Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Cross River Delta Ebonyi And Edo Under BN KEFFI

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Cross River Delta Ebonyi And Edo Under BN KEFFI

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Cross River Delta Ebonyi And Edo Under BN KEFFI is out now. As a matter of facts, this list just came out. Likewise successful Candidate are to get ready for further screening to the next level of success.

 

Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Cross River Delta Ebonyi And Edo

 

Cross River Delta Ebonyi And Edo successful Candidate in Nigerian Navy 2019 Recruitment

Intuitively, the Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in the above state is out for all to see for free. Nevertheless, this article is related to the following search online;

  • 2019 navy recruitment
  • 2019 Shortlist Nigerian Navy recruitment
  • Nigerian Navy Recruitment form 2019/2020
  • NNF Recruitment
  • Naval Recruitment
  • Nigeria Navy Exam

 

Further, get prepare and go to your centre early with your writing materials. Below are the list for Cross River Delta Ebonyi And Edo successful Candidate.

 

  • NNR29/2019/CRO/1106/0033453 Odok Dorcas Banku Cross River E3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/3267/0086551 Bassey Mary Essien Cross River E3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/4595/0116932 Udagbor Rapheal Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/4931/0124386 Eneji Love Olofu Cross River C3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5486/0138598 Egrinya Titus Owan Cross River H 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5734/0143717 Odida Clement Egbenta Cross River D3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5824/0146071 Teanyi Ransome Odohi Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5856/0147000 Rapheal Emmanuel Cross River E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/1813/0052677 Odey Sunny Achi Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/2656/0071721 Thomas Peter Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/3108/0083366 Clement Angela Eshaji Cross River F1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/3453/0090442 Clement Angela Eshaji Cross River F3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5224/0132364 Isaac Sunday Eneji Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI

 

Read; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Bauchi Bayelsa Benue And Borno Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5417/0137245 Adie Emmanuel Ogbeche Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5539/0139588 Augustine Grace Abenyen Cross River E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5593/0140916 Ejim Paul Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6131/0152935 Jacob Remember Inyokwe Cross River E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6158/0153417 Ajaga Francis Idagu Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6242/0155493 Omu John Efu Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6389/0159696 Idoko Abraham Uke Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6415/0160350 Ogar Moses Ugbor Cross River E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/8/0000241 Oko Moses Thankgod, Odey Cross River C2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5643/0141740 Enyia Veronica Okokoh Cross River F1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/3874/0100331 Ndifon Endurance Oyak Cross River D4 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/2593/0070578 John Prosper Owayshi Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI 

 

Similarly, Read;Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Cross River Delta Ebonyi And Edo Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/CRO/4632/0117530 Alia Godsgift Abunimye Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5572/0140429 Uwanede Sunday Ushumfeke Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5996/0149864 Ukashia Perpetual Ungiekuji Cross River F3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6292/0156842 Shinyalam Angela Ugaye Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6386/0159639 Godwin Wisdom Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6399/0159851 Abega Sunday Iorlamen Cross River C3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/3051/0081823 Elah Peter Agba Cross River A2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/3943/0101536 Akpago Henry God’Slove Cross River B5 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5431/0137574 Agba Miracle Unmike Cross River E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5477/0138370 Ushie Jude Akomaye Cross River F1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5525/0139303 Ushie Jude Akomaye Cross River F3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5902/0147844 Ushie Emmanuel Awhen Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5933/0148634 Undie Lawrence Uzinyia Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6272/0156246 Angiu Cletus Ushie Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6284/0156520 Abang Thomas Betiang Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6322/0157515 Ereshe Martins Okam Cross River H 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6367/0159254 Odey Collusion Ibasor Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6412/0160242 Albert Elizabeth Agbo Cross River N 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/972/0030114 Awusha Daniel Elaniure Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/344/0012040 Edet Daniel Okon Cross River E3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/1334/0040489 Edung Hannah Augustine Cross River E3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/2016/0056880 Afanga Michael W Cross River H 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6124/0152780 Solomon Jude Nfon Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6218/0154967 John Monday Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6311/0157300 Apeh Theresa Mbua Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/96/0003619 Maxwell Agabi Cross River N 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/15/0000514 Odey Margaret Catherine Cross River C2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/2040/0057673 Odey Victor Oko Cross River C2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/2676/0072101 Idagu John Junior Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/2765/0073698 Odey Simon Peter Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI

 

