Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo Under BN KEFFI

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo Under BN KEFFI

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo And Edo Under BN KEFFI is out now. As a matter of facts, this list just came out. Likewise successful Candidate are to get ready for further screening to the next level of success.

 

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo

 

Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo successful Candidate in Nigerian Navy 2019 Recruitment

Intuitively, the Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in the above state is out for all to see for free. Nevertheless, this article is related to the following search online;

  • 2019 navy recruitment
  • 2019 Shortlist Nigerian Navy recruitment
  • Nigerian Navy Recruitment form 2019/2020
  • NNF Recruitment
  • Naval Recruitment
  • Nigeria Navy Exam

 

Further, get prepare and go to your centre early with your writing materials. Below are the list for Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo successful Candidate.

Under BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/EKI/2599/0145173 Shina Abayomi Ekiti E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/EKI/2829/0157463 Oshoke Ruth Igbagbo Ekiti E3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/EKI/2549/0143500 Olaleye Azeez Oluwadamilare Ekiti D2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/EKI/2495/0141246 Ibitoye Samuel Opeyemi Ekiti D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/EKI/2497/0141343 Ogunmiluyi David Ayodeji Ekiti C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/EKI/2702/0150212 Omodara Ayomide Emmanuel Ekiti D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2569/0141594 Micheal Nnamdi Peter Enugu E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2671/0146903 Agwu Charles Ifesinachi Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2852/0154219 Umezurike Onyinyechi Enugu E1 177 BN KEFFI

 

Also Read; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Kwara Lagos And Nasarawa Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2938/0157304 Umezurike Onyinyechi Enugu E1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2708/0148481 Ogbagbu Nnaemeka Moses Enugu E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2897/0155777 Desmond Onyemeachi Daniel Enugu D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2997/0160195 Esom Perpetual Enugu E1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2652/0145374 Enyi Peter Tobechukwu Enugu N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1109/0066204 Onah Joshua Sopruchukwu Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1823/0104177 Eze Mathew Amechi Enugu A4 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2486/0138157 Joseph Jeremiah Enugu H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2537/0140409 Mbah Emmanuel Chiemezie Enugu B4 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/470/0027923 Ojobo Chioma Elizabeth Enugu F3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/840/0048675 Ugwu Kingsley Ebuka Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2676/0147139 Agu Fidelis Chiweuba Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2680/0147299 Agu Ujunwa Anita Enugu E1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1045/0061570 Ugwuoma Linus Okwudilichukwu Enugu F1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1562/0090934 Gabriel James Odumegwu Enugu E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1606/0093008 Jonathan Williams Chigozie Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2895/0155714 Kokoh Timothy Fater Enugu H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1941/0110761 Ogbonna Joshua Enugu N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2980/0159529 Nnamani Ogochukwu Catherine Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1513/0087840 Cyril Ogechi Diana Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2847/0154081 Ogbuani Lovet Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

 

Likewise see; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Jigawa Kaduna Kano Katsina Kebbi And Kogi Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2900/0155811 Chukwuemeka Miracle Favour Enugu E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2962/0158771 Nnamani John Emmanuel Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1368/0080625 Emmanuel Ruth Chinonye Enugu N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2710/0148511 Ossai Livinus Chinagorom Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2817/0153098 Ezeh Helen Ifeoma Enugu F3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/408/0023833 Abonyi Kingsley Chika Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2193/0123911 Charles Nnamdi Kizito Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1242/0073280 Linus Ernest Oge Enugu E5 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1474/0085925 Godwin Chibueze Celestine Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1488/0086808 Raymond Samson Enugu N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1756/0100470 Eze Amos Amaechi Enugu N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2205/0124474 Odo Blessing Nnamdi Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2345/0131729 Odoh Daniel Enugu D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/2683/0147407 Ogbonna Onyekachi Emmanuel Enugu F1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/3003/0160369 Mammah Favour Enugu E3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/839/0048633 Ezebuilo Jeremiah Ugochukwu Enugu H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/1509/0087704 Egwugwu Makuochukwu Emmanuel Enugu C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/20/0001024 Patrick Hope Chioma Enugu D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/27/0001395 Patrick Francis Tobechukwu Enugu D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/ENU/735/0043091 Okoro Joseph Uzochukwu Enugu F3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1269/0094965 Egah David FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1817/0142525 Zakari Yusuf FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1844/0144601 Onu Sunday Arome FCT C2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1894/0147409 Danlami Japhet Kpenyize FCT E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1897/0148196 John Anthony Ogbu FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1923/0150354 Luka Nuhu FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1966/0154170 Daniel Patrick FCT C3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1971/0154654 Alao Emmanuel Godwin FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2026/0158706 Musa Yahaya Imam FCT E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2029/0158906 Yakubu Bashar Musa FCT F2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2036/0159219 Onu Thankgod Ojima FCT C2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/561/0044178 Hassan Ibrahim FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/598/0047199 Yahaya Dahiru Abu FCT E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/639/0049616 Ahmed Saidu Mahmud FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1161/0087268 Dahiru Lawal FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1189/0089906 Akawu Friday Zakoyi FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1194/0090330 Chindo Godwin Shekoduza FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1348/0100865 Habila Williams FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1643/0126396 Musa Yahuza FCT C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1655/0127828 Yahaya Kamal Jezhi FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1774/0137656 Musa Ukasha FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1790/0139496 Bature Philip FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1802/0140679 Maikasuwa Samson L FCT D3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1812/0141617 Kua Christiana FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1824/0143160 Elisha Dogara FCT E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1849/0144966 Suleman Gadafi M FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1877/0146493 John Ali FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1881/0146579 Abdulkadir Salisu – FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1884/0146628 Abdulkadir Awol Mohammed FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1886/0146715 Salisu Sani Yahaya FCT H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1898/0148206 Ibrahim Peter Shina FCT H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1908/0148890 Iliya James Habila FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1921/0150317 Ochapa Friday Mathias FCT E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1928/0150851 Dike Diana FCT C2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1932/0151295 Emmanuel Moses FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1936/0151661 Danjuma Fatima FCT E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1938/0151936 Danjuma Fatima FCT E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1941/0152313 Bature Emmanuel Peter FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1955/0153011 Awoje Shekwolo FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1968/0154179 Otene Joseph FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1982/0155494 Danlami Jonah Bawa FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2002/0157316 Samuel Meshack FCT D2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2005/0157458 Samson Elisha FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2008/0157649 Gagbe Happiness Tokoni FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2009/0157709 Yahaya Hussaina FCT F1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2027/0158708 Musa Habibu FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

