NNR29/2019/OGU/1589/0070354 Okusaga Oluwaseun Yetunde Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1160. NNR29/2019/OGU/1623/0071978 Taiwo Gbemisola Anigilaje Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1161. NNR29/2019/OGU/1656/0074074 Olasunkanmi Damilola Ibukunoluwa Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1162. NNR29/2019/OGU/1747/0078209 Okusaga Olaoluwa Abdul-Azeez Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1163. NNR29/2019/OGU/1989/0090991 Rufai Kehinde Ibukunoluwa Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1164. NNR29/2019/OGU/2167/0098621 Omelaja Leke Raheem Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1165. NNR29/2019/OGU/2240/0101158 Oladipupo Olushola Ruth Ogun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1166. NNR29/2019/OGU/2250/0101750 Osineye Oluwatosin Rebecca Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1167. NNR29/2019/OGU/2274/0102685 Adenusi Oluwakemi Omotoyosi Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1168. NNR29/2019/OGU/2302/0104125 Odesanya Opeyemi Temitayo Ogun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1169. NNR29/2019/OGU/2364/0106369 Adesanya Archiland Tolulope Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1170. NNR29/2019/OGU/2444/0108973 Adebanjo Adeniyi Abiodun Ogun A5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1171. NNR29/2019/OGU/2452/0109096 Saheed Oluwasogo Oluwakemi Ogun A5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1172. NNR29/2019/OGU/250/0007704 Ogunyemi Mayowa Oluwatobi Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1173. NNR29/2019/OGU/2596/0115103 Adeniyi Daniel Oluwatimileyin Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1174. NNR29/2019/OGU/2598/0115209 Olajide Adebayo Ayobami Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1175. NNR29/2019/OGU/302/0009494 Oyediran Sodiq Oyerinde Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1176. NNR29/2019/OGU/304/0009570 Kakanfo Mubarak Olajide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1177. NNR29/2019/OGU/3169/0137479 Akindunjoye Timileyin Oriyomi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1178. NNR29/2019/OGU/3218/0139396 Odusole Abosede Ajoke Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1179. NNR29/2019/OGU/3230/0139853 Ismaila Oluwasegun Ahmed Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1180. NNR29/2019/OGU/3314/0143391 Shobo Kehinde Omosehindemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1181. NNR29/2019/OGU/3339/0144133 Olanrewaju David Damilola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1182. NNR29/2019/OGU/417/0013230 Sosanya Adebayo Olayemi Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1183. NNR29/2019/OGU/49/0001571 Olutoye Funmilayo Deborah Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1184. NNR29/2019/OGU/587/0019781 Yisau Ibrahim Oluwatobiloba Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1185. NNR29/2019/OGU/622/0020848 David Friday Ojo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1186. NNR29/2019/OGU/1083/0042978 Balogun Adedayo Temidire Ogun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1187. NNR29/2019/OGU/1684/0075062 Quadri Sodiq David Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1188. NNR29/2019/OGU/2174/0098897 Onabajo Adeyemi Adeola Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1189. NNR29/2019/OGU/243/0007343 Ogunpitan Michael Abiodun Ogun D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1190. NNR29/2019/OGU/2622/0115940 Jaiyeola Peter Olufemi Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1191. NNR29/2019/OGU/3701/0157386 Odutayo Damilola Ademola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1192. NNR29/2019/OGU/833/0031188 Olatunde Abosede Aduralere Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1193. NNR29/2019/OGU/878/0033541 Ogunnoiki Oluwatobiloba Mary Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1194. NNR29/2019/OGU/999/0039283 Mabawonku Ayodamola Oladipupo Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1195. NNR29/2019/OGU/1094/0043401 Adeyemi Muritala Adeniyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1196. NNR29/2019/OGU/1109/0044697 Sanni Kafayat Oluwatosin Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1197. NNR29/2019/OGU/1126/0046007 Adeshina Busayo Babatunde Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1198. NNR29/2019/OGU/1145/0047055 Ogunnusi Kolawole Saheed Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1199. NNR29/2019/OGU/1227/0051385 Adisa Ibrahim Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1200. NNR29/2019/OGU/130/0003939 Afolabi Segun Mutiu Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1201. NNR29/2019/OGU/1511/0066715 Salisu Taofeek Damilola Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1202. NNR29/2019/OGU/1753/0078499 Salisu Taofeek Damilola Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1203. NNR29/2019/OGU/1779/0079889 Okuneye Mary Oluwafunke Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1204. NNR29/2019/OGU/182/0005266 Adebisi Adebimpe Amaka Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1205. NNR29/2019/OGU/1861/0084576 Bakare Oluwafemi Olatunde Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1206. NNR29/2019/OGU/1924/0087283 Araba Ganiu Adewale1.71 Ogun B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1207. NNR29/2019/OGU/198/0005728 Sulaimon Eritosin Daniel Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1208. NNR29/2019/OGU/2064/0094457 Alli-Balogun Samuel Ogomide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1209. NNR29/2019/OGU/2071/0094714 Young Damilare Michael Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1210. NNR29/2019/OGU/2090/0095473 Oguntade Odunayo Elizabeth Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1211. NNR29/2019/OGU/2177/0099009 Godwin Daniel Ayomide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1212. NNR29/2019/OGU/2195/0099616 Ogunyemi Oluwaseun Gbenga Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1213. NNR29/2019/OGU/2231/0100961 Kuku Tosin Seun Ogun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1214. NNR29/2019/OGU/2305/0104286 Shoyemi Kayode Opeyemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1215. NNR29/2019/OGU/2312/0104631 Okuneye Adebayo Olajide Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1216. NNR29/2019/OGU/2326/0105069 Adenola Samuel Adetayo Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1217. NNR29/2019/OGU/2391/0107474 Martins Ayomide Michael Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1218. NNR29/2019/OGU/2415/0108274 Alese Eniola Habeeb Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1219. NNR29/2019/OGU/2564/0113791 Sanni Tawakalitu Ayomide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1220. NNR29/2019/OGU/2595/0115092 Ibine Tobi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1221. NNR29/2019/OGU/261/0008089 Awobona Seun Temitayo Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1222. NNR29/2019/OGU/269/0008256 Okuoye Oluwasegun Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1223. NNR29/2019/OGU/2707/0119444 Wahab Lukmon Alao Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1224. NNR29/2019/OGU/3112/0135009 Adepoju Damilola Oluwabusayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1225. NNR29/2019/OGU/313/0009756 Onasanya Biodun Bolanle Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1226. NNR29/2019/OGU/3171/0137558 Adesalu Olayinka Lukmon Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1227. NNR29/2019/OGU/3185/0138245 Adekoya Qudus Adesesan Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1228. NNR29/2019/OGU/38/0001226 Ojuri Ajibola Emmanuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1229. NNR29/2019/OGU/410/0013129 Adesanya Omotolani Oluwanifemi Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1230. NNR29/2019/OGU/419/0013254 Dairo Mathew Opeyemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1231. NNR29/2019/OGU/467/0014451 Oladunni Kehinde Samson Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1232. NNR29/2019/OGU/621/0020847 Ogunderu Olatunde Moses Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1233. NNR29/2019/OGU/705/0024915 Odukoya Oluwaseyi Anuoluwapo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1234. NNR29/2019/OGU/769/0027560 Adelaja Afeez Afolabi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1235. NNR29/2019/OGU/946/0036766 Oyesanya Ayomide Boluwatife Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1236. NNR29/2019/OGU/1378/0059307 Kazeem Oladipupo Albert Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1237. NNR29/2019/OGU/1449/0063238 Olorunkoya Sarah Yetunde Ogun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1238. NNR29/2019/OGU/1865/0084776 Ochua Ode Peter Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1239. NNR29/2019/OGU/1946/0088766 Erunkulu Olamilekan Emmanuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1240. NNR29/2019/OGU/196/0005676 Oyende Olayinka Abolanle Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1241. NNR29/2019/OGU/251/0007807 Kafisanwo Olatunbosun Olasunkanmi Ogun D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1242. NNR29/2019/OGU/3129/0135617 Oladele Abolore Ghazaly Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1243. NNR29/2019/OGU/3262/0141324 Shokoya Adeola Olayinka Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1244. NNR29/2019/OGU/570/0019009 Ubochi Ijeoma Glory Ogun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1245. NNR29/2019/OGU/597/0020198 Sholesi Olalekan Kazeem Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1246. NNR29/2019/OGU/753/0026887 Oyende Olayinka Abolanle Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1247. NNR29/2019/OGU/1138/0046625 Doga Umar Olalekan Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1248. NNR29/2019/OGU/1501/0065973 Fakeye Emmanuel Mayowa Ogun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1249. NNR29/2019/OGU/1505/0066413 Lamidi Amuda Yusuff Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1250. NNR29/2019/OGU/1612/0071336 Oguntolu Omobolanle Iyanuoluwa Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1251. NNR29/2019/OGU/1749/0078390 Tiamiyu Sefiu Alao Ogun E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1252. NNR29/2019/OGU/1758/0078634 Bamgbowu Oluwatosin Timothy Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1253. NNR29/2019/OGU/1825/0082830 Bisiriyu Faisol Akande Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1254. NNR29/2019/OGU/1875/0085221 Gbolahan Samuel Adebusayo Ogun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1255. NNR29/2019/OGU/1955/0089289 Taiwo Michael Olaoluwa Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1256. NNR29/2019/OGU/2076/0094854 Salau Azeez Adeoye Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1257. NNR29/2019/OGU/2102/0096037 Ijiola Musa Atanda Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1258. NNR29/2019/OGU/2128/0097166 Fatunmbi Moses Akanbi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1259. NNR29/2019/OGU/240/0007262 Elegbede Joseph Ayooluwa Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1260. NNR29/2019/OGU/2462/0109489 Balogun Isaiah Asamu Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1261. NNR29/2019/OGU/3135/0135812 Taiwo Michael Olaoluwa Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1262. NNR29/2019/OGU/3138/0135993 Ogunleye Olajide Isreal Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1263. NNR29/2019/OGU/3179/0137911 Oladapo Muhammed Adeniyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1264. NNR29/2019/OGU/3229/0139799 Durodola Oluwabunkunmi John Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1265. NNR29/2019/OGU/378/0011990 Adekanmbi Wasiu Adewale Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1266. NNR29/2019/OGU/459/0014181 Kajebora Naseef Adedeji Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1267. NNR29/2019/OGU/677/0023238 Ojewunmi Azeez Ayinla Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1268. NNR29/2019/OGU/1000/0039300 Sumonu Jamiu Omoniyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1269. NNR29/2019/OGU/1014/0040204 Tovio Ruth Ilesanmi Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1270. NNR29/2019/OGU/1061/0042349 Oke Abdul Afeez Ayokunle Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1271. NNR29/2019/OGU/1085/0043051 Olalowo Benjamin Oluwaseyi Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1272. NNR29/2019/OGU/1133/0046242 Agosu Gabriel Olamide Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1273. NNR29/2019/OGU/1219/0050723 Oduntan Ebenezer Ayobami Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1274. NNR29/2019/OGU/1222/0050790 Ogunleye Samod Olaomo Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1275. NNR29/2019/OGU/1237/0051947 Agemo Victor Sewedo Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1276. NNR29/2019/OGU/1536/0068265 Lawal Muritala Adisa Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1277. NNR29/2019/OGU/1553/0069200 Adande Suuru Samuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1278. NNR29/2019/OGU/1594/0070565 Oni Bankole Joseph Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1279. NNR29/2019/OGU/1646/0073297 Faturoti Michael Babatunde Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1280. NNR29/2019/OGU/1704/0076157 Agemo Mutiu Olaide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1281. NNR29/2019/OGU/1987/0090924 Ajibade Samod Olayemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1282. NNR29/2019/OGU/2026/0092656 Dehji Victory Ayomide Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1283. NNR29/2019/OGU/2157/0098176 Zannu Opeyemi Emmanuel Ogun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1284. NNR29/2019/OGU/2166/0098608 Odejayi Kabiru Babatunde Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1285. NNR29/2019/OGU/2215/0100371 Micheal Olakunle Matins Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1286. NNR29/2019/OGU/2216/0100374 Adewunmi Oluwafemi Simeon Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1287. NNR29/2019/OGU/2573/0114093 Omolade Maleeq Oluwaseun Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1288. NNR29/2019/OGU/2645/0116963 Vipekode Joseph Mewhenu Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1289. NNR29/2019/OGU/3136/0135814 Gandonu Ruth Yemayinse Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1290. NNR29/2019/OGU/3189/0138402 Olateju Ibrahim Olasunkanmi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1291. NNR29/2019/OGU/3308/0143126 Olaleye Babatunde Jamal Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1292. NNR29/2019/OGU/3700/0157332 Akowanu Imole John Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1293. NNR29/2019/OGU/592/0019877 Bankole Simon Sunday Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1294. NNR29/2019/OGU/598/0020200 Tella Isudeen Bolanle Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1295. NNR29/2019/OGU/609/0020509 Adelakun Oluwaseun Rebecca Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1296. NNR29/2019/OGU/781/0028099 Tanloju Michael Oluwapelumi Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1297. NNR29/2019/OGU/82/0002877 Ogunjobi Solomon Tomisin Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1298. NNR29/2019/OGU/829/0030994 Badmus Warith Olalekan Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1299. NNR29/2019/OGU/934/0036204 Orube Oluwasegun Benjamen Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1300. NNR29/2019/OGU/1015/0040211 Akinwunmi Sunday Olorungbotemi Ogun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1301. NNR29/2019/OGU/1144/0047041 Aro Azeez Ayomide Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1302. NNR29/2019/OGU/1198/0049827 Falola Alijah Iretioluwa Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1303. NNR29/2019/OGU/1326/0056974 Owonikoko Abdulahi Olamilekan Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1304. NNR29/2019/OGU/1398/0060153 Shotonwa Emmanuel Oladapo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1305. NNR29/2019/OGU/1411/0061014 Akanbi Olalekan Quadri Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1306. NNR29/2019/OGU/1503/0066314 Oluwole Segun Moses Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1307. NNR29/2019/OGU/1651/0073608 Shofela Olanrewaju Opeoluwa Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1308. NNR29/2019/OGU/1909/0086714 Oluwabiyi Timileyin Pelumi Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1309. NNR29/2019/OGU/2184/0099291 Edunjobi Joshua Tosin Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1310. NNR29/2019/OGU/2187/0099365 Daniel Boluwatife Samuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1311. NNR29/2019/OGU/232/0006927 Adenekan Mayowa Samson Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1312. NNR29/2019/OGU/2582/0114394 Dairo Opeyemi Daniel Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1313. NNR29/2019/OGU/3093/0134251 Adesanya Emmanuel Ademola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1314. NNR29/2019/OGU/340/0010574 Oguntoyinbo Habeeb Abiodun Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1315. NNR29/2019/OGU/727/0025754 Lawal Toheeb Bayonle Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1316. NNR29/2019/OGU/871/0033027 Ogunsanya Opeyemi Samuel Ogun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1317. NNR29/2019/OGU/1122/0045574 Adebayo Wasiu Akanni Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1318. NNR29/2019/OGU/1354/0058135 Afuape Anuoluwapo Olusola Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1319. NNR29/2019/OGU/1596/0070659 Ijaola Wasiu Abiodun Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1320. NNR29/2019/OGU/1828/0083083 Johnson Olamilekan Mayowa Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1321. NNR29/2019/OGU/19/0000675 