2017/2018 Bowen University Graduating List & Notice 

 2017/2018 Bowen University Graduating List & Notice

  2017/2018 Bowen University Graduating List & Notice. Bowen University Graduating List & Notice  2017/2018. Bowen University, notice to all the 2017/2018 academic session graduating students.

The graduating list is also available below.

 

Bowen University Graduating List

The management of the Bowen University, Iwo, Osun State,

Has published the list of graduating students for the 2018/2019 academic session.

Also, all graduating students are advised to go through the list and report any omission or error to Senate, Examinations and Records Office.

Finally, please note that whoever is graduating but has not been financially cleared.

Should kindly do so immediately otherwise such student would not be allowed to graduate.

Bowen University Graduating List.

 

GRADUATING LIST FOR SECOND SEMESTER 2017-2018 ACADEMIC SESSION
APPROVED BY THE SENATE ON 26TH JUNE 2018
COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCES
FIRST SEMESTER, 2017-2018
DEPARTMENT MEDICINE AND SURGERY
PROGRAMME: MEDICINE AND SURGERY
1 CHS/010/8473 ADEBAYO, Abiola Adebola Female
2 CHS/010/8475 ADEBIYI, Temitope Ibiere Female
3 CHS/010/8476 ADEDOYIN, Adebukola Adejoke Female
4 CHS/010//8477 ADETOLA, Olamide Iyanuoluwa Mayowa Female
5 CHS/010/8481 GBOLAGUNTE, Oluwafeyikemi Mopelola Female
6 CHS/010/8482 IFE-ADEDIRAN, Adeseye Oluwaseyi Male
7 CHS/010/8483 IHEBENACHI,Chimeremma Female
8 CHS/010/8485 OLAJIDE, Babajide Nicholas Male
9 CHS/010/8486 OLOKETUYI, Rita Abimbola Female
10 CHS/010/8489 OLUDAPO, Olajumoke Oluranti Female
11 CHS/010/8490 OTABOR,Emmanuel Olusola Male
12 CHS/010/8492 OYEMAKINDE, Yeside Elizabeth Female
13 CHS/010/8501 OSINAIKE,Toluwani Precious Female
14 SSE/010/8694 ADEBAYO, Abigail Yewande Female
15 SSE/010/8701 ADEWALE, Opemipo Adelana Male
16 SSE/010/8703 ADEWUNMI, Oluwatobilolba Janet Female
17 SSE/010/8714 AKINLABI, Ololade Ajarah Female
18 SSE/010/8738 FAGBENRO, Adeniyi Odunayo Male
19 CHS/014/15603 ADEWARA,Omowunmi Rachael Female
20 CHS/014/15604 AWOLADE, Blessing Oluwatosin Female
21 CHS/014/15605 AFOLABI, Oluwatoyosi Tolulope Female
22 CHS/014/15606 AROSO, Bidemi Blessing Female
23 CHS/014/15607 AJAYI, Oluwatomiwa Charles Male
24 CHS/014/15608 ESSIEN, Henry Essien Male
25 CHS/014/15611 ADEJALA, Isaac Titiloye Male
26 CHS/014/15612 ADENIREGUN, Oluwaseun Female
27 CHS/014/15614 AKINRO, Oluwatosin Gloria Female
28 CHS/014/15615 BUKOYE, Adeolu Joseph Male
29 CHS/014/15616 DAVIS, Samuel Olawale Male
30 CHS/014/15617 OGBEBOR, Isoken Oluwatosin Female
31 CHS/014/15618 OJELABI, Modupe Victoria Female
32 CHS/014/15619 ONYEKWELU, Robert Okwudili Male
33 CHS/014/15621 UDOJI, Chimobi Gregory Male
34 CHS/014/15622 ABDULKADIR, Nafeesat Ajibola Female
35 CHS/014/15623 ABU,Moses Fortune Male
36 CHS/014/15624 PETERS,Elizabeth Tolulope Female
37 CHS/010/8474 ADEBAYO, Oluwadamilola Oluwabusayo Female
38 CHS/010/8491 OYEBANJI, Blessing Oluwamayowa Female
39 SSE/010/8723 AREMU, Oloruntoba Oluwaseyi Male
40 CHS/014/15613 AGBANA, Oluwabusayomi Timilehin Male
41 SSE/010/8653 OLATUNDE, Opeyemi Eunice Female
42 CHS/014/15620 OYETUNDE, Toluwalope David Male

DEPARTMENT: ANATOMY
PROGRAMME: ANATOMY
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
43 CHS/014/13408 OLABOBOLA, Oluwasola Hephzibah Male
44 CHS/014/13431 AKINTONA, Ifeoluwa Folasayo Female
45 CHS/014/13433 JAMAICA, Tamunobarabonye Female
45 CHS/014/13435 OYENEKAN, Temitope Ayomikun Female
46 CHS/014/14067 AYENI, Precious Oyindamola Female
47 CHS/014/14069 ADEKOYA, Adenike Mariam Female
48 CHS/015/15057 EKUNDAYO, Celestina Adenike Female
49 CHS/015/15594 ADEGOKE, Janet Temitope Female
50 CHS/014/14066 OLAWORE, Ifeolowa Victor Male

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
51 CHS/014/13434 NIYI-SOOLA, Inioluwa Opeyemi Male
52 CHS/014/14068 OJETUNDE, Faith Ireoluwa Female
53 CHS/015/14548 HORSFALL, Princessa Ibiso Female
54 CHS/015/15050 OKORHO, Okiemute Ugonnaya Male
55 CHS/015/15069 OLANIYI, Oluwatoyin Abiola Female
56 CHS/015/15597 JOLAYEMI, Olalekan Junior Male
57 CHS/015/14956 AJUFO, Gavra Chukwuma Male
58 CHS/015/15053 KOLAWOLE, Daniel Oloruntobi Male
59 CHS/015/15124 EZEZINNE, Joseph Afamefuna Male
60 CHS/015/15193 SUNMON, Oyinkansola Omotoke Female
61 CHS/015/14549 OLAWALE, Eunice Tiwaloluwa Female
62 CHS/015/15066 CAMPBELL, Jemima Enuayomi Female

DEPARTMENT: PHYSIOLOGY
PROGRAMME: PHYSIOLOGY
FIRST CLASS
63 SSE/014/13640 AKIOYAMEN, Omoatama Solomon
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION) Male
64 CHS/014/13445 TEMENU, Oreoluwa Ruth Female
65 CHS/014/14312 OGHENEOVO, Pamela Female
66 CHS/015/15328 EKOMAYE, Omowumi Hilda Female
67 CHS/015/15336 AKINOLA,Olanike Mercy Female