Furthermore, Read Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2031/0159020 Nabisa Eunice FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2035/0159181 Daniel Naomi Gnamisan FCT E3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/646/0049928 Dogo Samuel Salihu FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/921/0070325 Unogwu John Godwin FCT H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/NAS/3885/0133373 Hassan Nenkre Mallam FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1087/0081592 Dauda Sanasi Divine FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1959/0153523 Adamade Angela Utakong FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1976/0155037 Abubakar Mani Isa FCT C2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1987/0155974 Samuel Ibrahim D FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1994/0156299 Ibrahim Victor FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1997/0156447 Muhammed Yusuf FCT C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2018/0158176 Adocheke Daniel FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2028/0158839 Yakubu Thomas FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2034/0159162 Babaji Mubarak FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2043/0159932 Irimiya Deborah FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1775/0137828 Dodo Danjuma FCT H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1788/0139309 Dauda Christopher FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1805/0140910 Sunday Shedrach Ayindatadusa FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1807/0140931 Sule Peter FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

 

READ  Accountant at USAKING Services Limited

Read; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Bauchi Bayelsa Benue And Borno Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1808/0141136 Adogah Eshio Timothy FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1809/0141163 Adogah Prince Victor FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1823/0143157 Irimiya Mishack FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1869/0146099 Abdullahi Mohammed FCT H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1890/0147035 Umar Abdullahi FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1909/0148901 Augustine Adanu Williams FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1958/0153511 Alilu Hassan FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1981/0155459 Peter Lazarus FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1988/0155986 Tagwai Solomon Hassan FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2039/0159391 Ogbleba Oloche Daniel FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/935/0071468 Bako Abdulrazak FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1731/0133148 Bako Abubakar FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1772/0137306 Christopher Moses Oche FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1782/0138578 Dung Mary Niri FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1797/0140357 Ameh Ali FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1814/0141889 Luka Saratu FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1819/0142792 Alegwu Felix Elaigwu FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1826/0143301 Habila David FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1837/0144059 Jarumi Mukailu Sani FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1885/0146684 Bulus Nafinji Joshua FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1947/0152542 Elaigwu Melvin FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1957/0153409 Thomas Habila Chegbe FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2030/0159011 Haruna Hassan FCT D2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/2049/0160292 Hosea Patrick FCT D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/57/0003602 Yahaya Muktar FCT C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/862/0066622 Anthony Dennis Ogirima FCT E5 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1184/0088981 Adnrew Daniel Attahiru FCT E1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1889/0146920 Gimba Emmanuel FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1961/0153668 Aliyu Haruna FCT D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1975/0155028 Gimba Blessing Zemehien FCT E3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/FCT/1986/0155931 Agbaka Anthony Terungwa FCT N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1475/0072640 Danjuma Dorcas Gombe C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2761/0141046 Zaphaniah Zachariah Gombe C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2961/0154960 Micheal Jacob Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2967/0155449 John Lot Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3000/0157050 Ewan Lucy Kombo Gombe C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3044/0159422 Jonathan Friday Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1217/0057676 Alyuna Emmanuel Charles Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2573/0128599 Daniel Dauda Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2929/0153022 Sabulu Samuel Gombe H 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2976/0155942 Bulus Harison Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2977/0156005 Polycap Philimon Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2990/0156603 Guruza Yahaya Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3023/0158450 Saul Dauda Gombe N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3036/0158864 Mohammed Yusuf Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3052/0159993 Fungos Meshack Yerima Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1585/0078204 Alhassan Sunday Nill Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2608/0130756 Adamu Jennifer Wayas Gombe E3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3033/0158703 Bahago Musa Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3041/0159369 Simon Andrew Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2982/0156210 Hamisu Rabiu Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2985/0156338 Hassan Bashir Ibrahim Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1147/0054241 Jonathan Joel Nil Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2342/0115403 Danmalam Jonathan Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2772/0142154 Umar Umar Aliyu Gombe B4 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2903/0151869 Lazarus Victor Kalba Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2966/0155319 Adamu Solomon Mai Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2972/0155848 David Sintiki Gombe E3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3010/0157608 Adamu Fatima Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3011/0157734 Hassan Alphaeus Stakhan Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3016/0158008 Ezekiel Elkanah Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3024/0158510 Edom Joseph Boyi Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3027/0158543 Daniel Michael Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3046/0159497 Abubakar Dauda Gombe G 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3047/0159564 Ibrahim Muhammad Kabir Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3051/0159987 Salisu Aliyu Gombe C1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2721/0138714 Lander Aaron Kalawa Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2728/0139053 Ayuba Saul Nuhu Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2822/0145116 Sati Shedrack Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2995/0156902 Ishaya Jeroboam Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3004/0157265 Joseph Blessing Gombe F1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/1358/0065596 Hasssan Abdulmalik Ibrahim Gombe A1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/2729/0139087 Muhammad Nawas Tukur Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3026/0158534 Danjuma John Gombe D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/GOM/3057/0160121 Haruna Muhammad Mansir Gombe D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/1554/0066993 Ikeri Favour Adamma Imo J 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3528/0143746 Nwoke Chinyere Sandra Imo N 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/4037/0160098 Madukaku Nnaemeka Anthony Imo B1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/977/0042060 Onyenankeye Chrisantus Chibueze Imo B5 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3718/0149701 Samuel Glory Onyinyesinachi Imo D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3799/0151846 Samuel Enoch Chibuike Imo D6 177 BN KEFFI