Akinbo Anuoluwapo Seyi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1322. NNR29/2019/OGU/2403/0107872 Ogunkola Itunu Ibunkun Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1323. NNR29/2019/OGU/2572/0114020 Alao Kafayat Iyanuoluwa Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1324. NNR29/2019/OGU/2673/0118069 Sobande Idowu Oluwayemi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1325. NNR29/2019/OGU/2676/0118156 Oluyemi Oluwaseun Isaiah Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1326. NNR29/2019/OGU/2731/0119951 Adeoye Adewale Oluwafemi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1327. NNR29/2019/OGU/3280/0142174 John Abigeal Victoria Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1328. NNR29/2019/OGU/3327/0143839 Onifade Promise Juwonlo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1329. NNR29/2019/OGU/3686/0156707 Adepoju Fatai Abiodun Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1330. NNR29/2019/OGU/438/0013615 Soetan Oluwaseun Peter Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1331. NNR29/2019/OGU/739/0026416 Oyenekan Tosin Wale Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1332. NNR29/2019/OGU/9/0000351 Ogundele Olusesi Alani Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1333. NNR29/2019/OGU/944/0036558 Showunmi Samuel Ayomide Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1334. NNR29/2019/OGU/1134/0046253 Onasanya Olusola Gbenga Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1335. NNR29/2019/OGU/1234/0051686 Adenuga Abayomi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1336. NNR29/2019/OGU/1296/0055550 Orefuwa Deborah Temitope Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1337. NNR29/2019/OGU/1927/0087602 Ogunbanwo Monsurat Oyinkansola Ogun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1338. NNR29/2019/OGU/1930/0087814 Mustapha Hakeem Olugbenga Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1339. NNR29/2019/OGU/1933/0087974 Ogunbanwo Habeeb Omotayo Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1340. NNR29/2019/OGU/2133/0097419 Unoro Peace Aricha Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1341. NNR29/2019/OGU/2198/0099644 Odusanya Emmanuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1342. NNR29/2019/OGU/2418/0108385 Matan Adedeji David Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1343. NNR29/2019/OGU/2478/0110080 Olusesi Oluwatosin Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1344. NNR29/2019/OGU/2688/0118848 Fatimehin Banjo Josiah Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1345. NNR29/2019/OGU/36/0001186 Adelaja Adedeji Adekunle Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1346. NNR29/2019/OGU/3670/0155689 Abdullahi Hammed Eniola Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1347. NNR29/2019/OGU/397/0012583 Gafari Oluwafemi Adekunle Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1348. NNR29/2019/OGU/635/0021187 Michael Oluwatobi Emmanuel Ogun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1349. NNR29/2019/OGU/745/0026770 Adekoya Ayomide Olanrewaju Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1350. NNR29/2019/OGU/800/0029157 Adeyemi Toyosi Rukayat Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1351. NNR29/2019/OGU/1171/0048792 Salami Seun Kabiru Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1352. NNR29/2019/OGU/1725/0077351 Oshibotu Oladipupo Rasak Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1353. NNR29/2019/OGU/1862/0084630 Awoderu Joseph Opeyemi Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1354. NNR29/2019/OGU/1984/0090860 Adesanya Adedolapo Abdulramon Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1355. NNR29/2019/OGU/2037/0093347 Ololade Shina Abayomi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1356. NNR29/2019/OGU/2352/0105895 Martins Gbemisola Femi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1357. NNR29/2019/OGU/309/0009682 Akoko Joshua Imoleayo Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1358. NNR29/2019/OGU/3299/0142836 Ashimi Taiwo Abdulramon Ogun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1359. NNR29/2019/OGU/3319/0143628 Ashorin Oluwaseun Raymond Ogun D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1360. NNR29/2019/OGU/849/0032067 Obagbemi Oluwatobi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1361. NNR29/2019/OGU/1199/0049959 Bello Abiodun Abdul Jelil Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1362. NNR29/2019/OGU/1650/0073535 Soyemi Oluwaseyi Samson Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1363. NNR29/2019/OGU/1792/0080795 Okejimi Fuad Babatunde Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1364. NNR29/2019/OGU/189/0005392 Olusegun Adeniyi Adekunle Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1365. NNR29/2019/OGU/2243/0101268 Madehin Odunayo Olusesi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1366. NNR29/2019/OGU/3078/0133855 Olufolabo Victoria Oluyomi Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1367. NNR29/2019/OGU/3110/0134906 Ogunyomade Kolawole Mosopefoluwa Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1368. NNR29/2019/OGU/3226/0139751 Oyetola Mary Oluwaseun Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1369. NNR29/2019/OGU/624/0020879 Garuba Abdullahi Mayowa Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1370. NNR29/2019/OGU/749/0026835 Ibisola Oluwatosin Fumbi Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1371. NNR29/2019/ABI/454/0023478 Nwokoro Precious Chidinma Ogun K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1372. NNR29/2019/OGU/1012/0040175 Kusi Olaoluwatomiwa Oluwaseun Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1373. NNR29/2019/OGU/1121/0045570 Obabunmi Samuel Ayodeji Ogun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1374. NNR29/2019/OGU/146/0004340 Oni Tola Wole Ogun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1375. NNR29/2019/OGU/1854/0084235 Olawale Tayo Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1376. NNR29/2019/OGU/2058/0094248 Elegbeji Kafayat Yetunde Ogun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1377. NNR29/2019/OGU/2408/0108033 Odunsi Solomon Oluwadamilare Ogun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1378. NNR29/2019/OGU/2570/0113995 Salako Bayowa Olufunbi Ogun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1379. NNR29/2019/OGU/3231/0139909 Adebisi Adeife Samuel Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1380. NNR29/2019/OGU/3243/0140386 Adesanya Adeola Temitope Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1381. NNR29/2019/OGU/3297/0142687 Lamidi Babatunde Michael Ogun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1382. NNR29/2019/OGU/3302/0142979 Kuyoro Michael Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1383. NNR29/2019/OGU/3331/0143907 Onadein Ayobami Azeez Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1384. NNR29/2019/OGU/376/0011855 Adesanya Adetayo Abiodun Ogun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1385. NNR29/2019/OGU/659/0022038 Lawrence Grace Ojoba Ogun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1386. NNR29/2019/OGU/743/0026712 Adenuga Mary Aduragbemi Ogun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1387. NNR29/2019/OGU/940/0036387 Shoneye Motunrayo Busayomi Ogun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1388. NNR29/2019/OND/1014/0034075 Adalumo Blessing Ayodeji Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1389. NNR29/2019/OND/1105/0036711 Clement Olayinka Ayomide Ondo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1390. NNR29/2019/OND/1709/0057689 Ijimakin David Adedayo Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1391. NNR29/2019/OND/1729/0058324 John Alex Erikayode Ondo D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1392. NNR29/2019/OND/176/0005157 Afolabi Gideon Oluwatobi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1393. NNR29/2019/OND/197/0005757 Ojo David Olanrewaju Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1394. NNR29/2019/OND/2087/0070190 Omotayo Ayodeji Temitope Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1395. NNR29/2019/OND/221/0006410 Gbabijo Alaba Samuel Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1396. NNR29/2019/OND/2379/0080229 Yusuf Mujidat Adetutu Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1397. NNR29/2019/OND/2503/0083735 Akinrodoye Andrew Bukunmi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1398. NNR29/2019/OND/2605/0086496 Adubiaro Adesile Ayodeji Ondo K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1399. NNR29/2019/OND/3014/0098980 Gani Helen Toyin Ondo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1400. NNR29/2019/OND/3059/0100388 Bello Busuyi Gabriel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1401. NNR29/2019/OND/3231/0105319 Tajudeen Sodiq Olamide Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1402. NNR29/2019/OND/3330/0107969 Omoshehin Monday Mandelar Ondo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1403. NNR29/2019/OND/341/0010215 Orisanmi Olamilekan Michael Ondo B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1404. NNR29/2019/OND/3423/0110659 Ajayi Israel Oluwabori Ondo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1405. NNR29/2019/OND/4192/0133779 Olapade Alex Ondo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1406. NNR29/2019/OND/4224/0134445 Dare Ayotunde Gbenga Ondo B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1407. NNR29/2019/OND/4275/0135853 Ebenezer Adebayo John Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1408. NNR29/2019/OND/4533/0142982 Anjorin Ayomide Ondo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1409. NNR29/2019/OND/4566/0143986 Fasheki Motunrayo Oluwatosin Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1410. NNR29/2019/OND/5029/0155715 Olawoye Dotun Ayomide Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1411. NNR29/2019/OND/537/0016621 Olasore Emmanuel Ondo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1412. NNR29/2019/OND/553/0017100 Oladele Oluwaseun Ayomide Ondo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1413. NNR29/2019/OND/686/0021738 Adewumi Adeshola Samuel Ondo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1414. NNR29/2019/OND/115/0003594 Aregbesola Olanrewaju Samuel Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1415. NNR29/2019/OND/1491/0050675 Oloruntoba Micheal Ayobami Ondo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1416. NNR29/2019/OND/1557/0052674 Solaudeen Farouk Mojisola Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1417. NNR29/2019/OND/1783/0060002 Jinad Olawale Joseph Adebiyi Ondo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1418. NNR29/2019/OND/1818/0061298 Ogunleye Kehinde Kayode Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1419. NNR29/2019/OND/1896/0064362 Balogun Damilola Juliet Ondo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1420. NNR29/2019/OND/1936/0065591 Adebiyi Friday Benjamin Ondo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1421. NNR29/2019/OND/2063/0069412 Olorunsola Damilola Joshua Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1422. NNR29/2019/OND/2147/0071997 Emmanuel Joshua Ayomide Ondo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1423. NNR29/2019/OND/2239/0074983 Odimayomi Segun Emmanuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1424. NNR29/2019/OND/2303/0077164 Bakare Ariyo David Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1425. NNR29/2019/OND/2354/0079321 Aderin Timothy Oluwasola Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1426. NNR29/2019/OND/2788/0091773 Ojo Stephen Sunday Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1427. NNR29/2019/OND/3357/0108628 Ariyo Olawale Abiodun Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1428. NNR29/2019/OND/3407/0110086 Obanla Bamidele Abraham Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1429. NNR29/2019/OND/3464/0111966 Olusola Ayodeji Emmanuel Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1430. NNR29/2019/OND/3492/0112835 Adeyanju Elizabeth Temitope Ondo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1431. NNR29/2019/OND/353/0010536 Olaniyi Michael Temitope Ondo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1432. NNR29/2019/OND/3634/0116576 Samuel Olanrewaju Joshua Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1433. NNR29/2019/OND/4338/0137760 Ogundana Rotimi William Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1434. NNR29/2019/OND/4368/0138606 Awotimiro Elizabeth Idowu Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1435. NNR29/2019/OND/729/0023489 Ogunde Sunkanmi Ayobami Ondo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1436. NNR29/2019/OND/870/0028329 Adedayo Joel Adedeji Ondo G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1437. NNR29/2019/OND/91/0002968 Josiah Peter Olaoluwa Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1438. NNR29/2019/OND/973/0032581 Olorunlagbara Hephzibah Samuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1439. NNR29/2019/OND/1166/0038606 Ajisafe Kayode Gabriel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1440. NNR29/2019/OND/133/0004151 Ikumuyite Ayomide Nathaniel Ondo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1441. NNR29/2019/OND/1553/0052547 Simmer Emmanuel Temilola Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1442. NNR29/2019/OND/1937/0065628 Ajisafe Emmanuel Oluwarotimi Ondo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1443. NNR29/2019/OND/2011/0067903 Alade Samuel Ayo Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1444. NNR29/2019/OND/2157/0072248 Owolabi Temitope Israel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1445. NNR29/2019/OND/2724/0089697 Aisida Opeyemi Ruth Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1446. NNR29/2019/OND/2777/0091495 Akerele Marvellous Oluwagbenga Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1447. NNR29/2019/OND/2850/0093740 Olorunlemi Olarewaju Micheal Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1448. NNR29/2019/OND/33/0001016 Ogedengbe Monday Daddyshow Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1449. NNR29/2019/OND/3333/0108088 Omolade Victor Olamide Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1450. NNR29/2019/OND/3495/0113003 Funmilayo Oluwaseun Gabriel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1451. NNR29/2019/OND/4241/0134848 Akinwale Ayodeji Temitope Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1452. NNR29/2019/OND/4355/0138251 Arale Damilola Moses Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1453. NNR29/2019/OND/4474/0141098 Oladepo Oluwatobi Ondo G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1454. NNR29/2019/OND/4602/0144921 Leramo Olasunkanmi Olumide Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1455. NNR29/2019/OND/689/0021834 Amuwa Clement Adewale Ondo F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1456. NNR29/2019/OND/832/0027042 Ayorinde Opeyemi Christianah Ondo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1457. NNR29/2019/OND/869/0028298 Ajisafe Benjamin Olajide Ondo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1458. NNR29/2019/OND/2660/0087757 Temitope David Olamilekan Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1459. NNR29/2019/OND/4556/0143678 Arala Oluwaseun Francis Ondo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1460. NNR29/2019/OND/521/0015835 Oluwatayo Gbenga Abiodun Ondo G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1461. NNR29/2019/OND/87/0002881 Adekunle Adeniyi Emmanuel Ondo B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1462. NNR29/2019/OND/128/0003894 Boboye Temitope Joshua Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1463. NNR29/2019/OND/1700/0057302 Boboye Olusola Samuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1464. NNR29/2019/OND/2384/0080292 Ojo John Oluwafemi Ondo B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1465. NNR29/2019/OND/2928/0096123 Apata Adedotun Moyosore Ondo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1466. NNR29/2019/OND/3274/0106325 Falade Victoria Oluwasefunmi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1467. NNR29/2019/OND/3336/0108227 Sule Samuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1468. NNR29/2019/OND/4574/0144193 Adebayo Friday Segun Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1469. NNR29/2019/OND/5031/0155750 Ibitoye Mathew Kayode Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1470. NNR29/2019/OND/5065/0156518 Olugbenga Olasunkanmi Henry Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1471. NNR29/2019/OND/875/0028574 Fakayejo Lekan Michael Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1472. NNR29/2019/OND/980/0032755 Oyinlade Micheal Bamidele Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1473. NNR29/2019/OND/1649/0055393 Osonja Emoemi Emmanuel Ondo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1474. NNR29/2019/OND/180/0005224 Egbowon Ilemobayo Fred Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1475. NNR29/2019/OND/2337/0078426 Bojuto Fikesei Desmond Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1476. NNR29/2019/OND/2479/0083016 Yeiyah Godwin Ondo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1477. NNR29/2019/OND/2794/0092095 Olawumi Stephen Oluwagbenga Ondo D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1478. NNR29/2019/OND/3295/0106856 Orojo Ayodele Stephen Ondo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1479. NNR29/2019/OND/3308/0107208 Goodluck Stanley Emiyenjufa Ondo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1480. NNR29/2019/OND/3327/0107839 Omotuyole Solomon Oluwadamilola Ondo A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1481. NNR29/2019/OND/3380/0109307 Dada Oluwatayo