Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo Under MAIDUGURI

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo Under MAIDUGURI

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo And Edo Under MAIDUGURI is out now. As a matter of facts, this list just came out. Likewise successful Candidate are to get ready for further screening to the next level of success.

 

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo

 

Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo successful Candidate in Nigerian Navy 2019 Recruitment

Intuitively, the Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in the above state is out for all to see for free. Nevertheless, this article is related to the following search online;

  • 2019 navy recruitment
  • 2019 Shortlist Nigerian Navy recruitment
  • Nigerian Navy Recruitment form 2019/2020
  • NNF Recruitment
  • Naval Recruitment
  • Nigeria Navy Exam

 

Further, get prepare and go to your centre early with your writing materials. Below are the list for Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo successful Candidate.

Under MAIDUGURI

 

  • NNR29/2019/EKI/471/0025915 Ajayi Oluwasesan Ambrose Ekiti D3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/EKI/709/0041751 Ajayi Oluwasesan Ambrose Ekiti D3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2800/0152604 David Timothy Nnamdi Enugu C1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1670/0096126 Aniekwe Ejike Casmir Enugu C2 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/288/0016826 Asogwa Chukwuebuka Anthony Enugu D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/453/0026740 Udeh Ebuka Evaristus Enugu E3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1533/0089053 Micheal Emmanuel Enugu D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1939/0110350 Michael Emmanuel Enugu E5 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1764/0101296 Michael Monday Uche Enugu D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/204/0011983 Arum Izuchukwu Sunday Enugu F3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1973/0154825 Audu Audu FCT A1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/514/0039800 Musa Ezekiel Daniel FCT D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1674/0080832 Samaila Nahshon Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2387/0118349 Abubakar Musa Tula Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2635/0132625 Adamu Abubakar Lamido Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2643/0133436 Abdullahi Ibrahim Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2809/0144349 David Christopher Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2813/0144577 Yakubu Temencha Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2829/0145974 Wakili Naphtali Gombe G 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2922/0152784 Bitrus Benjamin Audu Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3025/0158530 Muhammad Saad Bellokumo Gombe N 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/44/0001962 Buba Mohammed Gombe B1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/545/0025204 Samuel Andrew Gombe A1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1074/0051129 Usman Jamilu Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1116/0052948 Ajime John Adamu Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2826/0145441 Bodie Wesley Abram Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2883/0149910 Danladi David Jatau Gombe H 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2986/0156397 Dauda Sabe Gombe G 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2993/0156732 Sunday Hannatu Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3038/0158934 Miyim Jalgiba Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/542/0024809 Thompson Musa Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/579/0027208 Kwese Samuel D Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/921/0043374 Biliyaminu Barnabas Gombe C2 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1059/0050591 Molta Joel Monday Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1370/0066644 Adamu Elisha Yusuf Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1689/0081423 Nitte Daniel Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1693/0081727 William Abraham Joseph Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2282/0112037 Musa Emmanuel Chemdi Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2352/0115981 Molta Mary Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2466/0122518 Haggai Samson Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2686/0136421 Michael Amdo Gombe E3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2850/0147355 Stephen Moses Gombe E1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2901/0151257 Solomon Samson Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2902/0151693 Ibrahim Dulyamba Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2964/0155111 Simon Cleopas Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3014/0157985 Isa’Ac Japhet Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/387/0017341 Tanimu Lamela Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1421/0069591 Ali Yusuf Baba Gombe F2 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2369/0117124 Mohammed Jabir Dawaki Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2571/0128508 Mohammed Sadiq Garba Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1478/0072720 Abdulsalam Abubakar Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2256/0110891 Ibrahim Abdulazeez Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2931/0153135 Muhammad Abdullahi Ahmad Gombe N 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2954/0154693 Adamu Abdulazeez Gombe N 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2974/0155858 Yahaya Mohammed Auwal Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2984/0156265 Umar Ibrahim Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3005/0157274 Zakari Yusuf Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3028/0158608 Ibrahim Safiyanu Gombe D3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/511/0023404 Usman Ibrahim Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1745/0084389 John Benjamin Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1968/0096035 Bala Shamir Zakari Gombe F3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2253/0110816 Audu Daniel Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2395/0118649 Abubakar Musa Tula Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2802/0144119 Ishaku Habila Gombe E3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2819/0145000 Audu Abinadab Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2820/0145073 Audu Andy Koblange Gombe N 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2879/0149206 Danzaria Abraham Shamaki Gombe N 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2913/0152344 Danladi Ezra Gombe N 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2978/0156101 Bala Jacob Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2992/0156632 Luka Silas Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2998/0156991 Abafaras Abdiel Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2999/0157018 Danladi Jeremiah Saleh Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3049/0159808 Usman Shem Gombe E2 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3050/0159906 Hamma Ishaka Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1783/0086016 Dan’Azumi Abubakar Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2860/0148078 Ibrahim Jibir Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3042/0159372 Muhammed Jabir Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3060/0160278 Bello Lawan Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1029/0049047 Suleiman Shadrack Masadu Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2441/0121387 Audu Samaila Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2924/0152912 Lamech Ngalaku Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2973/0155854 Gideon Haruna Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3032/0158682 Adebayo Monday Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/991/0046717 Suleiman Ayuba Gombe E2 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2842/0147084 Adamu Aliyu Alhaji Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2867/0148573 Musa Salisu Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3031/0158672 Haruna Lazarus Gombe H 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3034/0158717 Zakari Ibrahim Gombe D6 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3055/0160069 Habu Sale Gombe D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/1669/0071723 Ikechukwu Chisom Nancy Imo E3 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/670/0026522 Obioma Kenneth Onyemauche Imo D1 21 BDE MAIDUGURI

NOTIFICATION OF NIGERIAN NAVY 2019 RECRUITMENT APTITUDE TEST

The applicants are to note that the names are listed according to centers.

  1. The Nigerian Navy wishes to inform the general public that the Aptitude Test for the NN 2019 Recruitment Exercise will hold on 13 April 2019 in the 30 Centres across the Nation.
  2. The applicants below have been shortlisted for NN 2019 Recruitment Aptitude Test.
  3. Likewise, Candidates are to report by 8.00 AM at their chosen centres selected during the online registration as indicated against their names. Similarly, Candidates will not be allowed to write the Aptitude Test in any centre other than their chosen centre.
  4. Furthermore, Candidates are to come along with the following:
  5. HB Pencil and Eraser.
  6. Print out of the Application Form showing particulars of candidate.
  7. How to search for your name
READ  Senior Manager - Engineering Experience at Andela Nigeria

 

 Click on ‘Click here to DOWNLOAD List’

  1. Press ‘Ctrl + F’ from the keyboard
  2. Type your ‘Application Number’ correctly into the search dialog
  3. Press the ‘Enter’ key on the keyboard

 

Click here for All State List 

Leave a Reply