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
68 CHS/014/13438 ARIYO, Temitope Abigail Female
69 CHS/014/13441 OLASUPO, Mary Mobolaji Female
70 CHS/014/13443 OLUWASILE, Olaoluwa David Male
71 CHS/014/13444 OPADIJO, Paul Marvelous Male
72 CHS/015/14566 OJOFEITIMI, Oreoluwa Iretomiwa Female
73 CHS/015/15063 ADEYINKA, Adebisi Esther Female
74 CHS/015/15064 OWOADE, Marvellous Oluwabukunmi Female
75 CHS/015/15143 ALAO, Elizabeth Folakemi Female
76 CHS/015/15410 ADEGBOYE, Augustus Oluwadara Male
77 CHS/015/15052 AMAO, Mofogofoluwa Ifeoluwa Female
78 CHS/015/15258 OLALEYE, Ayomide Mark Male
79 CHS/015/15450 NWANERI, Favour Victor Male

THIRD CLASS
80 CHS/013/13368 TARFA, Michelle Data Female

DEPARTMENT: PHYSIOLOGY
PROGRAMME: PHYSIOLOGY (INTERCALATED) FIRST SEMESTER
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
81 CHS/013/12339 ADEBISI, James Adedayo Male
THIRD CLASS
82 CHS/011/9667 OSAJI, Ovoke Glenn Male

BIOCHEMISTRY (INTERCALATED)
FIRST CLASS
83 CHS/014/13373 ADELEYE, Motunrayo Feyikemi Female
84 CHS/014/13375 ADEOLUWA, Adeogo Oluwanifemi Male
85 CHS/014/13390 EGWU, Emmanuela Ojoagefu Female
86 CHS/014/13393 FOLARIN, Gbemileke Oluchukwu Male
87 CHS/014/13405 OKONJI, Chuwufumnanya Oluwadamilola Female
88 CHS/014/13422 OYEWO, Oluwamiwunmi Oreofeoluwa Female
89 CHS/014/14165 OKANLAWON, Olamilekan Augustine Male
90 CHS/014/13418 OYEDELE, Temitomi Jane Female

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
91 CHS/014/13372 ADEJUMO, Faith Adedayo Male
92 CHS/014/13378 ADJAINO, Ejovwokoghene Edwards Male
93 CHS/014/13381 AKINTEYE, Emmanuel Ifeoluwa Male
94 CHS/014/13415 ONI, Ayobami Peter Male
95 CHS/014/13420 OYENIYI, Elizabeth Adeola Female
96 CHS/014/13421 OYEWO, Oluwafunmito Lilian Female
97 CHS/015/15317 OBISESAN, Ismat Olanrewaju Female

FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE
DEPARTMENT AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
PROGRAMME: AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND FARM MANAGEMENT
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
98 AGR/013/12418 ADEYEMI, Segun Gideon Male
99 AGR/013/12419 AKINYELE, Olaoluwa Elisha Male
100 AGR/013/12420 ALALADE, Iyanuoluwa Christianah Female
101 AGR/013/12422 KASSIM, Arinola Sariyat Female
102 AGR/013/12423 OGUNMOSIN, Boluwatife Olamide Female
103 AGR/013/12425 OJO, Oluwanitemi Bukunmi Female
104 AGR/013/12429 REKWOT , Margaret Swatchet Female
105 AGR/013/12430 THOMAS, Sharon Oluwalonimi Female
106 AGR/013/13367 MPAMAH, Grace Iheomimi Female
107 AGR/014/13447 ILECHUKWU, Kosoluchukwu Adebamiji Male

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
108 AGR/013/12416 ADELAKUN, Oluwabori Esther Female
109 AGR/010/8531 BODUNWA, Morayo Elizabeth Female
110 AGR/011/9721 IBEANO, Peter Chukwudi Male
111 AGR/013/12426 OKE, Tolulope Mary Female
DEPARTMENT AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
PROGRAMME: AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT\

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
112 SSE/012/11801 OLAJIDE, Emmanuel Aanuoluwapo Male
DEPARTMENT: ANIMAL SCIENCE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT
PROGRAMME: ANIMAL SCIENCE AND FISHERIES MANAGEMENT

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
113 AGR/010/9693 OLANREWAJU, Adebowale Iyanuoluwa Male
114 AGR/013/12431 EGUNJOBI, Ifeoluwa Mojirade Female
115 AGR/013/12433 OKUNADE, John Oluwatobi Male
116 AGR/016/0001 ADESANYA, Abiodun Bukola Male
117 AGR/016/0003 ADEGOKE, Olayinka Olaniyi Male
118 AGR/016/0010 OYEDOKUN, Abigael Ayandunke Female

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
119 AGR/013/12435 UMEHA, Ekelemchi Okechi Male
120 AGR/015/15130 UDOFIA, Nsonguruabasi Daniel Female
121 AGR/013/12434 OYEBODE, Oluwatoyosi Aduramigba Male

DEPARTMENT FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMME: FOOD SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
FIRST CLASS
122 AGR/013/12441 ADISA, Tolulope Joseph Male
123 AGR/013/12453 FAWUNMI, Temitope Sharon Female
124 AGR/013/12461 OMOLADE, Mosadoluwa Olufisayomi Female
125 AGR/014/13448 DAUDA, Oluwadamilola Seidat Female

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
126 AGR/013/12438 ABOLARIN, Oluwaseun Olawumi Female
127 AGR/013/12440 ADEKUNLE-AREMU, Atinuke Anuoluwapo Female
128 AGR/013/12444 AKINPELU, Faith Ibukunoluwa Female
129 AGR/013/12446 AROWOLO, Omolola Iyanuoluwa Female
130 AGR/013/12451 DAIRO, Oreoluwa Adeola Female
131 AGR/013/12452 EKUNDAYO, Temitope Kikelomo Female
132 AGR/013/12456 OGUNJINMI, Kehinde Funmi Female
133 AGR/013/12458 OLADELE, Deborah Oluwaseyifunmi Female
134 AGR/013/12460 OLUWATADE, Ariyo Onyekachi Male
135 AGR/015/14963 AFOLAYAN, Favour Ifeoluwa Female