Jonathan Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1482. NNR29/2019/OND/3439/0111161 Elikayah Emmanuel Towei Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1483. NNR29/2019/OND/3461/0111908 Orogun Felix Puyol Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1484. NNR29/2019/OND/3517/0113601 Kanimi Taiwo Peretun Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1485. NNR29/2019/OND/3543/0114314 Akinbule Jennifer Jumoke Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1486. NNR29/2019/OND/3588/0115333 Ojute Olatunde Bode Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1487. NNR29/2019/OND/664/0021209 Thompson Fiafiawei Henry Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1488. NNR29/2019/OND/849/0027581 Paul Buna Hannah Ondo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1489. NNR29/2019/OND/2296/0076997 Akinnibosun Tolulope Emmanuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1490. NNR29/2019/OND/3302/0107066 Akinnusi Sunday Idowu Ondo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1491. NNR29/2019/OND/4487/0141492 Bajulaye Adekeye Ojo Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1492. NNR29/2019/OND/2405/0080826 Akeju Damola Rapheal Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1493. NNR29/2019/OND/2459/0082335 Afolayan Damilola Adebayo Ondo G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1494. NNR29/2019/OND/2967/0097377 Ofobutu Olajide Timilehin Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1495. NNR29/2019/OND/3140/0102863 Akeju Damola Rapheal Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1496. NNR29/2019/OND/380/0011540 Ayobami Kabiru Olalekan Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1497. NNR29/2019/OND/4565/0143963 Adebayo Kolade Samuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1498. NNR29/2019/OND/5024/0155522 Olakitan Emmanuel Bankole Ondo G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1499. NNR29/2019/OND/5062/0156434 Osakuade Oluwaferanmi Ondo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1500. NNR29/2019/OND/726/0023434 Aodu Alex Olajide Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1501. NNR29/2019/OND/817/0026598 Odebiyi Idowu Iseoluwa Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1502. NNR29/2019/OND/1104/0036694 Obolo Temitope Victor Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1503. NNR29/2019/OND/1281/0043155 Emiloju Esther Ayanfeoluwa Ondo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1504. NNR29/2019/OND/1282/0043244 Samagbeyi Olawale Oriade Ondo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1505. NNR29/2019/OND/1856/0062559 Odiyeye Fiso Blessing Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1506. NNR29/2019/OND/1915/0064981 Ogunderu Mordecai Imisi Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1507. NNR29/2019/OND/2088/0070199 Lalaju Juwon Daneil Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1508. NNR29/2019/OND/2137/0071790 Balogun Janet Omotayo Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1509. NNR29/2019/OND/2338/0078477 Orisha Damilola Peter Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1510. NNR29/2019/OND/2427/0081506 Ogundairo Adewale Claudius Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1511. NNR29/2019/OND/2524/0084449 Omotere John Owolabi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1512. NNR29/2019/OND/2583/0086022 Obebe Barnabas Olawale Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1513. NNR29/2019/OND/2633/0087091 Adegoke Oluwatosin Iyanu Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1514. NNR29/2019/OND/2929/0096133 Adeleke Rebecca Modupe Ondo K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1515. NNR29/2019/OND/303/0009122 Mafinuyomi Okikiola Adepoju Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1516. NNR29/2019/OND/3077/0100969 Kalejaiye Victor Abiola Ondo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1517. NNR29/2019/OND/3088/0101336 Ojajuni Olawole Oye Ondo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1518. NNR29/2019/OND/3312/0107409 Moses Omoyeni Queen Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1519. NNR29/2019/OND/3473/0112270 Omotehinse Olabode Christopher Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1520. NNR29/2019/OND/3670/0117632 Ayesoro Ilesanmi Emmanuel Ondo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1521. NNR29/2019/OND/421/0012850 Olagbemide Tomilola Nicanor Ondo F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1522. NNR29/2019/OND/4364/0138430 Egbagbeolomo Benjamin Oluwaseun Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1523. NNR29/2019/OND/4570/0144110 Ayontuga Oriyomi Blessing Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1524. NNR29/2019/OND/4604/0144983 Omojofodun Adebayo Matthias Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1525. NNR29/2019/OND/4623/0145413 Adesuyi Regina Ayoleyi Ondo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1526. NNR29/2019/OND/4779/0148735 Shaheyi Funmilayo Opeyemi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1527. NNR29/2019/OND/5037/0155892 Nana Oluwasegun Emmanuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1528. NNR29/2019/OND/5051/0156248 Ikuesan Rebecca Oluwafunmilayo Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1529. NNR29/2019/OND/561/0017514 Aiyenero Godwin Nil Ondo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1530. NNR29/2019/OND/638/0020163 Joseph Oluwaseun John Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1531. NNR29/2019/OND/705/0022405 Ogunsemore Kehinde Vict Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1532. NNR29/2019/OND/152/0004593 Oyenusi Ezekiel Oluwarotimi Ondo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1533. NNR29/2019/OND/2025/0068380 Olatunji Francis Oladiran Ondo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1534. NNR29/2019/OND/2778/0091496 Okeaje Ayodeji Mattew Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1535. NNR29/2019/OND/3479/0112404 Adebisi Temitope Emiwunmi Ondo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1536. NNR29/2019/OND/456/0013794 Oyetoro Afeez Olaitan Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1537. NNR29/2019/OND/1591/0053814 Akerele Ojuetimi Ondo G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1538. NNR29/2019/OND/167/0004990 Akinjopo Timilehin Williams Ondo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1539. NNR29/2019/OND/1695/0057089 Akinmulewo Adeola Timothy Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1540. NNR29/2019/OND/1739/0058748 John Omolani Ezekiel Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1541. NNR29/2019/OND/1760/0059340 Akinrinlade Olamide Elizabeth Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1542. NNR29/2019/OND/2287/0076654 Lot Solomon Olanrewaju Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1543. NNR29/2019/OND/2330/0078022 Olorunsola Eniola Johnson Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1544. NNR29/2019/OND/313/0009553 Olowoyo Tosin Adebola Ondo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1545. NNR29/2019/OND/3679/0117852 Idebi Victor Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1546. NNR29/2019/OND/3697/0118406 Ajimuda Matthew Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1547. NNR29/2019/OND/4426/0139934 Ajimuda Ibukunoluwa Grace Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1548. NNR29/2019/OND/4521/0142313 Adegboyegun Martins Lanre Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1549. NNR29/2019/OND/601/0018869 Ebenezer Adeniyi Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1550. NNR29/2019/OND/1210/0040452 Oladiyo David Lekan Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1551. NNR29/2019/OND/1932/0065566 Johnson Olusegun Mathew Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1552. NNR29/2019/OND/2150/0072098 Fasogbon Olawale Precious Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1553. NNR29/2019/OND/2241/0075101 Iwamoyo Ojo Joshua Ondo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1554. NNR29/2019/OND/3113/0102022 Ibikunle Ezekiel Abiodun Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1555. NNR29/2019/OND/5079/0156979 Adebayo Samson Segun Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1556. NNR29/2019/OND/1284/0043328 Obitoyinbo Babatunde Jimoh Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1557. NNR29/2019/OND/1419/0048279 Lomah Shola Gabriel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1558. NNR29/2019/OND/145/0004465 Omogbehin Oluwaseun Olakunle Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1559. NNR29/2019/OND/1558/0052721 Lema Oluwatosin Omoniyi Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1560. NNR29/2019/OND/1720/0057958 Ogunmakinwa Similoluwa Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1561. NNR29/2019/OND/1737/0058656 John Alex Erikayode Ondo D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1562. NNR29/2019/OND/1784/0060024 Oruwa Omosuyi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1563. NNR29/2019/OND/1928/0065499 Fasegha Ifeoluwa Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1564. NNR29/2019/OND/2027/0068481 Titus Ayomide Oloruntoba Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1565. NNR29/2019/OND/2132/0071679 Akinsuroju Olatunde Samuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1566. NNR29/2019/OND/2224/0074438 Balogun Segun Sunday Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1567. NNR29/2019/OND/2310/0077372 Arowosomo Idowu Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1568. NNR29/2019/OND/2490/0083331 Ibine Bodunrin Rapheal Ondo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1569. NNR29/2019/OND/2722/0089585 Ayekare Kehinde Isreal Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1570. NNR29/2019/OND/3098/0101572 Omotiba Samson Oluwashina Ondo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1571. NNR29/2019/OND/3303/0107085 Akinmoye Folake Joy Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1572. NNR29/2019/OND/3511/0113492 Ottu Peter Oluwasegun Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1573. NNR29/2019/OND/3594/0115470 Olowosuyi Michael Oluwasoji Ondo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1574. NNR29/2019/OND/4304/0136658 Olaodehin Joshua Oluwaseun Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1575. NNR29/2019/OND/4367/0138554 Quadri Oluwaseyi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1576. NNR29/2019/OND/5045/0156096 Oluwakayode Adeyemi Adeniyi Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1577. NNR29/2019/OND/5098/0157481 Ogunmakin Oyeyemi Serah Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1578. NNR29/2019/OND/694/0022023 Ogunkalu Soji Olatunji Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1579. NNR29/2019/OND/695/0022112 Adetoye Joseph Toluwalase Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1580. NNR29/2019/OND/821/0026717 Ibine Rachael Funmilayo Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1581. NNR29/2019/OND/877/0028600 Temisan Modupe Ruth Ondo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1582. NNR29/2019/OND/89/0002896 Ogunboye Ayodele Oladimeji Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1583. NNR29/2019/OND/1208/0040329 Akinkuolie Moshood Bright Ondo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1584. NNR29/2019/OND/2107/0070877 Mobolaji Olayinka Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1585. NNR29/2019/OND/2283/0076560 Dania Oluwasegun Ayomide Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1586. NNR29/2019/OND/860/0027924 Akinbuli Samson Aanuoluwapo Ondo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1587. NNR29/2019/OND/10/0000190 Adekunle Gabriel Temidayo Ondo D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1588. NNR29/2019/OND/1028/0034554 Adeoye Tunde Samuel Ondo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1589. NNR29/2019/OND/11/0000244 Adepetun Victor Adeyemi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1590. NNR29/2019/OND/1704/0057526 Oluwatunsin Halex Remilekun Ondo B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1591. NNR29/2019/OND/1815/0061244 Akinsiku Samuel Ayomide Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1592. NNR29/2019/OND/22/0000702 Fadayomi Oluwaseun Emmanuel Ondo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1593. NNR29/2019/OND/2320/0077569 Adetokunbo Samuel Ayomide Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1594. NNR29/2019/OND/2420/0081275 Tajudeen Ganiyu Okikiola Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1595. NNR29/2019/OND/2784/0091686 Joseph Temitope Francis Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1596. NNR29/2019/OND/3130/0102527 Akinniranye Taiwo Temitope Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1597. NNR29/2019/OND/3628/0116515 Ajayi Ayokunle Busayo Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1598. NNR29/2019/OND/3662/0117348 Akinsiku Sunkanmi Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1599. NNR29/2019/OND/3706/0118624 Olaleke Oladayo John Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1600. NNR29/2019/OND/4339/0137762 Oyebade Feyisayo James Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1601. NNR29/2019/OND/4500/0141753 Olagundoye Temitope Sola Ondo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1602. NNR29/2019/OND/5083/0157068 Olafisoye Benard Oluwasegun Ondo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1603. NNR29/2019/OND/790/0025671 Adefuwape-Coker Boluwaji Emerald Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1604. NNR29/2019/OND/1128/0037661 Omogbai Oluwatobiloba Dalinton Ondo A5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1605. NNR29/2019/OND/1278/0043067 Sunday Ayodeji Oluwaseun Ondo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1606. NNR29/2019/OND/1396/0047427 Akerele Eunice Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1607. NNR29/2019/OND/1452/0049221 Olasehinde Ayodele Oluwasegun Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1608. NNR29/2019/OND/1845/0062245 Apata Abiodun Grace Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1609. NNR29/2019/OND/1850/0062416 Gbadamosi Banji Peter Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1610. NNR29/2019/OND/2110/0070958 Godwin Motunrayo Oluwabunmi Ondo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1611. NNR29/2019/OND/2124/0071419 Abibu Ileyemi Bridget Ondo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1612. NNR29/2019/OND/2143/0071905 Ilesanmi Damilola Comfort Ondo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1613. NNR29/2019/OND/2840/0093418 Tanimola James Shola Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1614. NNR29/2019/OND/2899/0095379 Abodunde Ilesanmi Moses Ondo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1615. NNR29/2019/OND/2963/0097273 Murtala Ibrahim Olusegun Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1616. NNR29/2019/OND/3107/0101864 Aro Damilola Emmanuel Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1617. NNR29/2019/OND/4517/0142159 Aranla Abosede Esther Ondo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1618. NNR29/2019/OND/657/0020992 Owadara Gideon Oluwaseun Ondo B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1619. NNR29/2019/OND/1303/0043959 Afolabi Sodiq Olamilekan Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1620. NNR29/2019/OND/1639/0055212 Lawal Tosin Samuel Ondo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1621. NNR29/2019/OND/2222/0074391 Ayodele Pelumi Tobiloba Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1622. NNR29/2019/OND/3131/0102533 Ogundowole Oluwafemi Olamide Ondo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1623. NNR29/2019/OND/3240/0105496 Adedapo Adebola Felix Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1624. NNR29/2019/OND/325/0009808 Ogunsuyi Tosin Joel Ondo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1625. NNR29/2019/OND/4365/0138470 Olorunwemimo Abiola Idowu Ondo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1626. NNR29/2019/OND/4544/0143396 Alademehin Oloruntosin Benjamin Ondo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1627. NNR29/2019/OND/5059/0156383 Michael Imisioluwa Oluwafisayomi Ondo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1628. NNR29/2019/OND/98/0003193 Jeremiah Afolabi David Ondo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1629. NNR29/2019/OSU/1218/0030747 Arowosegbe Samuel Sunday Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1630. NNR29/2019/OSU/1394/0035953 Oriola Gabriel Olamide Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1631. NNR29/2019/OSU/2222/0059735 Lawal Ayuba Gbolahan Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1632. NNR29/2019/OSU/2333/0063106 Raheem Saheed Ayomide Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1633. NNR29/2019/OSU/2360/0063747 Olowu Dolapo Olaoluwa Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1634. NNR29/2019/OSU/2695/0074010 Ojediran Sodiq Opeyemi Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1635. NNR29/2019/OSU/274/0005442 Olawale Olatomiwa Kabirat Osun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1636. NNR29/2019/OSU/2793/0076857 Adebisi Abayomi Abiola Abiola Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1637. NNR29/2019/OSU/281/0005580 Olanrewaju Abdulrazaq Omogbolahan Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1638. NNR29/2019/OSU/2824/0077637 Olorunfemi Emmanuel Kayode Osun H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1639. NNR29/2019/OSU/2955/0081203 Obagade David Seyi Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1640. NNR29/2019/OSU/3331/0092716 Obisesan Afeez Abiola Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1641. NNR29/2019/OSU/3449/0096636 Salaudeen Farouk Oladimeji Osun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1642. NNR29/2019/OSU/3695/0104868 Folorunsho