Abia State Polytechnic HND/ND 4th Batch Admission Lists 2018/2019

Abia State Polytechnic HND/ND 4th Batch Admission Lists 2018/2019

 

Abia State Polytechnic HND/ND 4th Batch Admission Lists 2018/2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

First of all, This is to inform all the candidates that applied for admission into the Abia State Polytechnic, Aba, 2018/2019 National Diploma (ND) and Higher National Diploma (HND) programmes that they can now check their admission status.

Abia State Poly ND and HND admission lists have been uploaded online. You can confirm your admission status from the documents below.

AplicationFormNumber Name FirstChoiceDepartment

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010808 CHINAZA AKIDI Accountancy

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010826 OJEVWE EROUTOR ELENA Accountancy

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010831 COLLETTE ATUMONYE IFEOMA Accountancy

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010776 BLESSING MORDI ODILEOJO Banking and Finance

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010747 ENOBONG BEN ETUK Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010749 CYNTHIA OKAFOR CHIAMAKA Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010790 BLESSING NWANEKEZI ADAUGO Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010799 DORNUBARI JOSEPH GIFT Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010800 QUEEN ODOYI Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010809 TAMUNODIEPIRIYE TAMUNOTONYE Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010883 JULIA RICHARD Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010894 LOVINDAH AMADIKE OGECHI Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010900 MAUREEN DIKE CHINENYE Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010903 CHINONSO ECHE Biology / Microbiology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010753 BONAVENTURE ANONYA CHINAZA Business Administration and Management

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010759 FRANK OKECHUKWU CHIDI Business Administration and Management

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010805 BARIBOR ABE Business Administration and Management

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010807 MIRABEL OKWA ELOHOR Business Administration and Management

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010892 OGOCHUKWU UDEMBA ROSE Business Administration and Management

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010895 ONYINYECHI AGBORLU JOY Business Administration and Management

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010746 MERCY MICHEAL OKON Chemistry / Biochemistry

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010758 DEINMA GEORGE Chemistry / Biochemistry

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010768 LILIAN EDEH CHIDINMA Chemistry / Biochemistry

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010771 MICHEAL IWUAMADI UCHECHUKWU Computer Engineering Technology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010775 CYNTHIA UZOMBA UCHECHI Computer Engineering Technology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010777 SHYNE IHUNAEGBO Computer Engineering Technology

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010874 CHINWEOTUTO NWAFOR BLESSING Computer Science

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010890 PATIENCE EREM Computer Science

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010743 TESTIMONY OYEWO KEHINDE Mechanical Engineering

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010812 COMFORT UDUMA ORJI Mechanical Engineering

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010737 CONSTANCE MADUME NKESI Office Technology and Management

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010738 DEBORAH DONATUS CHIOMA Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010739 ANITA IKE SAMPSON CHIZARAM Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010756 NDUKWE NGELE UDUMA Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010760 IJEOMA OKORIE ANYI Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010764 ROSEMARY MBAKAOGU AWAH Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010770

CHINEDU OFONAGORO ERNESTEMMANUEL

Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010772 EMMANUELLA OSSAI CHINWENDU Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010778 SAVIOUR DANSON MICHAEL Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010822 BLESSING UGWUOKE ONYINYECHI Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010827 TIMOTHY OGBONNAYA Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010876 GIFT MONDAY DANIELS Public Administration

ABP/HNDM/18/0000010893 CYNTHIA OYOH IFUNANYA Public Administration

ABP/MST/18/0000010769 IKECHUKWU IKEWETE VALENTINO Shipping Management Technology

ABP/NDE/18/0000010735 CHIBUEZE ACHONWA CALEB Public Administration

ABP/NDE/18/0000010750 GIFT IROEGBULAM ONYINYECHI Public Administration

ABP/NDM/18/0000010885 CHINWENDU NWAEZE EVELYN Accountancy

ABP/NDM/18/0000010767 LUCKY ONWUKA SUCCESS Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDM/18/0000010897 ANTHONY NZENWA Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDM/18/0000010884 GRACE FRANCIS Electrical/Electronics Engineering