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
136 AGR/013/12410 DIDENO, Godsfavour Wallegberia Female
137 AGR/013/12443 AKINPELU, Favour Ifeoluwa Female
138 AGR/013/12445 ALAO, Martins Opeyemi Male
139 AGR/013/12447 AROWOLO, Feyisola Elizabeth Female
140 AGR/013/12448 BANKOLE, Precious Olubunmi Female
141 AGR/013/12455 ODEGBADE, Samson Toluwabori Male
142 AGR/013/12457 OLABIYI, Oyindamola Iyanu Female
143 AGR/013/12462 OYERINDE, Oluwaseyi Mosope Female
144 AGR/013/12463 SANUSI, Eniola Glory Female
145 AGR/013/12450 BUSARI, Tolulope Habib Male
146 AGR/013/12437 ABIODUN, Deborah Itunu Female
147 AGR/014/13449 OWOADE, Ibukunoluwa Esther Female

FACULTY OF HUMANITIES
DEPARTMENT: COMMUNICATION AND PERFORMING ARTS PROGRAMME: COMMUNICATION ARTS
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
148 HUM/014/13605 AJAYI, Oluwafeyisayo Adejumoke Female
149 HUM/014/13607 BALOGUN, Bisola Alice Female
150 HUM/014/13608 BEYIOKU, Tolulope Lami Female
151 HUM/014/13609 BOLU, Barbara Adeola Female
152 HUM/014/13613 FEYISETAN, Aanuoluwapo Oluwadarasimi Female
153 HUM/014/13617 JEGEDE, Oluwafikunayomi Morayo Female
154 HUM/014/13619 OGUNDIRAN, Odunayo Oladele Male
155 HUM/014/13621 OKUNADE, Abigail Opeoluwa Female
156 HUM/014/13622 OLUWOLE, Georgiana Ayobami Female
157 HUM/014/13623 OYEWOLE, Fikayo Stephen Male
158 HUM/015/15600 GEORGE, Oluwabukola Christiana Female
159 SSE/013/12871 UKPABI, Chioma Porshia Female
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
177 HUM/014/14319 AKINDOLANI, Kayode Molayo Male
178 HUM/015/14612 EZEANI, Gloria Ogechukwu Female

PROGRAMME ENGLISH
FIRST CLASS
182 HUM/014/13559 ORIJA, Jesutomi Mary Female
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
183 HUM/014/13552 AWOFISAYO, Oladiwura Oluwaseyi Female
184 HUM/014/13555 OBISESAN, Tolulope Abimbola Female
185 HUM/014/13558 OJO, Jesufemi Ayomide Male
186 HUM/014/13560 OMIRIN, Oluwafisayomi Mary Female
187 HUM/014/14406 AMARACHUKWU, Esther Ugochinyere Female
188 HUM/014/13562 TIJANI, Aishat Opemipo Female
189 HUM/014/13553 ESHO, Oluwasola Mary Female

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
190 HUM/014/13554 IDOWU, Kehinde Olaide Female
191 HUM/014/13557 OJO, Funmilayo Comfort Female
192 HUM/014/13563 NKANGWUNG, Owajimam Felix Female
193 HUM/015/15132 IBRAHIM, Hyelhara Tarfa Female

THIRD CLASS
194 HUM/013/12494 OLATOYOSI, Funke Abimbola Female
195 HUM/014/13551 AMUSAN, Damilola Great Female
196 HUM/014/13556 OGUNDARE, Temitope Jester Female
197 HUM/014/13561 OSUIGWE, Pearl Nkechi Female
198 HUM/014/14383 ADELEKE, Bolatito Christianah Female
199 HUM/015/15129 TAWOSE, Odunayo Esther Female
200 HUM/012/11345 OLAPADE, Aishat Boladale Female
201 HUM/013/12497 ORESANYE,Foluso Christopher Male

DEPARTMENT HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
PROGRAMME: HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
FIRST CLASS
202 HUM/014/14077 OSORIA, Vanessa Oghomwen Female
203 HUM/014/13601 SEGUN-OLUFEMI, Holiness Oluwafayofunmi
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION) Female
204 HUM/014/13565 ADEYELE, Racheal Pelumi Female
205 HUM/014/13568 AJANI, Angela Omomayowa Female

206 HUM/014/13572 ANENE, Mary Oluchukwu Female
207 HUM/014/13573 ANIMASHAUN, Arinola Seun Female
208 HUM/014/13580 EKOH, Maria Temitope Female
209 HUM/014/13588 KOELEH, Grace Zumnaanmak Female
210 HUM/014/13590 MEMBERR, Gloria Inoma atamunobraemi Female
211 HUM/014/14071 GIBEON, Galayina Goroki Female
212 HUM/014/14072 EDEM, Beloveth Ezekiel Female
213 HUM/014/14075 EGUNLETI, Oluwaseyi Zainab Female
214 HUM/014/14076 DAVID, Atonopwa Female
215 HUM/014/14082 OYEKALE, Olajumoke Oludamilola Female
216 HUM/014/14087 BALOGUN, Elizabeth Ibukun Male
217 HUM/014/13585 IZUNDU, Emmanuel Ifeanyi

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) Male
218 HUM/014/13566 AFON, Itunuoluwa Female
219 HUM/014/13570 AKINLOTAN, Deborah Abiola Female
220 HUM/014/13574 AREMU, Oluwakemi Abosede Female
221 HUM/014/13575 ATAYERO, Solomon Adetomiwa Male
222 HUM/014/13577 DAPO-OSALUSI, Toyosi Temiloluwa Female
223 HUM/014/13581 ESHIETT, Emmanuella Bassey Female
224 HUM/014/13582 EZINWA, Precious Oluwafeyisayo Female
225 HUM/014/13597 OLOKETUYI, Olusegun Michael Male
226 HUM/014/13599 PIRISOLA, Oluwatoniloba Tioluwanimi Female
227 HUM/014/13600 SALAMI, Adeola Fatima Female
228 HUM/014/14211 ADEOYE, Ayomikun Esioluwa Female
229 HUM/014/14213 ABIMBOLA, Oluwafunto Abosede Female
230 HUM/014/13567 AGOOBOLA, Ololade Funmilola Fmale
231 HUM/014/13571 AKINRINLOLA, Ayokunle Timothy Male
232 HUM/014/13592 OGUNDUYILE,Ayodipo Michael Male
233 HUM/014/13602 SODIPO,Abdullahi Tolulope Male
234 HUM/014/13603 TIMON,Montri Mepson Male
235 HUM/015/15609 OWOLABI, Tioluwani Oghenekewe Ruth Fmale
236 SMS/012/11882 KOLEADE, Boluwatife Oreofe Male
237 HUM/014/13567 AGBOOLA, Ololade Funmilola Female
238 HUM/013/12542 LANIYAN, Tobi Male
239 HUM/013/12578 SERIKI, Ayowale Abdul yussuf Male
240 HUM/014/13596 OLOJO, Olanike Babashola Female
241 HUM/014/14320 EKE, Ogbogu Kaku Male
242 HUM/014/14437 GARUBA, Ruth Omoh Female
243 HUM/014/13594 OLADEJO, Elizabeth Tolulope Female
244 HUM/014/13604 TITILOYE, Oyeyemi Eunice Female
245 HUM/014/14081 GIWA, Oluwaseyi Olatunde Male

248 HUM/012/11288 ODELEYE, Oluwatomisin Male
249 HUM/014/13584 ISAIAH, Anuoluwapo Oluwaseun Female
250 HUM/014/14074 OMOTAYO, Tolulope Esther Female
251 HUM/014/14138 NDUKA, Ikechukwu Male
252 HUM/014/14078 SAMUEL, Oluwatosin Oluwatimilehin Female
253 HUM/014/14305 OWOLABI, Nathaniel Ayosumbo Male

DEPARTMENT: PHILOSOPHY AND RELIGIOUS STUDIES
PROGRAMME RELIGIOUS STUDIES
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
254 HUM/014/13628 MOMOREBE, Ayodeji Tanimola Male
255 HUM/014/13629 SUBULOYE, Precious Fiyinfoluwa Female
FACULTY OF LAW
FIRST CLASS
256 LAW/013/12629 ADEYEYE, Daniel Adedotun Male
257 LAW/013/12633 AKERELE, Grace Opeyeoluwa Female
258 LAW/013/12644 ENOCH, Jeremiah John Male
259 LAW/013/12645 ESIN, Joseph Nyong Male
260 LAW/013/12656 KASSIM, Gywaimen Yahaya Male
261 LAW/013/12659 MOBOLAJI, Susan Motolani Female
262 LAW/013/12674 OZOKWELU, Faithful Chidiogo Female
263 LAW/013/12678 WELI-IGWE, Chigornum Omolegho Female
264 LAW/014/13547 ADELEKE, Titilade Adeola Female
265 LAW/014/14085 BANKOLE, Seun Kemi Female
266 LAW/014/14316 OKEWULONU, Ginikachi Goodness Female

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
267 LAW/013/12627 ADEBANWI, Rosemary Tejumade Female
268 LAW/013/12630 ADEYI, Moyosore Sharon Female
269 LAW/013/12634 AKINTOLA, Omotola Bolutife Female
270 LAW/013/12636 ANUFORO, Oluchi Damilola Female
271 LAW/013/12641 BEBIA, Favour Mary Female
272 LAW/013/12646 FALODE, Feyisayo Oluwatosin Female
273 LAW/013/12647 FASHINA, Oyindamola Oreoluwa Female
274 LAW/013/12649 HART, Gamaliel Chibokem Male
275 LAW/013/12650 HARUNA, Faith Omojo Female
276 LAW/013/12651 IBIYEMI, Oluwatobi Omobobola Male
277 LAW/013/12652 IPINLAYE, Olajumoke Mercy Female
278 LAW/013/12653 IRABOR-BENSON, Omonefe Deborah Female
279 LAW/013/12654 JAMES, Kathryn Abimbola Female
280 LAW/013/12655 JOLASINMI, Ayomide Tijesunimi Female
281 LAW/013/12657 KOLAWOLE, Ed-david Oluwaferede Male
282 LAW/013/12660 NUHU, Zipporah Sidi Female
283 LAW/013/12661 ODETUNDE, Esther Adedayo Female
284 LAW/013/12662 OGUNNIRAN, Isreal Ademola Male
285 LAW/013/12663 OLAGUNJU, Ayoola Tubosun Male
286 LAW/013/12665 OLATUNDUN, Abimbola Deborah Female
287 LAW/013/12666 OLAWEPO, Priscilla Oluwanifemi Female
288 LAW/013/12667 OLOWE, Opeoluwa Dorcas Female
289 LAW/013/12668 OLOYEDE, Elizabeth Olawumi Female
290 LAW/013/12670 OLUSEGUN, Victor Oreofe Male
291 LAW/013/12671 OLUWABIYI, Mayowa Deborah Female
292 LAW/013/12672 OLUWABIYI, Olasunkanmi Emmanuel Male
293 LAW/013/12673 OTEBIYI , Emmanuel Ifeoluwa Male
294 LAW/013/12675 SALAMI, Temiloluwa Olamide Female
295 LAW/013/12676 TATAMA, Deborah Fori Female
296 LAW/014/13548 OJEBODE, Seyi Samuel Male
297 LAW/014/14317 MARTINS, Mary Olamiposi Female
298 LAW/016/17029 ABOLARIN,Elisha Olajuwon Male
299 LAW/013/12669 OLURIN, Oyindamola Olayinka Female
300 LAW/013/12631 AGBOOLA, Mercy Soladoyin

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) Female

301 LAW/013/12626 ADARAMOLA, Daniel Dare Male
302 LAW/013/12628 ADEJOKUN, Adedamola Oluwadamilola Male
303 LAW/013/12635 ALLI, Oluwaseun Eniola Female
304 LAW/013/12637 AYOBAMIDELE, Adeleye Adeyemi Male
305 LAW/013/12638 BADEJO, Gbenga David Male
306 LAW/013/12639 BANJO, Ayomide Rebecca Female
307 LAW/013/12640 BANKOLE, Tofunmi Peter Male
308 LAW/013/12642 BULUS, Victoria Rilama Female
309 LAW/013/12643 DURU, Uzochi Kosisochukwu Female
310 LAW/013/12648 FATIMEHIN, Tiwalola Oyindamola Female
311 LAW/013/12677 WEJE, David Obinuchi Male

FACULTY OF SCIENCE
DEPARTMENT BIOCHEMISTRY
PROGRAMME BIOCHEMISTRY
FIRST CLASS
312 SSE/014/13698 MADUEKE, Tochi Maryjoeachin Female
313 SSE/014/13699 NWACHUKWU, Favour Chidinma Female
314 SSE/014/13705 OLOFINJANA, Tomisin Damilola Female
315 SSE/014/13706 OLORI, David Ogaraya Male
316 SSE/014/14106 MAKANJUOLA, Omobolanle Oluwatosin Female
317 SSE/014/14109 SOLOMON, Joy Oghenekevwe Female
318 SSE/015/14923 ASIMOLOWO, Oluwanifemi Susan Female
319 SSE/014/13701 OGUNFEMI, Olatunbosun Williams Male

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)

356 SSE/014/13650 EMMANUEL, Victory Toluwanimi Female
357 SSE/016/0047 DONBRAYE-EMMANUEL, Osarieme Blessing Female

382 SSE/013/12737 OGBOLU, Olive Kikachukwu Male
383 SSE/014/13633 ADEGBAYIBI, Adeola Adedoyin Female
384 SSE/014/13634 ADEKOYA, Oluwapelumi Eunice Female
385 SSE/014/13642 AREMU, Chinyere Oluwabukunmi Female
386 SSE/014/13652 FABIYI, Dolapo Feyishayo Female
387 SSE/014/13656 ODUNUGA, Ifeoluwa Omodesola Female
388 SSE/014/13660 OGUNNUBI, Motunrayo Yewande Female
389 SSE/014/14095 IFEATU-OBI, Favour Ogochukwu Female
390 SSE/014/14097 IKEOLA, Eunice Oluwadara Female
391 SSE/014/14099 LAWSON, Michael Male
392 SSE/014/14332 ODOGWU, Ada Stella Female
393 SSE/014/14362 ONWUKA, Chinonyerem Peniel Female
394 SSE/013/12726 JATUMBO, Aninta Female
395 SSE/013/12748 OLADUNJOYE, Ifeoluwa Benjamin Male
396 SSE/012//11430 OKOROZE, Oghenemaro Jessica Female
397 SSE/014/13636 ADEYEYE, Adedayo Elijah Male
398 SSE/014/13638 AKINBODE, Olatundun Feyishola Female
399 SSE/014/13645 AYODELE, Oluwabunmi Gift Female
400 SSE/014/13651 FABAMIFOBEE, Timilehin Dorcas Female

DEPARTMENT: CHEMISTRY AND INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY PROGRAMME: INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
FIRST CLASS
427 SSE/015/15493 OLAOSEBIKAN, Oladapo Joseph Male
428 SSE/015/15507 LAWAL, Mayowa Latifah Female
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
429 SSE/014/13712 AKINSEYE, Adeyinka Olorunfemi Male
430 SSE/014/13713 ATTAH, Rhoda Unekwuojo Female
431 SSE/014/13714 BAKARE, Bayode Olamide Sunday Male
432 SSE/014/13716 DIBIGBO, Theodore Chukwuka Male
433 SSE/014/13718 FASHANU, Ayomide Samson Male
434 SSE/014/13719 IBITOYE, Ruth Ayooluwa Female
435 SSE/014/13725 OMOLAYO, Olamide Mary Female
436 SSE/014/13728 OWOSENI, Emmanuel Iyanuoluwa Male
437 SSE/014/14058 LIVINGSTONE, Sophia Toluwalogo Female
438 SSE/013/12882 ENWEZOR, Chiazor Jennifer Female

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
439 SSE/014/13730 OYEDELE, Olujuwon Juliet Female
440 SSE/012/11545 OJEDOKUN, Samuel Aduraleke Male
441 SSE/012/11541 LAWAL, Tawakalitu Oluwatosin Female
442 SSE/014/13715 DANIEL, Oluwasanjo Olusegun Male
443 SSE/014/13721 MUSTAPHA, Akinkunmi Ademola Male
444 SSE/014/13723 OBODOKA, Moder Female
445 SSE/014/13727 ONUOHA, Amarachi Faith Female
446 SSE/014/14116 EZEKIEL, Jeremiah Badung Male
447 SSE/014/14396 ODEBODE, Tosin Theophilus Male

THIRD CLASS
SSE/012/11597 OLATERU-OLAGBEGI, Toluwalade John Male
448 SSE/010/8787 ONAFADEJI, Ayodele Adeleke Male
449 SSE/013/12884 FAYOYIWA, Tolulope Elizabeth Female
450 SSE/013/12891 OMELEMEN, Duke Omonose Male
451 SSE/013/12878 AKINTUNDE, Oluwatomisin Olamide Male
452 SSE/013/12890 OBISIKE, Emmanuel Nnamdi Male
453 SSE/013/12894 OYEDEJI, Ireoluwa Pricillia Female
DEPARTMENT: CHEMISTRY AND INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
PROGRAMME:
CHEMISTRY

THIRD CLASS
454 SSE/010/8782 MUSTAPHA, Rashidat Oluwaseyi Female
DEPARTMENT: COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
PROGRAMME: COMPUTER SCIENCE
FIRST CLASS
455 SSE/014/13736 ADEWALE, Mofiyinfoluwa Olaosegba Male
456 SSE/014/13752 AWORENI, Oladapo David Male
457 SSE/014/13780 OLADIMEJI, Oladosu Oyebisi Male
458 SSE/014/13783 OLANIYI, Olakunle Felix Male
459 SSE/014/13789 ONIBONOJE, Oluwadurotimi Ajibola Male

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
460 SSE/014/13732 ADEGOKE, Adeniyi Abidemi Male

461 SSE/014/13740 AJALA, Opeyemi Emmanuel Male
462 SSE/014/13747 ALO, Toba Nehemiah Male
463 SSE/014/13749 ATOLOYE, Grace Toluwani Female
464 SSE/014/13750 AWODEIN, Iyanuoluwa John Male
465 SSE/014/13755 BAMIRE, Temitope Rachael Female
466 SSE/014/13756 BAYOWA, Ayoola Emmanuel Male
467 SSE/014/13760 HART, Praise Chinweotuto Male
468 SSE/014/13762 ISHOLA, Iyanu-oluwa Emmanuel Male
469 SSE/014/13767 OBIKA, Chijioke Charles Male
470 SSE/014/13768 ODEDIRAN, Michael Tope Male
471 SSE/014/13769 ODUNUGA, Oluleke Damilola Male
472 SSE/014/13774 OJEDOKUN, Oluwapelumi Adeleke Male
473 SSE/014/13779 OLADEINBO, Olutayo Tosin Male
474 SSE/014/13782 OLANIPEKUN, Ifeoluwa Olayinka Male
475 SSE/014/13786 OLOJEDE, Emmanuel Olakitike Male
476 SSE/014/13787 OMOMOLA, Victor Iseoluwa Male
477 SSE/014/13788 OMOYELE, Richard Adesina Male
478 SSE/014/13792 OYENIRAN, Excellence Daniel Male
479 SSE/014/13793 OYEWOLE, Bisola Oladebo Female
480 SSE/014/13794 OYEYIOLA, Dasola Joshua Male
481 SSE/014/13797 SIYANBADE, Juwonlo Toluwase Male
482 SSE/014/13798 SOLAJA, Eniola Nofisat Female
483 SSE/014/13799 SOTONWA, Princess Adeshewa Female
484 SSE/014/13800 TAIWO, Gbadegesin Adetayo Male
485 SSE/014/13801 UWEM, Inimfon Shalom Female
486 SSE/014/14239 OGUNFIDODO, Oluwatomilayo Anuoluwa Female
487 SSE/015/15169 OKPERE, Winner Aigbemiose Female
488 SSE/015/15173 AKANBI, Timileyin Emmanuel Male
489 SSE/015/15174 NWAOLIGIDI, Emmanuel Lokachukwu Male
490 SSE/015/15221 ABIDOYE, Itunuoluwa Feranmi Male
491 SSE/014/13778 OKONKWO, Mabel Chinenye Female
SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
492 SSE/014/13735 ADERIBIGBE, Adetomiwa Damilare Male
493 SSE/014/13741 AJAO, Tijesunimi Isaac Male
494 SSE/014/13746 ALALADE, Obaferanmi Mofoluwaso Male
495 SSE/014/13759 FALANA, Adeyemi Samuel Male
496 SSE/014/13777 OKOLO, Obiora Chimdindu Male
497 SSE/014/13784 OLATUNJI, Paul Rollins Male
498 SSE/014/13790 ORIOLOWO, Babatunde Niyi Male
499 SSE/014/13791 OTTO, Josiah Ibanga Male
500 SSE/014/14326 ABAYOMI, Paul Adekola Male
501 SSE/014/14328 BOLARINWA, Jesufunbi Oluwadamilola Female
502 SSE/012/11755 OVBIGHODUA , Great Roca onorame Male
503 SSE/013/12927 DARAMOLA, Emmanuel Mayokun Male
504 SSE/014/13751 AWODUGBA, Damola Fehintoluwa Female

FIRST CLASS
523 SSE/014/13805 OLAGUNJU, Aishat Modupeola Female
PROGRAMME: STATISTICS
FIRST CLASS
524 SSE/015/15495 KALU, Uchenna Bright Female

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
525 SSE/014/13807 JAYEOBA, David Temitope Male
526 SSE/016/0057 ADEBAYO, Adeniyi Akanmu Male

THIRD CLASS
527 SSE/014/13804 OLAGUNJU, Olalekan Oladapo Male
528 SSE/014/13806 IWUOHA, Chizuruoke Oluwaseyi Male
DEPARTMENT: PHYSIC AND SOLAR ENERGY
PROGRAMME: PHYSIC AND SOLAR ENERGY

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
529 SSE/014/13808 HAMZAT, Mariam Wuraola Female
530 SSE/014/13811 OJEME, Victor Osoria veron Male
531 SSE/013/12985 ISAAC-EDWARD, Tamunomiebaka Thankgod Male
532 SSE/013/12986 ISAAC-EDWARD, Tamunoboma Praisegod Male
533 SSE/015/15353 OGUNTOYE, Damilola Lois Female

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
534 SSE/014/13809 OKORIE, Daniel Onyekachi Male
535 SSE/015/15543 ODUNEWU-COLE, Samuel Oluwaseyi Male
536 SSE/014/14330 AKINDELE, Olaide Barakat Female

THIRD CLASS
537 SSE/013/12975 ADEOLA, Olufemi Emmanuel Male
538 SSE/014/14059 ADEJUGBA, Julianah Omolade Female
FACULTY OF SOCIAL AND MANAGEMENT SCIENCES

DEPARTMENT: ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
PROGRAMME: ACCOUNTING
FIRST CLASS
539 SMS/014/13817 ABE, Toluwani Deborah Female
540 SMS/014/13828 ADEWUNMI, Halimah Adetutu Female
541 SMS/014/13830 ADEYEMO, Jolaade Christiana Female
542 SMS/014/13837 AMU, Inioluwa Iyanuoluwa Female
543 SMS/014/13842 BAKARE, Abiola Tairat Female
544 SMS/014/13843 BETIKU, Oluwajomiloju Adejoke Female
545 SMS/014/13852 IKWUNZE, Chidinma Mercy Female
546 SMS/014/13863 OKEKE, Chikamso Mmesoma Female
547 SMS/014/14155 OLUWAGBEMIGA, Flourish Titilayo Female
548 SMS/014/14251 BALOGUN, Love Omowunmi Female
549 SMS/015/14806 ADEOSUN, Abiola Hezekiah Male
550 SMS/015/14807 ODITA, Obiajulu Isioma Female
551 SMS/015/15114 ADERINTO, Samuel Akintomiwa Male
552 SMS/014/13823 ADEMOLA, Timilehin Tomiwa Female

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
553 SMS/014/13818 ADEDEJI, Deji Jb Male
554 SMS/014/13819 ADEDOKUN, Oluwaferanmi Mary Female
555 SMS/014/13820 ADEGBITE, Ifeoluwa Gbemisola Female
556 SMS/014/13822 ADELEYE, Tolani Christiana Female
557 SMS/014/13826 ADERINOLA, Emmanuel Toyin Male
558 SMS/014/13829 ADEYANJU, Ikeoluwa Iyanuoluwa Female
559 SMS/014/13831 AHMED, Sodiq Adekola Male
560 SMS/014/13833 AJAYI, Oluwamayowa Oluwatosin Female
561 SMS/014/13838 AROWOLO, Olamide Joshua Male
562 SMS/014/13839 AYENI, James Adewumi Male
563 SMS/014/13846 EBUS, Cynthia Obianuju Female
564 SMS/014/13853 ILESANMI, Busayo Comfort Female
565 SMS/014/13855 LALUDE, Oluwabusayomi Olusola Female

611 SMS/014/13859 OBIDEYI, Olanrewaju Peter Male
612 SMS/014/13865 OLA, David Oluwatobi Male
613 SMS/014/13869 OLAIWON, Timileyin Adewumi Female
614 SMS/014/13876 ORIZU, Izuchukwu Jude Male
615 SMS/014/14153 IBITOYE, Samuel Tobi Male
616 SMS/014/14154 EFETABORE, Eloho Eunice Female
617 SMS/014/14252 FABIYI, Olanrewaju Oluwatimileyin Male
618 SMS/014/14254 OTTUN, Oluwaseun Anuoluwapo Male
619 SMS/014/14404 BELLO, Oladimeji Olamilekan Male
620 SMS/016/17130 OWOLABI, Simisola Temitope Female
621 SMS/013/13094 UBANI, Stephan Chukwuemeka Male
622 SMS/014/14183 KOLADE, Matthew Promise Male
THIRD CLASS
623 SMS/013/13017 AKANDE, Stephen Ayomide Male
624 SMS/013/13088 OWOLABI, Segun Ridwan Male
625 SMS/011/10419 LESHAODO, Tolu Oluwatobi Male
626 SMS/011/10460 ONANUBI, Adedapo Omobolaji Male
627 SMS/014/14256 SAMSON, Victoria Adebunmi Female

DEPARTMENT: ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE PROGRAMME: BANKING AND FINANCE
FIRST CLASS
628 SMS/014/13885 AGBEMUKO, Peace Oluwadamilola Female
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
629 SMS/013/13117 ORIKRI, Simeon Okeroghene Male
630 SMS/014/13890 OBIWALE, Ayobami Deborah Female
631 SMS/014/13891 OJO, Temitope Florence Female
632 SMS/014/13895 OTUNOR, Weyinmi Joy Female
633 SMS/014/14344 THOMAS, Timilehin Oloruntoyin Female
634 SMS/014/13892 OLADEJI, Dolapo Felcia Female

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
635 SMS/014/13887 BABALOLA, Victor Femi Male
636 SMS/014/13888 ERIBAKE, Oluwatobi Damola Male
637 SMS/014/13889 KAZEEM, Aminat Modupeola Female
638 SMS/014/13883 ADEKUNLE, Iteoluwakiishi gloria Female
639 SMS/014/13894 OTITOOLA, Ayomide Oladotun Male

THIRD CLASS
640 SMS/014/13893 OPARINDE, Tola Emmanuel Male
641 SMS/010/9206 EZENWANNE, Uzonna Male
642 SMS/013/13101 FABIYI, Abimbola Oluwarotimi idowu Male

DEPARTMENT: BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PROGRAMME: BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FIRST CLASS
643 SMS/014/13905 ALI, Esther Atine Female
644 SMS/014/13911 ODANYE, Oyindamola Abisola Female
645 SMS/014/14400 OLADUNNI, Bolanle Funmilayo Female
646 SMS/014/14408 ADEFALUJO, Adetola Oluwatobiloba Female

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
647 SMS/014/13906 BAWA, Zerubabel Joshua Male
648 SMS/014/13909 ILEYEMI, Ajibola Iyanuoluwa Male
649 SMS/014/13912 ODUYEMI, Elijah Ayomide Male
650 SMS/014/13914 OGUNYIOLA, Elizabeth Yemi Female
651 SMS/014/13915 OJEJINMI, Adebola Cecilia Female
652 SMS/014/13918 OJO, Kehinde Female
653 SMS/014/13919 OLADOSU, Damilola Christiana Female
654 SMS/014/14189 OKENLA, Mosope Elizabeth Female
655 SMS/014/14261 OREFEJO, Adepeju Peace Female
656 SMS/015/15256 EZEAKU, Glory Ebubechukwu Female
657 SMS/014/14260 OMIDIORA, Olaide Abraham Male
658 SSE/012/11375 AKINBOWALE, Mobolaji Ayotunde Male
659 SMS/014/14448 KELANI, Iyanuoluwa Female

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
660 SMS/014/13899 ADEBAYO, Temidayo Jacob Adesoji Male
661 SMS/014/13901 ADEKOYA, Opeyemi Aderonke Female
662 SMS/014/13902 ADETOLA, Yewande Ayomide Female
663 SMS/014/13907 GBENLE, Philip Ibukun Male
664 SMS/014/13921 OLUGBOJI, Oluwajimi Adeayo Male
665 SMS/013/13128 ADENIPEKUN, Segun Adekanmi Male
666 SMS/014/14260 OMIDIORA, Olaide Abraham Male
667 SSE/012/11375 AKINBOWALE, Mobolaji Ayotunde Male
668 SMS/014/14448 KELANI, Iyanuoluwa Female
669 AGR/011/9752 OJO, Emmanuel Akolade Male
670 SMS/013/13172 SHOKUNBI, Orisunmibare Zainab Female
671 SMS/014/13900 ADEFILA, Oluwaseun Gbolabo Male
672 SMS/014/13903 AFOLAYAN, Tolulope Deborah Female
673 SMS/014/13904 AGORO, Adeyomola Idera Female
674 SMS/014/13913 OGUNNIYI, Temitayo Romoke Female
675 SMS/014/13920 OLASUPO, Ayodele Elijah Male
676 SMS/014/13925 SONEYE, Damilare Olayinka funsho Male
677 SMS/014/14263 AYEFELE, Adedotun Ayodeji stephen Male

THIRD CLASS
AYEGBE, Damilola Vivan
678 SMS/011/10557 Female
679 SMS/013/13132 AKANLE, Oladeji Joshua Male
680 SMS/011/10567 FAKANDE, Emmanuel Olusegun Male
681 SMS/012/12025 IDOWU, Okikioluwa Emmanuel Male
682 SMS/014/14262 OMOWUMI, Tobi Isaac Male

DEPARTMENT: ECONOMICS
PROGRAMME: ECONOMICS
FIRST CLASS
683 SMS/014/13942 ASUELIMEN, Emmanuella Ebiagboh Female
684 SMS/014/13951 IBIDAPO, Elizabeth Funke Female
685 SMS/014/13970 OYEDEJI, Olusegun Ifeoluwa Male
686 SMS/014/14161 IFIDON, Mercy Chidinma Ibhade Female
687 SMS/015/15159 COTTERELL, Atonopriya Alapuye Male