Lekan Jamiu Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1643. NNR29/2019/OSU/3752/0106665 Oyelowo Temilade Halilat Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1644. NNR29/2019/OSU/4111/0116650 Ismail Abdulahi Akinkunmi Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1645. NNR29/2019/OSU/414/0008501 Olawuni Ayobami Folorunsho Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1646. NNR29/2019/OSU/456/0009545 Adetokunbo Omotolani Oluwagbeminiyi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1647. NNR29/2019/OSU/5532/0156442 Balogun Habib Oluwaseyi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1648. NNR29/2019/OSU/5547/0156797 Koyejo Pelumi Isaiah Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1649. NNR29/2019/OSU/5565/0157229 Misikilu Yusuf Alabi Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1650. NNR29/2019/OSU/558/0012482 Akintunde Taofeek Akorede Osun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1651. NNR29/2019/OSU/870/0020877 Folayan Quadri Oyeniyi Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1652. NNR29/2019/OSU/906/0021551 Ojekunle Damilare Ayoola Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1653. NNR29/2019/OSU/3267/0091038 Adetunji Rukayat Adeola Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1654. NNR29/2019/OSU/4107/0116495 Awotunde Oluwapelumi Azeez Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1655. NNR29/2019/OSU/5050/0144078 Okedeji Joseph Aduragbemi Osun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1656. NNR29/2019/OSU/2799/0076984 Olaniyi Emmanuel Oluwaseun Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1657. NNR29/2019/OSU/352/0007025 Oni Emmanuel Temitope Osun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1658. NNR29/2019/OSU/3776/0107062 Odusola Ayomikun Jeremiah Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1659. NNR29/2019/OSU/2896/0079654 Olaniyan Adebayo Oluwatosin Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1660. NNR29/2019/OSU/3697/0104973 Adewole Damilare Paul Osun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1661. NNR29/2019/OSU/4937/0140803 Jegede Grace Omowumi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1662. NNR29/2019/OSU/5016/0143031 Agunbiade Olakunle Moses Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1663. NNR29/2019/OSU/790/0018627 Omodojo Victor Segun Osun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1664. NNR29/2019/OSU/1804/0047497 Fatoki Blessing Oluwabusola Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1665. NNR29/2019/OSU/1975/0052773 Araoye Oyeniyi Ibrahim Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1666. NNR29/2019/OSU/2454/0066625 Adeosun Kayode Micheal Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1667. NNR29/2019/OSU/3011/0082965 Oderinu Abisola Esther Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1668. NNR29/2019/OSU/3703/0105056 Fadapo Dominic Oluwasegun Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1669. NNR29/2019/OSU/4102/0116333 Fadairo Segun Emmanuel Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1670. NNR29/2019/OSU/4726/0134562 Akinola Oluwafemi Samson Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1671. NNR29/2019/OSU/4892/0139551 Adebayo Samson Oluwasegun Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1672. NNR29/2019/OSU/4979/0141909 Akinlotan Oluwaseyi Felicia Osun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1673. NNR29/2019/OSU/4984/0142059 Akinlotan Olumide Festus Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1674. NNR29/2019/OSU/5480/0155388 Salako Olajumoke Deborah Osun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1675. NNR29/2019/OSU/1073/0026653 Okata John Emmanuel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1676. NNR29/2019/OSU/2074/0055743 Fakorede Oluwatosin Mathew Osun H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1677. NNR29/2019/OSU/216/0004840 Okediya Michael Temitayo Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1678. NNR29/2019/OSU/2209/0059396 Aderemi Oluwaseun Damilare Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1679. NNR29/2019/OSU/2230/0059925 Rafiu Gafar Adekunle Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1680. NNR29/2019/OSU/2397/0064933 Popoola Michael Opeyemi Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1681. NNR29/2019/OSU/2631/0072283 Oyelakin Oluwafemi Temitope Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1682. NNR29/2019/OSU/2640/0072683 Akinsola Doyinsola James Osun B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1683. NNR29/2019/OSU/3445/0096551 Garuba Temitope Esther Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1684. NNR29/2019/OSU/4003/0113336 Bolarinwa Kabiru Sunkanmi Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1685. NNR29/2019/OSU/4143/0117899 Ibikunle Oluwatosin Paul Osun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1686. NNR29/2019/OSU/763/0017732 Yekeen Sikiru Olaoluwa Osun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1687. NNR29/2019/OSU/1075/0026766 Aliyu Habibat Adeola Osun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1688. NNR29/2019/OSU/20/0000507 Fatola Ismaila Olayide Osun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1689. NNR29/2019/OSU/3856/0109095 Abdulazeez Sikirullahi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1690. NNR29/2019/OSU/4157/0118424 Adewale Nurudeen Adeola Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1691. NNR29/2019/OSU/4797/0136727 Adeyemi Ayobami Ezekiel Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1692. NNR29/2019/OSU/5560/0157111 Olaniyan Habeeb Oladele Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1693. NNR29/2019/OSU/854/0020316 Gbadamosi Akeem Babatunde Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1694. NNR29/2019/OSU/97/0002311 Aminulahi Mutiu Adepoju Osun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1695. NNR29/2019/OSU/1452/0037575 Ojelade Peter Olawale Osun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1696. NNR29/2019/OSU/4068/0115592 Ajao Moses Oladayo Osun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1697. NNR29/2019/OSU/565/0012588 Iyiola Lekan Babayemi Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1698. NNR29/2019/OSU/2378/0064039 Isiaka Rasheed Tunde Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1699. NNR29/2019/OSU/2511/0068461 Oladapo Damilola Samuel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1700. NNR29/2019/OSU/288/0005672 Adegbola Idris Opeyemi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1701. NNR29/2019/OSU/3258/0090581 Ogunkunle David Timileyin Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1702. NNR29/2019/OSU/3804/0107578 Oyetunde Emmanuel Akanni Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1703. NNR29/2019/OSU/3980/0112691 Adegeebo Israel Temitope Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1704. NNR29/2019/OSU/5462/0155108 Adekola Mutiu Ayinde Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1705. NNR29/2019/OSU/1437/0037246 Olanrewaju Abiodun Jamiu Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1706. NNR29/2019/OSU/1707/0044405 Lawal Tajudeen Olawale Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1707. NNR29/2019/OSU/1929/0051055 Olajolo Patrick Boluwatife Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1708. NNR29/2019/OSU/2205/0059204 Elufidipe Olufemi Olaitan Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1709. NNR29/2019/OSU/2396/0064876 Lawal Olaniyi Yusuf Osun H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1710. NNR29/2019/OSU/2492/0068114 Adeoye Moses Oluwaseun Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1711. NNR29/2019/OSU/3312/0092033 Fayemi Sunday Femi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1712. NNR29/2019/OSU/3392/0094695 Agboluaje Uthman Gbolahan Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1713. NNR29/2019/OSU/394/0008072 Olawuyi Damilola Tosin Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1714. NNR29/2019/OSU/4887/0139332 Adesina Kemisola Seunfunmi Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1715. NNR29/2019/OSU/4912/0140180 Ayinde Oluwasoromidayo Joshua Osun A3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1716. NNR29/2019/OSU/5551/0156864 Olajide Folake Grace Osun D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1717. NNR29/2019/OSU/577/0012844 Olayeni Olakunle Israel Osun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1718. NNR29/2019/OSU/731/0016606 Adeagbo Ayobami Isaac Osun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1719. NNR29/2019/OSU/1023/0025279 Akinyemi Olutayo Christiana Osun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1720. NNR29/2019/OSU/2668/0073472 Oladeji Aanu Isreal Osun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1721. NNR29/2019/OSU/284/0005609 Olagbaju Samuel Oladapo Osun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1722. NNR29/2019/OSU/2971/0081769 Ojebiyi Opeoluwa Aduragbemi Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1723. NNR29/2019/OSU/3132/0086427 Egbedire Bode Peters Osun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1724. NNR29/2019/OSU/3370/0093952 Esan Ibrahim Adedayo Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1725. NNR29/2019/OSU/3484/0097473 Folahan Timileyin Timothy Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1726. NNR29/2019/OSU/3666/0104029 Oribolawale Rukayat Damilola Osun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1727. NNR29/2019/OSU/390/0008030 Obatayo Sunday Olamilekan Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1728. NNR29/2019/OSU/4808/0137028 Olaposi Ifeoluwa Samuel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1729. NNR29/2019/OSU/484/0010357 Emmanuel Olaoluwa Michael Osun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1730. NNR29/2019/OSU/5458/0155076 Akinpelu Tomisin Elizabeth Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1731. NNR29/2019/OSU/5473/0155268 Ojeleye Joseph Damilare Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1732. NNR29/2019/OSU/5476/0155316 Oladele Ayomide Paul Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1733. NNR29/2019/OSU/1000/0024202 Odeyemi Emmanuel Akinkunmi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1734. NNR29/2019/OSU/153/0003628 Tijani Modupe Felicia Osun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1735. NNR29/2019/OSU/3093/0085433 Adeniji Oluwafemi Moses Osun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1736. NNR29/2019/OSU/4086/0115957 Akinrefon Timilehin Akinlolu Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1737. NNR29/2019/OSU/786/0018600 Oyeniran Michael Temitope Osun D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1738. NNR29/2019/OSU/5483/0155425 Oluwayemi Samuel Jesulayomi Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1739. NNR29/2019/OSU/862/0020711 Akinade Abiodun Akinjide Osun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1740. NNR29/2019/OSU/1318/0033795 Oyeniyi Samuel Damilare Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1741. NNR29/2019/OSU/2611/0071649 Titiloye Ayomide Daniel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1742. NNR29/2019/OSU/1046/0025809 Mustapha Rufai Adewale Osun D5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1743. NNR29/2019/OSU/1467/0038133 Yusuff Samuel Oyebola Osun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1744. NNR29/2019/OSU/1613/0042173 Oladapo Yinka Oluwatobiloba Osun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1745. NNR29/2019/OSU/1911/0050653 Adewuyi Stephen Adekunle Osun H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1746. NNR29/2019/OSU/1951/0051897 Olabisi Islamiyat Ajoke Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1747. NNR29/2019/OSU/2036/0054732 Moshood-Badmus Aishat Adedayo Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1748. NNR29/2019/OSU/2271/0061417 Sulaiman Waliyu Oluwaseun Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1749. NNR29/2019/OSU/2304/0062377 Olawoye Sakiru Taiwo Osun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1750. NNR29/2019/OSU/2314/0062717 Ayanwuyi Abidemi Ibrahim Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1751. NNR29/2019/OSU/238/0005027 Rosheed Alilu Olalekan Osun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1752. NNR29/2019/OSU/2391/0064596 Moshood-Badmus Aishat Adedayo Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1753. NNR29/2019/OSU/2499/0068256 Adigun Saheed Ayodeji Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1754. NNR29/2019/OSU/3058/0084392 Akindele Azeez Opeyemi Osun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1755. NNR29/2019/OSU/3223/0089440 Ololoye Gbenga Daniel Osun J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1756. NNR29/2019/OSU/3280/0091279 Adebayo Damola Kola Osun B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1757. NNR29/2019/OSU/3453/0096766 Abolaji Sunday Ebenezer Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1758. NNR29/2019/OSU/3465/0097037 Jonathan Damilola Opeyemi Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1759. NNR29/2019/OSU/3809/0107679 Adeyeye Olalekan Adeyemi Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1760. NNR29/2019/OSU/434/0009067 Adeyeye Paul Abimbola Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1761. NNR29/2019/OSU/4720/0134381 Adeniran Taofeek Mayowa Osun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1762. NNR29/2019/OSU/4723/0134456 Taiwo Samuel Adedayo Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1763. NNR29/2019/OSU/4893/0139564 Adejumo Ridwan Opeyemi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1764. NNR29/2019/OSU/5536/0156487 Olatunji Kabiru Tunde Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1765. NNR29/2019/OSU/728/0016540 Omolayo Sikiru Olanrewaju Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1766. NNR29/2019/OSU/872/0020894 Fatoki Damilare Emmanuel Osun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1767. NNR29/2019/OSU/169/0003927 Ajayi Tosin Isaac Osun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1768. NNR29/2019/OSU/2556/0069783 Taiwo Olamilekan Gbenga Osun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1769. NNR29/2019/OSU/3023/0083251 Odeniyi Emmanuel Oyewale Osun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1770. NNR29/2019/OSU/3082/0085162 Kolawole Damilare Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1771. NNR29/2019/OSU/3483/0097427 Oyekola Opeyemi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1772. NNR29/2019/OSU/3817/0108068 Oladele Dare Samuel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1773. NNR29/2019/OSU/3993/0113123 Raifu Rasheedat Osun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1774. NNR29/2019/OSU/4988/0142183 Olajide Oladapo Richard Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1775. NNR29/2019/OSU/504/0010884 Babatunde Christianah Toluwabori Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1776. NNR29/2019/OSU/5478/0155368 Kayode Anuoluwapo Micheal Osun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1777. NNR29/2019/OSU/1129/0028114 Aje Tolulope Samuel Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1778. NNR29/2019/OSU/1298/0033307 Akerele Nelson Abayomi Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1779. NNR29/2019/OSU/13/0000308 Omotosho Janet Idowu Osun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1780. NNR29/2019/OSU/1557/0040558 Adebayo Gbenga Joshua Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1781. NNR29/2019/OSU/1908/0050620 Aluko Bamidele Samuel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1782. NNR29/2019/OSU/2035/0054709 Samuel Damilola Daniel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1783. NNR29/2019/OSU/3578/0100778 Arowolo Olajuwon Jeremiah Osun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1784. NNR29/2019/OSU/4059/0115216 Omotoye Christianah Omobolaji Osun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1785. NNR29/2019/OSU/514/0011242 Omirin Samuel Adewale Osun H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1786. NNR29/2019/OSU/590/0013207 Ademisoye Emmanuel Ayodele Osun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1787. NNR29/2019/OSU/968/0023405 Adewale Tolulope Omowumi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1788. NNR29/2019/OSU/1274/0032464 Fadayini Adetayo Funmilayo Osun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1789. NNR29/2019/OSU/165/0003850 Fowowe Lydia Titilayo Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1790. NNR29/2019/OSU/1747/0045507 Adeyemo Seun Oluwasehitanfunmi Osun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1791. NNR29/2019/OSU/2448/0066549 Obileye Oluwatimileyin Ransome Osun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1792. NNR29/2019/OSU/2476/0067693 Adedigba Adeyanju Oluwatoyin Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1793. NNR29/2019/OSU/2651/0073062 Ogunsan Blessing Abosede Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1794. NNR29/2019/OSU/2826/0077700 Omotayo Mathew Tosin Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1795. NNR29/2019/OSU/3227/0089533 Olajide Ayomide Bidemi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1796. NNR29/2019/OSU/3249/0090279 Bakare Samuel Adedeji Osun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1797. NNR29/2019/OSU/3404/0095230 Samuel Tolulope Michael Osun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1798. NNR29/2019/OSU/3417/0095616 Olukayode Joy Tolulope Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1799. NNR29/2019/OSU/359/0007301 Ashaolu Ayodele Joseph Osun G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1800. NNR29/2019/OSU/397/0008166 Olanrewaju Abdulrazaq Omogbolahan Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1801. NNR29/2019/OSU/4195/0119488 Daramola Oyinlola O Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1802. NNR29/2019/OSU/426/0008950 Makanjuola Oluwafeyikemi Bobola Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1803. NNR29/2019/OSU/4708/0134260 Ajilore Omolara Oluwatosin Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1804. NNR29/2019/OSU/4764/0135754 Agbeyangi Joshua Ayowoletomiwa Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1805. NNR29/2019/OSU/5520/0156271 Ilesanmi Elijah Omoniyi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1806. NNR29/2019/OSU/603/0013369 Adedeji Grace Olumide Osun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1807. NNR29/2019/OSU/678/0015237 Asaolu Ayomide Emmanuel Osun B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1808. NNR29/2019/OSU/2217/0059587 Dairo Sheu Tijani Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1809. NNR29/2019/OSU/2555/0069770 Atanda Azeez Damilola Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1810. NNR29/2019/OSU/1056/0026061 Ajayi Precious Bright Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1811. NNR29/2019/OSU/1639/0042725 Olaniyan Cynthia Faith Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1812. NNR29/2019/OSU/202/0004501 Oyeyinka Oyewale Samson Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1813. NNR29/2019/OSU/2157/0057582 Adeboye Anuoluwapo Paul Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1814. NNR29/2019/OSU/2247/0060701 Yinusa Olanshile Hammed Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1815. NNR29/2019/OSU/2493/0068126 Abdulwasiu Abdulafeez Omotayo Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1816. NNR29/2019/OSU/2509/0068420 Abdulwasiu Abdulrahmon Akinkunmi Osun E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1817. NNR29/2019/OSU/303/0005924 Osunkunle Gbolahan Olabanji Osun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1818. NNR29/2019/OSU/3203/0088810 Sodiq Soliu Abiola Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1819. NNR29/2019/OSU/3540/0099269 Akinpelu Iyanu Kemi Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1820. NNR29/2019/OSU/3747/0106546 Omotosho Daniel Godwin Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1821. NNR29/2019/OSU/3899/0110102 Ogunmuyiwa Kayode Daniel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1822. NNR29/2019/OSU/3906/0110215 Gbadegesin Shamsudeen Olatunji Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1823. NNR29/2019/OSU/3918/0110506 Adeleke Adekunle Ismail Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1824. NNR29/2019/OSU/3922/0110606 Daniel Omotosho Godwin Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1825. NNR29/2019/OSU/3951/0111646 Omotosho Daniel Godwin Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1826. NNR29/2019/OSU/4035/0114571 Adedokun Sodiq Adekunle Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1827. NNR29/2019/OSU/4178/0119031 Ipadeola Michael Abidemi Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1828. NNR29/2019/OSU/4896/0139645 Popoola Kabir Adedotun Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1829. NNR29/2019/OSU/4900/0139815 Akintomiwa Ganiyat Adejoke Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1830. NNR29/2019/OSU/5475/0155300 Ilori Aishat Romoke Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1831. NNR29/2019/OSU/5523/0156358 Anifowose Ibrahim Yinka Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1832. NNR29/2019/OSU/76/0001798 Rufai Quwam Oluwashina Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1833. NNR29/2019/OSU/131/0003169 Awoniyi Omotolani Mopelola Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1834. NNR29/2019/OSU/1536/0040282 Musibau Adeseye Ibrahim Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1835. NNR29/2019/OSU/2481/0067763 Olaleye Kehinde Damilola Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1836. NNR29/2019/OSU/2874/0079002 Oyewumi Abdulazeez Babawale Osun F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1837. NNR29/2019/OSU/3003/0082471 Babatunde Sodiq Olayemi Osun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1838. NNR29/2019/OSU/324/0006404 Gbadamosi Uthman Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1839. NNR29/2019/OSU/3333/0092741 Olaoye Victor Tosin Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1840. NNR29/2019/OSU/4696/0134006 Oyeyemi Kehinde Monsurudeen Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1841. NNR29/2019/OSU/4851/0138041 Owolabi Abiola Taofeek Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1842. NNR29/2019/OSU/1107/0027438 Kareem Afees Amonbi Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1843. NNR29/2019/OSU/120/0002895 Bello Sofiat Ayobami Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1844. NNR29/2019/OSU/1291/0033111 Asafa Mariam Kikelomo Osun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1845. NNR29/2019/OSU/1594/0041487 Durosomo Oluwafemi Moses Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1846. NNR29/2019/OSU/2075/0055794 Adisa Shuaib Opeyemi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1847. NNR29/2019/OSU/2084/0055979 Oseni Aliu Babatunde Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1848. NNR29/2019/OSU/2558/0069880 Omotosho Mumin Oluwasegun Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1849. NR29/2019/OSU/2853/0078397 Omotosho Adewale Muhydeen Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1850. NNR29/2019/OSU/2908/0079901 Afolabi Qoseem Ishola Osun B2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1851. NNR29/2019/OSU/3178/0087885 Aliu Taiwo Monsuru Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1852. NNR29/2019/OSU/3364/0093856 Olanrewaju Idris Odunayo Osun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1853. NNR29/2019/OSU/3380/0094185 Akindele Ayuba Olukayode Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1854. NNR29/2019/OSU/3409/0095409 Sawiyu Samiat Osun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1855. NNR29/2019/OSU/3444/0096468 Aremu Kausara Oluwanifemi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1856. NNR29/2019/OSU/3464/0096995 Durosomo Oluwafemi Moses Osun C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1857. NNR29/2019/OSU/3519/0098466 Alidu Odunola Rofiyat Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1858. NNR29/2019/OSU/3676/0104371 Oyeyemi Oyebisi Olatutu Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1859. NNR29/2019/OSU/3876/0109530 Ganiyu Riliwan Ayinla Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1860. NNR29/2019/OSU/4011/0113719 Sifawu Ridwanullahi Gbolahan Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1861. NNR29/2019/OSU/4139/0117717 Adekunle Tobiloba Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1862. NNR29/2019/OSU/430/0008974 Arowolo Ahmed Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1863. NNR29/2019/OSU/468/0009939 Ismail Kehinde Latifu Osun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1864. NNR29/2019/OSU/5002/0142660 Adebisi Taofeeq Adelaja Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1865. NNR29/2019/OSU/5025/0143239 Olanrewaju Dare Sunday Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1866. NNR29/2019/OSU/5533/0156445 Omolaayosi Abdulmalik Babatunde Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1867. NNR29/2019/OSU/5577/0157513 Muibi Adegoke Dikrulahi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1868. NNR29/2019/OSU/761/0017673 Alao Kazeem Akorede Osun N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1869. NNR29/2019/OSU/834/0019953 Isiaq Ridwanullahi Kolapo Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1870. NNR29/2019/OSU/87/0002052 Salimon Quadri Yinka Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1871. NNR29/2019/OSU/2216/0059567 Esan Oluwaseun Wemimo Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1872. NNR29/2019/OSU/2377/0064032 Oyebade Opeyemi Oluwadamilare Osun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1873. NNR29/2019/OSU/2540/0069298 Arojojoye John Adeniyi Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1874. NNR29/2019/OSU/2718/0074554 Ganiyu Moshud Seun Osun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1875. NNR29/2019/OSU/2823/0077626 Osunrotimi Oluwatosin Ayomikun Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1876. NNR29/2019/OSU/3096/0085533 Osunrotimi Micheal Ekundayo Osun A4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1877. NNR29/2019/OSU/3177/0087818 Bashiru Dasola Romoke Osun C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1878. NNR29/2019/OSU/3504/0098124 Dada Kingsley Ademola Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1879. NNR29/2019/OSU/3575/0100568 Aloba Gideon Adebayo Osun B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1880. NNR29/2019/OSU/3898/0110095 Adepoju Gbemisola Abike Osun K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1881. NNR29/2019/OSU/4961/0141381 Sanni Itunuoluwa Rebecca Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1882. NNR29/2019/OSU/5562/0157198 Olatunbosun Adetunji Oluwatosin Osun A5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1883. NNR29/2019/OSU/713/0016131 Owolabi Kehinde Ezekiel Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1884. NNR29/2019/OSU/1229/0031154 Atoyebi Olayinka Emmanuel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1885. NNR29/2019/OSU/1781/0046801 Abdulsalam Halimat Omolara Osun F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1886. NNR29/2019/OSU/1832/0048321 Faramade Segun Johnson Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1887. NNR29/2019/OSU/2048/0055056 Oyewole Olajesu Boluwatife Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1888. NNR29/2019/OSU/2515/0068534 Samson Oluwatobiloba Deborah Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1889. NNR29/2019/OSU/2562/0070009 Adeyemo Tomiwa Samson Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1890. NNR29/2019/OSU/2720/0074604 Adeyemo Tobiloba John Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1891. NNR29/2019/OSU/2919/0080244 Jinad Shola Ridwan Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1892. NNR29/2019/OSU/2929/0080590 Aramide Jamiu Kolawole Osun C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1893. NNR29/2019/OSU/3037/0084011 Adewuni Toheeb Olasunkanmi Osun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1894. NNR29/2019/OSU/3068/0084667 Jamiu Ibrahim Ayodeji Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1895. NNR29/2019/OSU/3102/0085698 Oyeniyi Abisoye Stephen Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1896. NNR29/2019/OSU/3143/0086876 Adebisi Emmanuel Tanimola Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1897. NNR29/2019/OSU/3171/0087563 Ola Tolulope Ezekiel Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1898. NNR29/2019/OSU/3482/0097410 Abidoye Babatunde Abiodun Osun A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1899. NNR29/2019/OSU/4795/0136659 Adeleke Sodiq Adekunle Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1900. NNR29/2019/OSU/4839/0137704 Folorunsho Sunday Amos Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1901. NNR29/2019/OSU/4932/0140688 Folorunsho Sunday Amos Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1902. NNR29/2019/OSU/5066/0144658 Olagunju Sodiq Adeyemi Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1903. NNR29/2019/OSU/5481/0155395 Adeyemi Emmanuel Adewale Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1904. NNR29/2019/OSU/589/0013176 Adeyemo Tomiwa Samson Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1905. NNR29/2019/OSU/2011/0053741 Adeyemi Micheal Ojo Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1906. NNR29/2019/OSU/211/0004653 Adebiyi Augustine Olamide Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1907. NNR29/2019/OSU/2916/0080117 Afolabi Sheriff Adeola Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1908. NNR29/2019/OSU/3273/0091153 Raji Ibrahim Abiodun Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1909. NNR29/2019/OSU/3749/0106573 Ibraheem Kabiru Olaniyi Osun D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1910. NNR29/2019/OSU/4064/0115419 Oyeniran Segun Paul Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1911. NNR29/2019/OSU/4738/0134971 Ogunlakin Oluwapelumi Ebunoluwa Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1912. NNR29/2019/OSU/4962/0141449 Oyeniran Segun Paul Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1913. NNR29/2019/OSU/884/0021127 Sodiq Hammed Ayobi Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1914. NNR29/2019/OSU/1305/0033491 Kolapo Oluwapelumi Olayinka Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1915. NNR29/2019/OSU/1474/0038298 Oloyede Ridwan Olawale Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1916. NNR29/2019/OSU/2328/0062949 Abdulkareem Ridwan Adewole Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1917. NNR29/2019/OSU/3038/0084020 Olaniyan Abiodun Isaiah Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1918. NNR29/2019/OSU/3427/0096007 Ayantola Yusuf Adeshina Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1919. NNR29/2019/OSU/3653/0103629 Lawal Muideen Olawale Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1920. NNR29/2019/OSU/4209/0119921 Ajibade Olayinka Elizabeth Osun F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1921. NNR29/2019/OSU/5024/0143224 Fayoyiwa Olatayo Ayodeji Osun D4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1922. NNR29/2019/OSU/5511/0156055 Olabintan Jeremiah Olushola Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1923. NNR29/2019/OSU/630/0013883 Olagoke Olamide Oreoluwa Osun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1924. NNR29/2019/OSU/1506/0039574 Sanusi Olajumoke Florence Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1925. NNR29/2019/OSU/1545/0040435 Ilesanmi Busayo Isaac Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1926. NNR29/2019/OSU/1854/0048898 Oni Sunday Emmanuel Osun E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1927. NNR29/2019/OSU/1985/0053119 Onita Paul Oluwole Osun E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1928. NNR29/2019/OSU/3066/0084629 Oluwadare Mary Oluwaseun Osun K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1929. NNR29/2019/OSU/3707/0105153 Obisesan Wunmi Mary Osun E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1930. NNR29/2019/OSU/3887/0109793 Babalola Mojirayo Esther Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1931. NNR29/2019/OSU/3924/0110688 Oyerinde David Ifeanyichukwu, Obayemi Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1932. NNR29/2019/OSU/4009/0113622 Obisesan Wunmi Mary Osun E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1933. NNR29/2019/OSU/5104/0145640 Aro Esther Oluwaseun Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1934. NNR29/2019/OSU/5505/0155977 Ibraheem Jamiu Olamide Osun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1935. NNR29/2019/OSU/1436/0037229 Aworinde Joel Babajide Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1936. NNR29/2019/OSU/2432/0066099 Adeosun Abdulrahaman Adeshina Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1937. NNR29/2019/OSU/3608/0102061 Oyedele Akintayo Samuel Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1938. NNR29/2019/OSU/1144/0028492 Ibraheem Saheed Idowu Osun A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1939. NNR29/2019/OSU/1213/0030602 Oyerinde Victoria Power Of God Osun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1940. NNR29/2019/OSU/1234/0031289 Omotosho Funmise Dayo Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1941. NNR29/2019/OSU/1539/0040354 Salami Basirat Abiola Osun D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1942. NNR29/2019/OSU/2022/0054182 Abiodun Emmanuel Ayomide Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1943. NNR29/2019/OSU/2070/0055670 Ojo Adeoye Hassan Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1944. NNR29/2019/OSU/2073/0055730 Oyewole Sodiq Shina Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1945. NNR29/2019/OSU/2231/0059957 Ibrahim Abiodun Abdulahi Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1946. NNR29/2019/OSU/3373/0093983 Ojo Olasunkanmi Oladele Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1947. NNR29/2019/OSU/3379/0094173 Raifu Rasheedat Taye Osun E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1948. NNR29/2019/OSU/3868/0109334 Adebowale Abdullateef Olamlekan Osun D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1949. NNR29/2019/OSU/3957/0112120 Oladimeji Kazeem Adeniyi Osun E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1950. NNR29/2019/OSU/4097/0116220 Adeoti Olayinka Olalekan Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1951. NNR29/2019/OSU/5504/0155976 Aderibigbe Afeez Adekola Osun D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1952. NNR29/2019/OYO/1304/0043599 Ogundeji Ayokunmi Oluwagbenga Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1953. NNR29/2019/OYO/142/0004231 Morakinyo Kayode Olukunle Oyo B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1954. NNR29/2019/OYO/1488/0050542 Akinwunmi Michael Michael Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1955. NNR29/2019/OYO/1823/0063011 Adelabu Matthew Dolapo Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1956. NNR29/2019/OYO/2068/0074071 Gbemisola Gbenga Gideon Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1957. NNR29/2019/OYO/2282/0082010 Salako Daniel Oluwajomiloju Oyo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1958. NNR29/2019/OYO/2613/0095624 Ogundiran Pelume Oladimeji Oyo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1959. NNR29/2019/OYO/2760/0101880 Adeleke Emmanuel Adeniyi Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1960. NNR29/2019/OYO/586/0016934 Bolarinwa Abdulazeez Babatunde Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1961. NNR29/2019/OYO/642/0019154 Olaniyi Segun Samuel Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1962. NNR29/2019/OYO/743/0022200 Funmilayo Gabriel Tope Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1963. NNR29/2019/OYO/1381/0046447 Olasupo Adegbola Sodiq Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1964. NNR29/2019/OYO/1601/0055279 Owolabi Sodiq Opeyemi Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1965. NNR29/2019/OYO/3742/0135699 Riliwan Olamilekan Tobiloba Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1966. NNR29/2019/OYO/4397/0157516 Rufai Ummulkhair Bisola Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1967. NNR29/2019/OYO/510/0014160 Adebayo Emmanuel Oluwatobi Oyo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1968. NNR29/2019/OYO/520/0014366 Fagbenro Ibraheem Olaoluwa Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1969. NNR29/2019/OYO/544/0015295 Fagbenro Ibraheem Olaoluwa Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1970. NNR29/2019/OYO/640/0019136 Adams Esther Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1971. NNR29/2019/OYO/784/0023982 Animashaun Ibraheem Abiodun Mobolan Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1972. NNR29/2019/OYO/1318/0044005 Okanlawon Emmanuel Seyi Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1973. NNR29/2019/OYO/1842/0063965 Akeem Zainab Abidemi Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1974. NNR29/2019/OYO/1900/0066813 Ojeniran Mary Oluwajuedalo Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1975. NNR29/2019/OYO/2801/0103039 Bello Mutiu Opeyemi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1976. NNR29/2019/OYO/4370/0156580 Olaosun Adetayo Isaiah Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1977. NNR29/2019/OYO/923/0028664 Ayoade Olalekan Kudus Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1978. NNR29/2019/OYO/1322/0044109 Oladokun Samuel Idowu Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1979. NNR29/2019/OYO/2703/0099245 Oladokun Samuel Idowu Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1980. NNR29/2019/OYO/280/0007760 Innocent Friday Emmanuel Oyo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1981. NNR29/2019/OYO/3236/0118911 Olaoye David Oluwatoba Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1982. NNR29/2019/OYO/3776/0137014 Fajimi Samson Oluwafemi Oyo G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1983. NNR29/2019/OYO/1203/0040017 Faniyi Oyedamola Oluwatimileyin Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1984. NNR29/2019/OYO/1439/0048851 Ajayi Oluwaseun Ayobamidele Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1985. NNR29/2019/OYO/1684/0057823 Atilola Olayinka Peter Oyo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1986. NNR29/2019/OYO/1979/0070498 Bolaji Ibrahim Olamilekan Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1987. NNR29/2019/OYO/2215/0079623 Sarumi Wasiu Ayinde Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1988. NNR29/2019/OYO/2362/0085283 Oyeleke Mariam Omotayo Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1989. NNR29/2019/OYO/2489/0090539 Salawu Sodiq Alabi Oyo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1990. NNR29/2019/OYO/2710/0099665 Folorunsho Boluwatife Ezekiel Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1991. NNR29/2019/OYO/3251/0119284 Alabi Sekinat Omosalewa Oyo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1992. NNR29/2019/OYO/4022/0144736 Alimi Abdulmuizz Ayotunde Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1993. NNR29/2019/OYO/43/0001101 Olapade Olaoluwa Oluwasegun Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1994. NNR29/2019/OYO/589/0017065 David Kareem Oluwadamilare Oyo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1995. NNR29/2019/OYO/719/0021373 Ogundapo Azeez Abiola Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1996. NNR29/2019/OYO/2672/0097996 Salifu Achonu Mustapha Oyo B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1997. NNR29/2019/OYO/443/0012474 Adeleke Abdulmojeed Adeboye Oyo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1998. NNR29/2019/OYO/577/0016682 Ibrahim Adeola Moromokeji Oyo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  1999. NNR29/2019/OYO/657/0019499 Ewesami Waheed Olawale Oyo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2000. NNR29/2019/OYO/669/0019884 Ajibade Moses Olumide Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2001. NNR29/2019/OYO/676/0020018 Ajibade Joshua Akinola Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2002. NNR29/2019/OYO/1089/0035041 Akintoye Muhydeen Adewale Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2003. NNR29/2019/OYO/170/0005050 Ademola Peter Dami Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2004. NNR29/2019/OYO/1901/0066857 Sanuade Oladeni Ayomide Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2005. NNR29/2019/OYO/2176/0078112 Adeyanju Morenikeji Oluwatoyosi Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2006. NNR29/2019/OYO/2433/0087737 Akano Sunday Dada Oyo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2007. NNR29/2019/OYO/2642/0096946 Oyerinde Michael Ayomikun Oyo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2008. NNR29/2019/OYO/2720/0100171 Adebayo Babatunde Israel Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2009. NNR29/2019/OYO/2919/0107120 Jinadu Hawawu Olawumi Oyo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2010. NNR29/2019/OYO/2940/0108358 Uthman Abduljelil Taiwo Oyo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2011. NNR29/2019/OYO/3002/0110490 Busari Akeem Tunde Oyo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2012. NNR29/2019/OYO/303/0008374 Fasanya Gabriel Olusegun Oyo D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2013. NNR29/2019/OYO/3675/0133618 Yusuff Ibrahim Biola Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2014. NNR29/2019/OYO/4367/0156405 Ogundipe Omotayo Samuel Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2015. NNR29/2019/OYO/595/0017391 Oladapo Omotayo Oyo A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2016. NNR29/2019/OYO/635/0018908 Azeez Usman Babatunde Oyo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2017. NNR29/2019/OYO/874/0027218 Salimon Abiodun Olayode Oyo A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2018. NNR29/2019/OYO/1280/0042928 Olasunkanmi Oluwatosin Emmanuel Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2019. NNR29/2019/OYO/2732/0100564 Tijani Dayo Temitope Oyo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2020. NNR29/2019/OYO/428/0011976 Akindele Oluwafisayomi Halimat Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2021. NNR29/2019/OYO/636/0018927 Kareem Rafiat Temitope Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2022. NNR29/2019/OYO/730/0021585 Nojeem Aminat Titilope Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2023. NNR29/2019/OYO/1144/0037731 Ayoola Adedayo Benjamin Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2024. NNR29/2019/OYO/1564/0053790 Adebimpe Emmanuel Muyiwa Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2025. NNR29/2019/OYO/2083/0074752 Lukman Babatunde Abdulramon Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2026. NNR29/2019/OYO/3775/0137004 Olaoye Tosin Adekunle Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2027. NNR29/2019/OYO/549/0015584 Oladipo Folasayo Oluwatemilorun Oyo F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2028. NNR29/2019/OYO/628/0018604 Agani Joseph Oluwaseun Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2029. NNR29/2019/OYO/856/0026502 Adigun Gigaloluwa Joshua Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2030. NNR29/2019/OYO/1811/0062631 Aremu Ibrahim Adebayo Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2031. NNR29/2019/OYO/1905/0067289 Johnson Michael Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2032. NNR29/2019/OYO/3217/0118388 Akibu Muhammed Olawale Oyo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2033. NNR29/2019/OYO/4363/0156237 Gafar Babatunde Olamilekan Oyo A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2034. NNR29/2019/OYO/100/0002914 Olanrele Olajide Tunde Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2035. NNR29/2019/OYO/1242/0041245 Adesope Caleb Kehinde Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2036. NNR29/2019/OYO/14/0000335 Okerin Olamilekan Emmanuel Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2037. NNR29/2019/OYO/3118/0114782 Olushola Babatunde Oluwaseun Oyo C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2038. NNR29/2019/OYO/3266/0119630 Okesanya Silas Adejare Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2039. NNR29/2019/OYO/3924/0141505 Ogunrin Sunday Oluwaseun Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2040. NNR29/2019/OYO/3949/0142288 Hammed Wahab Obasonjo Oyo B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2041. NNR29/2019/OYO/4404/0157660 Oleleye Matthew Oyo B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2042. NNR29/2019/OYO/1864/0065178 Mojisola Taiwo Jacob Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2043. NNR29/2019/OYO/2240/0080324 Fagbenjo Isaac Olamide Oyo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2044. NNR29/2019/OYO/3724/0135116 Amos Obadiah Abiodun Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2045. NNR29/2019/OYO/389/0011260 Idowu John Seun Oyo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2046. NNR29/2019/OYO/441/0012441 Oladele Abolade Faruq Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2047. NNR29/2019/OYO/796/0024311 Adeoye Adebowale Olamilekan Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2048. NNR29/2019/OYO/988/0031229 Okunlola Idris Olamilekan Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2049. NNR29/2019/OYO/2350/0084749 Ajayi Taiwo Abayomi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2050. NNR29/2019/OYO/2650/0097350 Gbadegeshin Sofiat Eniola Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2051. NNR29/2019/OYO/1052/0033868 Olalere Azeez Damilare Oyo B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2052. NNR29/2019/OYO/1127/0036909 Lawal Olajide Aliu Oyo B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2053. NNR29/2019/OYO/2133/0076447 Abdulazeez Ibrahim Adebayo Oyo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2054. NNR29/2019/OYO/3098/0114241 Yusuff Ibrahim Biola Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2055. NNR29/2019/OYO/3677/0133673 Balogun Peter Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2056. NNR29/2019/OYO/679/0020064 Lawal Yahya Adewale Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2057. NNR29/2019/OYO/1105/0036045 Hamzat Usman Olanrewaju Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2058. NNR29/2019/OYO/2741/0101065 Sheu Aminat Tope Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2059. NNR29/2019/OYO/3059/0112374 Ahmed Nofisat Omodele Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2060. NNR29/2019/OYO/4341/0155205 Adeyemo Abdulsalam Akanbi Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2061. NNR29/2019/OYO/866/0026928 Muraina Mayowa Gafar Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2062. NNR29/2019/OYO/984/0031086 Okesola Peter Olaide Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2063. NNR29/2019/OYO/1718/0059207 Ayantokun Taiwo David Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2064. NNR29/2019/OYO/1879/0065825 Ogundokun Funsho Festos Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2065. NNR29/2019/OYO/1922/0068035 Adekunle Adedayo Isreal Oyo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2066. NNR29/2019/OYO/3738/0135500 Omotoso Oluwasegun Solomon Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2067. NNR29/2019/OYO/3969/0142861 Ademola Segun Adewale Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2068. NNR29/2019/OYO/7/0000108 Oladosu Festus Olatunde Oyo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2069. NNR29/2019/OYO/1213/0040188 Ogunsola Samson Olayemi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2070. NNR29/2019/OYO/1712/0058951 Ajibola Iyanu Ayomide Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2071. NNR29/2019/OYO/2272/0081229 Obabunmi Adeyemi Emmanuel Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2072. NNR29/2019/OYO/2622/0096186 Ayoola Musa Adekunle Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2073. NNR29/2019/OYO/2939/0108340 Gbadegesin Adewole Adam Oyo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2074. NNR29/2019/OYO/3274/0119797 Taiwo Ifeoluwa Pelumi Oyo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2075. NNR29/2019/OYO/4348/0155474 Olaoye Habeeb Adebayo Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2076. NNR29/2019/OYO/951/0029868 Abdulsalam Abdullahi Adeshina Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2077. NNR29/2019/OYO/1115/0036344 Alawiye Ridwan Adesola Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2078. NNR29/2019/OYO/1196/0039701 Biliaminu Sefiat Adenike Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2079. NNR29/2019/OYO/1255/0041505 Bolaji Gabriel Adewumi Oyo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2080. NNR29/2019/OYO/1356/0045491 Adedokun David Oluwatosin Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2081. NNR29/2019/OYO/1981/0070568 Adedokun Samuel Oluwatobi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2082. NNR29/2019/OYO/2046/0073433 Ayandiran Idowu Abdul-Hakeem Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2083. NNR29/2019/OYO/2048/0073480 Adegoke Hammed Joshua Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2084. NNR29/2019/OYO/2050/0073507 Azeez Omolara Rokibat Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2085. NNR29/2019/OYO/2382/0086111 Awodokun Solomon Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2086. NNR29/2019/OYO/2750/0101318 Moshood Ridwan Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2087. NNR29/2019/OYO/3798/0137641 Olayiwola Philip Olatunji Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2088. NNR29/2019/OYO/497/0013600 Azeez Toheeb Damola Oyo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2089. NNR29/2019/OYO/602/0017609 Salaudeen Hanatalahi Adesewa Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2090. NNR29/2019/OYO/681/0020088 Abdulganeey Mubarak Olayiwola Oyo F3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2091. NNR29/2019/OYO/786/0024025 Biliaminu Sefiat Adenike Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2092. NNR29/2019/OYO/807/0024958 Ayoola Musa Adekunle Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2093. NNR29/2019/OYO/1175/0038883 Oladele Bolaji Olashile Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2094. NNR29/2019/OYO/1303/0043569 Olalere Ismaila Ayinde Oyo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2095. NNR29/2019/OYO/1519/0051660 Olafimihan Imole Ayo Oreofe Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2096. NNR29/2019/OYO/2053/0073645 Adewusi Folashade Esther Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2097. NNR29/2019/OYO/2121/0076177 Adediran Abdullahi Oluwakayode Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2098. NNR29/2019/OYO/2322/0083489 Ajadi Aminat Bisola Oyo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2099. NNR29/2019/OYO/255/0007048 Ajiboye Ayobami Michael Oyo B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2100. NNR29/2019/OYO/2654/0097450 Oludele Jeremiah Ife Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2101. NNR29/2019/OYO/3099/0114252 Ayorinde Gabriel Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2102. NNR29/2019/OYO/3127/0115048 Olaniyi Tomilayo Promise Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2103. NNR29/2019/OYO/3130/0115192 Jacob Samson Ayantosho Oyo H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2104. NNR29/2019/OYO/315/0008930 Taiwo Olufemi Israel Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2105. NNR29/2019/OYO/3670/0133497 Adewale Olawunmi Abosede Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2106. NNR29/2019/OYO/3979/0143106 Olayinka Oluwabukola Abidemi, Elizabeth Oyo K IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2107. NNR29/2019/OYO/3985/0143485 Olaosebikan Noah Tunde Oyo A3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2108. NNR29/2019/OYO/4344/0155267 Ayoade Oluwafunmilayo Julianah Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2109. NNR29/2019/OYO/4381/0156827 Olajide Ololade Isreal Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2110. NNR29/2019/OYO/605/0017697 Adepoju Samuel Oluwasegun Oyo D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2111. NNR29/2019/OYO/687/0020315 Adeleye Gabriel Oyo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2112. NNR29/2019/OYO/1541/0052641 Adeniran Adedapo Ebenezer Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2113. NNR29/2019/OYO/2078/0074459 Oyetunji Akinkunmi Abraham Oyo D2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2114. NNR29/2019/OYO/2114/0075894 Ogunsola Adewale Damilare Oyo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2115. NNR29/2019/OYO/2205/0079045 Olawuyi Samson Oladiji Oyo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2116. NNR29/2019/OYO/2564/0093508 Adebisi Yetunde Christianah Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2117. NNR29/2019/OYO/2605/0095344 Bamidele Peter Sola Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2118. NNR29/2019/OYO/2678/0098115 Abdurraheem Jubril Oyo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2119. NNR29/2019/OYO/3010/0110961 Oyewole Israel Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2120. NNR29/2019/OYO/4005/0144125 Adeoye Emmanuel Adedeji Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2121. NNR29/2019/OYO/4414/0157893 Adeniyi Oladele Elijah Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2122. NNR29/2019/OYO/66/0001824 Okunade Sunday Aderemi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2123. NNR29/2019/OYO/2729/0100494 