Recruitmentng.com

ABP/NDM/18/0000010774 STEPHEN AKAMNONU UZOMA Public Administration

ABP/NDM/18/0000010878 UGOCHUKWU IBEAKANMA FELIX Public Administration

ABP/NDM/18/0000010817 CLINTON CHUKWUOCHA UGOCHUKWU Surveying and Geo-Informatics

ABP/NDP/18/0000010798 GLORIA ADDAH Accountancy

ABP/NDP/18/0000010818 FAVOUR CHIKEZIE OLUCHI Accountancy

ABP/NDP/18/0000010819 OLUCHI IHEAGWARAM MERCY Accountancy

ABP/NDP/18/0000010821 ABIGAIL SAMUEL KELECHI Accountancy

ABP/NDP/18/0000010881 CHIOMA KALU NNACHI Accountancy

ABP/NDP/18/0000010762 IKECHI OGBONNA GODSWILL Architecture

ABP/NDP/18/0000010806 CHIMDI BENJAMIN DIVINE Architecture

ABP/NDP/18/0000010902 DIVINE EKE EBUKA Banking and Finance

ABP/NDP/18/0000010751 GRACE STANFORD SIEPIRIBO Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010785 ROSEMARY ELENDU NNEOMA Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010786 CHINEMEREM UKACHI PRECIOUS Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010788 KINGSLEY CHINAKA JUNIOR Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010789 PRECIOUS AKPAETTE NSE Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010792 SALIM EJOR ALALEY K. O. Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010794 PECULIAR ONUOHA EZIUCHE Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010795 FAVOUR ODIMA NJONG Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010803 EMMANUEL OKALI NJOKU Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010814 MARYAM SHUAIB ATUMEYI Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010825 LOVELINE IFEANYI ADAOBI Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010829 AMEH BENSON SIMEON Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010835 QUEEN NDIMELE OGECHI Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010837 NKECHI ANAYO GIFT Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010879 JOY UMEH CHIBUZO Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010887 DANIEL CHICHEBEM CHUKWUEMEKA Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010891 VICTORY CHRISTOPHER EBUBE Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010899 HABIBA HUSENI Business Administration and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010898 CHUKWUDI JAMES GODWIN Civil Engineering

ABP/NDP/18/0000010742 ADUGO JOSEPH ISAIAH Computer Engineering Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010740 REMIGIUS ALAEFULE CHIGOZIE Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010755 THANKGOD OPURUM EKENE Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010802 EMMANUEL OGONNA CHUKWUEMEKA Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010811 CHIDERA EZEUGO MICHAEL Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010830 PRECIOUS OBIOHA CHIGOZIE Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010832 MARVELLOUS EKPELINWA EKPEREAMAKA Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010836 CHIOMA MONDAY SUCCESS Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010877 CHINOMSO IROHA CONFIDENCE Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010880 CHUKWUDI ENOCH GEORGE Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010901 DESTINY LUWIS NOVETH Computer Science

ABP/NDP/18/0000010744 PADREPIO NLEMADIM CHIMDI Electrical/Electronics Engineering

ABP/NDP/18/0000010745 PROMISE PASCHAL IKEM Electrical/Electronics Engineering

ABP/NDP/18/0000010791 FRANCIS UGBOAJA NKWACHUKWU Electrical/Electronics Engineering

ABP/NDP/18/0000010875 ONWUCHEKWA IBEKWE SAMUEL Electrical/Electronics Engineering

ABP/NDP/18/0000010896 NUUKA DUGBOR VICTOR Electrical/Electronics Engineering

ABP/NDP/18/0000010828 VIVIAN JOSEPH OLUCHI Estate Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010766 VICTOR NWOKORO UGOCHUKWU Marketing

ABP/NDP/18/0000010823 FAVOUR IHUEZE OGECHI Marketing

ABP/NDP/18/0000010780 WILFRED MATHEW STEPHEN Mechanical Engineering

ABP/NDP/18/0000010779 OZIOMA ANABA PENUEL Office Technology and Management

ABP/NDP/18/0000010833 OGECHI AGWU Office Technology and Management

Recruitmentng.com

ABP/NDP/18/0000010736 ESTHER MICHAEL UJUNWA Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010748 EMMANUEL ONOCHIE ONYEBUCHI Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010761 REDEEMED DIKE-WOHA CHIMUYA Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010763 FELICIA OPARA EZINNE Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010765 CLINTON OKWUDIRI UCHE Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010773 NMESOMA EDEH ESTHER Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010782 AMARACHI KALU ORJI Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010783 ROSE CHUKWU Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010784 JANE JOHN Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010793 CHIOMA IGWE SUCCESS Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010797 ADAEZE NWABUEZE Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010804 MIRACLE AKABUEZE EBUBE Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010813 OSAGIE UWUIGBE CALEB Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010820 HAPPINESS EZEKIEL AKPAN Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010824 SMART UMOETUK LUKE Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010845 GODPOWER CHUKWU IKECHI Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010886 FRANCISCA JACOB Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010888 CHINAGOROM NWAKONOBI JOY Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010889 ANIEKAN PHILIP UKO Public Administration

ABP/NDP/18/0000010741 NGOZI UKOHA ANGEL Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010752 OGECHI AZUKA BERNADETH Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010754 CHARLES OKON EDET Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010757 CHIOMA CHIMEZIE STELLA Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010781 ANGELA UMANAH ENO Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010787 ONYEBUCHI EKENYE RUTH Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010796 CHIBUZOR AGUGUA GODSTIME Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010801 VIVIAN ALEXANDER UCHECHI Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010810 VIVIAN CHINAZA Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010815 ONOME UWUIBE Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010816 DAVID ONWUKA Science Laboratory Technology

ABP/NDP/18/0000010882 UZOCHUKWU IBEABUCHI Science Laboratory Technology

Recruitmentng.com

Abia State Polytechnic HND/ND 1st Batch Admission Lists 2018/2019 

(UNIBEN) Resumption Date for 2018/2019

Anambra State Polytechnic Pre-ND, ND (Post UTME) & HND Admission Forms 2018/2019 

Leave a Reply

Skip to toolbar