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
688 SMS/014/13929 ADEKUNLE, Esther Iyanuoluwa Female
689 SMS/014/13930 ADEKUNLE, Oluwadabira Aderonke Female
690 SMS/014/13932 ADENEKAN, David Ayosore Male
691 SMS/014/13933 ADENIRAN, Oluwapelumi Monilade Female
692 SMS/014/13934 AFOLABI, Fisayo Esther Female
693 SMS/014/13935 AFROGHA, Faith Tari Female
694 SMS/014/13946 EDOZIEUNO, Chinedu John Male
695 SMS/014/13947 FABINU, Oluwabunmi Oluwaseun Female
696 SMS/014/13949 FALANA, Oyindamola Glory Female
697 SMS/014/13952 IBITOYE, Ikeoluwa Victora Female
698 SMS/014/13956 NWAZUOKE, Assumpta Female
699 SMS/014/13960 OKOTONI, David Toluwase Male
700 SMS/014/13961 OKUNDAYE, Perfection Osakpolor Female
701 SMS/014/13964 OLATUNJI, Olalekan Abdul Sobur Male
702 SMS/014/13966 OLUGBAMI, Temitope Oluwaseyi Female
703 SMS/014/13971 OYELADE, Itunuoluwa Janet Female
704 SMS/014/13972 OYENEYIN, Falilat Kelechi Female
705 SMS/014/14159 FAOKUNLA, Victor Oladipo Male
706 SMS/014/14267 OGUNRINDE, Oluwapemi Abiola Male
707 SMS/015/14841 OYEYEMI, Toluwalase Omolayo Female
708 SMS/015/15214 LASEBIKAN, Oluwatoorese Steven Male
709 SMS/015/15580 DOE, Isaac Martu Male
710 SMS/014/13937 AJAYI-SMITH, Kolade Christopher Male
711 SMS/014/13974 TENEBE, Miracle Onoshoagbe Female
712 SMS/014/14158 NWACHUKWU, Stephen Emeka Male
713 SMS/014/13959 OKE,Ifeoluwa Victor Male
714 SMS/014/13967 ONEMANO,Oludamilola Chidinma

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) Female
715 SMS/014/13936 AJADI, Moses Eniola Male

SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
735 SMS/014/13979 ADEDEJI, Opeyemi Oluwadamilola Female
736 SMS/014/13980 ADEKUNLE, Oluwapemi Adeoluwa Female
737 SMS/014/13981 ADENIRAN, Boluwatife Victoria Female
738 SMS/014/13982 ADERINTO, Ayoade Phillip Male
739 SMS/014/13983 ADESESAN, Adesola Iyinoluwa Female
740 SMS/014/13988 AKINREMI, Oluwaseyi Oluwanifemi Female
741 SMS/014/13998 BESTMAN, Queenswill Betty Female
742 SMS/014/14001 FASHEUN, Olajumoke Omotayo Female
743 SMS/014/14007 MAKANJUOLA, Taiwo Olamijuwon Female
744 SMS/014/14008 MOMOH, Hassana Oiza Female
745 SMS/014/14013 ODUNWOLE, Oluwabukola Oluwatumininu Female
746 SMS/014/14014 OGBETAH, Omoekpen Rachael Female
747 SMS/014/14015 OGUNLEYE, Atinuke Catherine Female
748 SMS/014/14018 OGUNTUNJI, Enime Female
749 SMS/014/14020 OKUNADE, Temitope Oluwadamilola Female
750 SMS/014/14023 OLATILE, Olatomide Ayokunle Male
751 SMS/014/14026 OPAJOBI, Funmilayo Elizabeth Female
752 SMS/014/14028 OTON, Imo-obong Udo Female
753 SMS/014/14031 UBUANE, Tracey Ebosetale Female
754 SMS/014/14271 KETIKU, Stacy Abimbola Female
755 SMS/014/14281 ADESANYA, Ibukun Folayemi Female

756 SMS/014/14296 OLAYIWOLA, Omobolaji Basirat Female
757 SMS/014/14354 AJAYI, Tope Esther Female
758 SMS/014/14355 ADEREMI, Esther Oluwatomi Female
759 SMS/014/14402 AKUDO, Mandy Eseoghene Female
760 SMS/014/14440 ODESHINA, Mayowa Adekemi Female
761 SMS/015/15088 AKINNIYI-TAYO, Obaloluwa Emmanuel Male
762 SMS/014/14280 ADEOSUN, Dorcas Oluwabusayo Female

PROGRAMME: SOCIOLOGY
FIRST CLASS
812 SMS/015/15448 LATINWO, Ololade Basirat
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION) Female
813 SMS/014/14053 OYEWOLE, Damilola Funmilola SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION) Female
814 SMS/014/14048 ADETUNMBI, Ayomide Elizabeth Female
815 SMS/014/14052 OSANYIN, Tobiloba Olufunso Male
816 SMS/014/14054 QUADRI, Suliyat Omolara Female
817 SMS/014/14298 AKPAN, Victoria Happiness Female
818 SMS/014/14050 BUSARI, Olajumoke Aishat Female
819 SMS/014/14051 UGWUEKE, Princewill Chidera Male
820 SMS/015/15126 ODODO, Gloria Ojone Female
821 SMS/015/15273 AWAH, Ekpono-abasi Eteakamba Male
822 SMS/015/15445 AROSO, Temitayo Silas Male
823 SMS/015/15118 NWOKO, Nora Nzuchukwu Female

THIRD CLASS
824 SMS/007/5925 OMOTOLA, Olasunkanmi Akinola Male
825 SMS/009/8442 OYETADE, Seye Isaac Male
826 SSE/012/11433 OLADEJI, Oluwatobi Olaniyi Male

DEPARTMENT: POLITICAL SCIENCE AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
PROGRAMME: POLITICAL SCIENCE
SECOND CLASS (UPPER DIVISION)
827 SMS/014/14192 MAJEKODUNMI, Olatunde Todimu Male
828 SMS/014/14369 KOLAPO, Joshua Akinwole Male

SECOND CLASS (LOWER DIVISION)
829 SMS/014/14036 OLAYIWOLA, Tamilore Ifedola Female
830 SMS/014/14037 OLUMUYIWA, Tolulope Bukola
THIRD CLASS Female
831 SMS/014/13898 ADEBAYO, Florence Female

Nigerian Law School 2018 Bar Finals Results Released

2018/2019 Bowen University Online Course Registration Deadline 

2018/2019 Federal University, Gusua Admission List

Modibbo Adama University 1st Batch Admission 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.