Oyelowo Gbolahan Adefemi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2124. NNR29/2019/OYO/652/0019377 Olaniyan Micheal Dayo Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2125. NNR29/2019/OYO/705/0020853 Oyewo Oluwadamilare Theophilus Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2126. NNR29/2019/OYO/2922/0107237 Adegboye Mudashir Ololade Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2127. NNR29/2019/OYO/2978/0109894 Ganiyu Motinu Ayinde Oyo D5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2128. NNR29/2019/OYO/3697/0134159 Afolabi Gabriel Oladimeji Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2129. NNR29/2019/OYO/1281/0042936 Akande Ibrahim Olaseinde Oyo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2130. NNR29/2019/OYO/1484/0050474 Isiaka Lukman Arisekola Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2131. NNR29/2019/OYO/1736/0060233 Taofik Taofikat Abosede Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2132. NNR29/2019/OYO/206/0005663 Lawal Hammed Adewale Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2133. NNR29/2019/OYO/3176/0116775 Afolabi Sunday Michael Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2134. NNR29/2019/OYO/337/0009721 Oyeshola Sodiq Olalekan Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2135. NNR29/2019/OYO/3944/0142210 Oyeniyi Oluwatomiwa David Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2136. NNR29/2019/OYO/4000/0144040 Adelabu Lateefat Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2137. NNR29/2019/LAG/1209/0105318 Abeweela Hazan Bolaji Oyo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2138. NNR29/2019/OYO/1505/0050956 Tijani Ridwan Olawale Oyo B4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2139. NNR29/2019/OYO/1623/0055973 Adepegba Azeez Opeyemi Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2140. NNR29/2019/OYO/1644/0056624 Uthman Abibulahi Segun Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2141. NNR29/2019/OYO/1854/0064589 Adebowale David Ayodeji Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2142. NNR29/2019/OYO/24/0000724 Adeyemi Adekola Oladimeji Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2143. NNR29/2019/OYO/2643/0097163 Adesokan Fehintola Oluwabusayo Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2144. NNR29/2019/OYO/308/0008486 Adebayo Azeez Opemipo Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2145. NNR29/2019/OYO/363/0010432 Bashir Kehinde Ajibola Oyo B1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2146. NNR29/2019/OYO/4034/0145045 Lateef Sulaimon Oluwaferanmi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2147. NNR29/2019/OYO/986/0031149 Akanmu Doyin Dorcas Oyo D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2148. NNR29/2019/OYO/160/0004533 Sulaiman Luqman Olasunkanmi Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2149. NNR29/2019/OYO/1610/0055542 Adedokun Aishah Morayo Oyo E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2150. NNR29/2019/OYO/2033/0072911 Ayanpeju Raphael Olusanya Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2151. NNR29/2019/OYO/2353/0084883 Ganiyu Gafar Ademola Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2152. NNR29/2019/OYO/770/0023308 Adeniyi Temitope Oyo E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2153. NNR29/2019/OYO/815/0025161 Adeniran Abiodun Oluwole Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2154. NNR29/2019/OYO/1783/0061547 Isiaka Hammed Olalekan Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2155. NNR29/2019/OYO/3574/0129637 Ajibola Seun Abayomi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2156. NNR29/2019/OYO/397/0011387 Abdulkareem Sodiq Alao Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2157. NNR29/2019/OYO/1250/0041379 Olatunji Olayinka Oyo C3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2158. NNR29/2019/OYO/1282/0042961 Ogunyemi Toheeb Oluwatobi Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2159. NNR29/2019/OYO/2376/0085898 Oseni Charles Abiodun Oyo E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2160. NNR29/2019/OYO/301/0008301 Maradesa Glory Kikelomo Oyo F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2161. NNR29/2019/OYO/4352/0155618 Mustapha Ibrahim Adedeji Oyo N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2162. NNR29/2019/OYO/829/0025626 Azeez Toheeb Opeyemi Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2163. NNR29/2019/OYO/133/0003948 Abdulganiyu Ahmad Oyo J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2164. NNR29/2019/OYO/148/0004313 Balogun Akeem Adeola Oyo B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2165. NNR29/2019/OYO/210/0005836 Nojeemdeen Toheeb Ishola Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2166. NNR29/2019/OYO/3226/0118672 Oladele Henrietta Olabunmi Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2167. NNR29/2019/OYO/3934/0141926 Tijani Abdullahi Olamilekan Oyo D5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2168. NNR29/2019/OYO/4361/0156032 Popoola Samuel Olaoluwa Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2169. NNR29/2019/OYO/710/0020953 Alabi Oluwaseun Elizabeth Oyo F2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2170. NNR29/2019/OYO/1547/0052877 Ogundiran Job Oluwaniyi Oyo E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2171. NNR29/2019/OYO/2895/0106296 Shittu Bamidele Temitope Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2172. NNR29/2019/OYO/3708/0134499 Olayinka Ayobami Olatunji Oyo E4 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2173. NNR29/2019/OYO/653/0019464 Amusat Saheed Adeshina Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2174. NNR29/2019/OYO/1680/0057700 Adejumo Khaosara Opeyemi Oyo C2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2175. NNR29/2019/OYO/3120/0114918 Olabisi Boluwatife Noah Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2176. NNR29/2019/OYO/3191/0117412 Olabisi Mayowa Elijah Oyo D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2177. NNR29/2019/OYO/3259/0119378 Adaramola Abiodun Akinyele Oyo D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2178. NNR29/2019/PLA/2673/0097426 Daniel Job Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2179. NNR29/2019/PLA/2916/0105641 Ayuba Sati Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2180. NNR29/2019/PLA/3871/0141985 Gai Blessing Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2181. NNR29/2019/PLA/3923/0143943 Matthew Joshua Ibrahim Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2182. NNR29/2019/PLA/102/0004993 Silas Noel Gyang Plateau B5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2183. NNR29/2019/PLA/2561/0093267 Julius Kizito Jok Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2184. NNR29/2019/PLA/3083/0112620 Bot Precious Chang Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2185. NNR29/2019/PLA/94/0004225 Lamba Weng Lamba Plateau A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2186. NNR29/2019/PLA/1429/0054536 Dimka Jessica Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2187. NNR29/2019/PLA/1447/0054857 Engbe Joseph Lamgakkah Plateau E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2188. NNR29/2019/PLA/1816/0066472 Bulus Tongzum Alfred Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2189. NNR29/2019/PLA/2129/0077595 Nangshak Dunka Felix Plateau C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2190. NNR29/2019/PLA/2749/0099931 Goden Tokkitda Yakubu Plateau H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2191. NNR29/2019/PLA/2780/0101042 Gotau Zumji Joshua Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2192. NNR29/2019/PLA/29/0001236 Bulus Tongzum Alfred Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2193. NNR29/2019/PLA/2944/0106728 Mark Arbet Danyil Plateau D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2194. NNR29/2019/PLA/998/0040631 Gowon Patrick P Plateau N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2195. NNR29/2019/PLA/1890/0069153 John Nanfa Ndam Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2196. NNR29/2019/PLA/2121/0077348 Binshep Ponyak Jerry Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2197. NNR29/2019/PLA/2186/0081001 Nimbin Vivian Kongcit Plateau E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2198. NNR29/2019/PLA/2761/0100541 Tonga Selchang Mamvyong Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2199. NNR29/2019/PLA/3180/0115377 Rimpyen Liberty Yunana Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2200. NNR29/2019/PLA/3902/0142930 Daniel Menchit Aladi Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2201. NNR29/2019/PLA/4301/0157514 Lakai Julnan Binnim Plateau E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2202. NNR29/2019/PLA/2001/0072614 Domnan Aaron Daniel Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2203. NNR29/2019/PLA/3798/0139186 Vincent Blessing Kunkur Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2204. NNR29/2019/PLA/978/0039723 Pontim Emmanuel Gimba Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2205. NNR29/2019/PLA/2813/0102207 Silas Isaac Serepshak Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2206. NNR29/2019/PLA/2863/0104262 Yanga Leader Dabang Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2207. NNR29/2019/PLA/3739/0136668 Dagai Longji Soya Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2208. NNR29/2019/PLA/916/0037501 Sanni Daniel Klinshak Plateau N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2209. NNR29/2019/PLA/1445/0054826 Daniel Paul Isaac Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2210. NNR29/2019/PLA/1828/0066841 Williams Cynthia Panshik Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2211. NNR29/2019/PLA/2226/0081849 Bako Emmanuel Valentino Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2212. NNR29/2019/PLA/3018/0109831 Emmanuel Rotshak Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2213. NNR29/2019/PLA/4263/0156222 Bakuk Peter Amos Plateau F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2214. NNR29/2019/PLA/709/0030322 Abraham Emmanuel Panshak Plateau A1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2215. NNR29/2019/PLA/83/0003593 Sumdur Nennimunin Maichibi Plateau F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2216. NNR29/2019/PLA/1493/0056309 Mohammed Abdulsalam Ali Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2217. NNR29/2019/PLA/240/0010908 Tanko Sanusi Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2218. NNR29/2019/PLA/297/0014148 Dapan Emmanuel Daniel Plateau D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2219. NNR29/2019/PLA/4292/0157171 Gilberet Benjamin Yaksuk Plateau C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2220. NNR29/2019/PLA/2264/0082982 Stephen Isaac Dachung Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2221. NNR29/2019/PLA/2462/0089700 Sunday Paul Plateau E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2222. NNR29/2019/PLA/179/0008170 Dior Hannah Plateau E2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2223. NNR29/2019/PLA/2445/0089111 Nanfa Vongnan Nimkur Plateau D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2224. NNR29/2019/RIV/17/0000712 Dickson Reason Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2225. NNR29/2019/RIV/2189/0075164 Ipikiri Godstime Richard Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2226. NNR29/2019/RIV/2242/0077064 Godday Prince Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2227. NNR29/2019/RIV/2534/0087724 Austin Richard Rivers C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2228. NNR29/2019/RIV/269/0010337 Dickson Reason Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2229. NNR29/2019/RIV/2063/0070987 Ipalibo Pokubo Alfred Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2230. NNR29/2019/RIV/3074/0103615 Pokubo Ipalibo Alfred Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2231. NNR29/2019/RIV/2725/0093143 Joseph Jennifer Ibiba Rivers E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2232. NNR29/2019/RIV/3458/0115923 Samuel Peter James Rivers C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2233. NNR29/2019/RIV/2055/0070691 Isiah Fredrick Nndubuishi Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2234. NNR29/2019/RIV/2456/0084358 Egburuwhuo Emmanuel Clifford Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2235. NNR29/2019/RIV/464/0018128 Azubuike Musa Edwin Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2236. NNR29/2019/RIV/821/0031299 Isiah Endurance Peter Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2237. NNR29/2019/RIV/1002/0037542 Chinenye Justice Chimeremeze Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2238. NNR29/2019/RIV/1558/0055008 Onyebuchi Stella Chibrouma Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2239. NNR29/2019/RIV/1740/0060902 Peter Chikaike Darlington Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2240. NNR29/2019/RIV/4549/0157195 Eno Jeremiah Ifeanyichukwu Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2241. NNR29/2019/RIV/2303/0079753 Alada Sylvester Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2242. NNR29/2019/RIV/2699/0092008 Miller Boma David Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2243. NNR29/2019/RIV/2825/0096088 Ayodele Elijah Oluwasegun Rivers D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2244. NNR29/2019/RIV/2955/0099937 Anthony Christabel Barinua Rivers D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2245. NNR29/2019/RIV/748/0029121 Npiama Emmanuel Rivers G IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2246. NNR29/2019/SOK/1399/0104144 Tairu Bashiru Michael Sokoto D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2247. NNR29/2019/SOK/1235/0089376 Bello Ukasha Sokoto D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2248. NNR29/2019/SOK/305/0022752 Soliu Amodu Damilare Sokoto E5 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2249. NNR29/2019/SOK/148/0010738 Idris Anas Adam Sokoto D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2250. NNR29/2019/SOK/155/0011163 Ibrahim Zaid Saad Sokoto D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2251. NNR29/2019/SOK/982/0067243 Habibullahi Hashim Sokoto D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2252. NNR29/2019/SOK/343/0025134 Muhammed Aishat Temitope Sokoto N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2253. NNR29/2019/TAR/1081/0054588 Tachia Barnabas Terngu Taraba A2 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2254. NNR29/2019/TAR/1298/0066176 Danjuma Bala Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2255. NNR29/2019/TAR/1734/0089251 Jibrin Friday Taraba D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2256. NNR29/2019/TAR/244/0014083 Agbo Useni Stephen Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2257. NNR29/2019/TAR/1400/0071531 Micah Bitrus Nababa Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2258. NNR29/2019/TAR/1873/0097526 Egbeh Deborah Aladi Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2259. NNR29/2019/TAR/1477/0075793 Michael Emmanuel Okodo Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2260. NNR29/2019/TAR/1907/0098786 Ondoma Emmanuel Taraba F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2261. NNR29/2019/TAR/2265/0115620 Sule Abdulwahab Buba Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2262. NNR29/2019/TAR/2775/0143177 Mark Sarza Taraba D3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2263. NNR29/2019/TAR/2222/0112968 Dauda Solomon Suleiman Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2264. NNR29/2019/TAR/1413/0072707 Moses Ikeh Sunday Taraba F1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2265. NNR29/2019/TAR/1910/0098952 Yoila Nyamani Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2266. NNR29/2019/TAR/2263/0115529 Samuel Victoria Vehsuran Taraba E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2267. NNR29/2019/TAR/589/0031628 Ayuba Patience Yenjarami Taraba E3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2268. NNR29/2019/TAR/1247/0062994 Aperga Kingsley Terhemba Taraba C1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2269. NNR29/2019/TAR/1340/0068720 Adamu Aminu Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2270. NNR29/2019/TAR/1463/0075173 Emmanuel Mbanyang Taraba B3 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2271. NNR29/2019/TAR/328/0018783 Agbo Felix Chia Taraba N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2272. NNR29/2019/TAR/518/0028399 Amusa Maimuna Taraba J IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2273. NNR29/2019/TAR/1677/0086610 Ibarhim Usman Taraba N IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2274. NNR29/2019/TAR/2307/0118055 Akawa Esekwe Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2275. NNR29/2019/TAR/2712/0139953 Waringi Wunuken Taraba D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2276. NNR29/2019/TAR/594/0031841 Ofubu Joshua Anwuchebe Taraba H IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2277. NNR29/2019/YOB/279/0014963 Musa Hassan Yobe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2278. NNR29/2019/YOB/984/0052225 Musa Abubakar Sodiq Yobe D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2279. NNR29/2019/YOB/2588/0157432 Adamu Musa Ibrahim Yobe D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2280. NNR29/2019/ZAM/1417/0094912 Danladi Haruna Hassan Zamfara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2281. NNR29/2019/ZAM/408/0025428 Musa Abubakar Zamfara E1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2282. NNR29/2019/ZAM/563/0036322 Ahmad Yahaya Zamfara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2283. NNR29/2019/ZAM/763/0047913 Muhammad Babangida Zamfara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2284. NNR29/2019/ZAM/707/0043966 Abdulkadir Muhammed Zamfara D6 IKEJA CANTONMENT

  2285. NNR29/2019/ZAM/530/0033753 Idris Haruna Zamfara D1 IKEJA CANTONMENT

 

READ  Economist at the Nigerian Stock Exchange (NSE)

NOTIFICATION OF NIGERIAN NAVY 2019 RECRUITMENT APTITUDE TEST

The applicants are to note that the names are listed according to centers.

  1. The Nigerian Navy wishes to inform the general public that the Aptitude Test for the NN 2019 Recruitment Exercise will hold on 13 April 2019 in the 30 Centres across the Nation.
  2. The applicants below have been shortlisted for NN 2019 Recruitment Aptitude Test.
  3. Candidates are to report by 8.00 AM at their chosen centres selected during the online registration as indicated against their names. Furthermore, Candidates will not be allowed to write the Aptitude Test in any centre other than their chosen centre.
  4. Likewise, Candidates are to come along with the following:
  5. HB Pencil and Eraser.
  6. Print out of the Application Form showing particulars of candidate.
READ  Police kill 3 suspected Armed Robbers in Taraba

 

Furthermore; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under 302 ARTY REGT ONITSHA

 

How to search for your name

  1. Click on ‘Click here to DOWNLOAD List’
  2. Press ‘Ctrl + F’ from the keyboard
  3. Type your ‘Application Number’ correctly into the search dialog
  4. Press the ‘Enter’ key on the keyboard
READ  JAMB UTME  Has Resolves 4,000 Enquiries On 2020 UTME Portal

 

Similarly, Look through this; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate Under 26 MOTORIZED BN

 

 

Click here for All State List 

Leave a Reply