 

READ  Analyst, Core Product (Voice)-(Supervisory) at MTN Nigeria

Similarly, Read;Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Cross River Delta Ebonyi And Edo Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3615/0146823 Madu Chinonso Emmanuel Imo D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3714/0149642 Chikezie Kamsi Nnemeka Imo D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/4026/0159726 Andrew Benaiah Chinonso Imo E5 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/2949/0121247 Onwuka Isaiah Chukwuemeka Imo E5 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3991/0158837 Ndukwe Mike Ndubuisi Imo D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3907/0155361 Umunnakwe Chibuike Divine Imo D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3913/0155606 Ogunebo Christabel Ezinne Imo F2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/1760/0075300 Nwanosike Wisdom Ebuka Imo D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/4015/0159477 Agbugba Favour Onyinyechi Imo E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3402/0139399 Chinedu Chijioke Temple Imo E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3331/0136850 Chinyere Emmanuel Emmanuel Imo E5 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3340/0137217 Ejiogu Godwin Daniel Osinachi Imo B1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/1418/0061643 Abaalu Chinwendu Sonia Imo D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/2445/0102291 Abaalu Chinwendu Maryrose Imo D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/306/0011560 Ehirim Dennis Ifeanyi Imo E2 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3471/0141385 Osuji Chidinma Juliana Imo D3 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/2028/0086460 Ajagwunobi Winner Uche Imo D6 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/3935/0156429 Ejims Miracle Eziamara Imo D1 177 BN KEFFI

  • NNR29/2019/IMO/1183/0051480 Okere Ferdinand Uzochukwu Imo E3 177 BN KEFFI

NOTIFICATION OF NIGERIAN NAVY 2019 RECRUITMENT APTITUDE TEST

The applicants are to note that the names are listed according to centers.

  1. The Nigerian Navy wishes to inform the general public that the Aptitude Test for the NN 2019 Recruitment Exercise will hold on 13 April 2019 in the 30 Centres across the Nation.
  2. The applicants below have been shortlisted for NN 2019 Recruitment Aptitude Test.
  3. Likewise, Candidates are to report by 8.00 AM at their chosen centres selected during the online registration as indicated against their names. Similarly, Candidates will not be allowed to write the Aptitude Test in any centre other than their chosen centre.
  4. Furthermore, Candidates are to come along with the following:
  5. HB Pencil and Eraser.
  6. Print out of the Application Form showing particulars of candidate.
  7. How to search for your name
READ  Chief Financial Officer at  Whyte Cleon Limited

 

 Click on ‘Click here to DOWNLOAD List’

  1. Press ‘Ctrl + F’ from the keyboard
  2. Type your ‘Application Number’ correctly into the search dialog
  3. Press the ‘Enter’ key on the keyboard

 

Click here for All State List 

Leave a Reply