Furthermore, Read Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Ekiti Enugu FCT Gombe And Imo Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/CRO/2910/0077073 Igbechi Margaret Abigail Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5085/0128080 Odey Hendrix Charles Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5555/0140010 Eba Patience Akuma Cross River D3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5597/0140940 Orabi Joseph Odey Cross River A2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5697/0142783 Abachor Miracle Wohu-Owo Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5968/0149193 Ujor Austin Verano Cross River J 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6127/0152836 Ogar Clement Ojanyin Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6189/0154227 Ogar Godwin Odey Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6268/0156132 Apra Michael Mansua Cross River D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6317/0157374 Eje Francis Odey Cross River B4 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/1146/0034227 Ubi Happiness Egu Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5242/0132834 Onen Jennifer Okoi Cross River E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5589/0140726 Ibiang Tiyokeke David Cross River N 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/5992/0149773 Abam Israel Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6031/0150693 Nkanu John Ofem Cross River D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/CRO/6319/0157391 Ofem Mary Mbang Cross River E3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/4607/0153526 Obolo Blessing Delta E1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/4733/0157661 Massah Selekowei Paul Delta D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/4674/0155444 Mathew Godbless Delta D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/4817/0160384 Onoja Peter Delta D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/1686/0059432 Onoje Peter Delta D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/4433/0148326 Olokor Abraham Oghogho Delta D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/3784/0128201 Paul Peace Ossai Delta D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/4384/0147305 Ofashi Roseline Delta D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/679/0022852 Coker Wisdom Godspower Delta D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/1714/0060271 David Israel Odili Delta D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/841/0028755 Kenneth Chinonso Sylvester Delta D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/4546/0151676 Akpa Harietta Amaebi Delta E1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/DEL/1257/0044961 Reuben Godwin Delta J 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2439/0154931 John Mary O Ebonyi E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/1220/0083588 Sunday Onyedika Ebonyi D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2098/0139070 Ndukwe Kelechi Kama Ebonyi B4 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2318/0149865 Udeh Favour Chizoba Ebonyi N 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/53/0004119 Agwu Emmanuel Uchenna Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2140/0140902 Nkwuda Chisom Divine Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2096/0138894 Micheal Nnamdi Peter Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2416/0153575 Eze Vivian Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2526/0159770 Okaria Lilian Chinaza Ebonyi E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/1825/0122770 Okorie Collins Chinedu Ebonyi B2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2212/0144802 Chukwu Chukwu Ogbonnaya Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/862/0058715 John Moses Chigozie Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2369/0151551 Nwiboko Joseph Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/1527/0104368 Ogbonna Gabriel Ebube Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/1792/0121277 Okoro Onuabuchi Ebonyi E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/1858/0124866 Patrick Francisco Nnanna Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/634/0044414 Oje Rachel Chinenye Ebonyi C3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2136/0140676 Unagbo Ejike Destiny Ebonyi E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2436/0154624 Affia Onyinye Cynthia Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2520/0159480 Edeh Johnson Oginyi Ebonyi D6 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/2404/0153073 Michael Chinenye Florence Ebonyi N 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/572/0038508 Igboke Joseph Chukwudi Ebonyi F1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EBO/672/0046766 Ngwu Ifeanyi Chukwu Ebonyi D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3301/0150139 Francis Isaiah Agidiomon Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3319/0150797 Yakubu Rashidat Edo F1 177 BN KEFFI

 

Likewise see; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Jigawa Kaduna Kano Katsina Kebbi And Kogi Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3484/0158632 Folorunsho Oluwafunmilayo Blessing Edo B5 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3497/0159101 Suleiman Blessing Amina Edo F1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3518/0159959 Dominic Emmanuel Sunny Edo C1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/236/0009246 Akhibi Promise Shedrack Edo H 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/303/0012455 Longe Joseph Longe Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3135/0142572 Ogbolu James Osimekha Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3230/0147307 Agbabuokhai Daniel Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3410/0155102 Julius Victory Faith Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3486/0158689 Lucky Gift Ugbodu Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/363/0014433 Ihunde Joshua Osemegha Edo J 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/120/0003989 Isirame Roy Edo B1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3161/0143635 Solomon Joy Edo E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/172/0006239 Oshiotse Eunice Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3043/0138715 Oshotse Sarah Onoshorena Edo E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3444/0156458 Umaru Hannah Dikko Edo C3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3496/0159088 Joseph Desmond Michael Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/655/0025019 Vincent Omokhagbor Edo N 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/206/0007849 Ozeh Samuel Ashiegieruwa Edo F3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3122/0142170 Reuben Esther Edo E3 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3140/0142744 David Joel Ilegieuno Edo C1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3359/0152614 Abdullahi Sheriff Godswill Edo E4 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3282/0149534 Iluhasa Thankgod Edo D2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3019/0137623 Nketan Emmanuel Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/1534/0066881 Robert Adams Osarodion Edo G 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/2925/0132932 Osakponmwen Ruth Osadebamwen Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI

Also Read; Nigerian Navy 2019 List of successful Candidate in Kwara Lagos And Nasarawa Under BN KEFFI

 

  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3509/0159659 Oliha Ifueko Edo F1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3036/0138302 Ikhatua Favour Lynda Edo E2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/1201/0051493 Longe Shedrack Edo D1 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/2093/0092193 Mohime Joseph Uchenna Edo F2 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3067/0139709 Iremiren Peace Omoh Edo N 177 BN KEFFI
  • NNR29/2019/EDO/3391/0154234 Ikhianvbode Anita Ideghean Edo E2 177 BN KEFFI

 

NOTIFICATION OF NIGERIAN NAVY 2019 RECRUITMENT APTITUDE TEST

The applicants are to note that the names are listed according to centers.

  1. The Nigerian Navy wishes to inform the general public that the Aptitude Test for the NN 2019 Recruitment Exercise will hold on 13 April 2019 in the 30 Centres across the Nation.
  2. The applicants below have been shortlisted for NN 2019 Recruitment Aptitude Test.
  3. Similarly, Candidates are to report by 8.00 AM at their chosen centres selected during the online registration as indicated against their names. Likewise, Candidates will not be allowed to write the Aptitude Test in any centre other than their chosen centre.
  4. Furthermore, Candidates are to come along with the following:
  5. HB Pencil and Eraser.
  6. Print out of the Application Form showing particulars of candidate.
  7. How to search for your name

 

Click on ‘Click here to DOWNLOAD List’

  1. Press ‘Ctrl + F’ from the keyboard
  2. Type your ‘Application Number’ correctly into the search dialog
  3. Press the ‘Enter’ key on the keyboard

 

Click here for All State List 
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply